Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
The Fishers YMCA Wishbone 5K
5K Run / Walk
Info
November 26, 2015 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run / Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Wishbone
5K Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
310
Ken
Delp
M 50-59
335
22/72
234/618
20:15
8:48
799
Wilfred
Mascarenhas
M 40-49
336
47/128
235/618
20:15
8:49
1215
Summer
Smith
F 22-29
337
23/78
102/718
20:15
8:49
217
Nicholas
Casler
M 11-15
338
44/90
236/618
20:16
8:49
547
Brian
Hine
M 30-39
339
48/115
237/618
20:16
8:49
37
Lisa
Ashby
F 30-39
340
27/160
103/718
20:18
8:50
309
Anna
Delp
F 16-21
341
16/76
104/718
20:18
8:50
567
Eldon
Hojem
M 60-69
342
8/36
238/618
20:19
8:50
1581
Valence
Milici
F 22-29
343
24/78
105/718
20:19
8:50
506
Jessica
Halamka
F 11-15
344
14/60
106/718
20:19
8:50
1580
Erol
Ozsever
M 30-39
345
49/115
239/618
20:19
8:50
916
Hannah
Moore
F 11-15
346
15/60
107/718
20:19
8:50
1596
John
Harrison
M 30-39
347
50/115
240/618
20:20
8:51
481
Jill
Gragg
F 22-29
348
25/78
108/718
20:22
8:51
910
Juan
Molina
M 40-49
349
48/128
241/618
20:22
8:52
101
Rob
Bethuram
M 30-39
350
51/115
242/618
20:22
8:52
602
Meredith
Hunt
F 30-39
351
28/160
109/718
20:23
8:52
215
Daniel
Casler
M 40-49
352
49/128
243/618
20:23
8:52
1551
Ashlanna
Murray
F 16-21
353
17/76
110/718
20:24
8:52
489
Lauren
Grindlay
F 22-29
354
26/78
111/718
20:25
8:53
852
Mark
McNew
M 40-49
355
50/128
244/618
20:25
8:53
1562
Audrey
Haworth
F 11-15
356
16/60
112/718
20:25
8:53
960
Norman
Ott
M 40-49
357
51/128
245/618
20:26
8:53
190
Abby
Butorac
F 22-29
358
27/78
113/718
20:27
8:54
191
Geoff
Butorac
M 30-39
359
52/115
246/618
20:27
8:54
34
Andy
Arrendale
M 30-39
360
53/115
247/618
20:28
8:54
273
Rachel
Collin
F 60-69
361
1/35
114/718
20:28
8:54
1299
Evan
Thomas
M 01-10
362
14/62
248/618
20:28
8:54
606
Bill
Ingram
M 60-69
363
9/36
249/618
20:29
8:54
942
Kevin
Nehrt
M 40-49
364
52/128
250/618
20:29
8:54
728
Rob
Lawyer
M 50-59
365
23/72
251/618
20:29
8:55
35
Nicole
Arrendale
F 30-39
366
29/160
115/718
20:29
8:55
1341
Ivana
Vitale
F 30-39
367
30/160
116/718
20:30
8:55
1546
Mark
Bultman
M 40-49
368
53/128
252/618
20:31
8:55
1535
Carla
Bultman
F 30-39
369
31/160
117/718
20:31
8:55
185
Timothy
Buszka
M 22-29
370
27/52
253/618
20:33
8:57
548
Derek
Hoehn
M 22-29
371
28/52
254/618
20:34
8:57
744
Sheri
Levine
F 40-49
372
16/155
118/718
20:35
8:57
275
Scott
Colvin
M 30-39
373
54/115
255/618
20:35
8:57
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
519
Tom
Hargens
M 50-59
374
24/72
256/618
20:37
8:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after