Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Festival Foods Turkey Trots - 2018
Green Bay
Info
November 22, 2018 in Multiple Cities, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Appleton
Eau Claire
Fond du Lac
Green Bay
Janesville
Madison
Manitowoc
Marshfield
Coulee Region
Oshkosh
Green Bay - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
350
Doug
Hoppe
M4044
344
38/79
254/540
3:55:27
8:59
471
Josephine
Lepley
F5559
345
2/17
91/361
3:55:34
9:00
120
Michelle
Butzer
F3539
346
16/51
92/361
3:55:46
9:00
639
Sriram
Raghavulu
M4044
347
39/79
255/540
3:55:58
9:00
232
Joe
Fischer
M3539
348
39/78
256/540
3:56:03
9:01
902
Lowell
Wickman
M4044
349
40/79
257/540
3:56:05
9:01
155
Jody
Coppersmith
F4549
350
11/39
93/361
3:56:21
9:01
586
Steven
Olsen
M3034
351
34/65
258/540
3:56:22
9:01
1124
Randy
Zeimet
M3539
352
40/78
259/540
3:56:24
9:01
122
Megan
Callahan
F2529
353
18/58
94/361
3:56:26
9:02
863
Jake
Vandergeest
M2529
354
41/61
260/540
3:56:42
9:02
490
Kelly
Luther
F4044
355
15/60
95/361
3:56:49
9:02
887
Nicholas
Wara
M2529
356
42/61
261/540
3:56:55
9:03
629
Harry
Plouff
M6064
357
5/25
262/540
3:57:08
9:03
531
Christopher
Menting
M4044
358
41/79
263/540
3:57:12
9:03
800
Alex
Taylor
M4549
359
41/80
264/540
3:57:13
9:03
213
Christopher
Erickson
M2529
360
43/61
265/540
3:57:21
9:04
388
Mike
Jovanovich
M5054
361
23/58
266/540
3:57:22
9:04
871
Lisa
Voelker
F4044
362
16/60
96/361
3:57:23
9:04
872
Michael
Voelker
M4044
363
42/79
267/540
3:57:23
9:04
1073
Nikki
Van Zeeland
F2529
364
19/58
97/361
3:57:27
9:04
80
David
Blasing
M2024
365
18/31
268/540
3:57:35
9:04
289
Heather
Groth
F2529
366
20/58
98/361
3:57:42
9:04
247
Richard
Frost
M4044
367
43/79
269/540
3:57:52
9:05
1487
Junius
Ho
F3034
368
15/66
99/361
3:57:59
9:05
972
Jefferson
Badger
M2024
369
19/31
270/540
3:58:05
9:05
790
Brandon
Swanson
M2529
370
44/61
271/540
3:58:07
9:05
938
Diana
Yee
F4549
371
12/39
100/361
3:58:16
9:06
543
Angie
Moore
F2529
372
21/58
101/361
3:58:21
9:06
963
Matthew
Moore
M3034
373
35/65
272/540
3:58:22
9:06
410
Brett
Kirner
M4044
374
44/79
273/540
3:58:28
9:06
777
Matt
Stiller
M2529
375
45/61
274/540
3:58:46
9:07
91
Rebecca
Bradley
F4549
376
13/39
102/361
3:58:54
9:07
608
Bianca
Pearson
F2529
377
22/58
103/361
3:59:01
9:07
577
Kim
Nygaard
F4044
378
17/60
104/361
3:59:08
9:08
1102
Andy
Schiessl
M3034
379
36/65
275/540
3:59:25
9:08
818
Jesse
Thompson
M3539
380
41/78
276/540
3:59:27
9:08
633
William
Poznanski
M6064
381
6/25
277/540
3:59:37
9:09
906
Megan
Wiley
F2529
382
23/58
105/361
3:59:41
9:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
146
Carlos
Condado
M4549
383
42/80
278/540
3:59:42
9:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after