Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Race for the Warrior 5K/10K
5K
Info
August 1, 2020 in Yoder, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K (text)
10K
10K (text)
awards (text)
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN-TIME
TIME
PACE
163
Ian
Rader
63
10/23
42/104
29:14.08
29:14.08
9:25
156
Nick
Darrah
64
11/23
43/104
29:21.05
29:21.05
9:27
461
James
Couchman
65
6/7
44/104
29:21.09
29:21.09
9:28
182
Richard
Ackerman
66
4/12
45/104
29:25.07
29:25.07
9:29
70
Charles
Jenkins
67
1/5
46/104
29:38
29:38
9:33
460
Katlin
Couchman
68
4/7
22/105
29:41
29:41
9:34
111
Brian
Gettys
69
5/12
47/104
29:46
29:46
9:35
446
James
McCain
70
6/16
48/104
30:00.02
30:00.02
9:40
176
Adylyn
McKain
71
8/11
23/105
30:00.08
30:00.08
9:40
283
Kelly
Fogo
72
6/25
24/105
30:08.01
30:08.01
9:42
15
Kelly
Knobeck
73
3/4
25/105
30:17.07
30:17.07
9:46
16
Jim
Brewer
74
6/12
49/104
30:18
30:18
9:46
141
Brant
Howe
75
4/15
50/104
30:20.06
30:20.06
9:46
151
Veronica
Flores
76
4/18
26/105
30:20.07
30:20.07
9:47
172
Scott
Anderson
77
7/16
51/104
30:28
30:28
9:49
17
Roger
Hamlin
78
7/12
52/104
30:34.07
30:34.07
9:51
335
Vasil
Chapla
79
8/16
53/104
30:42.04
30:42.04
9:53
223
Dan
Lashure
80
9/16
54/104
30:45.02
30:45.02
9:54
433
Colton
Hein
81
7/7
55/104
30:59
30:59
9:59
421
Joe
Edgell
82
10/16
56/104
31:03.02
31:03.02
10:00
245
Kyle
Gater
83
1/6
57/104
31:03.04
31:03.04
10:00
164
Kennel
Hillyer
85
12/23
58/104
31:35.01
31:35.01
10:10
262
Christine
Sweeney
84
1/4
27/105
31:35.01
31:35.01
10:10
310
Bridget
Clements
86
5/18
28/105
31:51.08
31:51.08
10:16
173
Andrea
Maisonneuve
87
2/19
29/105
31:56.06
31:56.06
10:17
227
Joshua
Tucker
88
13/23
59/104
32:10.09
32:10.09
10:22
252
Stephanie
Cripe
89
7/25
30/105
32:15.07
32:15.07
10:24
253
Christopher
Cripe
90
14/23
60/104
32:16
32:16
10:24
425
Adam
Hannie
91
15/23
61/104
32:28.03
32:28.03
10:28
228
Mark
Hodges
92
8/12
62/104
32:31.07
32:31.07
10:29
216
Jeremiah
Kill
93
11/16
63/104
32:55.07
32:55.07
10:36
21
Julie
Fike
94
3/19
31/105
33:11.07
33:11.07
10:42
239
Elisa
Plascencia
95
4/4
32/105
33:12
33:12
10:42
291
Steve
Bennett
96
5/15
64/104
33:19.07
33:19.07
10:44
117
Andrea
Freiberg
97
8/25
33/105
33:43.04
33:43.04
10:52
35
Debbie
Hesterman
98
1/15
34/105
33:58.07
33:58.07
10:57
451
Cheryl
Stromski
99
4/19
35/105
34:14
34:14
11:02
183
Colleen
Randol
100
6/18
36/105
34:56
34:56
11:15
184
Jami
Reeve
101
7/18
37/105
34:56.07
34:56.07
11:15
NO
FN
LN
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN-TIME
TIME
PACE
436
Sarah
McFarren
102
1/1
38/105
35:25.05
35:25.05
11:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after