Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Pardeeville Triathlon - 2009
Individuals
Info
July 11, 2009 in Pardeeville, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Individuals
Relay Teams
Individuals - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
252
Eric
Reiche
M3539
25
2/22
25/199
5:03
1:55
41:52
1:31
21:15
1:11:34
176
Gary
Lempel
M5054
26
4/14
26/199
5:15
1:44
41:46
1:00
21:58
1:11:41
245
Matt
Polzin
M3034
27
6/22
27/199
5:53
1:50
42:27
1:19
20:22
1:11:48
231
Don
Ouimet
M4549
28
6/20
28/199
8:04
2:13
40:37
1:13
19:55
1:11:59
161
Gary
Krahenbuhl
M4549
29
7/20
29/199
7:05
3:01
40:01
1:30
21:54
1:13:29
154
Sam
Keepman
M2024
30
2/7
30/199
6:33
2:38
44:27
0:57
19:10
1:13:43
138
Brett
Hulsey
CLYDE
31
1/20
31/199
6:39
43:02
-
0:57
23:17
1:13:53
346
Joel
Wynn
M2529
32
3/16
32/199
5:45
1:48
42:02
1:55
22:41
1:14:08
139
Jeffrey
Hyland
M4044
33
7/23
33/199
5:58
2:06
42:06
1:19
22:42
1:14:10
52
Ian
Crammond
M2529
34
4/16
34/199
7:09
2:56
41:33
1:46
20:48
1:14:11
63
Ian
Duncan
M6064
35
1/4
35/199
7:29
1:56
42:18
1:30
21:26
1:14:38
84
Donald
Freitag
M4549
36
8/20
36/199
7:07
2:38
41:10
1:35
22:22
1:14:50
16
Shawn
Bass
M3034
37
7/22
37/199
6:43
2:15
40:57
1:29
23:40
1:15:02
185
Mark
Mannebach
M5054
38
5/14
38/199
6:19
2:06
41:25
1:40
23:41
1:15:09
53
Shirley
Crocker
F5054
39
1/9
1/137
6:21
2:42
40:53
1:22
23:54
1:15:11
269
Kobus
Rossouw
CLYDE
40
2/20
39/199
6:49
42:50
-
1:01
24:55
1:15:34
276
Kari
Schmidt
F3539
41
1/15
2/137
7:23
1:48
43:35
1:01
22:05
1:15:50
146
Jeremy
Johnson
M2529
42
5/16
40/199
7:04
1:45
41:32
1:26
24:24
1:16:09
233
David
Paczocha
M5054
43
6/14
41/199
6:26
1:51
42:23
1:12
24:22
1:16:12
114
Joe
Halfpap
M2529
44
6/16
42/199
8:32
2:48
44:46
1:45
18:33
1:16:22
131
Geoffrey
Hoffman
M3539
45
3/22
43/199
7:22
2:58
43:46
1:09
21:18
1:16:31
109
Jay
Gunderson
M4549
46
9/20
44/199
7:47
2:32
42:29
1:04
22:59
1:16:50
66
Jason
Edge
M3034
47
8/22
45/199
6:44
2:12
42:24
1:28
24:12
1:16:59
119
Ronee
Hartl
F2529
48
1/13
3/137
7:08
1:39
43:20
1:11
23:46
1:17:03
265
Sam
Roets
M0119
49
1/7
46/199
6:31
50:59
-
0:53
18:44
1:17:05
217
Dave
Neitzel
M4044
50
8/23
47/199
8:12
2:02
43:43
1:34
21:45
1:17:14
72
Brandon
Ferguson
M2024
51
3/7
48/199
8:11
2:01
45:01
1:23
21:07
1:17:40
243
Steve
Plachinski
M4044
52
9/23
49/199
6:04
2:20
44:56
0:57
23:27
1:17:41
284
Michael
Shortreed
M4044
53
10/23
50/199
6:58
2:22
43:48
1:19
23:21
1:17:47
7
Brad
Argue
M3034
54
9/22
51/199
6:48
2:49
47:09
1:33
19:41
1:17:58
349
Erin
Blodgett
F3034
55
1/17
4/137
5:31
1:45
46:19
0:53
23:37
1:18:03
287
James
Sorensen
M5559
56
2/9
52/199
7:24
2:24
42:19
1:28
24:41
1:18:15
357
Jason
Revels
M0119
57
2/7
53/199
8:51
2:56
45:31
2:01
18:57
1:18:15
134
Troy
Hoppenjan
M3034
58
10/22
54/199
7:18
2:35
44:41
1:20
22:26
1:18:18
77
Kathleen
Fitzpatrick
F2024
59
1/8
5/137
7:16
1:51
42:44
1:34
25:03
1:18:25
199
Angie
Mielke
F3034
60
2/17
6/137
6:51
2:16
44:10
1:27
23:50
1:18:33
420
Petra
Kilian-Gehring
F3539
61
2/15
7/137
7:09
2:06
44:15
1:36
23:36
1:18:40
238
Ernie
Pearson
M2529
62
7/16
55/199
8:07
2:28
43:24
1:45
22:58
1:18:40
190
Joseph
McCormick
CLYDE
63
3/20
56/199
5:41
2:32
44:46
1:53
23:56
1:18:46
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
133
Rita
Hookstead
F4549
64
1/9
8/137
5:15
1:49
45:09
1:33
25:04
1:18:49
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after