Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
WISCONSIN TRITERIUM TRIATHLON - 2019
Olympic Individuals
Info
June 22, 2019 in Verona, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Relays
Olympic Relays
Olympic Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
236
Dalton
Atwood
M25-29
98
15/18
74/95
29:58
4:38
1:30:01
3:07
55:23
3:03:05
270
Peter
Benton
CLY
99
2/3
75/95
30:47
3:42
1:18:54
3:02
1:06:44
3:03:08
69
Corey
Lodico
M55-59
100
5/6
76/95
31:41
4:42
1:23:32
2:46
1:00:51
3:03:30
297
Jeff
Taliaferro
M30-34
101
13/15
77/95
29:12
5:25
1:24:30
2:48
1:02:09
3:04:03
315
Tina
Jacobson
F45-49
102
3/4
25/52
33:57
3:01
1:19:21
3:05
1:04:50
3:04:12
374
Michael
Peters
M55-59
103
6/6
78/95
30:49
4:31
1:14:55
2:53
1:11:12
3:04:17
421
Bradley
Robertsonn
M30-34
104
14/15
79/95
-
1:13:38
1:28:25
3:52
56:28
3:04:24
408
Gary
Salmela
M40-44
105
8/10
80/95
34:16
4:30
1:25:13
1:57
58:32
3:04:26
321
Katie
Gierach
F35-39
106
5/7
26/52
31:16
4:11
1:26:42
2:11
1:01:21
3:05:39
158
Jacob
Bolduc
M20-24
107
9/11
81/95
28:09
5:13
1:29:50
4:41
1:00:27
3:08:18
237
Nathan
Giesen
M40-44
108
9/10
82/95
31:58
3:23
1:30:48
2:43
1:00:00
3:08:50
18
Erik
Kimble
M50-54
109
3/4
83/95
-
43:19
1:21:49
3:10
1:11:41
3:09:10
149
Madeline
Perlewitz
F20-24
110
3/8
27/52
31:51
3:41
1:32:08
3:40
58:30
3:09:49
383
Isaac
Welsh
M20-24
111
10/11
84/95
35:26
2:41
1:30:18
2:36
59:25
3:10:23
221
Hilary
Stubben
F40-44
112
5/7
28/52
31:04
3:13
1:34:12
2:27
59:57
3:10:52
476
Nazar
Kulchytskyy
M25-29
113
16/18
85/95
39:20
2:40
1:28:44
2:21
58:19
3:11:22
414
Caroline
Fortin
F50-54
114
1/1
29/52
44:08
4:45
1:27:25
2:43
53:22
3:12:20
490
Justin
Riege
M35-39
115
13/14
86/95
24:35
2:08
1:34:46
2:53
1:08:39
3:13:00
208
Linda
Hlavacka
F55-59
116
1/3
30/52
-
45:09
1:28:14
2:08
1:02:14
3:13:12
170
Rebecca
Juntunen
F25-29
117
5/8
31/52
36:04
3:46
1:35:23
1:36
56:32
3:13:19
275
James
Kershaw
M30-34
118
15/15
87/95
37:05
4:36
1:30:01
2:57
59:13
3:13:51
433
Miranda
Brown
F20-24
119
4/8
32/52
23:52
5:56
1:34:39
3:40
1:06:03
3:14:08
264
Don
Miller
M60-64
120
1/1
88/95
36:05
1:32:14
-
-
1:03:24
3:14:42
2
Christina
Jackson
F55-59
121
2/3
33/52
33:40
3:41
1:34:16
2:24
1:02:20
3:16:20
163
Elizabeth
Stokes
F60-64
122
2/2
34/52
36:26
4:21
1:30:47
2:45
1:03:58
3:18:15
133
Alexandra
Opitz
F25-29
123
6/8
35/52
30:13
3:26
1:33:22
2:55
1:08:36
3:18:30
306
Sarah
Karls
F35-39
124
6/7
36/52
30:11
5:19
1:34:00
6:07
1:03:00
3:18:36
477
Katie
Scherbring
F20-24
125
5/8
37/52
36:06
3:40
1:39:56
2:17
58:24
3:20:21
478
Chad
Randolph
M20-24
126
11/11
89/95
36:16
3:15
1:43:50
2:45
54:23
3:20:27
210
Mary
Langlie
F65-69
127
1/1
38/52
29:47
4:17
1:48:29
3:14
54:51
3:20:36
168
Cheyenne
Brandt
F20-24
128
6/8
39/52
34:23
3:53
1:32:08
2:25
1:08:40
3:21:28
157
Franny
Donovan
F20-24
129
7/8
40/52
34:52
3:43
1:38:59
2:46
1:01:43
3:22:02
453
Christopher
Dodson
M50-54
130
4/4
90/95
40:54
4:50
1:34:18
3:35
58:59
3:22:34
361
Kat
Donovan
F20-24
131
8/8
41/52
35:04
4:22
1:28:45
3:27
1:12:06
3:23:43
197
Craig
Maechtle
M25-29
132
17/18
91/95
29:05
3:53
1:40:48
1:55
1:09:50
3:25:29
300
Manie Jo
Homan
F30-34
133
7/9
42/52
34:55
4:19
1:34:13
4:24
1:07:42
3:25:31
410
Carrie
Green
F40-44
134
6/7
43/52
37:47
3:15
1:32:11
2:53
1:11:25
3:27:29
428
Denise
Lensmire
F45-49
135
4/4
44/52
32:05
3:46
1:39:29
3:35
1:11:27
3:30:20
381
Emily
Boutcher
F25-29
136
7/8
45/52
35:11
4:27
1:34:59
2:55
1:14:18
3:31:48
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
350
Christopher
Scholke
M40-44
137
10/10
92/95
36:17
5:23
1:36:55
4:18
1:13:43
3:36:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after