Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Top Pot Doughnut Dash
5k Run/Walk
Info
April 30, 2017 in Seattle, WA
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
1449
Joel
Howitt
M 40-49
399
43/159
243/708
29:08
28:26
9:10
333
Justin
Creel
M 40-49
400
44/159
244/708
28:53
28:26
9:10
1304
Stan
Humphries
M 40-49
401
45/159
245/708
30:32
28:26
9:10
1996
Rebecca
Dugopolski
F 30-39
402
61/416
157/1229
28:50
28:26
9:10
1904
Heidi
Coffman
F 40-49
403
27/300
158/1229
28:48
28:26
9:10
474
Quinn
Chiotti
F 30-39
404
62/416
159/1229
28:49
28:27
9:10
322
Laura
Smolinski
F 30-39
405
63/416
160/1229
28:53
28:27
9:10
1415
Ali
Johnson
F 20-29
406
47/209
161/1229
28:44
28:27
9:10
1192
Colin
Hunter
F 30-39
407
64/416
162/1229
29:07
28:27
9:10
300
Duncan
Harper
M 40-49
408
46/159
246/708
29:28
28:27
9:10
352
Jenny
Atchison
F 30-39
409
65/416
163/1229
30:32
28:28
9:10
805
Shari
Wright
F 40-49
410
28/300
164/1229
29:05
28:29
9:11
636
Tracy
Eads
F 40-49
411
29/300
165/1229
28:52
28:30
9:11
651
Julia
Aliabadi
F 40-49
412
30/300
166/1229
31:32
28:30
9:11
180
Tamara
Halverson
F 20-29
413
48/209
167/1229
28:46
28:30
9:11
1244
Benjamin
Fissel
M 30-39
414
85/208
247/708
32:21
28:30
9:11
177
Colleen
Graham
F 20-29
415
49/209
168/1229
28:46
28:32
9:11
692
Brian
Flock
M 30-39
416
86/208
248/708
30:28
28:32
9:11
206
Cara
Sutherland
F 30-39
417
66/416
169/1229
30:05
28:32
9:12
1427
Sara
Fogarty
F 30-39
418
67/416
170/1229
29:07
28:32
9:12
226
Zarry
Tavakkol
F 30-39
419
68/416
171/1229
28:55
28:32
9:12
2112
Genevieve
Jacobsen
F 40-49
420
31/300
172/1229
28:55
28:32
9:12
1421
Reed
Fowler
M 15 UN
421
22/112
249/708
28:37
28:33
9:12
2089
Matt
Butler
M 40-49
422
47/159
250/708
30:20
28:33
9:12
1426
Colin
Fogarty
M 30-39
423
87/208
251/708
29:08
28:34
9:12
2329
Casey
Fleming
F 15 UN
424
9/106
173/1229
29:49
28:35
9:12
1185
Evan
Carlyle
M 40-49
425
48/159
252/708
29:02
28:36
9:13
2038
Nathan
Bears
M 16-19
426
11/18
253/708
28:48
28:36
9:13
1430
Robert
Haynes
M 20-29
427
45/92
254/708
30:07
28:37
9:13
634
Nancy
Rogers
F 50-59
428
12/121
174/1229
28:48
28:37
9:13
2111
Mark
Yasutake
M 30-39
429
88/208
255/708
29:28
28:38
9:13
1922
Elizabeth
Ulloa
F 40-49
430
32/300
175/1229
29:22
28:41
9:14
1480
Sarah
Clogston
F 20-29
431
50/209
176/1229
29:45
28:41
9:14
2143
Alyssa
Brewer
F 15 UN
432
10/106
177/1229
30:25
28:41
9:15
2268
Sheila
Gruner
F 50-59
433
13/121
178/1229
30:24
28:42
9:15
57
Ellen
Rockney
F 30-39
434
69/416
179/1229
29:42
28:43
9:15
658
Joanna
Maltbaek
F 20-29
435
51/209
180/1229
29:52
28:43
9:15
671
Marija
Nadjsombati
F 20-29
436
52/209
181/1229
29:52
28:43
9:15
772
Meghan
Garrett
F 20-29
437
53/209
182/1229
29:52
28:44
9:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
656
Will
Aber
M 30-39
438
89/208
256/708
29:06
28:44
9:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after