Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Wally Watkins Elementary School Jingle Bell Jog
5K
Fundraiser for Watkins PTA
Info
December 4, 2021 in Wylie, TX
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
"chiptime"
"guntime"
"checkpoint_1"
359
Cameron
Johnson
M15-19
1
19:00.83
19:00.83
9:03
296
Ben
Geer
M15-19
2
20:33.66
20:33.66
10:03
380
Ernesto
Ortiz
M35-39
3
20:02.96
20:35.67
9:52
282
Hector
Delgado
M50 up
4
20:53.23
20:53.97
9:59
364
Brody
Tonn
M11 un
5
23:32.50
23:32.58
10:54
251
Tyler
Allen
M15-19
6
24:39.30
24:39.78
11:29
261
Garrison
Bal
M12-14
7
24:57.35
24:59.40
11:18
363
Anika
Tonn
F12-29
8
25:21.05
25:21.05
12:19
362
Bryan
Tonn
M40-44
9
25:20.87
25:21.25
12:23
373
Landon
Cobb
M11 un
10
25:04.42
25:22.23
12:02
351
Evelyn
Seddig
F12-29
11
25:49.10
25:49.30
12:31
369
Jeffrey
Whitaker
M20-44
12
25:48.56
26:08.42
12:12
377
Mr
Dillan
M20-44
13
25:24.66
26:27.67
12:21
309
Misty
Johnson
F50-54
14
26:25.98
26:33.22
13:02
302
Rocky
Heuer III
M15-19
15
26:45.97
26:45.97
11:58
370
Myranda
Wied
F12-29
16
27:19.99
27:20.09
13:02
294
Robyn
Fujarski
F30-34
17
27:34.48
27:36.36
13:26
353
Leslie
Seredick
F40-44
18
27:47.24
27:47.24
13:53
355
David
Shahan
M11 un
19
28:20.87
28:26.47
12:49
267
Haley
Black
F12-29
20
29:11.37
29:23.09
15:28
372
Hudson
Cobb
M11 un
21
29:06.54
29:24
13:24
310
Matt
Johnson
M45-49
22
29:31.12
29:38.92
15:12
379
Richard
Guillen
M20-44
23
29:39.42
30:42.03
13:08
262
Carrie
Barrett
F35-39
24
30:36.51
30:42.89
15:14
371
Keena
Wood
F40-44
25
30:43.47
30:52.84
15:04
317
Ashley
Lawson
F11 un
26
30:51.85
30:53.11
14:14
298
Betty
Hale
F55 up
27
30:44.52
30:54.76
15:32
316
Kristina
Lawson
F40-44
28
31:25.63
31:27
15:39
335
Austin
Peters
M20-44
29
31:17.33
31:34.14
14:27
255
Michael
Archibald
M50 up
30
31:24.81
31:36.45
15:58
299
Jennifer
Hardage
F35-39
31
31:49.14
31:57.44
15:55
258
Joshua
Ausborne
M12-14
32
32:05.25
32:05.25
13:36
327
Maria
Milla
F35-39
33
32:08.12
32:35.39
15:09
356
Ani Rae
Shahan
F11 un
34
32:25.14
32:43.46
16:09
322
Charlsye
May
F45-49
35
32:36.33
33:00.53
15:34
332
Lyla
Nompone
F11 un
36
33:00.60
33:02
16:42
297
Isaiah
Guzman
M20-44
37
33:12.07
33:22.62
16:15
354
Jaime
Shahan
F35-39
38
33:04.69
33:27.16
16:38
321
M ami
Maszewski
F12-29
39
33:41.30
33:51.34
16:31
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
"chiptime"
"guntime"
"checkpoint_1"
324
Matt
McComic
M45-49
40
33:41.02
33:53
16:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after