Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
F5 St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2015
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Info
March 15, 2015 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Age Group Awards (Green Wave Only)
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1552
Allison
Parker
F2225
2792
164/266
1204/2521
32:16
10:25
8320
Andrew
Clark
M3034
2793
251/329
1589/2276
32:16
10:25
8818
Sarah
Curtis
F2629
2794
182/361
1205/2521
32:16
10:25
8321
Adran
Nakagawa
M3034
2795
252/329
1590/2276
32:17
10:25
6494
Jennifer
Beslow
F3034
2796
227/448
1206/2521
32:17
10:25
11827
Bill
Sammer
M4549
2797
193/268
1591/2276
32:17
10:25
6496
Amanda
Fletcher
F2629
2798
183/361
1207/2521
32:17
10:25
7374
Brian
Somera
M3034
2799
253/329
1592/2276
32:17
10:25
6462
Christopher
Konig
M4549
2800
194/268
1593/2276
32:18
10:25
11028
Travis
Doot
M3539
2801
197/293
1594/2276
32:18
10:26
2954
Les
Traulsen
M5559
2802
64/113
1595/2276
32:18
10:26
7027
Leann
Norton
F2629
2803
184/361
1208/2521
32:18
10:26
6289
Nicole
Cotroneo
F2629
2804
185/361
1209/2521
32:19
10:26
7725
Jason
Miller
M4044
2805
204/292
1596/2276
32:20
10:26
7259
Jennifer
Houghson
F3034
2806
228/448
1210/2521
32:20
10:26
8272
Rose
Pearson
F4549
2807
123/252
1211/2521
32:20
10:26
6232
Eric
Woodhouse
M2629
2808
174/229
1597/2276
32:21
10:26
8919
Erika
Love
F3539
2809
175/344
1212/2521
32:21
10:27
993
Jill
Klinefelter
F3539
2810
176/344
1213/2521
32:21
10:27
6274
Wayne
Johnson
M5054
2811
143/207
1598/2276
32:22
10:27
8587
Kristi
Reynolds
F4044
2812
126/304
1214/2521
32:22
10:27
7226
Marjorie
Pulliam
F5054
2813
72/192
1215/2521
32:22
10:27
12071
Maria
Damey
F2629
2814
186/361
1216/2521
32:24
10:27
8558
Charles
Hodges
M3539
2815
198/293
1599/2276
32:24
10:27
1409
Jake
Meyer
M4044
2816
205/292
1600/2276
32:24
10:27
351
Shea
Hopfauf
F3539
2817
177/344
1217/2521
32:24
10:27
9208
Yoshio
Inoue
M3539
2818
199/293
1601/2276
32:24
10:27
618
Meredith
Abbott
F3034
2819
229/448
1218/2521
32:24
10:27
8899
Sara
Corvin
F3034
2820
230/448
1219/2521
32:24
10:27
8721
Marie
Glaser
F3034
2821
231/448
1220/2521
32:24
10:27
7604
Dick
Stein
M6064
2822
51/78
1602/2276
32:24
10:28
11838
Jessien
Cervantes
F2225
2823
165/266
1221/2521
32:24
10:28
8720
Justin
Glaser
M3034
2824
254/329
1603/2276
32:24
10:28
6068
Tanisha
Pittmann
F2225
2825
166/266
1222/2521
32:24
10:28
69
Timothy
Garrity
M4549
2826
195/268
1604/2276
32:25
10:28
99
Angela
Arnold
F3539
2827
178/344
1223/2521
32:25
10:28
8605
Lisa
Hasse
F4044
2828
127/304
1224/2521
32:26
10:28
962
Giselle
Garzon
F2629
2829
187/361
1225/2521
32:26
10:28
7492
Jonathan
May
M3539
2830
200/293
1605/2276
32:26
10:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6703
Sabra
Ayars
F4549
2831
124/252
1226/2521
32:26
10:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after