Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run (317) - Broad Ripple
3.17 Mile Run/Walk
Info
June 18, 2015 in Indianapolis, IN
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
3.17 Mile Run/Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Run (317)
3.17 Mile Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
834
Jeremy
Schmitt
M 40-44
999
49/53
398/425
46:57
14:49
1005
Wyatt
Van Dyke
M 16-19
1000
5/6
399/425
46:58
14:50
1004
Richard
Van Dyke
M 55-59
1001
19/19
400/425
46:58
14:50
1236
Amy
Reed
F 40-44
1002
73/78
602/694
47:00
14:50
708
Brooke
Palmer
F 35-39
1003
104/113
603/694
47:21
14:57
22
Mary
Anderson
F 45-49
1004
45/59
604/694
47:26
14:59
1171
Haley
Porter
F 25-29
1005
121/136
605/694
47:41
15:03
1201
Katie
Wood
F 25-29
1006
122/136
606/694
47:41
15:03
1229
Dori
Davis
F 55-59
1007
18/25
607/694
47:59
15:09
1311
Lisa
Henley
F 50-54
1008
52/64
608/694
48:00
15:09
876
Jason
Smith
M 40-44
1009
50/53
401/425
48:06
15:11
1043
Karen
Weyrauch
F 45-49
1010
46/59
609/694
48:11
15:13
885
Michelle
Smith
F 40-44
1011
74/78
610/694
48:11
15:13
634
Emily
Meyer
F 30-34
1012
115/126
611/694
48:12
15:13
755
Elizabeth
Reid
F 25-29
1013
123/136
612/694
48:12
15:13
299
Margie
Ferguson
F 45-49
1014
47/59
613/694
48:13
15:13
97
Jane
Brooks
F 45-49
1015
48/59
614/694
48:27
15:18
1160
Steve
Mougeotte
M 40-44
1016
51/53
402/425
48:29
15:19
1159
Janeane
Mougeotte
F 45-49
1017
49/59
615/694
48:30
15:19
700
Cassie
Odom
F 16-19
1018
6/8
616/694
48:31
15:19
361
Cheyenne
Gilbert
F 16-19
1019
7/8
617/694
48:31
15:19
459
MacKenzie
Hooker
F 16-19
1020
8/8
618/694
48:33
15:20
1117
Christina
Daprile
F 50-54
1021
53/64
619/694
48:35
15:20
247
Ted
Durlacher
M 45-49
1022
34/37
403/425
48:36
15:21
195
Pamela
Davis
F 60-64
1023
8/13
620/694
48:42
15:22
770
Mary
Ridenour
F 45-49
1024
50/59
621/694
49:14
15:33
501
Elizabeth
Kee
F 35-39
1025
105/113
622/694
49:30
15:38
387
Sandra
Gruber
F 35-39
1026
106/113
623/694
49:30
15:38
789
Jacquelyn
Rood
F 25-29
1027
124/136
624/694
49:32
15:38
491
Danielle
Jones
F 25-29
1028
125/136
625/694
49:32
15:38
540
Kelly
Laukhuff
F 25-29
1029
126/136
626/694
49:35
15:39
1279
Sharon
Laukhuff
F 55-59
1030
19/25
627/694
49:36
15:39
527
Anita
Koch
F 40-44
1031
75/78
628/694
49:39
15:41
938
Judy
Sullivan
F 45-49
1032
51/59
629/694
49:39
15:41
931
Chris
Stringfellow
F 45-49
1033
52/59
630/694
49:50
15:44
18
Kelly
Allen
F 45-49
1034
53/59
631/694
49:53
15:45
17
Jeff
Allen
M 50-54
1035
54/58
404/425
49:53
15:45
152
Latreece
Clark
F 30-34
1036
116/126
632/694
49:56
15:46
472
Katie
Hutchinson
F 25-29
1037
127/136
633/694
50:25
15:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1075
David
Woods
M 25-29
1038
63/67
405/425
50:25
15:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after