An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_race.php?race_id=71394

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Greenleaf Trail Races

All Races

Annual trail race at Greenleaf State Park

Info

February 1, 2020 in Braggs, OK

Races

Results By

All Races - Results

Greenleaf Trail Races 12M/8M/4M Trail Races
February 1, 2020 * Greenleaf State Park * Braggs, OK
Sunny * Mid 30's to Mid 60's to Low 30's * Calm winds
435 Registered Entrants
Not A USATF Certified Course * USATF Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tahlequah Runner & GSP
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org

                       12 MILE MALE OVERALL RESULTS


Place Stat First Name Last Name  Age City            St Bib#  Laps Chptime Pace     
===== ==== ========== ========== === =============== == ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1      Morgan     Casper      29 Tulsa           OK   110    3 1:42:30  8:33   1:   32:26   32:26
                                                                                  2:   33:31 1:05:56
                                                                                  3:   36:35 1:42:30 
    2      Martin     Updike      38 Muskogee        OK   161    3 1:50:09  9:11   1:   34:45   34:45
                                                                                  2:   36:54 1:11:39
                                                                                  3:   38:31 1:50:09 
    3      David      Theriot     45 Owasso          OK   159    3 1:50:21  9:12   1:   35:07   35:07
                                                                                  2:   37:24 1:12:31
                                                                                  3:   37:51 1:50:21 
    4      Les        Shaeffer    41 Neosho          MO   152    3 1:55:23  9:37   1:   39:11   39:11
                                                                                  2:   37:55 1:17:06
                                                                                  3:   38:17 1:55:23 
    5      John       Cooksey     30 Edmond          OK   112    3 1:55:48  9:39   1:   35:25   35:25
                                                                                  2:   38:10 1:13:34
                                                                                  3:   42:14 1:55:48 
    6      Jacob      Mullen      26 Oklahoma City   OK   142    3 1:55:53  9:40   1:   38:37   38:37
                                                                                  2:   37:56 1:16:33
                                                                                  3:   39:21 1:55:53 
    7      Cole       Stoner      32 Pekin           IL   155    3 1:59:42  9:59   1:   36:56   36:56
                                                                                  2:   40:12 1:17:08
                                                                                  3:   42:34 1:59:42 
    8      Jack       Hatzenbueh  62 Big Cabin       OK   127    3 1:59:55 10:00   1:   36:39   36:39
                                                                                  2:   40:46 1:17:25
                                                                                  3:   42:30 1:59:55 
    9      Luke       Stoner      27 Cleveland       OK   156    3 2:08:04 10:41   1:   37:25   37:25
                                                                                  2:   46:01 1:23:26
                                                                                  3:   44:38 2:08:04 
   10      Adam       Crane       39 Noble           OK   113    3 2:12:41 11:04   1:   43:05   43:05
                                                                                  2:   43:58 1:27:03
                                                                                  3:   45:39 2:12:41 
   11      Johnnie    Jackson     54 Hulbert         OK   132    3 2:17:48 11:29   1:   42:45   42:45
                                                                                  2:   45:28 1:28:12
                                                                                  3:   49:36 2:17:48 
   12      Jeffery    Henry       43 Broken Arrow    OK   128    3 2:21:20 11:47   1:   49:59   49:59
                                                                                  2:   47:44 1:37:43
                                                                                  3:   43:37 2:21:20 
   13      Tim        Deppner     34 Fort Gibson     OK   114    3 2:22:36 11:53   1:   39:16   39:16
                                                                                  2:   43:50 1:23:05
                                                                                  3:   59:31 2:22:36 
   14      Thomas     McGuire     33 Oklahoma City   OK   139    3 2:35:00 12:55   1:   48:28   48:28
                                                                                  2:   50:17 1:38:44
                                                                                  3:   56:16 2:35:00 
   15      Johnny     Williams    53 Collinsville    OK   164    3 2:36:25 13:03   1:   46:16   46:16
                                                                                  2:   52:58 1:39:13
                                                                                  3:   57:12 2:36:25 
   16      Matt       Pinnell     40 Oklahoma City   OK   145    3 2:37:12 13:06   1:   47:07   47:07
                                                                                  2:   50:12 1:37:19
                                                                                  3:   59:54 2:37:12 
   17      Tim        Gourley     40 Moore           OK   123    3 2:44:37 13:44   1:   49:04   49:04
                                                                                  2:   55:30 1:44:34
                                                                                  3: 1:00:03 2:44:37 
   18      Brett      Willer      37 Norman          OK   163    3 2:45:33 13:48   1:   50:50   50:50
                                                                                  2:   54:44 1:45:33
                                                                                  3: 1:00:00 2:45:33 
   19      Sam        Emerson     55 Maumelle        AR   118    3 2:50:41 14:14   1:   52:43   52:43
                                                                                  2:   56:58 1:49:40
                                                                                  3: 1:01:01 2:50:41 
   20      Wes        Miller      59 Thomas          OK   141    3 2:53:50 14:30   1:   50:42   50:42
                                                                                  2:   59:37 1:50:19
                                                                                  3: 1:03:32 2:53:50 
   21      Dwight     Kaseman     62 Broken Arrow    OK   136    3 2:55:03 14:36   1:   55:53   55:53
                                                                                  2:   58:00 1:53:53
                                                                                  3: 1:01:11 2:55:03 
   22      Robert     Rowland     61 Locust Grove    OK   149    3 3:09:26 15:48   1:   56:05   56:05
                                                                                  2: 1:02:57 1:59:02
                                                                                  3: 1:10:24 3:09:26 
   23      Byron      Ball        39 Altus           OK   106    3 3:44:53 18:45   1: 1:20:15 1:20:15
                                                                                  2: 1:12:51 2:33:06
                                                                                  3: 1:11:47 3:44:53 
   24      Robert     Dollarhide  45 Locust Grove    OK   117    3 4:10:14 20:52   1: 1:16:37 1:16:37
                                                                                  2: 1:38:19 2:54:56
                                                                                  3: 1:15:19 4:10:14 
   25 DNF  Samuel     Hunter      37 Centerton       AR   130    2 1:43:08  8:36   1:   51:11   51:11
                                                                                  2:   51:58 1:43:08 
                                                                      Page 1

 THE ABOVE RESULTS WERE PRINTED AT 07:19:06. IF YOU ARE NOT ON THIS SHEET,
 YOU WILL BE ON THE NEXT UPDATE !

Greenleaf Trail Races 12M/8M/4M Trail Races
February 1, 2020 * Greenleaf State Park * Braggs, OK
Sunny * Mid 30's to Mid 60's to Low 30's * Calm winds
435 Registered Entrants
Not A USATF Certified Course * USATF Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tahlequah Runner & GSP
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org

                      12 MILE FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS

Place Stat First Name Last Name  Age City            St Bib#  Laps Chptime Pace     
===== ==== ========== ========== === =============== == ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1      Lainie     Adams       37 Bentonville     AR   102    3 2:21:41 11:49   1:   45:39   45:39
                                                                                  2:   47:28 1:33:07
                                                                                  3:   48:35 2:21:41 
    2      Kristy     Ferrell     50 Edmond          OK   120    3 2:27:06 12:16   1:   47:02   47:02
                                                                                  2:   48:18 1:35:19
                                                                                  3:   51:47 2:27:06 
    3      Amber      Arnold      43 Talihina        OK   105    3 2:27:57 12:20   1:   48:21   48:21
                                                                                  2:   50:11 1:38:32
                                                                                  3:   49:26 2:27:57 
    4      Austine    Skupien     28 Muskogee        OK   154    3 2:35:51 13:00   1:   49:28   49:28
                                                                                  2:   53:08 1:42:35
                                                                                  3:   53:16 2:35:51 
    5      Jennifer   Dollarhide  39 Locust Grove    OK   116    3 2:35:54 13:00   1:   49:27   49:27
                                                                                  2:   53:08 1:42:35
                                                                                  3:   53:19 2:35:54 
    6      Martha     Pierce      44 Locust Grove    OK   144    3 2:37:49 13:10   1:   50:16   50:16
                                                                                  2:   52:59 1:43:14
                                                                                  3:   54:35 2:37:49 
    7      Ellen      Reeder      57 Oklahoma City   OK   148    3 2:37:59 13:10   1:   48:59   48:59
                                                                                  2:   54:03 1:43:02
                                                                                  3:   54:57 2:37:59 
    8      Krystal    Brown       54 Dewey           OK   107    3 2:39:35 13:18   1:   52:07   52:07
                                                                                  2:   53:20 1:45:27
                                                                                  3:   54:08 2:39:35 
    9      Robin      Saenz       64 Tulsa           OK   150    3 2:39:56 13:20   1:   49:20   49:20
                                                                                  2:   53:56 1:43:16
                                                                                  3:   56:41 2:39:56 
   10      Jaci       Simon       32 Norman          OK   153    3 2:45:56 13:50   1:   51:38   51:38
                                                                                  2:   55:14 1:46:52
                                                                                  3:   59:05 2:45:56 
   11      Rebecca    Dixon       49 McAlester       OK   115    3 2:56:06 14:41   1:   54:45   54:45
                                                                                  2:   59:32 1:54:16
                                                                                  3: 1:01:51 2:56:06 
   12      Mary       Law         40 Wister          OK   137    3 2:58:01 14:51   1:   56:16   56:16
                                                                                  2:   59:19 1:55:34
                                                                                  3: 1:02:27 2:58:01 
   13      Dedra      Schulz      57 Edmond          OK   151    3 2:59:45 14:59   1:   56:01   56:01
                                                                                  2:   58:12 1:54:12
                                                                                  3: 1:05:34 2:59:45 
   14      Ashley     Johnson     35 Yukon           OK   133    3 3:02:51 15:15   1:   59:13   59:13
                                                                                  2: 1:01:30 2:00:43
                                                                                  3: 1:02:08 3:02:51 
   15      Sarina     Swartz      43 Edmond          OK   158    3 3:02:51 15:15   1:   59:13   59:13
                                                                                  2: 1:01:32 2:00:44
                                                                                  3: 1:02:07 3:02:51 
   16      Shilpa     Abbitt      49 Edmond          OK   101    3 3:08:16 15:42   1:   57:45   57:45
                                                                                  2: 1:02:58 2:00:43
                                                                                  3: 1:07:33 3:08:16 
   17      Polly      Choate      48 Tulsa           OK   111    3 3:14:41 16:14   1: 1:00:04 1:00:04
                                                                                  2: 1:05:12 2:05:16
                                                                                  3: 1:09:26 3:14:41 
   18      Carmella   Anderson    61 Tulsa           OK   104    3 3:14:53 16:15   1: 1:06:04 1:06:04
                                                                                  2: 1:05:14 2:11:18
                                                                                  3: 1:03:36 3:14:53 
   19      Cindy      Metcalf     62 Tulsa           OK   140    3 3:14:54 16:15   1: 1:06:04 1:06:04
                                                                                  2: 1:05:14 2:11:18
                                                                                  3: 1:03:37 3:14:54 
   20      Deborah    Burkart Co  54 Bartlesville    OK   108    3 3:18:37 16:33   1: 1:03:59 1:03:59
                                                                                  2: 1:05:00 2:08:58
                                                                                  3: 1:09:39 3:18:37 
   21      Janet      Holland     58 Ochelata        OK   129    3 3:18:37 16:34   1: 1:03:59 1:03:59
                                                                                  2: 1:05:00 2:08:59
                                                                                  3: 1:09:39 3:18:37 
   22      Nannette   Jones       60 Hulbert         OK   134    3 3:29:15 17:27   1: 1:03:16 1:03:16
                                                                                  2: 1:12:06 2:15:21
                                                                                  3: 1:13:55 3:29:15 
   23      Kristine   Griffin     56 McAlester       OK   124    3 3:49:01 19:06   1: 1:10:57 1:10:57
                                                                                  2: 1:12:21 2:23:17
                                                                                  3: 1:25:44 3:49:01 
   24      Susan      Alexander-  44 Wagoner         OK   103    3 4:28:55 22:25   1: 1:19:45 1:19:45
                                                                                  2: 1:32:37 2:52:22
                                                                                  3: 1:36:34 4:28:55 
   25      Mae        Erb         76 Vian            OK   119    3 4:28:55 22:25   1: 1:19:42 1:19:42
                                                                                  2: 1:32:44 2:52:25
                                                                                  3: 1:36:31 4:28:55 
   26 DNF  Tabatha    Hunter      38 Centerton       AR   131    2 2:05:34 10:28   1: 1:01:12 1:01:12
                                                                                  2: 1:04:22 2:05:34 
   27 DNF  Krystal    Potter      35 Pryor           OK   147    2 2:55:01 14:36   1: 1:16:38 1:16:38
                                                                                  2: 1:38:24 2:55:01 
   28 DNF  Sarah      Strattis    45 Oklahoma City   OK   157    2 3:41:10 18:26   1: 1:43:13 1:43:13
                                                                                  2: 1:57:57 3:41:10 
                                                                      Page 1

 THE ABOVE RESULTS WERE PRINTED AT 07:19:07. IF YOU ARE NOT ON THIS SHEET,
 YOU WILL BE ON THE NEXT UPDATE !

Greenleaf Trail Races 12M/8M/4M Trail Races
February 1, 2020 * Greenleaf State Park * Braggs, OK
Sunny * Mid 30's to Mid 60's to Low 30's * Calm winds
435 Registered Entrants
Not A USATF Certified Course * USATF Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tahlequah Runner & GSP
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org

8 MILE MALE OVERALL RESULTS (** denotes runner dropped from a longer distance)

Place Stat First Name Last Name  Age City            St Bib#  Laps Chptime Pace     
===== ==== ========== ========== === =============== == ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1      Corey      Jones       33 Tulsa           OK    91    2 1:05:43  8:13   1:   32:34   32:34
                                                                                  2:   33:09 1:05:43 
    2      Micah      Tumleson    34 Fort Gibson     OK    79    2 1:11:50  8:59   1:   35:35   35:35
                                                                                  2:   36:16 1:11:50 
    3      Justin     Stringfell  33 Tulsa           OK    73    2 1:12:27  9:04   1:   35:36   35:36
                                                                                  2:   36:52 1:12:27 
    4      Chad       McCarter    45 Tahlequah       OK    47    2 1:14:14  9:17   1:   36:56   36:56
                                                                                  2:   37:19 1:14:14 
    5      Michael    Nichols     35 Fort Gibson     OK    59    2 1:18:04  9:46   1:   38:19   38:19
                                                                                  2:   39:46 1:18:04 
    6      Kyle       Knapp       44 Broken Arrow    OK    42    2 1:26:47 10:51   1:   42:08   42:08
                                                                                  2:   44:40 1:26:47 
    7      Mark       Sutcliffe   36 Mannford        OK    74    2 1:30:36 11:20   1:   43:43   43:43
                                                                                  2:   46:54 1:30:36 
    8      Jody       Moore       40 Park Hill       OK    55    2 1:33:05 11:39   1:   43:48   43:48
                                                                                  2:   49:17 1:33:05 
    9      Tyler      Winn        27 Bristow         OK    88    2 1:34:05 11:46   1:   44:33   44:33
                                                                                  2:   49:32 1:34:05 
   10      Daniel     Mead        40 Tahlequah       OK    51    2 1:39:31 12:27   1:   47:23   47:23
                                                                                  2:   52:08 1:39:31 
   11      Dale       Wiggins     54 Warner          OK    85    2 1:39:53 12:30   1:   47:25   47:25
                                                                                  2:   52:29 1:39:53 
   12      Chris      Young       39 Fort Gibson     OK    90    2 1:41:59 12:45   1:   48:02   48:02
                                                                                  2:   53:57 1:41:59 
   13      Burt       Matthews    35 Sallisaw        OK    46    2 1:45:19 13:10   1:   51:08   51:08
                                                                                  2:   54:12 1:45:19 
   14      Mathew     Burns       42 Owasso          OK    12    2 1:45:22 13:11   1:   50:32   50:32
                                                                                  2:   54:51 1:45:22 
   15      Gerry      Brown       45 Fort Gibson     OK     8    2 1:45:48 13:14   1:   51:32   51:32
                                                                                  2:   54:16 1:45:48 
   16      Charles    McGechie    37 Tulsa           OK    49    2 1:46:05 13:16   1:   52:38   52:38
                                                                                  2:   53:28 1:46:05 
   17      Lee        Hoyle       58 Midwest City    OK    38    2 1:49:36 13:42   1:   52:42   52:42
                                                                                  2:   56:55 1:49:36 
   18      Robert     Colbert     38 Wagoner         OK    19    2 1:53:39 14:13   1:   52:38   52:38
                                                                                  2: 1:01:01 1:53:39 
   19      Perry      Capers      55 Oklahoma City   OK    13    2 1:53:47 14:14   1:   51:39   51:39
                                                                                  2: 1:02:08 1:53:47 
   20      Kevin      Gatewood    48 Oklahoma City   OK    33    2 1:55:43 14:28   1:   52:52   52:52
                                                                                  2: 1:02:51 1:55:43 
   21      Larry      English     59 London          AR    29    2 2:16:31 17:04   1: 1:04:21 1:04:21
                                                                                  2: 1:12:11 2:16:31 
   22      Clint      Goodwin     54 Fort Gibson     OK    35    2 2:16:56 17:07   1: 1:04:42 1:04:42
                                                                                  2: 1:12:15 2:16:56 
   23      Ken        Childress   60 Tulsa           OK    15    2 3:30:25 26:19   1: 1:39:08 1:39:08
                                                                                  2: 1:51:17 3:30:25 
   24      Jonathan   Clark       31 Tulsa           OK    17    1   41:59  5:15   1:   41:59   41:59 
   25 DNF  Michael    Lippmann    40 Muskogee        OK    44    1   43:33  5:27   1:   43:33   43:33 
   26      Mike       Clark       64 Tulsa           OK    64    1 1:16:12  9:32   1: 1:16:12 1:16:12 
                                                                      Page 1

 THE ABOVE RESULTS WERE PRINTED AT 07:19:07. IF YOU ARE NOT ON THIS SHEET,
 YOU WILL BE ON THE NEXT UPDATE !

Greenleaf Trail Races 12M/8M/4M Trail Races
February 1, 2020 * Greenleaf State Park * Braggs, OK
Sunny * Mid 30's to Mid 60's to Low 30's * Calm winds
435 Registered Entrants
Not A USATF Certified Course * USATF Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tahlequah Runner & GSP
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org

8 MILE FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS (** denotes runner dropped 12 Mile Distance)

Place Stat First Name Last Name  Age City            St Bib#  Laps Chptime Pace     
===== ==== ========== ========== === =============== == ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1      Danielle   Burkdoll    35 Park Hill       OK     9    2 1:10:42  8:51   1:   35:37   35:37
                                                                                  2:   35:05 1:10:42 
    2      Katherine  Anderson    45 Tulsa           OK     2    2 1:18:46  9:51   1:   38:18   38:18
                                                                                  2:   40:29 1:18:46 
    3      Angela     Rhea        37 Tahlequah       OK    61    2 1:19:43  9:58   1:   38:42   38:42
                                                                                  2:   41:02 1:19:43 
    4      Kyla       Brown       36 Fort Gibson     OK     7    2 1:30:37 11:20   1:   44:14   44:14
                                                                                  2:   46:24 1:30:37 
    5      Kim        Smith       47 Tulsa           OK    70    2 1:32:56 11:37   1:   46:52   46:52
                                                                                  2:   46:05 1:32:56 
    6      Hillary    Mead        34 Tahlequah       OK    52    2 1:39:58 12:30   1:   48:22   48:22
                                                                                  2:   51:36 1:39:58 
    7      Holly      Bronsert    32 Vian            OK     5    2 1:40:36 12:35   1:   47:46   47:46
                                                                                  2:   52:50 1:40:36 
    8      Dawn       McClure     44 Fort Smith      AR    48    2 1:40:42 12:36   1:   48:16   48:16
                                                                                  2:   52:26 1:40:42 
    9      Amanda     Lynn        36 Shawnee         OK    45    2 1:44:09 13:02   1:   50:00   50:00
                                                                                  2:   54:09 1:44:09 
   10      Levita     Unger       53 Westville       OK    81    2 1:45:02 13:08   1:   49:33   49:33
                                                                                  2:   55:30 1:45:02 
   11      Kristy     Vowell      55 Broken Arrow    OK    82    2 1:45:21 13:11   1:   51:09   51:09
                                                                                  2:   54:13 1:45:21 
   12      Tara       Dominguez   34 Oklahoma City   OK    27    2 1:48:42 13:36   1:   52:13   52:13
                                                                                  2:   56:29 1:48:42 
   13      Monica     Foote       35 Muskogee        OK    31    2 1:49:25 13:41   1:   51:38   51:38
                                                                                  2:   57:47 1:49:25 
   14      Danielle   Robinson    36 Tulsa           OK    63    2 1:50:49 13:51   1:   54:13   54:13
                                                                                  2:   56:36 1:50:49 
   15      Shelley    Eubanks     59 Stilwell        OK    30    2 1:51:38 13:58   1:   54:01   54:01
                                                                                  2:   57:38 1:51:38 
   16      Amy        Hurst       41 Shawnee         OK    39    2 1:52:49 14:07   1:   54:24   54:24
                                                                                  2:   58:25 1:52:49 
   17      Kayla      Cole        27 Fort Gibson     OK    20    2 1:54:57 14:23   1:   54:13   54:13
                                                                                  2: 1:00:45 1:54:57 
   18      Angela     Anderson    43 Wilburton       OK     1    2 1:56:45 14:36   1:   56:00   56:00
                                                                                  2: 1:00:45 1:56:45 
   19      Heather    Denman      39 Yukon           OK    24    2 1:57:41 14:43   1:   58:03   58:03
                                                                                  2:   59:39 1:57:41 
   20      Erin       Swaidner    38 Broken Arrow    OK    75    2 1:59:26 14:56   1: 1:00:24 1:00:24
                                                                                  2:   59:03 1:59:26 
   21      Jessica    Swain       37 Broken Arrow    OK    76    2 2:01:55 15:15   1: 1:00:15 1:00:15
                                                                                  2: 1:01:40 2:01:55 
   22      Austyn     Miller      12 Fort Gibson     OK    53    2 2:03:27 15:26   1:   57:04   57:04
                                                                                  2: 1:06:24 2:03:27 
   23      Kim        Roach       42 Fort Gibson     OK    62    2 2:03:53 15:30   1:   58:29   58:29
                                                                                  2: 1:05:24 2:03:53 
   24      Jessica    Cook        27 Springfield     MO    21    2 2:12:47 16:36   1: 1:04:30 1:04:30
                                                                                  2: 1:08:18 2:12:47 
   25      Erica      Cordell     37 Howard          KS    23    2 2:12:54 16:37   1: 1:04:29 1:04:29
                                                                                  2: 1:08:25 2:12:54 
   26      April      Scott       41 Yukon           OK    65    2 2:14:15 16:47   1: 1:00:27 1:00:27
                                                                                  2: 1:13:48 2:14:15 
   27      Stephanie  Sherrill    48 Sand Springs    OK    69    2 2:17:29 17:12   1: 1:05:52 1:05:52
                                                                                  2: 1:11:37 2:17:29 
   28      Shannon    Chatham     47 Sand Springs    OK    14    2 2:17:29 17:12   1: 1:05:52 1:05:52
                                                                                  2: 1:11:37 2:17:29 
   29      Kristin    Wise        44 Tulsa           OK    89    2 2:18:01 17:15   1: 1:06:10 1:06:10
                                                                                  2: 1:11:51 2:18:01 
   30      Becky      Goodwin     53 Fort Gibson.    OK    36    2 2:18:54 17:22   1: 1:07:10 1:07:10
                                                                                  2: 1:11:44 2:18:54 
   31      Carly      Blemmel     35 Hartshorne      OK     4    2 2:24:27 18:04   1: 1:07:43 1:07:43
                                                                                  2: 1:16:44 2:24:27 
   32      Donna      Whinery     45 Ozark           MO    83    2 2:26:42 18:21   1: 1:07:42 1:07:42
                                                                                  2: 1:19:01 2:26:42 
   33      Musette    Dodd        45 Elkland         MO    26    2 2:28:02 18:31   1: 1:12:56 1:12:56
                                                                                  2: 1:15:06 2:28:02 
   34      Lynna      Gilstrap    69 Inola           OK    34    2 2:29:01 18:38   1: 1:14:45 1:14:45
                                                                                  2: 1:14:16 2:29:01 
   35      Angela     Mulliniks   42 Stratford       OK    57    2 2:29:49 18:44   1: 1:13:52 1:13:52
                                                                                  2: 1:15:57 2:29:49 
   36      Tamara     Smithee-Sm  53 Yukon           OK    71    2 2:31:07 18:54   1: 1:10:34 1:10:34
                                                                                  2: 1:20:34 2:31:07 
   37      Kaye       Jenkins     48 Stilwell        OK    40    2 2:32:43 19:06   1: 1:12:20 1:12:20
                                                                                  2: 1:20:24 2:32:43 
   38      Kari       Gatewood    47 Oklahoma City   OK    32    2 2:37:39 19:43   1: 1:17:51 1:17:51
                                                                                  2: 1:19:48 2:37:39 
   39      Sarah      Sharp       43 Claremore       OK    66    2 2:41:18 20:10   1: 1:16:50 1:16:50
                                                                                  2: 1:24:29 2:41:18 
   40      Tammy      Wilson      56 Claremore       OK    87    2 2:41:27 20:11   1: 1:16:53 1:16:53
                                                                                  2: 1:24:34 2:41:27 
   41      Sonja      Donoley     46 Wilburtonwilbur OK    28    2 2:46:44 20:51   1: 1:23:19 1:23:19
                                                                                  2: 1:23:25 2:46:44 
   42      Christine  Church      63 Wilburton       OK    16    2 2:46:51 20:52   1: 1:23:19 1:23:19
                                                                                  2: 1:23:32 2:46:51 
   43      Pam        Denny       53 Quinton         OK    25    2 2:46:58 20:53   1: 1:23:17 1:23:17
                                                                                  2: 1:23:41 2:46:58 
   44      Leah       Kopp        50 Sand Springs    OK    43    2 3:30:18 26:18   1: 1:39:09 1:39:09
                                                                                  2: 1:51:10 3:30:18 
   45      Lindsey    Cloud       31 Tahlequah       OK    18    1   49:33  6:12   1:   49:33   49:33 
   46 DNF  Addie      Tipton      27 Tulsa           OK    78    1   54:57  6:53   1:   54:57   54:57 
   47 DNF  Shelly     Cooper      54 Westville       OK    22    1 1:05:17  8:10   1: 1:05:17 1:05:17 
   48 DNF  Marcella   Morton      68 Westville       OK    56    1 1:05:18  8:10   1: 1:05:18 1:05:18 
   49 DNF  Alicia     Ketcher     51 Bunch           OK    41    1 1:05:20  8:10   1: 1:05:20 1:05:20 
   50 DNF  Rhonda     Stinson     49 Muskogee        OK    72    1 1:06:54  8:22   1: 1:06:54 1:06:54 
   51 DNF  Shelley    Turner      44 Scranton        AR    80    1 1:29:16 11:10   1: 1:29:16 1:29:16 
                                                                      Page 1

 THE ABOVE RESULTS WERE PRINTED AT 07:19:07. IF YOU ARE NOT ON THIS SHEET,
 YOU WILL BE ON THE NEXT UPDATE !

Greenleaf Trail Races 12M/8M/4M Trail Races
February 1, 2020 * Greenleaf State Park * Braggs, OK
Sunny * Mid 30's to Mid 60's to Low 30's * Calm winds
435 Registered Entrants
Not A USATF Certified Course * USATF Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tahlequah Runner & GSP
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org

                            4 MILE MALE RESULTS

Place First Name Last Name  Age Sex City            St Bib#  Laps Chptime Pace     
===== ========== ========== === === =============== == ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 Dominic    Halsmer     57   M Jenks           OK   945    1   33:12  8:18   1:   33:12   33:12 
    2 Joseph     Weeden      26   M Fort Gibson     OK   939    1   33:59  8:30   1:   33:59   33:59 
    3 Chad       Cox         37   M Fort Gibson     OK   909    1   36:02  9:01   1:   36:02   36:02 
    4 David      Ott         35   M Broken Arrow    OK   928    1   36:35  9:09   1:   36:35   36:35 
    5 Tucker     Friend      14   M Tahlequah       OK   917    1   37:14  9:19   1:   37:14   37:14 
    6 Jaxen      Smith       17   M Tahlequah       OK   956    1   37:15  9:19   1:   37:15   37:15 
    7 Chris      Abels       39   M Tahlequah       OK   584    1   37:34  9:24   1:   37:34   37:34 
    8 Derek      Sawyer      38   M Lavaca          AR   932    1   38:23  9:36   1:   38:23   38:23 
    9 Garret     Glory       15   M Park Hill       OK   655    1   39:05  9:47   1:   39:05   39:05 
   10 John       Hasler      35   M Fort Gibson     OK   999    1   39:05  9:47   1:   39:05   39:05 
   11 Levi       Fewell      34   M Muskogee        OK   944    1   40:30 10:08   1:   40:30   40:30 
   12 Stephen    Lane        38   M Fort Gibson     OK   922    1   40:56 10:14   1:   40:56   40:56 
   13 Charles    Dickeson    40   M Choctaw         OK   911    1   40:59 10:15   1:   40:59   40:59 
   14 Clancey    Quetone     12   M Park Hill       OK   732    1   42:01 10:31   1:   42:01   42:01 
   15 Steve      Tipton      63   M Tulsa           OK   936    1   42:41 10:41   1:   42:41   42:41 
   16 Cody       Plunkett    29   M Wagoner         OK   946    1   42:46 10:42   1:   42:46   42:46 
   17 Roger      Edmonds     40   M Owasso          OK   915    1   43:09 10:48   1:   43:09   43:09 
   18 Terry      Bechtold    55   M Edmond          OK   903    1   43:25 10:52   1:   43:25   43:25 
   19 Jett       Brassfield  22   M Fort Gibson     OK   604    1   43:32 10:53   1:   43:32   43:32 
   20 Chris      Hussin      50   M Bixby           OK   677    1   44:14 11:04   1:   44:14   44:14 
   21 James      Milam       50   M Chelsea         OK   926    1   45:03 11:16   1:   45:03   45:03 
   22 Trent      Rose        34   M Fort Gibson     OK   742    1   45:04 11:16   1:   45:04   45:04 
   23 Tyler      Pickett     37   M Fort Gibson     OK   726    1   45:39 11:25   1:   45:39   45:39 
   24 Damon      Ford        44   M Tahlequah       OK   648    1   45:55 11:29   1:   45:55   45:55 
   25 Shane      Edwards     37   M Oologah         OK   640    1   47:36 11:54   1:   47:36   47:36 
   26 Jackie     Sallee      42   M Muskogee        OK   931    1   48:20 12:05   1:   48:20   48:20 
   27 Zac        Fox         32   M Oklahoma City   OK   650    1   48:22 12:06   1:   48:22   48:22 
   28 Brian      Bowden      43   M Fort Gibson     OK   599    1   48:30 12:08   1:   48:30   48:30 
   29 Louis      Vogele      59   M Broken Arrow    OK   971    1   49:08 12:17   1:   49:08   49:08 
   30 Kevin      Johnson     47   M Muldrow         OK   684    1   50:19 12:35   1:   50:19   50:19 
   31 Matt       Ingle       50   M Broken Arrow    OK   678    1   51:16 12:49   1:   51:16   51:16 
   32 Steven     Hill        49   M Fort Gibson     OK   674    1   51:26 12:52   1:   51:26   51:26 
   33 Randy      Strickland  36   M Muskogee        OK   935    1   51:27 12:52   1:   51:27   51:27 
   34 Tony       Martin      52   M Fort Gibson     OK   698    1   51:42 12:56   1:   51:42   51:42 
   35 David      Johnson     37   M Hulbert         OK   681    1   52:00 13:00   1:   52:00   52:00 
   36 Wendell    Sexton      48   M Kinta           OK   933    1   52:10 13:03   1:   52:10   52:10 
   37 Tony       Higgins     50   M Catoosa         OK   672    1   53:04 13:16   1:   53:04   53:04 
   38 Paul       Dyer        44   M Mustang         OK   912    1   53:10 13:18   1:   53:10   53:10 
   39 Timothy    Ketchum     38   M Jenks           OK   687    1   53:19 13:20   1:   53:19   53:19 
   40 Bobby      Stevens     30   M Tecumseh        OK   961    1   53:52 13:28   1:   53:52   53:52 
   41 David      Berry       46   M Booneville      AR   595    1   54:38 13:40   1:   54:38   54:38 
   42 Joshua     Crissler    27   M Muskogee        OK   910    1   55:00 13:45   1:   55:00   55:00 
   43 Jacob      Keeling     37   M Fort Gibson     OK   921    1   55:09 13:48   1:   55:09   55:09 
   44 Douglas    Tomlinson   46   M Fort Gibson     OK   937    1   55:36 13:54   1:   55:36   55:36 
   45 Daryl      Park        59   M Chelsea         OK   929    1   56:29 14:08   1:   56:29   56:29 
   46 Todd       Enlow       49   M Tahlequah       OK   942    1   58:12 14:33   1:   58:12   58:12 
   47 Mike       Sewell      45   M Tulsa           OK   745    1   59:04 14:46   1:   59:04   59:04 
   48 Cory       Wood        42   M Poteau          OK   991    1   59:14 14:49   1:   59:14   59:14 
   49 Michael    Culwell     45   M Wister          OK   630    1   59:15 14:49   1:   59:15   59:15 
   50 Jacob      Cochran     22   M Westville       OK   617    1   59:32 14:53   1:   59:32   59:32 
   51 Andrew     Woodson     40   M Bixby           OK   940    1 1:00:22 15:06   1: 1:00:22 1:00:22 
   52 Dallas     Davis       33   M Fort Gibson     OK   633    1 1:00:39 15:10   1: 1:00:39 1:00:39 
   53 Travis     Duke        29   M Porum           OK   639    1 1:04:08 16:02   1: 1:04:08 1:04:08 
   54 Christophe Condren     51   M Owasso          OK   621    1 1:04:51 16:13   1: 1:04:51 1:04:51 
   55 Gary       Eubanks     64   M Stilwell        OK   644    1 1:08:08 17:02   1: 1:08:08 1:08:08 
   56 Nicholas   Wall        45   M Colorado Spring CO   259    1 1:09:53 17:29   1: 1:09:53 1:09:53 
   57 Jaeden     Johnson     11   M Fort Gibson     OK   683    1 1:10:00 17:30   1: 1:10:00 1:10:00 
   58 Ora        McCoy       36   M Owasso          OK   705    1 1:11:51 17:58   1: 1:11:51 1:11:51 
   59 Larry      Smith       52   M Muskogee        OK   998    1 1:13:41 18:26   1: 1:13:41 1:13:41 
   60 Tom        McGrath     52   M Coweta          OK   707    1 1:16:33 19:09   1: 1:16:33 1:16:33 
   61 Allen      York        48   M Oktaha          OK   996    1 1:17:22 19:21   1: 1:17:22 1:17:22 
   62 Jesse      Dry         37   M Tahlequah       OK   638    1 1:22:39 20:40   1: 1:22:39 1:22:39 
   63 Mike       Craddock    59   M Tulsa           OK   627    1 1:24:46 21:12   1: 1:24:46 1:24:46 
   64 Daniel     Barks       34   M Oklahoma City   OK   592    1 1:24:48 21:12   1: 1:24:48 1:24:48 
   65 Bronc      Quetone     14   M Park Hill       OK   733    1 1:24:48 21:12   1: 1:24:48 1:24:48 
   66 Jim        Johnston    52   M Coweta          OK   686    1 1:25:08 21:17   1: 1:25:08 1:25:08 
   67 Josh       McCollum    48   M Tahlequah       OK   924    1 1:26:01 21:31   1: 1:26:01 1:26:01 
   68 Cody       Marsh       38   M Hulbert         OK   694    1 1:29:36 22:24   1: 1:29:36 1:29:36 
   69 Anthony    Sammons     44   M Edmond          OK   744    1 1:33:43 23:26   1: 1:33:43 1:33:43 
   70 Don        Heidlage    32   M Ponca City      OK   670    1 1:34:09 23:33   1: 1:34:09 1:34:09 
   71 Sunny      Quetone     46   M Park Hill       OK   734    1 1:34:13 23:34   1: 1:34:13 1:34:13 
   72 Tom        Osburn      63   M Tahlequah       OK   717    1 1:36:29 24:08   1: 1:36:29 1:36:29 
   73 Cameron    Quetone      9   M Tahlequah       OK   731    1 1:39:13 24:49   1: 1:39:13 1:39:13 
   74 Cody       Quetone     37   M Tahlequah       OK   730    1 1:39:14 24:49   1: 1:39:14 1:39:14 
                                                                      Page 1

 THE ABOVE RESULTS WERE PRINTED AT 07:19:08. IF YOU ARE NOT ON THIS SHEET,
 YOU WILL BE ON THE NEXT UPDATE !

Greenleaf Trail Races 12M/8M/4M Trail Races
February 1, 2020 * Greenleaf State Park * Braggs, OK
Sunny * Mid 30's to Mid 60's to Low 30's * Calm winds
435 Registered Entrants
Not A USATF Certified Course * USATF Sanctioned Race
Produced by Tahlequah Runner & GSP
Timing By Tatur Racing * www.tatur.org

                           4 MILE FEMALE RESULTS

Place First Name Last Name  Age Sex City            St Bib#  Laps Chptime Pace     
===== ========== ========== === === =============== == ===== ==== ======= ===== 
    1 April      Shroff      39   F Broken Arrow    OK   934    1   36:56  9:14 
    2 Lori       Enlow       46   F Tahlequah       OK   941    1   39:23  9:51 
    3 Amy        Nichols     44   F Sapulpa         OK   927    1   42:37 10:40 
    4 Carly      Sheffield   28   F Fort Gibson     OK   749    1   43:42 10:56 
    5 Laura      Wickizer    33   F Muskogee        OK   952    1   44:03 11:01 
    6 Angie      Retzloff    40   F Tahlequah       OK   930    1   46:01 11:31 
    7 Sheila     Perry       47   F Fort Gibson     OK   997    1   47:26 11:52 
    8 Bailey     Bowden       9   F Fort Gibson     OK   602    1   49:00 12:15 
    9 Amy        Coffman     20   F Tulsa           OK   906    1   50:13 12:34 
   10 Kelly      Mulvihill   47   F Greenwood       AR   713    1   50:29 12:38 
   11 Hannah     Weigant     27   F Bristow         OK   983    1   50:33 12:39 
   12 Karla      Gibson      50   F Muskogee        OK   943    1   51:47 12:57 
   13 Jaimi      Allen       35   F Greenbrier      AR   586    1   52:26 13:07 
   14 Jamey      Adams       43   F Tulsa           OK   585    1   52:53 13:14 
   15 Shelby     Helms       28   F Bartlesville    OK   671    1   53:40 13:25 
   16 Zephanie   Thompson    45   F Edmond          OK   964    1   54:00 13:30 
   17 Tara       Huddleston  38   F Bartlesville    OK   676    1   54:01 13:31 
   18 Mandy      Frailey     49   F Chelsea         OK   916    1   54:23 13:36 
   19 Kara       West        39   F Fort Gibson     OK   984    1   55:36 13:54 
   20 Sarah      Hubler      31   F Warner          OK   920    1   56:26 14:07 
   21 Amy        Shaeffer    38   F Neosho          MO   748    1   56:46 14:12 
   22 Kristen    Allen       40   F Muskogee        OK   587    1   57:10 14:18 
   23 Carli      David       20   F Fort Gibson     OK   632    1   57:28 14:22 
   24 Kristy     Carlton     41   F Muskogee        OK   904    1   57:32 14:23 
   25 Crystal    Edmonds     36   F Owasso          OK   914    1   58:15 14:34 
   26 Amanda     Girty       35   F Warner          OK   653    1   58:35 14:39 
   27 Dayna      Sewell      47   F Tulsa           OK   746    1   59:01 14:46 
   28 Leann      Garrett     51   F Broken Arrow    OK   651    1   59:15 14:49 
   29 Diana      Richards    49   F Broken Arrow    OK   741    1   59:15 14:49 
   30 Cynthia    Wood        40   F Poteau          OK   990    1   59:15 14:49 
   31 Makayla    Greene      17   F Chelsea         OK   660    1   59:36 14:54 
   32 Leah       Pickett     35   F Fort Gibson     OK   725    1   59:39 14:55 
   33 Lori       Milam       46   F Chelsea         OK   925    1 1:00:27 15:07 
   34 Michelle   Condren     46   F Owasso          OK   620    1 1:00:40 15:10 
   35 Heidi      Vanderheid  46   F Stilwell        OK   970    1 1:01:12 15:18 
   36 Briar      Bowden       7   F Fort Gibson     OK   601    1 1:01:19 15:20 
   37 Tracy      Hammon      51   F Bartlesville    OK   662    1 1:01:37 15:25 
   38 Shirley    Edwards     62   F Warner          OK   641    1 1:01:54 15:29 
   39 Markisha   Grace       27   F Midwest City    OK   658    1 1:02:03 15:31 
   40 Kelli      Dyer        48   F Mustang         OK   913    1 1:02:12 15:33 
   41 Sasha      Wyatt       38   F Park Hill       OK   993    1 1:02:19 15:35 
   42 Christina  McCoy       36   F Owasso          OK   704    1 1:02:42 15:41 
   43 Jeana      Ogden       50   F Muskogee        OK   716    1 1:02:44 15:41 
   44 Michelle   Heath       46   F Norman          OK   668    1 1:03:46 15:57 
   45 Kim        Ramsey      47   F Porum           OK   737    1 1:04:10 16:03 
   46 Mandy      Watie       36   F Stilwell        OK   979    1 1:05:18 16:20 
   47 Jessica    Sam         29   F Stilwell        OK   743    1 1:05:19 16:20 
   48 Elizabeth  Chittenden  34   F Broken Arrow    OK   611    1 1:06:31 16:38 
   49 Jessica    Colbert     40   F Wagoner         OK   619    1 1:06:32 16:38 
   50 Calandra   Johnson     29   F Muskogee        OK   680    1 1:07:24 16:51 
   51 Leslie     Johnston    44   F Fort Gibson     OK   685    1 1:07:28 16:52 
   52 Rachel     Felice      33   F Broken Arrow    OK   646    1 1:07:59 17:00 
   53 Kristen    Carson      29   F Tulsa           OK   607    1 1:08:27 17:07 
   54 Jody       Carson      54   F Stilwell        OK   608    1 1:08:28 17:07 
   55 Caycee     Smith       44   F Park Hill       OK   958    1 1:08:40 17:10 
   56 Sheila     Grant       46   F Sallisaw        OK   659    1 1:08:42 17:11 
   57 Jennifer   Hancock     37   F Sallisaw        OK   663    1 1:08:45 17:12 
   58 Jennifer   Stell       38   F Muskogee        OK   960    1 1:08:49 17:13 
   59 Kaley      Webster     27   F Muskogee        OK   980    1 1:08:49 17:13 
   60 Jessika    Chuckluck   26   F Welling         OK   614    1 1:09:21 17:21 
   61 Sydnie     Pierce      24   F Locust Grove    OK    60    1 1:09:22 17:21 
   62 Jillian    Wall        37   F Oklahoma City   OK   973    1 1:09:53 17:29 
   63 Lu         Hayes       38   F Fort Gibson     OK   667    1 1:10:00 17:30 
   64 Laci       Strickland  34   F Muskogee        OK   962    1 1:10:00 17:30 
   65 Cyndy      Johnson     40   F Fort Gibson     OK   682    1 1:10:03 17:31 
   66 Angela     Bowden      38   F Fort Gibson     OK   600    1 1:11:54 17:59 
   67 Kelli      Eubanks     49   F Stilwell        OK   643    1 1:12:28 18:07 
   68 Jacklyn    Lee         32   F Fort Gibson     OK   690    1 1:12:30 18:08 
   69 Lisa       Weeden      53   F Fort Gibson     OK   982    1 1:13:34 18:24 
   70 Madison    Weeden      22   F Fort Gibson     OK   981    1 1:13:35 18:24 
   71 Mandy      Wildman     41   F Muskogee        OK   987    1 1:14:18 18:35 
   72 Maegen     Wildman     20   F Muskogee        OK   988    1 1:14:22 18:36 
   73 Annie      Richards    54   F Broken Arrow    OK   740    1 1:14:34 18:39 
   74 Andi       Delmedico   34   F Fort Gibson     OK   634    1 1:15:34 18:54 
   75 Myra       Cookson     54   F Fort Gibson     OK   622    1 1:15:34 18:54 
   76 Gloria     Farmer      57   F Muskogee        OK   645    1 1:15:56 18:59 
   77 Sarah      Chapman     32   F Muskogee        OK   610    1 1:16:25 19:07 
   78 Sherry     McGrath     54   F Coweta          OK   708    1 1:16:33 19:09 
   79 Jade       McPeak      10   F Checotah        OK   710    1 1:16:36 19:09 
   80 Cindy      Dakota      60   F Plano           TX   631    1 1:16:40 19:10 
   81 Andrea     Barnes      52   F Gore            OK   593    1 1:16:56 19:14 
   82 April      York        47   F Oktaha          OK   995    1 1:17:20 19:20 
   83 Kimberly   Petty       45   F Fort Gibson     OK   723    1 1:18:03 19:31 
   84 Jennifer   Martin      45   F Fort Gibson     OK   697    1 1:18:06 19:32 
   85 Teresa     Brown       53   F Warner          OK   605    1 1:18:22 19:36 
   86 Michelle   Perkins     24   F Tulsa           OK   720    1 1:19:25 19:52 
   87 Noel       Cox         37   F Fort Gibson     OK   625    1 1:20:04 20:01 
   88 Dawn       Jennings    47   F Oklahoma City   OK   679    1 1:20:42 20:11 
   89 Samantha   Clifford    40   F Tulsa           OK   616    1 1:21:14 20:19 
   90 Paige      Tolbert     48   F Fort Gibson     OK   966    1 1:21:48 20:27 
   91 Carly      Nguyen      32   F Oklahoma City   OK   714    1 1:22:49 20:43 
   92 Angie      Giselbach   33   F Del City        OK   654    1 1:22:50 20:43 
   93 Billie     Goodwin     40   F Muskogee        OK   657    1 1:22:51 20:43 
   94 Loran      Mayes       40   F Wilburton       OK   701    1 1:24:22 21:06 
   95 Lauren     Choate      17   F Tulsa           OK   612    1 1:24:46 21:12 
   96 Lindse     Barks       34   F Oklahoma City   OK   591    1 1:24:48 21:12 
   97 Jordan     Bevil       27   F Fayetteville    AR   596    1 1:24:49 21:13 
   98 Karen      Westcamp-J  44   F Muldrow         OK   985    1 1:24:49 21:13 
   99 Theresa    Martin      61   F Cushing         OK   699    1 1:24:53 21:14 
  100 Rhonda     Hansen      56   F Fort Gibson     OK   665    1 1:24:54 21:14 
  101 Tiffany    Perryman    37   F Warner          OK   722    1 1:24:55 21:14 
  102 Jana       Smith       37   F Tahlequah       OK   955    1 1:24:55 21:14 
  103 Angie      Phillips    46   F Porter          OK   724    1 1:25:07 21:17 
  104 Emmy       McPeak      44   F Checotah        OK   709    1 1:25:24 21:21 
  105 Teri       Miller      45   F Bartlesvillebar OK   711    1 1:25:50 21:28 
  106 Renah      Coffman     54   F Shawnee         OK   618    1 1:25:53 21:29 
  107 Mya        Miller      17   F Bartlesville    OK   712    1 1:25:57 21:30 
  108 Jessica    Langston    43   F Tahlequah       OK   923    1 1:25:58 21:30 
  109 Nichole    Randall     40   F Midwest City    OK   738    1 1:32:02 23:01 
  110 Stephanie  Kingery     40   F Muskogeemuskoge OK   689    1 1:32:47 23:12 
  111 Lisa       Wright      36   F Vian            OK   992    1 1:32:55 23:14 
  112 Katrina    Heidlage    53   F Ponca City      OK   669    1 1:34:06 23:32 
  113 Jennie     Pruitt      41   F Westville       OK   728    1 1:34:07 23:32 
  114 Karina     Cowan       24   F Ponca City      OK   624    1 1:34:14 23:34 
  115 Patricia   Toolen      40   F Stilwell        OK   967    1 1:36:53 24:14 
  116 Melissa    McCoy       42   F Sallisaw        OK   706    1 1:37:06 24:17 
  117 Paula      Highfield   49   F Owasso          OK   673    1 1:37:43 24:26 
  118 Melissa    Mata        48   F Skiatook        OK   700    1 1:37:44 24:26 
  119 Kris       Pickle      55   F Poteaupoteau    OK   727    1 1:38:31 24:38 
  120 Teresa     Thompson    50   F Poteau          OK   963    1 1:38:31 24:38 
  121 Kylina     Wilde       40   F Poteau          OK   986    1 1:38:31 24:38 
  122 Jennifer   Theriot     45   F Owasso          OK   160    1 1:38:51 24:43 
  123 Sara       Quetone     39   F Tahlequah       OK   729    1 1:41:35 25:24 
  124 Ronelle    Baker       58   F Warner          OK   590    1 1:42:27 25:37 
  125 Julia      Arndt       43   F Hulbert         OK   589    1 1:42:27 25:37 
  126 Tami       Walden      61   F Muskogee        OK   972    1 1:45:51 26:28 
  127 Alexis     Marsh       14   F Hulbert         OK   696    1 1:49:08 27:17 
  128 Kerri      Dry         37   F Tahlequah       OK   637    1 1:49:08 27:17 
  129 Kyndra     Marsh       33   F Hulbert         OK   695    1 1:49:08 27:17 
  130 Kelly      Littledave  49   F Salina          OK   692    1 1:59:59 30:00 
  131 Kimberly   Grimmett    31   F Salina          OK   661    1 2:00:03 30:01 
  132 Rachel     Tittle      34   F Muskogee        OK   965    1 2:02:26 30:37 
  133 Shannon    Norriss     40   F McAlester       OK   715    1 2:02:29 30:38 
  134 Ashley     Hancock     35   F Fort Gibson     OK   664    1 2:02:31 30:38 
  135 Allison    Ostrowski   32   F McAlester       OK   718    1 2:02:37 30:40 
  136 Jennifer   Craig       45   F McAlester       OK   628    1 2:03:21 30:51 
  137 Marty      Slater      54   F Cookson         OK   954    1 2:11:39 32:55 
  138 Susan      Anderson    52   F Cookson         OK   588    1 2:11:40 32:55 
  139 Debbie     McBee       61   F Midwest City    OK   702    1 2:14:44 33:41 
  140 Sandy      Kimerer     68   F Oklahoma City   OK   688    1 2:14:47 33:42 
  141 Becky      Sigler      47   F Moore           OK   750    1 2:14:49 33:43 
  142 Jeanie     Cox         47   F Big Cabin       OK   626    1 2:48:55 42:14 
  143 Stephanie  Goins       46   F Vinita          OK   656    1 2:48:55 42:14 
  144 Cheryl     Ford        50   F Tahlequah       OK   647    1 2:48:57 42:15 
                                                                      Page 1

 THE ABOVE RESULTS WERE PRINTED AT 07:19:08. IF YOU ARE NOT ON THIS SHEET,
 YOU WILL BE ON THE NEXT UPDATE !