Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
500 Festival 10K Training Run - 2005
10K Run/Walk
Info
March 5, 2005 in Indianapolis, IN
Races
10K Run/Walk
10K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1883
Mark
Richardson
M4044
282
36/64
214/413
56:16
9:05
1827
Michelle
Persinger
F5054
283
4/30
68/413
56:21
9:06
1922
Lisa
Scalcione
F2529
284
18/90
69/413
56:26
9:07
1611
Tony
Kohl
M4549
285
25/48
215/413
56:27
9:07
2324
Gregory
Phillips
M3539
286
41/69
216/413
56:28
9:07
1977
Amy
Smith
F2529
287
19/90
70/413
56:31
9:07
1834
Mark
Pitts
M6064
288
1/10
217/413
56:31
9:07
1244
Jerrod
Carter
M3539
289
42/69
218/413
56:32
9:08
2125
Todd
Wiernicki
M4044
290
37/64
219/413
56:39
9:09
1494
Holly
Hershberger
F2024
291
15/44
71/413
56:43
9:09
2066
Lyle
Turner
M3539
292
43/69
220/413
56:44
9:10
1782
Shannon
Nunn
F3034
293
15/74
72/413
56:47
9:10
1746
Chris
Mobley
M3034
294
33/61
221/413
56:49
9:10
1840
Phillip
Poor
M3034
295
34/61
222/413
56:50
9:10
2055
Aleyna
Tomate
F2529
296
20/90
73/413
56:50
9:10
2351
Kathryn
Kreger
F2529
297
21/90
74/413
56:50
9:10
1316
Eric
Davis
M3539
298
44/69
223/413
56:51
9:11
1812
Bob
Paquin
M4044
299
38/64
224/413
56:51
9:11
1318
Melanie
Davis
F3539
300
7/50
75/413
56:52
9:11
2174
Garland
Graves
M3539
301
45/69
225/413
56:52
9:11
1590
Jason
King
M2529
302
42/64
226/413
56:52
9:11
1649
Andy
Leininger
M2529
303
43/64
227/413
56:58
9:12
2036
Scott
Tarrh
M2529
304
44/64
228/413
57:00
9:12
1580
Chris
Keith
M3034
305
35/61
229/413
57:00
9:12
1802
Abby
Owens
F3034
306
16/74
76/413
57:02
9:12
2146
Jodi
Wolfe
F4549
307
4/41
77/413
57:07
9:13
1618
Ken
Koziol
M3034
308
36/61
230/413
57:07
9:13
1136
James
Banta
M5559
309
12/28
231/413
57:12
9:14
1732
Jeramy
Michiaels
M3034
310
37/61
232/413
57:14
9:14
1599
Peter
Kizito
M3539
311
46/69
233/413
57:16
9:15
1661
Carla
Lind
F4044
312
6/46
78/413
57:21
9:15
2325
Mary
Phillips
F3539
313
8/50
79/413
57:24
9:16
1120
Holli
Arthur
F2024
314
16/44
80/413
57:27
9:16
1925
Andrew
Schaewe
M3539
315
47/69
234/413
57:30
9:17
1267
Alissa
Cobb
F2529
316
22/90
81/413
57:33
9:17
1538
Laura
Ingram
F3539
317
9/50
82/413
57:39
9:18
1179
Robert
Bond
M3034
318
38/61
235/413
57:43
9:19
1147
Mike
Baukert
M3539
319
48/69
236/413
57:43
9:19
2103
Jeffrey
Wehmueller
M4044
320
39/64
237/413
57:44
9:19
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1420
Patrick
Gannon
M4044
321
40/64
238/413
57:52
9:20
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after