Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
St Paddys Day Run Tacoma
Half marathon
Info
March 15, 2014 in Tacoma, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Half marathon
10K
5K
Half marathon pacers
Half marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
216
Kristin
Elmer
32
F
F 30-34
688
65/96
376
2:19:30
10:39
590
Sarah
Peterson
29
F
F 25-29
689
69/102
377
2:19:30
10:39
231
Jennifer
Fisher
39
F
F 35-39
690
78/109
378
2:19:35
10:39
769
Jess
Tveit
20
F
F 20-24
691
31/47
379
2:19:40
10:40
243
Nicole
Fujie
31
F
F 30-34
692
66/96
380
2:19:42
10:40
168
Stacie
Dahlin
37
F
F 35-39
693
79/109
381
2:19:44
10:40
286
Delaney
Haight
24
F
F 20-24
694
32/47
382
2:19:55
10:41
948
Lisa
Hughes
43
F
F 40-44
695
66/100
383
2:20:00
10:41
1074
Cheryl
Stoddard
43
F
F 40-44
696
67/100
384
2:20:00
10:41
327
Heather
Hopkins
22
F
F 20-24
697
33/47
385
2:20:20
10:43
854
Marcelle
Arce
31
F
F 30-34
698
67/96
386
2:20:22
10:43
555
Denise
Owens
46
F
F 45-49
699
35/59
387
2:20:33
10:44
260
Brenda
Girgich
33
F
F 30-34
700
68/96
388
2:20:39
10:44
1106
Steve
Jankelson
48
M
M 45-49
701
33/38
313
2:20:45
10:45
311
Sigi
Helgeson
54
F
F 50-54
702
21/34
389
2:21:14
10:47
1021
Tabitha
Pelogi
34
F
F 30-34
703
69/96
390
2:21:19
10:47
1088
Tiffany
Twiddy
22
F
F 20-24
704
34/47
391
2:21:31
10:48
1087
Amanda
Twiddy
26
F
F 25-29
705
70/102
392
2:21:31
10:48
84
Dave
Bock
50
M
M 50-54
706
20/26
314
2:21:32
10:48
591
Tiffany
Peterson
32
F
F 30-34
707
70/96
393
2:21:39
10:49
640
Chris
Roemmich
44
F
F 40-44
708
68/100
394
2:21:49
10:50
634
Maribel
Rios
44
F
F 40-44
709
69/100
395
2:22:01
10:50
424
Celiane
Limes
45
F
F 45-49
710
36/59
396
2:22:02
10:51
375
Laurie
Kesgard
44
F
F 40-44
711
70/100
397
2:22:02
10:51
1000
Dennis
Mickelberry
44
M
M 40-44
712
48/54
315
2:22:16
10:52
310
Dave
Helgeson
59
M
M 55-59
713
21/27
316
2:22:35
10:53
482
Priscilla
Millam
40
F
F 40-44
714
71/100
398
2:23:02
10:55
186
Jennifer
Demuth
34
F
F 30-34
715
71/96
399
2:23:07
10:55
514
Carol
Mus
57
F
F 55-59
716
7/11
400
2:23:20
10:56
644
Robert
Roske
35
M
M 35-39
717
53/59
317
2:23:21
10:57
643
Juliet
Roske
34
F
F 30-34
718
72/96
401
2:23:23
10:57
302
Howard
Harris
72
M
M 70-74
719
1/2
318
2:23:39
10:58
993
Tina
Mattingly
43
F
F 40-44
720
72/100
402
2:23:51
10:59
422
Jessica
Liedtke
32
F
F 30-34
721
73/96
403
2:23:53
10:59
873
Diane
Burkhammer
29
F
F 25-29
722
71/102
404
2:24:03
11:00
61
Kristina
Benko
39
F
F 35-39
723
80/109
405
2:24:07
11:00
974
Thomas
Lanphear
44
M
M 40-44
724
49/54
319
2:24:07
11:00
593
Leanne
Phillips
39
F
F 35-39
725
81/109
406
2:24:09
11:00
251
Elizabeth
Gebhardt
39
F
F 35-39
726
82/109
407
2:24:25
11:01
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
325
Greg
Hollmann
46
M
M 45-49
727
34/38
320
2:24:50
11:03
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after