Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
St Paddys Day Run Tacoma
Half marathon
Info
March 15, 2014 in Tacoma, WA
Question About Results?
Races
Half marathon
10K
5K
Half marathon pacers
Half marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
322
Karen
Hoff
54
F
F 50-54
331
6/34
145
1:59:20
9:07
565
Brett
Parmenter
37
F
F 35-39
332
33/109
146
1:59:21
9:07
330
Kimberly
Horn
42
F
F 40-44
333
24/100
147
1:59:23
9:07
107
Jaclyn
Buchanan
26
F
F 25-29
334
27/102
148
1:59:23
9:07
554
Bridget
Overbey
29
F
F 25-29
335
28/102
149
1:59:23
9:07
863
Victor
Benavente
32
M
M 30-34
336
37/65
187
1:59:24
9:07
1025
Emmy
Pollock
25
F
F 25-29
337
29/102
150
1:59:24
9:07
516
Richard
Nadolny
55
M
M 55-59
338
11/27
188
1:59:30
9:07
856
Abigail
Bandi
24
F
F 20-24
339
14/47
151
1:59:32
9:07
595
Melinda
Pichner
43
F
F 40-44
340
25/100
152
1:59:32
9:07
303
Amber
Hartle
34
F
F 30-34
341
26/96
153
1:59:33
9:08
929
Robert
Hall
56
M
M 55-59
342
12/27
189
1:59:34
9:08
334
Leah
Housley
32
F
F 30-34
343
27/96
154
1:59:35
9:08
338
Sheena
Hutchinson
27
F
F 25-29
344
30/102
155
1:59:45
9:08
680
Whitney
Shafer
34
F
F 30-34
345
28/96
156
1:59:47
9:09
358
Heidi
Johnson
43
F
F 40-44
346
26/100
157
1:59:48
9:09
969
Mary
Klarich
51
F
F 50-54
347
7/34
158
1:59:48
9:09
586
Jodie
Perryman
39
F
F 35-39
348
34/109
159
1:59:49
9:09
915
Jeff
Fortner
38
M
M 35-39
349
37/59
190
1:59:56
9:09
699
Sierra
Snyder
26
F
F 25-29
350
31/102
160
1:59:57
9:09
159
Robert
Corbin
36
M
M 35-39
351
38/59
191
1:59:58
9:09
113
David
Burling
51
M
M 50-54
352
10/26
192
1:59:59
9:10
772
Mike
Valles
47
M
M 45-49
353
18/38
193
1:59:59
9:10
53
Marilyn
Bechard
48
F
F 45-49
354
15/59
161
2:00:05
9:10
568
Ruthie
Parsons
24
F
F 20-24
355
15/47
162
2:00:06
9:10
690
April
Shrum
36
F
F 35-39
356
35/109
163
2:00:06
9:10
355
Jessica
Jochim Volk
28
F
F 25-29
357
32/102
164
2:00:08
9:10
437
Rob
Lowry
45
M
M 45-49
358
19/38
194
2:00:09
9:10
333
Paul
Hoskins
38
M
M 35-39
359
39/59
195
2:00:09
9:10
1103
Stuart
Young
53
M
M 50-54
360
11/26
196
2:00:10
9:10
241
Adiza
Fraser
40
F
F 40-44
361
27/100
165
2:00:16
9:11
606
Ryan
Privett
29
M
M 25-29
362
32/55
197
2:00:19
9:11
4
Keliko
Adams
30
F
F 30-34
363
29/96
166
2:00:21
9:11
996
Kaylee
McDonald
43
F
F 40-44
364
28/100
167
2:00:24
9:11
387
Elizabeth
Koehler
41
F
F 40-44
365
29/100
168
2:00:25
9:12
41
April
Barnum
40
F
F 40-44
366
30/100
169
2:00:26
9:12
265
Chris
Gourley
33
F
F 30-34
367
30/96
170
2:00:28
9:12
703
Laura
South
51
F
F 50-54
368
8/34
171
2:00:28
9:12
297
David
Hardt
38
M
M 35-39
369
40/59
198
2:00:34
9:12
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
6
Stephen
Adelman
29
M
M 25-29
370
33/55
199
2:00:34
9:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after