Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
12K's of Christmas
12k Run
Info
December 21, 2014 in Kirkland, WA
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
12k Run
5k Run/Walk
12k Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1532
Paul
Kennedy
M3039
179
46/143
122/503
56:47
7:38
1694
Alex
Aleard
M4049
180
28/152
123/503
57:00
7:39
1018
David
Pokluda
M4049
181
29/152
124/503
57:01
7:40
902
Doug
Mowbray
M4049
182
30/152
125/503
57:02
7:40
967
Jonathan
Palmer
M4049
183
31/152
126/503
57:10
7:41
476
John
Hart
M3039
184
47/143
127/503
57:11
7:41
1099
Laura
Rosema
F3039
185
15/270
58/882
57:15
7:42
376
Werner
Furrer
M6069
186
4/31
128/503
57:15
7:42
1651
David
Notario
M3039
187
48/143
129/503
57:17
7:42
1151
Taylor
Seidel
M2029
188
18/60
130/503
57:20
7:42
772
Danny
Lucas
M1619
189
11/20
131/503
57:20
7:42
1548
Phil
McBride
M6069
190
5/31
132/503
57:23
7:43
65
Xana
Bartlett
F2029
191
13/147
59/882
57:26
7:43
64
Tess
Bartlett
F2029
192
14/147
60/882
57:27
7:43
1014
Nicole
Pitts
F4049
193
16/261
61/882
57:27
7:43
940
Morgan
Oconnor
F2029
194
15/147
62/882
57:27
7:43
40
Steve
Attwood
M4049
195
32/152
133/503
57:29
7:43
1657
Kimberley
Worthen
F4049
196
17/261
63/882
57:29
7:43
379
Tom
Galantowicz
M5059
197
14/75
134/503
57:34
7:44
1575
Erie
Stone
M6069
198
6/31
135/503
57:35
7:44
345
Timothy
Fischer
M3039
199
49/143
136/503
57:38
7:45
1640
Alex
Leslie
M1619
200
12/20
137/503
57:38
7:45
224
Kendra
Comeau
F2029
201
16/147
64/882
57:40
7:45
449
George
Gullufsen
M6069
202
7/31
138/503
57:40
7:45
786
Nick
Magee
M3039
203
50/143
139/503
57:43
7:45
1169
Karl
Shibayama
M5059
204
15/75
140/503
57:46
7:46
661
Melissa
Kleven
F4049
205
18/261
65/882
57:48
7:46
142
Steven
Brown
M4049
206
33/152
141/503
57:52
7:47
268
Kathy
Decaprio
F4049
207
19/261
66/882
57:54
7:47
36
Nicole
Assumpcao
F2029
208
17/147
67/882
57:58
7:47
604
Travis
Jorgensen
M4049
209
34/152
142/503
58:03
7:48
625
Michael
Kellen
M3039
210
51/143
143/503
58:03
7:48
417
Anne
Goodchild
F4049
211
20/261
68/882
58:04
7:48
1263
Lisa
Swanson
F4049
212
21/261
69/882
58:04
7:48
664
Tony
Kloba
M4049
213
35/152
144/503
58:05
7:48
465
Eva
Hansen
F1619
214
8/29
70/882
58:05
7:48
730
John
Lehigh
M3039
215
52/143
145/503
58:08
7:49
1210
Kris
Solem
F5059
216
9/132
71/882
58:09
7:49
746
Brie
Lewis
F2029
217
18/147
72/882
58:10
7:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
342
Erin
Finnegan
F5059
218
10/132
73/882
58:11
7:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after