Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Devil's Challenge Triathlon - 2014
Individuals
Info
September 14, 2014 in Baraboo, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relays
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
67
Carolina
Castellanos
F35-39
302
18/19
111/140
9:14
6:59
1:15:27
2:12
30:21
2:04:12
291
Greg
Miller
M-NOV
303
35/41
192/207
11:26
5:42
1:09:41
3:01
34:36
2:04:23
30
Julia
Badding
F-NOV
304
17/31
112/140
8:51
8:56
1:09:47
3:32
33:54
2:04:59
409
Kim
Swedlund
F55-59
305
5/5
113/140
17:25
3:54
1:10:16
0:51
32:50
2:05:14
90
Richard
Daly
M65-99
306
4/4
193/207
9:54
7:02
1:07:21
2:37
38:25
2:05:17
449
John
Wiedenhoeft
M-NOV
307
36/41
194/207
9:40
8:26
1:17:24
1:02
29:23
2:05:54
315
Betsy
Parkinson
F-NOV
308
18/31
114/140
9:40
6:46
1:17:27
1:18
31:35
2:06:43
15
Scott
Adams
CLYDE
309
15/18
195/207
10:58
4:40
1:10:54
0:59
40:11
2:07:41
258
Molly
Louthan
F-NOV
310
19/31
115/140
8:03
7:40
1:17:47
2:13
32:39
2:08:20
511
Cindi
Carlson
F-NOV
311
20/31
116/140
9:27
6:16
1:12:21
7:39
32:39
2:08:20
78
Karleen
Cooper
F45-49
312
7/7
117/140
7:52
5:37
1:19:11
1:02
34:49
2:08:29
466
Liz
Zelandais
F60-64
313
3/3
118/140
10:54
9:55
1:09:23
2:37
36:11
2:08:58
89
Leslie
Dallman
F35-39
314
19/19
119/140
7:59
8:48
1:08:54
3:16
40:17
2:09:13
345
Susan
Richards
F-NOV
315
21/31
120/140
10:45
8:37
1:13:17
3:22
33:26
2:09:24
158
Emma
Hauser
F20-24
316
11/11
121/140
6:09
3:38
1:18:33
1:14
40:09
2:09:41
213
Carolyn
Kennedy
ATHEN
317
6/10
122/140
9:33
5:13
1:17:33
1:36
35:54
2:09:48
124
Bradley
Gaynor
M-NOV
318
37/41
196/207
-
-
1:09:49
3:31
33:55
2:09:59
122
Alicia
Gaynor
F-NOV
319
22/31
123/140
8:51
8:54
1:17:03
1:14
34:23
2:10:23
181
Ashley
Howell
F-NOV
320
23/31
124/140
10:55
8:17
1:18:49
2:52
30:00
2:10:50
361
Jacob
Ruth
M-NOV
321
38/41
197/207
7:35
5:40
1:23:51
1:51
33:22
2:12:17
292
Katherine
Miller
F30-34
322
17/17
125/140
9:45
7:39
1:17:41
1:30
36:01
2:12:34
395
Kirk
Spieth
M35-39
323
17/17
198/207
8:25
5:19
1:18:10
2:07
38:38
2:12:37
153
Chrissy
Hansen
F-NOV
324
24/31
126/140
11:07
7:54
1:13:50
4:56
35:25
2:13:11
51
Damon
Brenner
M-NOV
325
39/41
199/207
9:40
8:53
1:24:54
1:09
30:10
2:14:43
82
Carrie
Cotter
F-NOV
326
25/31
127/140
10:02
3:52
1:22:16
2:09
36:31
2:14:48
318
Jason
Pearl
M-NOV
327
40/41
200/207
12:34
11:28
1:13:11
4:15
33:38
2:15:04
237
Molly
Kutzke
F25-29
328
13/15
128/140
9:21
6:39
1:30:26
0:49
28:43
2:15:57
284
Laura
Meine
F-NOV
329
26/31
129/140
9:18
6:07
1:17:54
2:09
40:58
2:16:25
251
Bibiana
Lightfoot
ATHEN
330
7/10
130/140
11:33
4:22
1:26:10
0:57
33:28
2:16:29
513
Sean
Helton
M50-54
331
17/17
201/207
10:35
5:06
1:28:08
1:12
32:37
2:17:36
301
Carey
Nelson
F-NOV
332
27/31
131/140
10:44
6:11
1:23:33
2:03
35:08
2:17:39
370
Kristin
Schrank
F-NOV
333
28/31
132/140
10:23
12:05
1:18:49
4:04
32:44
2:18:02
42
Frederick
Beseler
M60-64
334
7/7
202/207
9:53
7:01
1:05:52
3:24
52:27
2:18:36
425
Amina
Tugan
ATHEN
335
8/10
133/140
16:31
4:39
1:14:09
2:40
41:40
2:19:38
87
Mary
Cummings
F-NOV
336
29/31
134/140
10:46
5:23
1:25:49
1:53
37:33
2:21:23
378
Roberta
Sewell
F-NOV
337
30/31
135/140
12:03
8:47
1:21:54
3:15
38:36
2:24:33
278
Chad
McCormick
M25-29
338
27/27
203/207
11:19
8:24
1:26:14
1:54
36:50
2:24:39
279
Kelly
McCormick
F25-29
339
14/15
136/140
11:19
8:23
1:26:15
1:53
36:50
2:24:39
54
Nicholas
Bruns
CLYDE
340
16/18
204/207
11:48
9:01
1:19:58
5:06
46:22
2:32:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
373
Keith
Schwarting
CLYDE
341
17/18
205/207
12:05
5:38
1:29:47
3:18
48:18
2:39:04
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after