Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Community First Fox Cities Marathon 2004
Time Warner Cable 5K Run/Walk
Info
September 26, 2004 in Appleton, WI
event email:
Races
Community First Fox Cities Marathon
Community First Fox Cities Marathon - Wheelchair
U. S. Cellular Half Marathon
U. S. Cellular Half Marathon - Wheelchairs
Appleton Power Walk
Time Warner Cable 5K Run/Walk
Time Warner Cable 5K Wheelchair
Michelob Ultra Marathon Relay
Time Warner Cable 5K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIPTIME
TIME
PACE
5416
Alexandria
Fayerlind
F2024
596
43/43
350/371
54:29
55:43
17:32
5491
James
Willey
M4044
597
46/47
245/250
54:29
55:45
17:32
5490
Carol
Willey
F3539
598
49/51
351/371
54:30
55:45
17:33
5022
Kaye Lynn
Berg
F3539
599
50/51
352/371
55:34
55:51
17:53
5171
Maryalice
Kratz
F4044
600
33/37
353/371
55:34
55:51
17:54
5509
Amy
Wieckert
F4044
601
34/37
354/371
56:23
56:58
18:09
5428
Jodi
Hanagan
F0109
602
21/24
355/371
56:19
57:30
18:08
5432
Mackenzie
Hennes
F0109
603
22/24
356/371
56:20
57:30
18:08
5442
Maxwell
Kohls
M0109
604
19/19
246/250
57:09
57:47
18:24
5459
Autumn
Paul
F0109
605
23/24
357/371
56:37
57:48
18:14
5235
Steve
Paul
M4044
606
47/47
247/250
56:38
57:50
18:14
5014
Carol
Beatty
F4044
607
35/37
358/371
57:07
57:55
18:23
5323
Marie
Vandehey
F0109
608
24/24
359/371
57:11
57:57
18:25
5054
Paula
Christiansen
F4044
609
36/37
360/371
57:09
57:59
18:24
5025
Laverne
Beyer
F5559
610
8/10
361/371
57:09
57:59
18:24
5307
Robyn
Tesch
F2529
611
46/48
362/371
56:53
58:02
18:19
5319
David
Van Dera
M4549
612
30/30
248/250
57:01
58:08
18:21
5015
Jean
Beatty
F7099
613
3/3
363/371
57:30
58:17
18:31
5066
Stella
Cross
F5559
614
9/10
364/371
58:49
59:41
18:56
5100
Martha
Fowler
F5559
615
10/10
365/371
58:52
59:45
18:57
5433
Kanoe
Hiraishi
F3034
616
35/35
366/371
59:10
1:00:18
19:03
5098
Jessica
Fillebrown
F2529
617
47/48
367/371
59:06
1:00:19
19:02
5450
Emi
Mochizuki
F3539
618
51/51
368/371
59:13
1:00:20
19:04
5057
Rachael
Coates
F2529
619
48/48
369/371
59:06
1:00:20
19:02
5285
Brandon
Selley
M2529
620
18/19
249/250
59:06
1:00:21
19:02
5417
Matthew
Fillebrown
M2529
621
19/19
250/250
59:10
1:00:22
19:03
5112
Carrie
Gerou
F4044
622
37/37
370/371
1:19:05
1:19:37
25:28
5294
Jeannette
Smith
F6064
623
7/7
371/371
1:24:24
1:24:56
27:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after