An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_race.php?race_id=50499

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Trot Thru The Woods

Trot Thru The Woods 5K

Info

November 21, 2015 in Warson Woods

Trot Thru The Woods 5K - Results

TRUE RUNNER Trot Thru the Woods 5K
November 21, 2015

FLEET FEET SPORTS RACE PRODUCTIONS
Missouri Running Race Management

         Place      Time   Last Name     First       Age  Sex   Pace
           1      17:21.1  Flynn         Riley         19   M    5:36
           2      18:04.4  Halilkanovic  Almir         24   M    5:50
           3      18:14.2  Laventure     Jon-Paul      33   M    5:53
           4      18:53.4  Sinak         Luke          30   M    6:06
           5      19:47.7  Potts         Charlie       27   M    6:23
           6      20:22.6  Niemann       Thad          29   M    6:34
           7      20:32.3  Luna          Dan           35   M    6:38
           8      20:42.0  Buffa         Joe           35   M    6:41
           9      20:49.4  Schaller      Michael       40   M    6:43
          10      21:54.6  Unangst       Julia         18   F    7:04
          11      22:33.1  Geear         Jeff          50   M    7:16
          12      22:44.3  Porten        Samuel        14   M    7:20
          13      22:53.0  Modder        John          53   M    7:23
          14      23:03.7  Hoyt          Jeff          58   M    7:26
          15      23:12.7  Hettinger     Seth          39   M    7:29
          16      23:46.4  Barnes        Daniel        39   M    7:40
          17      23:54.4  Adams         Jeff          34   M    7:43
          18      24:06.6  Hoyt          Richard       62   M    7:47
          19      24:20.1  Gausnell      Seth          54   M    7:51
          20      24:21.2  Zarrilli      Joseph        11   M    7:51
          21      24:35.4  Ferris        Matt          49   M    7:56
          22      24:47.7  Biehle        Sean          43   M    8:00
          23      24:50.8  Nolan         Patrick       36   M    8:01
          24      24:52.2  Theiling      Anne          36   F    8:01
          25      25:17.2  Weiler        John          42   M    8:09
          26      25:19.2  Stoll         Kay           23   F    8:10
          27      25:25.7  Willis        Laura         13   F    8:12
          28      25:26.0  Westaby       Chip          42   M    8:12
          29      25:50.5  O\'Neil        Angie         36   F    8:20
          30      25:57.2  Hennessy      Edmond        50   M    8:22
          31      26:03.4  Steuterman    Chris         34   M    8:24
          32      26:10.2  Payer         Chris         37   M    8:27
          33      26:17.3  Sperato       Anna          38   F    8:29
          34      26:19.5  Soell         Erik          43   M    8:30
          35      26:22.5  Bergman       Theresa       27   F    8:30
          36      26:22.9  Larimer       Ross          25   M    8:31
          37      26:37.3  Lingafelter   Jane          42   F    8:35
          38      26:38.1  Sanner        Jon           54   M    8:35
          39      26:42.9  Sanner        Patrick       22   M    8:37
          40      26:49.0  Carroll       Mark          50   M    8:39
          41      26:51.6  Galazka       Peter         34   M    8:40
          42      26:53.4  Milner        Kate          17   F    8:40
          43      27:03.8  Turpin        Daniel        54   M    8:44
          44      27:07.6  Adams         Becky         35   F    8:45
          45      27:11.8  Normile       Michael       66   M    8:46
          46      27:12.3  Zehnder       Bryan         34   M    8:47
          47      27:14.2  Zehnder       Scott         36   M    8:47
          48      27:17.2  McAleenan     Kathleen      45   F    8:48
          49      27:17.7  Haywood       Matt          33   M    8:48
          50      27:18.1  Barnes        Sarah         38   F    8:48
          51      27:28.1  Donnelly      Michael       41   M    8:52
          52      27:29.1  Lee           Lexie         11   F    8:52
          53      27:29.5  Marshall      John          64   M    8:52
          54      27:37.5  Sanner        Karen         46   F    8:55
          55      27:42.2  Haywood       Katie         33   F    8:56
          56      27:50.0  Stetina       Abby          15   F    8:59
          57      27:54.6  Kulczycki     Cristina      44   F    9:00
          58      27:57.0  DeBlasi       Justin        34   M    9:01
          59      28:04.9  Sweeney       David         43   M    9:04
          60      28:06.6  Waller        Sarah         36   F    9:04
          61      28:09.0  Zarrilli      Michael       44   M    9:05
          62      28:12.1  Warnick       Joseph        37   M    9:06
          63      28:35.8  Weyhrich      Katherine     34   F    9:13
          64      28:37.5  Mella         Zach          14   M    9:14
          65      28:50.0  Milner        Jack          58   M    9:18
          66      28:52.3  Payne         Layla         51   F    9:19
          67      28:52.6  Payne         Colleen       42   F    9:19
          68      29:07.3  Nolan         Courtney      35   F    9:24
          69      29:10.0  Pruett        Katherine     10   F    9:25
          70      29:11.0  Pruett        Chris         47   M    9:25
          71      29:12.1  Mella         Lisa          46   F    9:25
          72      29:13.0  O\'Brien       Megan         25   F    9:25
          73      29:13.5  Naden         Lisa          27   F    9:26
          74      29:29.8  Staten        Enid          41   F    9:31
          75      29:45.0  Manolis       Jennifer      57   F    9:36
          76      29:53.5  Bauer         John          48   M    9:39
          77      29:53.9  Ford          Virginia      41   F    9:39
          78      29:54.3  Devlin        Doug          42   M    9:39
          79      30:15.4  Thalacker     Kevin         43   M    9:46
          80      30:27.4  Ohlemeyer     Ken           51   M    9:49
          81      30:31.5  Whiat         Matt          45   M    9:51
          82      30:31.8  Whiat         BreAnn        24   F    9:51
          83      30:37.5  Spencer       Katie         36   F    9:53
          84      31:03.5  Havrilka      Tom           49   M   10:01
          85      31:10.3  Arbetter      Kristi        46   F   10:03
          86      31:11.6  Buehrle       Mark          35   M   10:04
          87      31:13.0  Zwicker       Nicholas       8   M   10:04
          88      31:17.0  Perr          Chasity       32   F   10:05
          89      31:23.4  Spoto         Nikki         35   F   10:08
          90      32:42.7  Donnelly      Andrew         8   M   10:33
          91      32:45.7  Donnelly      Kerry         42   F   10:34
          92      32:54.7  Heitkamp      Jennifer      35   F   10:37
          93      32:55.1  Pilkenton     Ken           35   M   10:37
          94      33:08.1  Childers      Sean          44   M   10:41
          95      33:09.0  Douchion      Belle         10   F   10:42
          96      33:09.5  Douchion      Bart          45   M   10:42
          97      33:14.6  Oplt          Don           63   M   10:43
          98      33:24.0  Wade          Meagan        35   F   10:46
          99      33:33.1  Lambert       Sheila        51   F   10:49
          100     33:46.4  Zehnder       Lauren        33   F   10:54
          101     33:46.8  Zacheis       Erica         31   F   10:54
          102     34:00.7  Jones         Laura         30   F   10:58
          103     34:08.0  Willis        Caleb         12   M   11:01
          104     34:19.1  Valencic      Meredith      34   F   11:04
          105     34:31.1  Lee           Laura         48   F   11:08
          106     35:02.0  Eads          Jillian       28   F   11:18
          107     35:07.7  Lawder        Heather       36   F   11:20
          108     35:08.3  Lawder        Everett        8   M   11:20
          109     35:22.0  Eagen         Jennifer      34   F   11:25
          110     35:22.4  Clark         Zachary       35   M   11:25
          111     35:30.3  Venter        Brevyn        11   M   11:27
          112     35:32.7  Willis        John-Mark     11   M   11:28
          113     35:34.8  Greene        Juliet        36   F   11:29
          114     35:41.7  Hammond       Kristy        60   F   11:31
          115     35:46.4  Thomas        Megan         29   F   11:32
          116     35:56.1  McAuliffe     Jimmy          8   M   11:35
          117     35:59.7  Heffner       Duncan         7   M   11:37
          118     36:01.5  Lambert       Eileen        58   F   11:37
          119     36:02.4  Heffner       Drew          40   M   11:38
          120     36:05.7  Clauss        Susan         69   F   11:39
          121     36:45.3  Whelan        Delaney       17   F   11:51
          122     36:48.5  Stockwell     Stephen       37   M   11:52
          123     36:56.4  Dodge         PERRY         47   M   11:55
          124     36:56.7  Dodge         Zoe            9   F   11:55
          125     37:09.0  Thomas        Luke          30   M   11:59
          126     37:36.5  Magovern      Annie         21   F   12:08
          127     37:36.9  Zishka        Eric          23   M   12:08
          128     37:49.4  Guyol         Katherine     31   F   12:12
          129     37:49.8  Good          Susan         30   F   12:12
          130     38:07.8  Stahlschmidt  Emily         32   F   12:18
          131     38:08.2  Tomko         Tabitha       32   F   12:18
          132     38:27.7  Adorjan       Michael       49   M   12:24
          133     39:31.1  Hollis        Melissa       49   F   12:45
          134     39:31.5  Moen          Jennifer      38   F   12:45
          135     39:43.0  Dixon         Sam           36   M   12:49
          136     39:43.9  Rolwes        Tara          35   F   12:49
          137     39:57.2  Venter        Terri         46   F   12:53
          138     39:57.7  Zarinelli     Robert        59   M   12:53
          139     40:23.5  Purdy         Carly         35   F   13:02
          140     40:24.2  McKenna                      7   F   13:02
          141     40:39.1  Zwicker       Tess          50   F   13:07
          142     40:39.5  Adorjan       Dillon         9   M   13:07
          143     40:39.8  Zwicker       Stephanie     39   F   13:07
          144     41:07.9  Williams      Joan          62   F   13:16
          145     41:20.0  Rhea          Tracey        56   F   13:20
          146     41:24.5  Godfrey       Jessica       57   F   13:21
          147     41:52.6  Jones         Amanda        33   F   13:31
          148     42:36.0  Dodge         Dianne        46   F   13:45
          149     42:39.1  Willis        Joy           41   F   13:46
          150     42:51.9  Kleiboeker    Brenden       21   M   13:50
          151     42:52.8  Mueller       Nancy         61   F   13:50
          152     42:56.4  Hodge         Lindsey       41   F   13:51
          153     42:56.8  Hodge         Shae           6   F   13:51
          154     42:58.2  Adorjan       Abbie          7   F   13:52
          155     42:58.6  Adorjan       Lisa          44   F   13:52
          156     45:50.6  Dodge         Hannah        11   F   14:47
          157     45:51.0  Willis        Anna          17   F   14:47
          158     45:51.6  Venter        Briya          9   F   14:48
          159     45:56.2  Evitts        Jeffrey       31   M   14:49
          160     46:46.2  VALE          ANNA          56   F   15:05
          161     46:46.7  Russo         Mary Kay      58   F   15:05
          162     49:16.6  McAuliffe     Danny          8   M   15:54
          163     49:27.7  McAuliffe     Colleen        8   F   15:57
          164     52:38.9  Wrinkl        Chad          36   M   16:59
          165     52:39.2  Wrinkle       Mike          64   M   16:59