Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
TRI-ING FOR CHILDREN'S TRIATHLON - 2019
Sprint Individuals
Info
July 28, 2019 in Dousman, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Individuals
Olympic Individuals
Sprint Relays
Olympic Relays
Sprint Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
1691
Peter
Marsden
M35-39
49
8/32
44/229
8:19
1:55
42:32
1:02
23:47
1:17:34
1373
Karl
Baumeister
M50-54
50
3/15
45/229
8:33
1:47
40:31
1:14
25:34
1:17:37
1479
Rachel
Rury
F30-34
51
1/27
6/301
8:06
1:28
42:27
1:01
24:58
1:17:58
1756
Ian
Olson
M30-34
52
5/21
46/229
6:57
1:28
44:15
1:04
24:16
1:17:58
1568
Pete
Mesner
M55-59
53
7/22
47/229
7:49
1:33
40:46
0:53
27:14
1:18:13
1313
Andy
Murphy
M55-59
54
8/22
48/229
9:05
1:29
40:01
1:34
26:16
1:18:23
1546
Justin
Riege
M35-39
55
9/32
49/229
6:31
1:22
44:21
1:29
24:53
1:18:34
1193
Jeanie
Crawford
F40-44
56
2/30
7/301
9:08
1:18
43:52
1:10
23:12
1:18:38
1263
Doug
Finke
M60-64
57
2/14
50/229
7:50
1:23
42:26
1:19
25:43
1:18:39
1310
Christina
Beaupre
F35-39
58
4/36
8/301
8:08
1:22
43:41
1:09
24:27
1:18:45
1758
Katie
Licht
F45-49
59
1/32
9/301
7:36
1:19
43:27
1:25
25:10
1:18:55
1623
Allison
Kirklin
F35-39
60
5/36
10/301
7:24
1:43
43:35
1:22
24:57
1:18:59
1324
Jake
Ferch
M35-39
61
10/32
51/229
9:09
1:59
44:36
2:07
21:11
1:19:00
1138
Jeff
Nelson
M35-39
62
11/32
52/229
9:05
1:32
42:20
1:10
24:57
1:19:03
1260
Ryan
Griessmeyer
M40-44
63
7/23
53/229
8:29
1:25
44:38
1:17
23:18
1:19:04
1308
Chris
Hanna
M30-34
64
6/21
54/229
8:12
2:11
42:54
1:48
24:14
1:19:17
1434
Casey
McGrath
M25-29
65
8/20
55/229
9:31
2:03
45:35
0:58
21:13
1:19:18
1550
Marie
Streich
F30-34
66
2/27
11/301
8:31
1:22
42:31
1:09
25:51
1:19:21
1421
Shawn
Harrigan
M50-54
67
4/15
56/229
9:36
1:55
41:04
1:17
25:33
1:19:23
1626
Shane
Vandommelen
M01-19
68
8/19
57/229
8:17
1:04
45:25
1:07
23:41
1:19:32
1505
Ronald
Vandenhouten
M50-54
69
5/15
58/229
10:18
1:57
43:01
1:11
23:15
1:19:40
1358
Craig
Hotchkiss
M45-49
70
3/27
59/229
8:40
1:37
42:45
1:38
25:15
1:19:54
1349
Christopher
Kent
M35-39
71
12/32
60/229
10:13
2:30
43:30
1:31
22:17
1:19:59
1386
Bob
Hedgcock
M50-54
72
6/15
61/229
10:11
1:41
43:17
2:06
22:57
1:20:10
1126
James
Foley
M40-44
73
8/23
62/229
8:51
2:03
44:55
1:12
23:25
1:20:24
1277
Peter
Buhr
M35-39
74
13/32
63/229
9:18
1:39
42:53
1:14
25:26
1:20:28
1442
Timothy
Larson
M30-34
75
7/21
64/229
8:36
1:27
44:42
0:51
25:02
1:20:36
1091
David
Elvin
M45-49
76
4/27
65/229
10:12
1:43
42:27
1:40
24:54
1:20:53
1322
Jeff
Robinson
M50-54
77
7/15
66/229
9:31
1:36
44:12
1:29
24:20
1:21:06
1405
Jake
Johnson
M25-29
78
9/20
67/229
6:24
1:15
45:04
1:25
27:07
1:21:14
1334
Janneke
Bannink
F01-19
79
1/14
12/301
7:22
1:16
44:58
1:36
26:10
1:21:20
1603
Jason
Walker
M45-49
80
5/27
68/229
9:06
2:02
41:19
2:04
26:54
1:21:22
1286
Ryan
Schaller
CLY
81
2/18
69/229
9:09
2:16
43:34
1:35
25:27
1:21:58
1548
Will
Schroeder
M01-19
82
9/19
70/229
7:34
1:42
47:57
1:19
23:28
1:21:59
1679
Todd
Deblois
M40-44
83
9/23
71/229
9:22
1:46
44:56
1:31
24:26
1:21:59
1288
Fineus
Hanson
M01-19
84
10/19
72/229
7:36
2:23
44:31
1:24
26:13
1:22:06
1664
Matt
Miron
M35-39
85
14/32
73/229
8:53
2:04
43:41
1:19
26:14
1:22:09
1329
Erik
Miller
M30-34
86
8/21
74/229
8:10
2:48
48:34
1:21
21:32
1:22:22
1436
Marla
Meyer
F55-59
87
1/25
13/301
8:31
1:37
44:48
1:22
26:10
1:22:26
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKETIME
T2
RUN
TIME
1765
Trinity
Inman
F01-19
88
2/14
14/301
7:39
1:09
46:13
1:11
26:17
1:22:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after