Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
F5 St. Patrick's Day Dash - 2012
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Thank you to the 13,000+ Dashers that participated this year!
Info
March 17, 2012 in Seattle, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave)
Age Group Awards (Green Wave Only)
Run/Walk (Green and Red Wave) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4138
Unknown
Runner
M????
72
2/112
63/3321
22:12
6:06
377
Joel
Grossbard
M3539
73
9/460
64/3321
22:13
6:07
3981
Dale
Summers
M3034
74
19/586
65/3321
22:15
6:07
120
Andrea
Eiseman
F2629
75
3/844
10/4227
22:16
6:07
4225
Alex
Chillman
M2629
76
15/495
66/3321
22:17
6:08
3034
Silas
Strickland
M2225
77
6/233
67/3321
22:18
6:08
4290
Matt
Pellitteri
M2629
78
16/495
68/3321
22:20
6:09
2646
Mark
Hunter
M3034
79
20/586
69/3321
22:21
6:09
2024
Loren
Hill
M5054
80
3/240
70/3321
22:24
6:10
2303
Ashli
Tagoai
F1821
81
1/108
11/4227
22:24
6:10
1635
Brian
Frausto
M3034
82
21/586
71/3321
22:31
6:12
167
Justin
Lancaster
M4044
83
5/428
72/3321
22:33
6:12
2632
Bryan
Bissell
M3034
84
22/586
73/3321
22:36
6:13
3233
Kelly
Woolms
M4549
85
2/273
74/3321
22:37
6:13
3584
Thomas
Glouner
M1417
86
5/74
75/3321
22:37
6:13
3686
Hans
Larson
M3034
87
23/586
76/3321
22:38
6:13
4174
James
O'Connor
M2629
88
17/495
77/3321
22:39
6:14
1832
Isaac
Derline
M1417
89
6/74
78/3321
22:40
6:14
4049
Michael
Marshino
M3034
90
24/586
79/3321
22:41
6:14
1747
Rhea
George
F2629
91
4/844
12/4227
22:41
6:14
3462
Bjorn
Begelman
M2629
92
18/495
80/3321
22:42
6:15
4298
Brian
Martz
M3539
93
10/460
81/3321
22:44
6:15
3589
Dave
Goodwin
M5054
94
4/240
82/3321
22:49
6:16
4194
Scott
Breiler
M2629
95
19/495
83/3321
22:53
6:17
3253
Gary
Dahl
M4044
96
6/428
84/3321
22:53
6:18
4458
Josh
Swett
M2225
97
7/233
85/3321
22:59
6:19
279
John
Gardner
M2225
98
8/233
86/3321
23:01
6:20
26
Shelby
Schenck
M4044
99
7/428
87/3321
23:02
6:20
52
Brian
Dolan
M3034
100
25/586
88/3321
23:04
6:21
9352
Quinn
Finnigan
M3034
101
26/586
89/3321
23:07
6:22
7
Regina
Joyce
F5559
102
1/112
13/4227
23:08
6:22
2989
Ryan
Yelle
M2629
103
20/495
90/3321
23:08
6:22
1447
James
Ohliger
M2629
104
21/495
91/3321
23:08
6:22
12290
David
Twietmeyer
M2225
105
9/233
92/3321
23:09
6:22
2488
Kat
Copeland
F0113
106
1/70
14/4227
23:10
6:22
4388
Jordan
Tigani
M3539
107
11/460
93/3321
23:14
6:23
1988
Brian
Hill
M2225
108
10/233
94/3321
23:14
6:23
3394
Mollee
Huisinga
F1821
109
2/108
15/4227
23:15
6:24
4283
Jack
Lally
M2225
110
11/233
95/3321
23:18
6:25
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2229
Jesse
Goldstone
M0113
111
1/86
96/3321
23:19
6:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after