Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2021 CARMEL MARATHON
Half Marathon
Info
April 3, 2021 in Carmel, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
Half Marathon
Marathon
Marathon Relay
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
6.5 MILE
TIME
PACE
2930
Mark
Ewing
M45-49
435
38/80
298/672
56:28
1:49:56
8:24
2638
Jeff
Brenner
M50-54
436
31/93
299/672
53:43
1:49:57
8:24
2858
Jenny
Divincenzo
F25-29
437
25/77
138/731
55:59
1:49:58
8:24
3056
Abby
Hall
F25-29
438
26/77
139/731
55:59
1:49:58
8:24
2997
Tom
Gates
M50-54
439
32/93
300/672
-
1:50:03
8:24
3300
Darrin
Lewis
M35-39
440
55/88
301/672
50:33
1:50:04
8:25
3909
Isaiah
Tryon
M30-34
441
35/85
302/672
53:17
1:50:10
8:25
2867
Brian
Doyle
M35-39
442
56/88
303/672
56:51
1:50:19
8:26
3712
Justin
Schneider
M40-44
443
36/75
304/672
53:46
1:50:22
8:26
3550
Lindsay
Pappas
F30-34
444
23/116
140/731
55:12
1:50:24
8:26
2817
Tarra
Daprato
F40-44
445
24/114
141/731
55:16
1:50:27
8:26
2506
Robert
Aguanno
M20-24
446
22/41
305/672
55:59
1:50:29
8:27
3568
Erin
Percifield
F40-44
447
25/114
142/731
54:42
1:50:33
8:27
3690
Peter
Sandstrom
M50-54
448
33/93
306/672
56:22
1:50:38
8:27
2887
William
Dyson
M60-64
449
8/35
307/672
54:43
1:50:42
8:27
2508
Salvador
Aguirre Pina
M40-44
450
37/75
308/672
54:58
1:50:51
8:28
3350
Daniel
Lynch
M35-39
451
57/88
309/672
-
1:50:51
8:28
3769
Jason
Smith
M45-49
452
39/80
310/672
54:45
1:50:55
8:29
3197
Jeremy
Kaliff
F45-49
453
10/93
143/731
54:25
1:50:56
8:29
3264
Laura
Labate
F20-24
454
13/56
144/731
55:04
1:51:06
8:29
3682
Malena
Salazar
F45-49
455
11/93
145/731
54:34
1:51:17
8:30
3918
Thad
Vandeventer
M35-39
456
58/88
311/672
51:26
1:51:22
8:31
3492
Quinn
Murray
M10-15
457
5/9
312/672
55:05
1:51:23
8:31
3849
Kristine
Swank
F35-39
458
36/115
146/731
54:56
1:51:23
8:31
2674
Alexis
Burket
F20-24
459
14/56
147/731
56:07
1:51:25
8:31
2728
C. John
Chavis
M40-44
460
38/75
313/672
53:52
1:51:27
8:31
2705
Thomas
Carpenter
M35-39
461
59/88
314/672
54:54
1:51:31
8:31
3003
Robert
Gee
M40-44
462
39/75
315/672
54:59
1:51:32
8:31
3094
John
Heatherly
M55-59
463
19/55
316/672
55:31
1:51:32
8:31
3090
Erika
Hayes
F30-34
464
24/116
148/731
54:17
1:51:33
8:31
3787
Ryan
Sondles
M25-29
465
47/76
317/672
58:01
1:51:34
8:31
3305
Brandon
Liggett
M40-44
466
40/75
318/672
56:43
1:51:35
8:31
3251
Nicholas
Kohne
M30-34
467
36/85
319/672
54:58
1:51:36
8:32
2921
Hilary
Eppley
F50-54
468
6/63
149/731
55:06
1:51:38
8:32
2878
MacK
Duffin
M25-29
469
48/76
320/672
58:02
1:51:38
8:32
3460
Sanjay
Mohanty
M35-39
470
60/88
321/672
55:32
1:51:39
8:32
3746
Emily
Sheahen Feller
F35-39
471
37/115
150/731
55:16
1:51:50
8:33
2725
Greg
Chastain
M50-54
472
34/93
322/672
54:55
1:51:51
8:33
3863
Hannah
Taschwer
F30-34
473
25/116
151/731
55:10
1:51:52
8:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
6.5 MILE
TIME
PACE
3700
Allen
Sayger
M50-54
474
35/93
323/672
56:40
1:51:53
8:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after