Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Fort4Fitness
4-Mile Run / Walk
Info
September 28, 2019 in Fort Wayne, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half-Marathon
10k
4-Mile Run / Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Fort4Fitness - Past Results
4-Mile Run / Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1672
Lena
Hatch
F 40-44
2091
126/127
1381/1424
1:30:33
1:26:35
21:39
3571
Jennifer
Jordan
F 45-49
2092
128/130
1382/1424
1:27:21
1:26:36
21:39
3570
Nelson
Jordan
M 45-49
2093
53/55
711/731
1:27:21
1:26:37
21:40
2330
Lenny
Rivera
M 60-64
2094
51/54
712/731
1:27:22
1:26:38
21:40
2945
Eric
Carr
M 45-49
2095
54/55
713/731
1:27:53
1:26:40
21:40
2939
Barb
Carr
F 40-44
2096
127/127
1383/1424
1:27:54
1:26:41
21:41
2326
Kathy
Rinehold
F 60-64
2097
96/101
1384/1424
1:27:55
1:26:43
21:41
3060
Tami
Peters
F 60-64
2098
97/101
1385/1424
1:28:47
1:26:44
21:41
1511
Tania
Fortriede
F 45-49
2099
129/130
1386/1424
1:30:51
1:27:18
21:50
1691
Christopher
Heiselmann
M 40-44
2100
65/65
714/731
1:30:20
1:27:19
21:50
3193
Jonathan
Prater
M 30-34
2101
82/83
715/731
1:31:46
1:27:32
21:53
1070
Marsha
Banicki Graham
F 65-69
2102
62/67
1387/1424
1:30:36
1:27:33
21:54
3133
Brian
Roloff
M 35-39
2103
74/76
716/731
1:31:56
1:27:34
21:54
1069
Gregory
Banicki
M 65-69
2104
42/44
717/731
1:30:36
1:27:34
21:54
3197
Justyn
Miller
M 12-14
2105
22/22
718/731
1:31:56
1:27:38
21:55
3277
Trinity
Lockaby
F 10-11
2106
24/25
1388/1424
1:31:57
1:27:39
21:55
3162
Elizabeth
Prater
F 30-34
2107
191/196
1389/1424
1:31:48
1:27:40
21:55
1366
Delaney
Davis
F 12-14
2108
28/28
1390/1424
1:32:15
1:28:15
22:04
3279
Victoria
Faust
F 35-39
2109
183/189
1391/1424
1:32:41
1:28:19
22:05
3541
Mickey
Faust
M 35-39
2110
75/76
719/731
1:32:44
1:28:21
22:06
3107
Ana
Faust
F 1-9
2111
28/28
1392/1424
1:32:44
1:28:21
22:06
3132
Brandy
Trudel
F 35-39
2112
184/189
1393/1424
1:32:43
1:28:25
22:07
2040
Holly
Maxwell
F 60-64
2113
98/101
1394/1424
1:29:31
1:28:34
22:09
1228
Rebecca
Burnworth
F 30-34
2114
192/196
1395/1424
1:32:55
1:28:54
22:14
3429
Donna
Aspy
F 65-69
2115
63/67
1396/1424
1:35:30
1:29:12
22:18
1052
Rick
Aspy
M 70-74
2116
20/20
720/731
1:35:31
1:29:12
22:18
3536
Erica
Billingsley
F 30-34
2117
193/196
1397/1424
1:31:05
1:29:20
22:20
3537
Joseph
McDonald
M 30-34
2118
83/83
721/731
1:31:06
1:29:20
22:20
1232
Hannah
Bush
F 35-39
2119
185/189
1398/1424
1:33:55
1:30:02
22:31
3144
Danielle
Bush
F 30-34
2120
194/196
1399/1424
1:33:56
1:30:06
22:32
3331
Joshua
Fuchs
M 35-39
2121
76/76
722/731
1:34:26
1:30:29
22:38
3330
Kassandra
Fuchs
F 35-39
2122
186/189
1400/1424
1:34:26
1:30:30
22:38
3181
Jeffrey
Crawford
M 60-64
2123
52/54
723/731
1:34:29
1:30:34
22:39
2703
Vicki
Watson
F 60-64
2124
99/101
1401/1424
1:33:13
1:30:35
22:39
2479
Steven
Shrader
M 55-59
2125
60/60
724/731
1:33:12
1:30:36
22:39
3232
Pamela
Nelson Crawford
F 55-59
2126
125/128
1402/1424
1:34:28
1:30:36
22:39
1757
Scott
Hughes
M 60-64
2127
53/54
725/731
1:33:14
1:30:37
22:40
1756
Kozy
Hughes
F 65-69
2128
64/67
1403/1424
1:33:14
1:30:38
22:40
1365
David
Davis
M 45-49
2129
55/55
726/731
1:35:20
1:31:18
22:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1367
Jennifer
Davis
F 35-39
2130
187/189
1404/1424
1:35:20
1:31:19
22:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after