An Email-Ready Link

As you requested, here is a ready-to-email link to this page. The URL is:
http://onlineraceresults.com/race/view_race.php?race_id=18535

Simply include this URL in an email to friends or family members, and they will be able to reach this page directly.

Cannon Falls Duathlon

Falls Du Text Results

Info

April 30, 2011 in Cannon Falls, MN

Results By

Falls Du Text Results - Results












1 1/13 116 Chad Millner 34 M Eden Prairie MN 1 10:36 5:18 0:25 2 34:40 24.2 0:25 2 17:06 5:42 1:03:10
2 2/13 6 Dan Arlandson 34 M Burnsville MN 3 11:06 5:33 0:52 1 33:52 24.8 0:29 3 17:53 5:58 1:04:10
3 1/1 179 Ross Weinzierl 24 M Saint Paul MN 4 11:07 5:34 0:38 3 35:30 23.7 0:26 6 18:00 6:00 1:05:38
4 1/8 117 Mario Minelli 40 M Kasson MN 7 11:27 5:44 0:56 4 35:56 23.4 0:46 5 17:58 6:00 1:07:01
5 1/16 33 Harold Doise Doise 37 M Maple Grove MN 9 11:33 5:47 0:37 5 37:17 22.5 0:28 7 18:11 6:04 1:08:03
6 3/13 122 Jesse Nelson 34 M Red Wing MN 2 10:58 5:29 0:32 16 40:09 20.9 0:32 4 17:55 5:59 1:10:04
7 1/10 24 Andy Clark 47 M Northfield MN 14 12:07 6:04 0:46 10 38:37 21.8 0:42 11 18:56 6:19 1:11:04
8 2/16 108 Chad May 35 M Albertville MN 11 11:41 5:51 0:54 11 39:23 21.3 0:31 10 18:51 6:17 1:11:19
9 2/10 135 Randy Peterson 45 M Northfield MN 16 12:17 6:09 1:00 8 38:04 22.1 0:52 15 19:27 6:29 1:11:36
10 1/10 62 Dan Harke 26 M Rochester MN 15 12:10 6:05 0:48 7 38:02 22.1 0:34 18 20:22 6:48 1:11:54
11 2/10 8 Zack Beatty 25 M Minneapolis MN 8 11:29 5:45 1:05 17 40:26 20.8 0:47 14 19:12 6:24 1:12:55
12 4/13 163 Steve Stenzel 30 M St. Paul MN 6 11:27 5:44 0:42 24 41:49 20.1 0:41 8 18:19 6:07 1:12:56
13 3/16 47 John Freemore 35 M Rochester MN 13 12:05 6:03 0:52 15 40:00 21.0 0:38 17 19:57 6:39 1:13:29
14 3/10 42 Jake Evans 28 M Owatonna MN 5 11:26 5:43 1:05 23 41:40 20.2 0:44 12 18:59 6:20 1:13:51
15 2/8 13 Mike Blair 41 M Prior Lake MN 25 13:34 6:47 0:53 6 38:01 22.1 0:31 22 21:25 7:09 1:14:21
16 5/13 84 Eddie Kaiser 30 M Eagan MN 30 14:01 7:01 0:34 12 39:32 21.2 0:39 16 19:43 6:35 1:14:26
17 1/21 14 Ruth Brennan Morrey 35 F Rochester MN 12 11:54 5:57 0:39 28 43:48 19.2 0:40 9 18:26 6:09 1:15:23
18 4/16 158 Aaron Smith 37 M Robbinsdale MN 32 14:06 7:03 0:33 9 38:16 22.0 0:39 30 22:07 7:23 1:15:38
19 2/21 203 Julie Hull 38 F Farmington MN 24 13:26 6:43 0:43 14 40:00 21.0 0:39 19 20:54 6:58 1:15:38
20 6/13 35 Dan Dosedel 30 M Burnsville MN 18 12:56 6:28 0:57 26 43:29 19.3 0:37 13 19:07 6:23 1:17:04
21 3/21 85 Tracie Kent 37 F Saint Paul MN 29 14:00 7:00 0:43 13 39:44 21.1 0:33 34 22:21 7:27 1:17:18
22 7/13 74 Brent Johnson 30 M Minneapolis MN 23 13:25 6:43 0:51 21 41:23 20.3 1:01 23 21:25 7:09 1:18:02
23 1/6 52 Jeff Gilmer 52 M Delano MN 38 14:33 7:17 0:53 19 40:49 20.6 0:35 38 23:21 7:47 1:20:08
24 8/13 166 Eric Tange 30 M Urbandale IA 21 13:18 6:39 0:41 29 43:59 19.1 0:49 24 21:43 7:15 1:20:27
25 1/8 93 Brooke Larsen 33 F Northfield MN 27 13:49 6:55 1:03 27 43:37 19.3 1:05 20 21:03 7:01 1:20:35
26 3/10 49 Andrew Galbus 45 M Mantorville MN 34 14:11 7:06 1:06 18 40:34 20.7 1:09 39 23:43 7:55 1:20:39
27 3/8 36 Rod Dusek 43 M Red Wing MN 20 13:09 6:35 0:28 32 45:13 18.6 0:25 25 21:50 7:17 1:21:04
28 4/8 145 Jon Ruiz 40 M Inver Grove H MN 37 14:15 7:08 1:19 118 1:09:37 12.1 33 22:21 7:27 1:21:08
29 4/10 140 Braden Richardson 25 M Rochester MN 17 12:26 6:13 0:45 33 45:43 18.4 1:13 21 21:14 7:05 1:21:19
30 5/16 132 Eric Peters 38 M St. Peter MN 28 13:50 6:55 1:20 31 44:13 19.0 2:04 26 21:51 7:17 1:23:15
31 9/13 156 Dustin Skarda 32 M St. Paul MN 33 14:08 7:04 0:50 35 46:03 18.2 0:36 28 21:55 7:19 1:23:31
32 5/10 99 Matt Linder 25 M St Paul MN 58 16:08 8:04 1:08 20 40:52 20.6 1:23 53 25:15 8:25 1:24:44
33 10/13 199 Jared Joorhees 30 M Golden Valley MN 43 14:56 7:28 0:57 22 41:34 20.2 0:58 66 26:23 8:48 1:24:46
34 4/10 123 Scott Nelson 49 M Eagan MN 36 14:14 7:07 1:10 30 44:11 19.0 1:01 47 24:33 8:11 1:25:05
35 5/10 19 David Burton 46 M Bloomington MN 31 14:06 7:03 1:17 39 47:17 17.8 0:57 27 21:53 7:18 1:25:27
36 6/10 146 John Rusch 28 M Bloomington MN 63 16:25 8:13 0:59 25 42:33 19.7 0:55 57 25:37 8:33 1:26:27
37 6/16 204 Cory Thorson 36 M Red Wing MN 26 13:45 6:53 1:02 49 50:30 16.6 1:04 29 22:00 7:20 1:28:17
38 2/8 136 Stephanie Peterson 34 F Apple Valley MN 35 14:12 7:06 1:25 48 49:52 16.8 0:57 32 22:11 7:24 1:28:34
39 7/16 95 Kyle Lehenbauer 36 M New Brighton MN 68 16:40 8:20 1:10 34 45:56 18.3 0:53 44 24:11 8:04 1:28:47
40 1/11 30 Taryn Dahl 40 F Prior Lake MN 51 15:32 7:46 1:37 37 46:35 18.0 0:58 45 24:12 8:04 1:28:51
41 1/13 69 Katharina Hopp 26 F Rochester MN 48 15:19 7:40 1:32 38 46:58 17.9 0:54 50 24:41 8:14 1:29:22
42 2/6 97 Brian Lenn 50 M Rochester MN 39 14:36 7:18 1:08 40 47:32 17.7 1:07 52 25:13 8:25 1:29:34
43 7/10 210 Ray Perry 27 M Rochester MN 22 13:23 6:42 0:39 68 53:32 15.7 0:28 31 22:09 7:23 1:30:08
44 2/13 63 Marie Harke 27 F Rochester MN 52 15:54 7:57 0:54 41 47:45 17.6 0:40 51 25:04 8:22 1:30:14
45 3/11 20 Renee Burton 44 F Bloomington MN 41 14:48 7:24 0:58 53 51:23 16.3 0:49 36 22:39 7:33 1:30:35
46 8/16 181 Jeff Winston 38 M Bloomington MN 42 14:50 7:25 2:04 44 48:21 17.4 1:10 49 24:39 8:13 1:31:01
47 9/16 105 Kevin Margetts 35 M Eagan MN 40 14:48 7:24 1:06 42 47:55 17.5 1:19 64 26:18 8:46 1:31:22
48 8/10 39 Paul Elsing 25 M Minnetonka MN 19 12:59 6:30 0:49 73 54:48 15.3 0:49 35 22:30 7:30 1:31:53
49 3/13 134 Kelle Peterson 25 F Rochester MN 49 15:24 7:42 0:57 56 51:41 16.3 0:49 40 23:48 7:56 1:32:35
50 5/8 126 Scott Parker 41 M Northfield MN 80 17:33 8:47 1:20 36 46:18 18.1 0:49 72 27:04 9:02 1:33:01
51 1/3 32 Mary Deeg 49 F St. Paul MN 59 16:11 8:06 0:46 45 48:37 17.3 1:06 74 27:09 9:03 1:33:47
52 10/16 72 Ben Johnson 36 M Minneapolis MN 45 15:07 7:34 1:34 57 51:44 16.2 1:47 41 24:03 8:01 1:34:12
53 9/10 201 Noah Diercks 27 M Rochester MN 54 16:02 8:01 1:18 50 50:32 16.6 1:11 54 25:27 8:29 1:34:27
54 1/9 46 Carolyn Franzone 51 F Rochester MN 44 15:04 7:32 1:29 62 53:00 15.8 1:10 43 24:11 8:04 1:34:51
55 2/3 45 Darla Frandrup 46 F Dennison MN 57 16:07 8:04 1:26 55 51:26 16.3 1:22 48 24:35 8:12 1:34:53
56 11/16 175 Mike Voigt 38 M St Paul MN 55 16:03 8:02 1:15 63 53:12 15.8 0:48 42 24:10 8:04 1:35:25
57 4/21 211 Laura Funke 39 F Cannon Falls MN 70 16:44 8:22 1:04 54 51:24 16.3 1:12 56 25:32 8:31 1:35:53
58 11/13 102 Benjamin Lucca 34 M Plymouth MN 56 16:04 8:02 0:54 67 53:30 15.7 0:21 55 25:27 8:29 1:36:15
59 2/9 130 Laurie Payton 52 F Mendota Heigh MN 81 17:36 8:48 0:55 47 49:23 17.0 0:53 83 28:04 9:22 1:36:48
60 5/21 2 Juliet Alden 39 F Minneapolis MN 94 18:16 9:08 2:33 46 48:40 17.3 1:52 61 26:14 8:45 1:37:31
61 3/6 71 Anthony Johnson 50 M Independence MN 66 16:31 8:16 1:47 52 50:50 16.5 2:01 75 27:09 9:03 1:38:15
62 12/16 110 Michael McCue 35 M Saint Paul MN 75 17:18 8:39 1:01 59 52:27 16.0 1:24 62 26:15 8:45 1:38:22
63 1/1 28 Tom Couillard 61 M White Bear La MN 62 16:15 8:08 1:59 61 52:43 15.9 1:39 70 26:57 8:59 1:39:30
64 3/3 90 Tracey Kubitz 45 F Hamel MN 78 17:30 8:45 2:58 51 50:40 16.6 2:18 63 26:18 8:46 1:39:42
65 10/10 141 Victor Rigling 28 M Hermantown MN 73 16:58 8:29 3:09 58 52:15 16.1 1:18 60 26:05 8:42 1:39:42
66 6/10 184 Brian Yennie 45 M Rochester MN 47 15:14 7:37 1:03 74 55:45 15.1 0:55 71 26:57 8:59 1:39:51
67 7/10 118 David Moore 48 M Saint Paul MN 69 16:42 8:21 2:43 60 52:34 16.0 2:08 69 26:57 8:59 1:41:01
68 4/13 51 Jennifer Geske 25 F Rochester MN 53 16:00 8:00 1:04 65 53:25 15.7 1:06 96 29:42 9:54 1:41:14
69 13/16 202 Chris Roghult 39 M Sauk Rapids MN 79 17:30 8:45 2:33 43 48:16 17.4 2:52 101 30:14 10:05 1:41:22
70 3/8 183 Laura Wyttenbach 34 F Kasson MN 76 17:28 8:44 1:30 64 53:20 15.8 1:39 81 27:56 9:19 1:41:51
71 12/13 207 Kuniaki Ota 33 M Rochester MN 50 15:31 7:46 1:36 88 59:50 14.0 2:33 37 23:03 7:41 1:42:30
72 6/8 206 William Hagen 43 M Rochester MN 84 17:40 8:50 1:22 78 56:40 14.8 1:22 59 26:00 8:40 1:43:01
73 6/21 101 Bridget Lorentz 35 F Cannon Falls MN 93 18:14 9:07 1:53 66 53:28 15.7 1:24 84 28:31 9:31 1:43:27
74 7/21 96 Kymberly Lehenbauer 37 F New Brighton MN 77 17:29 8:45 2:24 71 53:54 15.6 1:55 80 27:49 9:17 1:43:28
75 4/6 91 Butch Kummer 54 M Hastings MN 89 17:49 8:55 1:59 72 53:57 15.6 1:01 95 29:42 9:54 1:44:24
76 4/8 57 Leilani Hacking 34 F Hudson WI 72 16:55 8:28 2:04 83 57:56 14.5 0:28 78 27:29 9:10 1:44:49
77 8/21 128 Ellory Pater 38 F Rochester MN 100 18:23 9:12 2:32 134 1:27:13 9.6 91 29:22 9:48 1:46:31
78 14/16 129 Eric Pater 37 M Rochester MN 101 18:23 9:12 2:40 133 1:26:58 9.7 90 29:21 9:47 1:46:31
79 7/8 1 Chap Achen 42 M Red Wing MN 10 11:36 5:48 0:50 133 56:48 18:56 1:46:36
80 8/10 60 Michael Hanson 45 M Hugo MN 61 16:14 8:07 3:04 75 55:51 15.0 1:49 97 29:42 9:54 1:46:37
81 5/13 200 Sheila Diercks 28 F Rochester MN 74 17:16 8:38 1:49 86 58:50 14.3 1:23 77 27:23 9:08 1:46:37
82 4/11 161 Janice Stanford 41 F Bloomington MN 82 17:36 8:48 3:26 77 56:33 14.9 2:04 73 27:06 9:02 1:46:42
83 9/10 31 Craig Davies 46 M St Paul MN 88 17:43 8:52 2:10 87 58:59 14.2 2:14 65 26:22 8:48 1:47:25
84 6/13 79 Karrie Johnson 28 F Jasper MN 60 16:13 8:07 1:26 98 1:01:49 13.6 0:43 79 27:36 9:12 1:47:45
85 9/21 54 Stacy Grant 37 F Brooklyn Park MN 127 20:33 10:17 1:15 131 1:19:45 10.5 0:58 1 6:08 2:03 1:48:37
86 5/11 107 Annette Martin 40 F Red Wing MN 67 16:36 8:18 1:20 100 1:01:59 13.6 1:28 76 27:18 9:06 1:48:37
87 6/11 10 Maria Benham 41 F Waterloo IA 119 19:50 9:55 1:01 81 57:49 14.5 1:00 103 30:17 10:06 1:49:53
88 1/1 205 John Dinnusson 67 M Rochester MN 113 19:08 9:34 1:26 80 56:59 14.7 1:47 108 31:01 10:21 1:50:18
89 7/11 154 Tanya Silver 41 F Minneapolis MN 83 17:39 8:50 3:29 84 58:16 14.4 2:39 86 28:45 9:35 1:50:44
90 10/21 137 Jen Rauk 37 F Northfield MN 64 16:26 8:13 1:07 115 1:07:59 12.4 0:50 46 24:26 8:09 1:50:47
91 1/1 147 Miche1 Sanders 57 F St. Paul MN 99 18:22 9:11 2:32 85 58:17 14.4 3:08 85 28:36 9:32 1:50:52
92 15/16 16 Brent Bruessel 36 M Kasson MN 90 17:53 8:57 1:49 93 1:01:03 13.8 1:24 87 28:47 9:36 1:50:54
93 11/21 121 Jen Nelson 35 F Kasson MN 87 17:42 8:51 2:02 94 1:01:04 13.8 1:12 89 28:57 9:39 1:50:54
94 12/21 138 Amanda Reinartz 36 F Rochester MN 98 18:20 9:10 0:53 101 1:02:09 13.5 0:43 93 29:24 9:48 1:51:26
95 5/6 37 Douglas Elsass 52 M St. Paul MN 91 18:04 9:02 1:29 95 1:01:07 13.7 4:53 67 26:35 8:52 1:52:05
96 10/10 162 Lee Stanford 49 M Bloomington MN 115 19:27 9:44 3:21 79 56:48 14.8 2:09 107 30:58 10:20 1:52:40
97 1/2 26 Brittany Colvin 22 F St. Charles MN 85 17:40 8:50 2:24 108 1:05:39 12.8 1:20 58 25:44 8:35 1:52:45
98 8/11 58 Brenda Hanson 43 F Hugo MN 106 18:26 9:13 1:35 90 1:00:07 14.0 2:53 104 30:18 10:06 1:53:16
99 7/13 40 Stephanie Engevold 26 F Hudson WI 104 18:24 9:12 1:00 110 1:05:44 12.8 1:00 82 28:00 9:20 1:54:07
100 16/16 21 Jason Carter 37 M Bloomington MN 46 15:13 7:37 0:48 96 1:01:10 13.7 0:41 127 36:43 12:15 1:54:33
101 3/9 38 Susan Elsass 50 F St. Paul MN 92 18:05 9:03 1:17 107 1:05:14 12.9 0:57 92 29:22 9:48 1:54:52
102 8/13 29 Cassie Dahl 27 F Beldenville MN 105 18:25 9:13 0:58 111 1:05:47 12.8 0:59 88 28:49 9:37 1:54:55
103 9/13 104 Kelly Manship 25 F Rochester MN 111 18:59 9:30 1:51 103 1:02:44 13.4 1:25 99 30:01 10:01 1:54:58
104 4/9 55 Linda Griebenow 50 F Rochester MN 129 20:37 10:19 1:45 70 53:46 15.6 2:26 123 36:28 12:10 1:55:00
105 8/8 182 Kevin Wohlfiel 43 M Kasson MN 123 20:15 10:08 2:10 69 53:36 15.7 2:32 128 36:48 12:16 1:55:18
106 5/8 78 Joyell Johnson 33 F Minneapolis MN 112 19:05 9:33 1:53 97 1:01:38 13.6 1:28 110 31:21 10:27 1:55:21
107 6/8 115 Katie Meyers 30 F Cannon Falls MN 71 16:45 8:23 0:59 119 1:09:40 12.1 1:16 68 26:46 8:56 1:55:24
108 13/21 131 Diane Peters 38 F St. Peter MN 118 19:42 9:51 1:36 104 1:03:38 13.2 134 1:36:59 32:20 1:56:41
109 7/8 185 Aleida Zollman 34 F Prior Lake MN 120 19:52 9:56 1:36 92 1:00:33 13.9 1:29 116 33:43 11:15 1:57:09
110 14/21 22 Katie Carter 37 F Bloomington MN 95 18:17 9:09 1:13 109 1:05:44 12.8 0:45 111 31:35 10:32 1:57:31
111 1/1 83 Denise Kaiser 64 F Pine River MN 97 18:20 9:10 1:53 105 1:04:47 13.0 2:15 106 30:26 10:09 1:57:38
112 15/21 12 Lisa Birdseye 38 F Rochester MN 108 18:46 9:23 1:44 114 1:06:53 12.6 1:16 102 30:16 10:06 1:58:51
113 13/13 73 Benjamin Johnson 31 M Saint Paul MN 116 19:36 9:48 1:10 106 1:05:07 12.9 1:07 112 32:13 10:45 1:59:11
114 5/9 27 Julie Colvin 50 F St. Charles MN 96 18:18 9:09 1:48 117 1:09:18 12.1 1:06 98 29:57 9:59 2:00:23
115 6/9 165 Valerie Swentik 54 F Cannon Falls MN 121 20:10 10:05 1:21 102 1:02:40 13.4 1:25 126 36:37 12:13 2:02:11
116 8/8 76 Dawn Johnson 34 F Rochester MN 135 23:39 11:50 1:04 82 57:51 14.5 0:52 132 39:18 13:06 2:02:41
117 10/13 177 Kim Weiher 25 F Farmington MN 102 18:24 9:12 1:32 123 1:10:48 11.9 2:26 94 29:34 9:52 2:02:41
118 11/13 114 Marissa Merchant 25 F Minneapolis MN 103 18:24 9:12 1:31 124 1:10:52 11.9 2:25 100 30:12 10:04 2:03:20
119 9/11 3 Kristin Anderson 40 F Inver Grove H MN 134 22:08 11:04 1:50 89 59:55 14.0 2:12 131 37:37 12:33 2:03:39
120 6/6 172 James Vanoosten 51 M Rochester MN 130 20:56 10:28 3:19 76 56:24 14.9 6:33 124 36:31 12:11 2:03:39
121 2/2 173 Sarah Vanoosten 24 F Rochester MN 131 20:57 10:29 3:17 91 1:00:08 14.0 2:51 125 36:32 12:11 2:03:42
122 10/11 82 Nancy Juaire 40 F Plymouth MN 126 20:30 10:15 1:37 122 1:10:39 11.9 1:09 105 30:23 10:08 2:04:15
123 7/9 98 Carol Lenn 50 F Rochester MN 124 20:24 10:12 0:59 116 1:08:43 12.2 0:37 118 34:13 11:25 2:04:54
124 8/9 159 Cindy Smith 51 F Oronoco MN 125 20:29 10:15 2:06 113 1:06:46 12.6 1:01 120 35:10 11:44 2:05:29
125 12/13 174 Danielle Vlazny 27 F Rochester MN 133 21:13 10:37 1:07 112 1:06:43 12.6 0:53 121 35:39 11:53 2:05:32
126 16/21 176 Tracy Webster 39 F Kasson MN 114 19:25 9:43 2:36 121 1:10:33 11.9 1:01 115 33:06 11:02 2:06:37
127 11/11 124 Derrin O'Connell 43 F Dennison MN 117 19:41 9:51 1:30 120 1:09:46 12.0 1:44 129 36:52 12:18 2:09:29
128 17/21 168 Neilee Thorstenson 37 F Rochester MN 109 18:58 9:29 1:34 129 1:17:04 10.9 1:41 113 32:33 10:51 2:11:49
129 18/21 5 Melissa Arendt 37 F Rochester MN 110 18:58 9:29 1:38 128 1:17:03 10.9 1:44 114 32:48 10:56 2:12:07
130 13/13 157 Katrina Skarda 28 F St. Paul MN 122 20:12 10:06 1:47 125 1:12:26 11.6 1:19 130 37:27 12:29 2:13:09
131 19/21 15 Loria Briggs 35 F Eyota MN 132 21:03 10:32 1:24 126 1:14:49 11.2 0:30 122 35:44 11:55 2:13:26
132 9/9 59 Lorelei Hanson 50 F Oronoco MN 86 17:40 8:50 2:06 127 1:15:50 11.1 3:58 119 35:04 11:42 2:14:36
133 20/21 61 Tj Hanson 35 F Pine Island MN 107 18:46 9:23 1:04 132 1:23:14 10.1 0:47 109 31:14 10:25 2:15:03
134 21/21 11 Laura Bergjord 36 F Chanhassen MN 128 20:34 10:17 1:35 130 1:18:58 10.6 1:26 117 34:01 11:21 2:16:30