Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BERBEE DERBY 2019
5K Run
Info
November 28, 2019 in Fitchburg, WI
Question About Results?
Races
5K Run
10K Run
5K Team Results
10K Team Results
10K Wheelchair
5K Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4520
Cindi
Bannink
F40-44
648
18/168
181/1712
27:41
8:55
6453
Aaron
Richardson
M40-44
649
36/136
468/1525
27:41
8:55
4150
Roger
Porter
M45-49
650
28/132
469/1525
27:42
8:55
5755
Marc
Pedone
M25-29
651
46/119
470/1525
27:43
8:55
4506
Sydney
Peterson
F15-19
652
37/187
182/1712
27:43
8:56
309
Jamie
Bush
M45-49
653
29/132
471/1525
27:43
8:56
5162
Peter
Newcomer
M50-54
654
24/104
472/1525
27:43
8:56
5161
Max
Newcomer
M15-19
655
93/157
473/1525
27:43
8:56
4505
Greg
Peterson
M50-54
656
25/104
474/1525
27:43
8:56
4827
Stefany
Katzner
F35-39
657
17/178
183/1712
27:44
8:56
5722
Denise
Grunow
F50-54
658
11/127
184/1712
27:44
8:56
5971
Jessica
Veloff
F25-29
659
18/165
185/1712
27:44
8:56
4218
Molly
Cobb
F25-29
660
19/165
186/1712
27:44
8:56
5897
Sarah
Vitale
F25-29
661
20/165
187/1712
27:45
8:56
4163
Jim
Trustem
M50-54
662
26/104
475/1525
27:45
8:56
4297
Meagan
Statz
F40-44
663
19/168
188/1712
27:46
8:57
3938
Lars
Wubben
M01-14
664
75/295
476/1525
27:47
8:57
5289
Joe
Pachal
M45-49
665
30/132
477/1525
27:48
8:57
4161
Anne
Schwarzwalder
F25-29
666
21/165
189/1712
27:49
8:58
3076
Don
Iris
M50-54
667
27/104
478/1525
27:50
8:58
3029
Owen
Symes
M01-14
668
76/295
479/1525
27:51
8:58
5545
Othmane
Elouardi
M20-24
669
64/125
480/1525
27:53
8:59
5834
Rebecca
Concha
F25-29
670
22/165
190/1712
27:53
8:59
3527
Martha
Genskow
F50-54
671
12/127
191/1712
27:54
8:59
5364
Jameson
Duhr
M25-29
672
47/119
481/1525
27:54
8:59
5566
Natalie
Schad
F20-24
673
35/150
192/1712
27:54
8:59
6225
Maxine
Fleming
F15-19
674
38/187
193/1712
27:55
8:59
3093
Ana
Liska
F20-24
675
36/150
194/1712
27:55
8:59
5361
Melinda
Bigler
F25-29
676
23/165
195/1712
27:55
8:59
5776
Tricia
Ronk
F50-54
677
13/127
196/1712
27:55
9:00
4838
Coco
Eberhard
F15-19
678
39/187
197/1712
27:55
9:00
6347
Andy
Russell
M40-44
679
37/136
482/1525
27:56
9:00
3758
Karen
Eigenberger
F50-54
680
14/127
198/1712
27:57
9:00
5502
Jason
Shelbourn
M20-24
681
65/125
483/1525
27:57
9:00
4464
Kevin
Geary
M50-54
682
28/104
484/1525
28:00
9:01
6114
Kaelin
Meicher
F20-24
683
37/150
199/1712
28:00
9:01
4510
Mady
Buell
F15-19
684
40/187
200/1712
28:00
9:01
4852
Natalie
Pollock
F15-19
685
41/187
201/1712
28:01
9:01
3001
David
Lehrer
M60-64
686
6/69
485/1525
28:01
9:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4048
Charlotte
Fleming
F01-14
687
20/231
202/1712
28:01
9:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after