Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2017
10k
Info
May 29, 2017 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10k
Elite Wheelchair 10k
Elite Women 10k
Elite Men 10k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
10k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
NB155
Laura
Miller
F39
35332
415/503
17207/23101
14:45.20
18:16.47
16:26.84
19:38.61
17:30.04
1:45:27.92
16:59
PA351
Erika
Gonzalez
F58
35333
164/229
17208/23101
16:51.95
17:38.75
17:43.97
16:49.52
16:33.06
1:45:28.03
16:59
FG203
Jeremy
Beard
M37
35334
333/380
18126/21975
16:49.06
17:28.27
16:21.41
16:12.31
16:42.47
1:45:28.08
16:59
KB740
Jess
Madding
F28
35335
512/606
17209/23101
15:53.11
16:53.48
16:58.24
20:15.08
15:20.95
1:45:28.30
16:59
PF287
Jeanne
Matsuda
F64
35336
85/147
17210/23101
16:49.23
17:28.92
16:21.45
16:12.65
16:49.32
1:45:28.64
16:59
MF515
Kiele
Maunakea
F9
35337
137/277
17211/23101
19:01.76
16:19.58
19:46.61
14:54.64
16:37.18
1:45:28.75
16:59
MF513
David
Heinrich
M39
35338
308/347
18127/21975
19:01.65
16:19.08
19:47.90
14:54.17
16:37.09
1:45:28.86
16:59
MG087
Jill
Gilkerson
F45
35339
299/403
17212/23101
16:34.63
17:29.82
17:30.14
17:24.30
17:21.28
1:45:29.34
16:59
N168
David
Imhoff
M55
35340
232/287
18128/21975
16:42.01
17:19.18
17:12.14
17:24.91
17:01.64
1:45:29.91
16:59
GL529
John
Chavez
M70
35341
81/119
18129/21975
16:21.43
17:45.47
16:40.30
17:16.74
17:42.97
1:45:30.33
16:59
N169
Jessica
Imhoff
F24
35342
428/525
17213/23101
16:42.68
17:18.76
17:12.53
17:24.36
17:01.43
1:45:30.68
16:59
GG183
Veronica
Rodriguez
F54
35343
224/318
17214/23101
16:26.79
20:36.51
16:58.66
16:18.56
17:51.36
1:45:30.94
16:59
GG184
Robert
Rodriguez
M60
35344
206/251
18130/21975
18:32.15
20:47.12
16:58.35
16:18.43
17:51.84
1:45:31.14
16:59
HE277
Jaime
Nebergall
F34
35345
429/520
17215/23101
10:36.16
10:58.71
27:34.73
13:38.29
29:52.22
1:45:31.32
16:59
PD034
Brian
Stephenson
M51
35346
261/297
18131/21975
16:14.46
17:00.54
17:43.16
17:18.76
17:26.85
1:45:31.38
16:59
GA390
Michelle
Cronin
F48
35347
296/418
17216/23101
16:14.84
17:15.64
17:27.39
17:27.61
17:53.33
1:45:31.68
16:59
PA031
Ron
Howat
M74
35348
36/48
18132/21975
16:23.15
16:37.66
16:45.69
16:23.21
16:51.64
1:45:31.78
16:59
PE483
Dawn
Cochlan
F53
35349
238/332
17217/23101
15:14.82
17:14.99
17:08.98
17:34.18
17:50.17
1:45:32.42
17:00
NC275
Misha
Solok
M17
35350
239/261
18133/21975
20:20.91
17:13.35
18:58.10
14:47.98
16:53.18
1:45:33.35
17:00
NK445
Joleigh
Duffy
F21
35351
304/358
17218/23101
17:24.48
19:07.06
16:48.45
16:33.16
18:27.47
1:45:33.45
17:00
PF619
Sandie
Brown
F63
35352
96/170
17219/23101
16:56.40
17:14.69
17:09.53
16:56.65
16:41.93
1:45:33.77
17:00
MM106
Joseph
Lekarczyk
M64
35353
117/150
18134/21975
16:25.18
18:08.32
16:54.19
16:46.84
17:18.71
1:45:33.81
17:00
NC276
Lisa
Merzbach
F17
35354
216/268
17220/23101
20:21.47
17:13.55
18:58.13
14:47.57
16:54.65
1:45:33.83
17:00
NB515
Manolo
Laguna
M83
35355
3/6
18135/21975
17:10.31
17:08.24
17:02.59
16:57.94
16:14.89
1:45:33.90
17:00
MM107
Julie
Van Domezen
F56
35356
193/285
17221/23101
16:25.27
18:08.90
16:53.99
16:48.48
17:15.99
1:45:34.04
17:00
NC147
Jeff
Tufford
M54
35357
234/275
18136/21975
16:58.40
18:14.97
16:09.84
17:07.19
18:03.91
1:45:34.04
17:00
N167
Claudia
Imhoff
F65
35358
86/150
17222/23101
16:42.92
17:19.31
17:12.54
17:23.40
17:01.54
1:45:34.21
17:00
MH323
Chris
Bachmann
M50
35359
284/341
18137/21975
15:32.64
18:21.03
16:53.61
17:20.70
18:51.23
1:45:34.37
17:00
PF101
Virginia
Sandoval
F68
35360
49/80
17223/23101
16:54.31
17:16.31
17:09.58
16:56.77
16:41.85
1:45:34.52
17:00
NB514
Fabian
Laguna
M21
35361
221/265
18138/21975
17:09.97
17:08.43
17:02.51
16:58.33
16:14.83
1:45:34.67
17:00
NG483
Larry
Bingham
M75
35362
22/37
18139/21975
17:59.22
19:51.66
15:36.44
16:05.28
15:41.89
1:45:34.67
17:00
MH324
Judy
Bachmann
F48
35363
297/418
17224/23101
15:32.41
18:20.79
16:53.49
17:20.04
18:53.21
1:45:34.83
17:00
PG007
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
35364
1272/1787
18140/21975
17:41.54
20:04.47
18:14.29
17:25.89
16:24.84
1:45:35.54
17:00
PG385
Joy
Boon
F41
35365
331/449
17225/23101
17:41.86
17:39.28
17:53.78
16:49.89
14:40.56
1:45:35.63
17:00
PE653
Owen
Rogers
M9
35366
218/331
18141/21975
16:17.77
18:33.42
21:13.08
17:49.21
16:37.87
1:45:35.65
17:00
GE411
Emily
Troeltzsch
F18
35367
221/278
17226/23101
16:42.81
18:08.71
17:44.18
17:21.60
17:59.08
1:45:35.77
17:00
NK446
Brittany
Tanksley
F22
35368
288/363
17227/23101
17:25.08
19:07.65
16:47.75
16:33.38
18:27.64
1:45:35.93
17:00
PK277
David
Green
M61
35369
166/202
18142/21975
17:54.84
18:01.77
17:17.97
17:51.60
17:51.18
1:45:36.02
17:00
PG008
Runner
Unknown
NOAGE
35370
1273/1787
18143/21975
17:42.05
20:03.28
18:14.97
17:25.74
16:26.62
1:45:36.17
17:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
MN629
Dori
Shiovitz
F46
35371
281/394
17228/23101
16:43.70
18:08
17:44.50
-
2:09:18.86
1:45:36.94
17:00
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after