Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
F5 St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2013
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Info
March 17, 2013 in Seattle, WA
Event Photos
Question About Results?
Races
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Age Group Awards (Green Wave Only)
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
6244
Helen
Carbajal
F3539
967
18/490
214/3988
29:37
8:08
1242
Jennifer
Jacob
F3539
968
19/490
215/3988
29:37
8:08
8963
Cole
Brundige
M1417
969
59/109
754/3316
29:37
8:08
10209
Will
Gleason
M0113
970
14/110
755/3316
29:37
8:09
1675
Gustavo
Armenta
M3034
971
122/559
756/3316
29:37
8:09
12570
Erin
Sleeth
F3539
972
20/490
216/3988
29:37
8:09
10151
Matthew
Derry
M0113
973
15/110
757/3316
29:37
8:09
737
Carol
Henrikson
F5054
974
8/212
217/3988
29:37
8:09
1054
Courtney
Bradbury
F2629
975
50/737
218/3988
29:37
8:09
7134
Jacob
Waller
M3539
976
102/429
758/3316
29:38
8:09
3193
John
Wallace
M3539
977
103/429
759/3316
29:38
8:09
6964
Gavin
Stephenson
M4549
978
75/292
760/3316
29:39
8:09
2113
Bryan
Myre
M4044
979
80/396
761/3316
29:39
8:09
6503
Sara
Engle
F2629
980
51/737
219/3988
29:39
8:09
1941
Carissa
Orton
F3034
981
41/766
220/3988
29:39
8:09
1652
Cade
Cannon
M3034
982
123/559
762/3316
29:40
8:09
1791
Amy
McCurdy
F3034
983
42/766
221/3988
29:40
8:09
1470
Philip
Howard
M3034
984
124/559
763/3316
29:40
8:09
2001
Eric
Salsbury
M3539
985
104/429
764/3316
29:40
8:09
1828
Grant
Nausid-Nichols
M0113
986
16/110
765/3316
29:41
8:10
3702
Paul
Nagasawa
M5054
987
52/254
766/3316
29:41
8:10
2845
Roy
Prior
M5559
988
27/148
767/3316
29:41
8:10
6203
Joshua
Gurnee
M3539
989
105/429
768/3316
29:42
8:10
11950
Cozette
Padon
F1821
990
10/104
222/3988
29:42
8:10
9449
Alison
Fox
F2629
991
52/737
223/3988
29:42
8:10
3075
Ket
Ngyyen
M4549
992
76/292
769/3316
29:42
8:10
6612
Dan
Passeau
M3034
993
125/559
770/3316
29:42
8:10
9137
Sabrina
Pieterick
F2629
994
53/737
224/3988
29:42
8:10
11949
Mia
Padon
F0113
995
7/127
225/3988
29:43
8:10
11969
Marc
Mahoney
M2629
996
119/436
771/3316
29:43
8:10
4490
Sarah
Mackay
F4044
997
19/476
226/3988
29:43
8:10
1551
Treasure
Harris
F2629
998
54/737
227/3988
29:44
8:10
644
Riley
Hyatt
F2225
999
36/429
228/3988
29:44
8:10
967
Jeffrey
Christianson
M5559
1000
28/148
772/3316
29:44
8:11
7655
Rob
Kvamme
M3539
1001
106/429
773/3316
29:45
8:11
1413
Matt
Greene
M3034
1002
126/559
774/3316
29:45
8:11
2795
Christine
McKeown
F3034
1003
43/766
229/3988
29:45
8:11
12529
Emily
Hernandez
F????
1004
3/31
230/3988
29:45
8:11
360
Marc
Medeiros
M5054
1005
53/254
775/3316
29:45
8:11
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1673
Alsu
Khafizova
F3539
1006
21/490
231/3988
29:46
8:11
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after