Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Dawg Dash
10k Run
Info
October 14, 2018 in Seattle, WA
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
10k Run
10k Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
180
Sylvia
Beer
F 40-49
719
51/83
305/491
1:04:01.30
10:19
566
Shahab
Jarrahian
M 40-49
720
57/64
415/508
1:04:03.70
10:19
1116
Sumer
Wong
F 40-49
721
52/83
306/491
1:04:05.06
10:19
220
David
Brunner
M 20-29
722
140/168
416/508
1:04:05.66
10:19
443
Rachel
Goodall
F 20-29
723
121/191
307/491
1:04:05.73
10:19
472
Brett
Hagen
M 30-39
724
113/136
417/508
1:04:06.37
10:20
876
Ramida
Queen
F 30-39
725
83/134
308/491
1:04:06.55
10:20
1147
Yizhe
Zhu
M 20-29
726
141/168
418/508
1:04:07.38
10:20
100
Binu
Abi
F 20-29
727
122/191
309/491
1:04:08.27
10:20
1054
Amarachi
Uzosike
F 30-39
728
84/134
310/491
1:04:08.64
10:20
134
Haris
Apriyanto
M 20-29
729
142/168
419/508
1:04:17.48
10:21
1242
Ken
Kriekenbeck
M 50-59
730
43/54
420/508
1:04:19.61
10:22
1100
Colton
Wigen
M 10-19
731
38/41
421/508
1:04:21.07
10:22
1099
Carla
Wigen
F 50-59
732
30/50
311/491
1:04:21.51
10:22
1277
James
McBain
M 50-59
733
44/54
422/508
1:04:22.39
10:22
507
Michelle
Herman
F 20-29
734
123/191
312/491
1:04:28.29
10:23
961
Kaiyu
Shi
M 20-29
735
143/168
423/508
1:04:28.29
10:23
973
Leon
Simcha
M 20-29
736
144/168
424/508
1:04:28.69
10:23
488
Barbara
Harding
F 20-29
737
124/191
313/491
1:04:30.94
10:24
186
Gavin
Bepple
M 50-59
738
45/54
425/508
1:04:32.61
10:24
1002
Melissa
Strigen
F 40-49
739
53/83
314/491
1:04:34.32
10:24
683
Richard
Littell
M 60-69
740
22/34
426/508
1:04:34.95
10:24
549
Thomas
Hussey
M 50-59
741
46/54
427/508
1:04:35.25
10:24
666
Kristen
Lewis
F 40-49
742
54/83
315/491
1:04:38.17
10:25
501
Matthew
Hendricks
M 20-29
743
145/168
428/508
1:04:38.48
10:25
726
Jeff
Matarrese
M 20-29
744
146/168
429/508
1:04:38.65
10:25
937
Andrea
Sauter
F 30-39
745
85/134
316/491
1:04:39.06
10:25
145
Nicole
Atmadja
F 20-29
746
125/191
317/491
1:04:46.88
10:26
272
Zareef
Chowdhury
M 30-39
747
114/136
430/508
1:04:54.82
10:27
562
Elliott
Jacobsen-Watts
M 20-29
748
147/168
431/508
1:04:59.04
10:28
715
Lauren
Malpica
F 20-29
749
126/191
318/491
1:04:59.28
10:28
428
Jeanne
Gersten
F 50-59
750
31/50
319/491
1:05:10.26
10:30
315
Jennifer
Davis
F 40-49
751
55/83
320/491
1:05:13.58
10:30
155
Timothy
Baker
M 40-49
752
58/64
432/508
1:05:17.51
10:31
1206
Kayla
Ellis
F 20-29
753
127/191
321/491
1:05:18.55
10:31
916
Emily
Rosen
F 20-29
754
128/191
322/491
1:05:22.29
10:32
713
Hannah
Mak
F 30-39
755
86/134
323/491
1:05:23.13
10:32
167
Brad
Bartels
M 30-39
756
115/136
433/508
1:05:26.02
10:32
1092
Alison
Wendler
F 20-29
757
129/191
324/491
1:05:28.11
10:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
954
Jamie
Scordino
F 30-39
758
87/134
325/491
1:05:30.79
10:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after