Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Ram Run 5K
5K
Return Timing Chip - www.coloradoracetiming.com
Info
August 24, 2013 in Lakewood, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
330
Bryce
Woodworth
M 0-99
Lakewood
CO
15
14
15
19:18
6:14
19:19
21
Konner
Bemos
M 0-99
Golden
CO
16
15
16
19:20
6:14
19:20
130
Ryan
Hort
M 0-99
Lakewood
CO
17
16
17
19:25
6:17
19:29
403
Stephen
Haas
M 0-99
-
-
18
17
18
19:28
6:17
19:30
47
Tj
Chrysler
M 0-99
Golden
CO
19
18
19
19:32
6:18
19:33
140
Brenden
Jarvis
M 0-99
Lakewood
CO
20
19
20
19:44
6:22
19:45
308
Robert
Tyrrell-Ead
M 0-99
Golden
CO
21
20
21
19:43
6:22
19:45
192
Kevin
Mercy
M 0-99
Lakewood
CO
22
21
22
19:48
6:24
19:49
300
Jon Michael
Sullivan
M 0-99
Lakewood
CO
23
22
23
19:52
6:25
19:54
57
Michael
Coyne
M 0-99
Wheat Ridge
CO
24
23
24
19:55
6:26
19:57
198
Andrew
Miller
M 0-99
Wheat Ridge
CO
25
24
25
19:56
6:27
19:59
469
Tim
Jenkins
M 0-99
-
-
26
25
26
19:58
6:27
20:00
3775
David
Rothenburger
M 0-99
-
-
27
26
27
20:04
6:28
20:04
118
Greg
Haller
M 0-99
Lakewood
CO
28
27
28
20:07
6:30
20:08
87
Sophia
Fernald
Overall
Wheat Ridge
CO
29
1
1
20:09
6:31
20:11
146
Reed
Jones
M 0-99
Golden
CO
30
28
29
20:35
6:39
20:37
269
Cammy
Sargent
F 0-99
Lakewood
CO
31
1
2
20:37
6:39
20:38
225
Robert
Nikont
M 0-99
Lakewood
CO
32
29
30
20:40
6:41
20:42
306
Olivia
Treitman
F 0-99
Golden
CO
33
2
3
20:48
6:43
20:50
64
Walher
Denton
M 0-99
Wheat Ridge
CO
34
30
31
20:49
6:44
20:51
3786
Jon
Duuarney
M 0-99
-
-
35
31
32
20:51
6:44
20:53
401
Grant
Cozart
M 0-99
-
-
36
32
33
21:00
6:47
21:02
142
Trevin
Jarvis
M 0-99
Lakewood
CO
37
33
34
21:00
6:47
21:02
233
Greg
Onofrio
M 0-99
Lakewood
CO
38
34
35
20:58
6:47
21:03
127
David
Hoesly
M 0-99
Denver
CO
39
35
36
21:02
6:48
21:05
339
Erik
Zeitlow
M 0-99
Arvada
CO
40
36
37
21:02
6:48
21:06
333
Sophia
Wubben
F 0-99
Golden
CO
41
3
4
21:09
6:50
21:10
405
Jack
Day
M 0-99
-
-
42
37
38
21:23
6:55
21:25
251
Jace
Pivonka
M 0-99
Lakewood
CO
43
38
39
21:26
6:56
21:30
186
Christian
Masters
M 0-99
Lakewood
CO
44
39
40
21:31
6:57
21:33
182
Jaycob
Mann
M 0-99
Golden
CO
45
40
41
21:36
6:59
21:39
160
Steve
Krebs
M 0-99
Wheat Ridge
CO
46
41
42
21:40
7:01
21:44
285
Jeshurun
Small
M 0-99
Golden
CO
47
42
43
21:44
7:02
21:47
281
Katelyn
Shipman
F 0-99
Golden
CO
48
4
5
21:53
7:04
21:55
25
David
Boggs
M 0-99
Wheat Ridge
CO
49
43
44
21:55
7:05
21:57
319
Sage
Wheelan
M 0-99
Golden
CO
50
44
45
21:55
7:05
21:57
45
Nyla
Chamberlin
F 0-99
Wheat Ridge
CO
51
5
6
21:59
7:06
22:01
273
Saylor
Sargent
F 0-99
Lakewood
CO
52
6
7
22:04
7:08
22:06
55
Austin
Coyne
M 0-99
Wheat Ridge
CO
53
45
46
22:07
7:09
22:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
311
Eliza
Vanwetter
F 0-99
Wheat Ridge
CO
54
7
8
22:07
7:09
22:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after