Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lake Monona 20 KM - 2011
20Km
Info
May 7, 2011 in Monona, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
20Km
5Km
20Km - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
783
Kate
Perleberg
F40-49
464
41/71
149/307
56:13
1:56:30
9:23
366
Andrew
Lueck
M20-29
465
79/90
316/391
57:46
1:56:30
9:23
325
Lisa
Koob
F20-29
466
48/106
150/307
57:44
1:56:33
9:23
564
Marc
Shafroth
M50-59
467
51/67
317/391
55:39
1:56:34
9:23
110
Melissa
Cooke
F20-29
468
49/106
151/307
57:44
1:56:34
9:23
240
Peter
Hegarty
M40-49
469
86/106
318/391
58:10
1:56:35
9:23
397
Clare
McCoy
F40-49
470
42/71
152/307
58:19
1:56:36
9:23
149
James
Eisele
M20-29
471
80/90
319/391
58:45
1:56:38
9:24
150
John
Eisele
M20-29
472
81/90
320/391
58:46
1:56:38
9:24
415
Karen
Mittelstadt
F30-39
473
53/95
153/307
57:05
1:56:47
9:24
792
Joel
Schriever
M40-49
474
87/106
321/391
56:12
1:56:47
9:24
499
Joseph
Ratkowski
M30-39
475
84/97
322/391
58:59
1:56:47
9:24
43
Mindy
Bennett
F30-39
476
54/95
154/307
56:12
1:56:48
9:24
545
Emily
Schmidt
F20-29
477
50/106
155/307
57:07
1:56:48
9:24
534
Juliet
Sanders
F40-49
478
43/71
156/307
56:36
1:56:49
9:24
607
Lisa
Sutter
F30-39
479
55/95
157/307
53:13
1:57:14
9:26
222
Janet
Hagen
F60-69
480
1/5
158/307
58:09
1:57:14
9:26
402
Debra
McGill
F50-59
481
7/26
159/307
57:05
1:57:15
9:27
526
Sandy
Ruef
F50-59
482
8/26
160/307
55:53
1:57:16
9:27
227
Glenn
Hanson
M50-59
483
52/67
323/391
57:05
1:57:17
9:27
644
Savannah
Walsh
F20-29
484
51/106
161/307
55:17
1:57:19
9:27
10
Phil
Appleton
M40-49
485
88/106
324/391
56:42
1:57:19
9:27
423
Nicole
Morrisard
F30-39
486
56/95
162/307
51:52
1:57:26
9:27
377
Jennifer
Maguire
F30-39
487
57/95
163/307
51:35
1:57:26
9:27
360
Amanda
Loescher
F20-29
488
52/106
164/307
55:03
1:57:27
9:27
691
Anne
Zucker
F40-49
489
44/71
165/307
58:15
1:57:27
9:28
440
Kate
Nisbet
F40-49
490
45/71
166/307
56:54
1:57:43
9:29
267
Katie
Hustad
F40-49
491
46/71
167/307
56:54
1:57:45
9:29
4
Jenny
Albrecht
F40-49
492
47/71
168/307
59:10
1:57:53
9:30
757
Quaker Steak
Chicken
M20-29
493
82/90
325/391
55:26
1:57:59
9:30
164
Lindsey
Finley
F20-29
494
53/106
169/307
56:34
1:58:18
9:32
158
Susan
Erickson
F60-69
495
2/5
170/307
58:57
1:58:28
9:32
678
Xai
Yang
F30-39
496
58/95
171/307
56:45
1:58:31
9:33
342
Cindy
Lai
F20-29
497
54/106
172/307
55:46
1:58:36
9:33
755
James
Kesler
M50-59
498
53/67
326/391
58:18
1:58:37
9:33
379
Sara
Malm
F30-39
499
59/95
173/307
57:33
1:58:38
9:33
599
Michael
Struck
M40-49
500
89/106
327/391
56:24
1:58:39
9:33
624
Melanie
Thompson
F30-39
501
60/95
174/307
56:24
1:58:39
9:33
776
Susan
Detering
F30-39
502
61/95
175/307
58:03
1:58:39
9:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
563
Sam
Sgroi
M50-59
503
54/67
328/391
55:06
1:58:41
9:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after