Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Xterra Trail Run
10K
Return Timing Chip - www.coloradoracetiming.com
Info
June 2, 2012 in Jamestown, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K
21K
2M
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
3149
Ben
Klungtvedt
Overall
1
1
1
45:14
7:18
45:16
1263
Andy
Ames
M 40-49
2
1
2
46:52
7:34
46:54
3101
Tobias
Albrigtsen
M 1-19
3
1
3
47:13
7:37
47:18
3147
Christopher
Keyes
M 20-29
4
1
4
52:28
8:28
52:29
1261
Ron
Thompson
M 40-49
5
2
5
52:49
8:31
52:50
1260
Laura
Harger
Overall
6
1
1
57:39
9:18
57:40
3107
Jonathan
Bartsch
M 40-49
7
3
6
1:01:20
9:54
1:01:24
1251
Therese
McAffrey
F 20-29
8
1
2
1:01:31
9:55
1:01:32
3129
David
Grant
M 20-29
9
2
7
1:01:48
9:58
1:01:49
3105
Leonard
Armijo
M 20-29
10
3
8
1:01:56
9:59
1:02:00
1276
Sara
Pickering
F 40-49
11
1
3
1:02:10
10:02
1:02:12
1254
Arne
Metzger
M 50-59
12
1
9
1:02:15
10:02
1:02:22
3190
Michael
Banks
M 20-29
13
4
10
1:02:40
10:06
1:02:43
1280
Jeff
Delanney
M 50-59
14
2
11
1:03:04
10:10
1:03:09
1255
Derek
George
M 40-49
15
4
12
1:03:15
10:12
1:03:20
3196
Derick
Smith
M 30-39
16
1
13
1:04:30
10:24
1:04:33
3165
Karen
Lorenz
F 30-39
17
1
4
1:05:10
10:31
1:05:14
1269
Ken
Arledge
M 20-29
18
5
14
1:08:10
11:00
1:08:14
1275
Adam
Silvers
M 40-49
19
5
15
1:09:20
11:11
1:09:24
3134
Philip
Hochsprung
M 20-29
20
6
16
1:11:09
11:29
1:11:13
3193
Carlos
Rueda
M 30-39
21
2
17
1:11:58
11:36
1:12:03
1253
Cameron
Oaten
M 40-49
22
6
18
1:12:03
11:37
1:12:09
1281
Jen
Phillips
F 30-39
23
2
5
1:13:00
11:46
1:13:01
3191
Paul
Plewczynski
M 20-29
24
7
19
1:15:07
12:07
1:15:10
3122
Chris
Dice
M 60-99
25
1
20
1:15:17
12:09
1:15:22
3160
Gena
Leonard
F 20-29
26
2
6
1:15:30
12:11
1:15:35
3126
Kristine
Faiks
F 30-39
27
3
7
1:15:30
12:11
1:15:35
3192
Darin
Ramirez
M 30-39
28
3
21
1:16:31
12:20
1:16:34
3171
Mikenna
Maroney
F 20-29
29
3
8
1:17:01
12:25
1:17:05
1270
Jean
Giovetti
F 40-49
30
2
9
1:18:46
12:42
1:18:50
1278
Peter
Haney
M 60-99
31
2
22
1:18:55
12:44
1:18:58
3109
Leah
Bennett
F 20-29
32
4
10
1:18:57
12:44
1:18:59
1256
Heidi
George
F 40-49
33
3
11
1:22:02
13:14
1:22:08
1252
Tara
Schoedinger
F 40-49
34
4
12
1:22:01
13:14
1:22:08
3206
Elizabeth
Wepler
F 20-29
35
5
13
1:22:44
13:21
1:22:45
3121
Celine
De Bourgoin
F 30-39
36
4
14
1:17:33
12:30
1:24:03
3209
Erik
Williams
M 30-39
37
4
23
1:17:32
12:30
1:24:03
3180
Matthew
Moseley
M 40-49
38
7
24
1:23:55
13:32
1:24:03
3117
Jaime
Chadek
F 30-39
39
5
15
1:29:47
14:29
1:29:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
1271
Jen
Crum
F 30-39
40
6
16
1:30:07
14:32
1:30:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after