Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Eau Claire Triathlon - 2012
Individual Results
Info
June 10, 2012 in Eau Claire, MN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Individual Results
Team Results
Text Summary Results
Individual Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRN1
BIKE
TRN2
RUN
TIME
7
Brian
Baker
M3039
203
28/29
111/116
12:45
3:50
1:26:28
2:31
33:27
2:19:00
17
Amy
Beilke
F4049
182
14/16
77/92
10:11
4:16
1:07:18
2:02
31:41
1:55:26
18
Curtiss
Beilke
M4049
191
32/33
108/116
14:08
4:32
1:06:58
2:05
31:44
1:59:24
25
Devon
Brecke
F3039
202
26/26
92/92
7:44
3:09
1:21:58
1:47
38:42
2:13:18
35
Karli
Chase-Jacobus
F2029
169
29/38
70/92
11:25
3:13
1:05:13
1:57
29:32
1:51:17
42
Andrea
Debuck
F2029
189
33/38
82/92
7:56
2:48
1:11:26
0:49
35:37
1:58:33
44
Mike
Dodge
M3039
183
27/29
106/116
12:44
3:50
1:07:31
0:34
31:08
1:55:46
45
Tom
Draz
M5059
170
13/15
100/116
9:08
3:19
59:06
2:23
37:35
1:51:28
47
Steve
Dye
M4049
168
30/33
99/116
8:00
1:47
1:10:04
0:34
30:51
1:51:13
48
Laci
Eberle
F3039
194
24/26
85/92
10:37
2:41
1:07:06
1:18
40:28
2:02:07
58
Susan
Frazier
F2029
176
31/38
72/92
8:33
3:00
1:09:16
0:50
32:00
1:53:37
62
Erin
Geraghty
F0119
185
6/6
79/92
9:16
2:05
1:16:22
0:47
29:01
1:57:28
64
Sarah
Giuliani
F2029
199
38/38
89/92
7:00
1:58
1:22:59
0:55
37:28
2:10:18
65
Cherie
Godin
F4049
188
15/16
81/92
10:58
2:04
1:04:18
1:37
39:23
1:58:18
67
Jenna
Goldsmith
F2029
171
30/38
71/92
7:53
3:03
1:08:20
1:16
31:25
1:51:54
69
Scott
Graham
M2029
196
25/27
110/116
9:27
3:26
1:07:35
0:57
43:54
2:05:17
70
Courtney
Green
F2029
195
35/38
86/92
11:41
2:34
1:13:37
1:49
34:15
2:03:54
84
Christopher
Hatlestad
M2029
172
22/27
101/116
9:31
2:26
-
-
22:49
1:51:57
90
Michelle
Jacobs
F3039
186
22/26
80/92
9:45
3:07
1:07:12
1:01
37:02
1:58:04
97
Jessica
Kannel
F2029
166
27/38
68/92
8:06
1:36
1:11:13
1:11
29:01
1:51:04
107
Lisa
Larson
F3039
193
23/26
84/92
10:31
2:47
1:10:35
1:58
35:27
2:01:15
112
Brianne
Maier
F2029
197
36/38
87/92
7:38
5:12
1:21:36
0:48
33:10
2:08:22
113
Joseph
Maney
M60UP
204
3/3
112/116
13:42
6:38
1:23:38
3:46
43:52
2:31:34
114
Michelle
Markquart
F4049
178
13/16
74/92
8:35
2:36
1:10:20
2:15
30:12
1:53:57
130
Brian
Muska
M4049
187
31/33
107/116
16:03
3:29
1:05:47
1:07
31:53
1:58:17
131
Mollie
Nelson
F2029
179
32/38
75/92
10:48
2:18
1:05:50
1:23
33:53
1:54:10
137
Cheryl
Olson
F5059
177
6/6
73/92
10:12
2:49
1:04:17
1:42
34:51
1:53:48
147
Richard
Pearl
M5059
181
14/15
105/116
10:31
2:56
1:08:31
0:47
32:14
1:54:56
150
Erin
Peters
F0119
184
5/6
78/92
6:56
1:27
1:11:40
0:41
35:23
1:56:03
159
Katie
Reid
F3039
180
21/26
76/92
10:17
1:38
1:00:32
1:44
40:15
1:54:24
160
Mark
Reinhardt
M4049
192
33/33
109/116
10:01
2:00
1:13:54
0:54
33:29
2:00:16
164
Odin
Robinson
M2029
174
24/27
103/116
9:32
2:26
1:15:55
1:15
22:51
1:51:58
171
Allison
Salisbury
F2029
167
28/38
69/92
7:44
2:22
1:04:44
0:47
35:36
1:51:10
180
James
Shannon
M4049
165
29/33
98/116
11:50
3:15
1:05:04
1:16
29:15
1:50:37
183
Anton
Snyder
M2029
173
23/27
102/116
7:46
4:13
1:15:55
1:15
22:50
1:51:57
190
Haley
Sween
F2029
198
37/38
88/92
10:22
2:30
1:21:33
0:49
33:10
2:08:22
202
Kimberly
Ward
F4049
200
16/16
90/92
10:05
3:01
1:17:46
1:31
39:14
2:11:34
204
Angela
Weideman
F3039
201
25/26
91/92
8:33
2:20
1:22:10
1:35
38:42
2:13:18
213
Joseph
Yates
M3039
175
26/29
104/116
10:42
2:25
1:09:18
0:54
29:16
1:52:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
TRN1
BIKE
TRN2
RUN
TIME
251
Sara
Devine
F2029
190
34/38
83/92
11:51
3:33
1:09:03
1:18
33:08
1:58:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after