Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Abe's Amble
10K
Info
August 22, 2010 in Springfield, IL
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Age Group Awards
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
345
Melissa
Graham
F3034
420
35/104
162/590
1:02:16
10:03
1169
Joe
Rupcich
M3034
421
42/56
259/396
1:02:17
10:03
311
Nick
Cathers
M2529
422
39/53
260/396
1:02:27
10:05
418
Leanne
Cathers
F3034
423
36/104
163/590
1:02:27
10:05
1016
James
Yeaman
M5559
424
13/24
261/396
1:02:27
10:05
428
Ladaryl
Hale
M3034
425
43/56
262/396
1:02:29
10:05
1178
Kasey
Barrington
M2529
426
40/53
263/396
1:02:35
10:06
851
Diane
Beeman
F5054
427
14/55
164/590
1:02:44
10:08
317
Natalie
Hudgens
F3539
428
35/104
165/590
1:02:44
10:08
541
Jane
Kiel
F4044
429
16/72
166/590
1:02:46
10:08
205
Teri
Egnot
F4044
430
17/72
167/590
1:02:52
10:09
61
Daniel
Greenman
M5054
431
26/44
264/396
1:02:52
10:09
955
Kenneth
Young
M2529
432
41/53
265/396
1:02:53
10:09
993
Angela
Liles
F3539
433
36/104
168/590
1:02:53
10:09
1218
Sarah
Vespa
F2024
434
10/15
169/590
1:02:55
10:09
162
Amy
Nichols
F3539
435
37/104
170/590
1:02:56
10:10
279
Rich
Mansfield
M3034
436
44/56
266/396
1:03:00
10:10
693
Heather
Musgrove
F4044
437
18/72
171/590
1:03:03
10:11
925
Cindee
Fassero
F4044
438
19/72
172/590
1:03:03
10:11
274
Robert
Piper
M5054
439
27/44
267/396
1:03:08
10:11
790
Brad
Colantino
M2529
440
42/53
268/396
1:03:13
10:12
997
Mike
Riopell
M2529
441
43/53
269/396
1:03:15
10:12
684
Allison
Kmett
F2529
442
30/84
173/590
1:03:22
10:14
1077
Rebecca
Carter-Melton
F3539
443
38/104
174/590
1:03:26
10:14
280
Rhonda
Reagan
F4044
444
20/72
175/590
1:03:30
10:15
937
Richard
Snow
M5054
445
28/44
270/396
1:03:37
10:16
893
Melissa
Steward
F2529
446
31/84
176/590
1:03:38
10:16
981
Rick
Steward
M5054
447
29/44
271/396
1:03:39
10:16
90
Cathy
Gilbert
F3539
448
39/104
177/590
1:03:50
10:18
494
Joyce
Hubbard
F5559
449
6/41
178/590
1:03:57
10:19
1159
Randy
Hawker
M5559
450
14/24
272/396
1:04:07
10:21
289
Rachel
Tohme
F3034
451
37/104
179/590
1:04:09
10:21
28
Erika
Blauvelt
F4044
452
21/72
180/590
1:04:13
10:22
441
Kimberly
Janas
F2529
453
32/84
181/590
1:04:14
10:22
653
Don
James
M5054
454
30/44
273/396
1:04:14
10:22
898
Amy
Whitlow
F3034
455
38/104
182/590
1:04:14
10:22
843
Penny
Spinner
F5054
456
15/55
183/590
1:04:15
10:22
242
Sherry
Evoy
F3034
457
39/104
184/590
1:04:17
10:23
1139
Ryan
Nelson
M2529
458
44/53
274/396
1:04:18
10:23
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
212
Tammy
Bone
F4044
459
22/72
185/590
1:04:19
10:23
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after