Lutheran National XC Meet - 2017
Oct. 21st, 2017
2.00 Miles
#### INDIVIDUAL RESULTS For Grades 3 through 6 ####
RANK PLACE NAME SCHOOL BIB# G YEAR TIME
===== ===== ========================== ============================== ==== = ==== ========
1 28 JONAH SHOLTEN ST LORENZ, FRANKENMUTH, MI 265 M 6 12:06.08
2 30 RORY GAAN IMMANUEL, PALATINE, IL 161 M 5 12:07.52
3 32 COOPER KAMLAY HALES CORNERS LUTHERAN, WI 133 M 6 12:08.87
4 33 SEAN HEETLAND IMMANUEL, BATAVIA, IL 139 M 6 12:09.24
5 47 KEION GRIEVE TRINITY, JEFFERSON CITY, MO 431 M 6 12:29.78
6 49 JACOB BAUMANN CROSS, YORKVILLE, IL 120 M 4 12:30.27
7 50 NATE VANDERGIESSEN IMMANUEL, PALATINE, IL 164 M 6 12:31.58
8 57 NATE CLOSE ST JOHN, WAUWATOSA, WI 252 M 5 12:40.55
9 58 CHARLIE MASA ZION, ST CHARLES, MO 479 M 6 12:40.74
10 59 NOAH MARTINSON ST PAUL, JANESVILLE, WI 310 M 6 12:41.21
11 67 MITCHELL HARDEMAN CHRIST COMMUNITY, KIRKWOOD, MO 109 M 6 12:50.81
12 68 KYLE KIEPER MORNING STAR, JACKSON, WI 171 M 5 12:51.24
13 73 IAN SCHOLL ST PETER, COLUMBUS, IN 356 M 5 12:55.90
14 75 WARREN TYNIS ZION, MARENGO, IL 467 M 5 12:57.
15 76 JACK HEHL ST JOHN, ROCHESTER, MI 245 M 6 12:57.87
16 77 JACKSON GURGEL TRINITY, STEWARDSON, IL 441 M 5 13:04.78
17 78 WHEATLEY RODAMMER ST MICHAELS, SAGINAW, MI 285 M 5 13:05.46
18 81 AIDEN SHULFER IMMANUEL, CRYSTAL LAKE, IL 158 M 6 13:07.18
19 84 CALVIN GROSS ZION, ST CHARLES, MO 468 M 6 13:09.21
20 90 JUSTIN SYLVA ST PETER, COLUMBUS, IN 361 M 6 13:14.65
21 91 ISAAC LIND ZION, ST CHARLES, MO 478 M 6 13:15.14
22 93 LUKE THIES ST PETER, MACOMB, MI 380 M 4 13:18.18
23 95 CLAYTON LAKATOS TRINITY, EDWARDSVILLE, IL 429 M 5 13:21.99
24 98 JARED RYG ST PETER, ARLINGTON HTS, IL 330 M 6 13:24.21
25 104 DREW DEJAYNES OUR SAVIOR, SPRINGFIELD, IL 199 M 6 13:31.40
26 105 SAM HANS OUR REDEEMER, WAUWATOSA, WI 184 M 6 13:31.65
27 106 CALEB MORRIS TRINITY LOAN OAK, EAGAN, MN 407 M 5 13:32.24
28 107 HENRY BARGE ST JOHN, ROCHESTER, MI 237 M 5 13:32.99
29 109 AIDEN SLAMA ST PAUL, JANESVILLE, WI 312 M 5 13:35.87
30 115 MICHAEL BACHMANN IMMANUEL, BROOKFIELD, WI 152 M 6 13:41.21
31 118 CALEB SCHREIBER ST JOHN, MUKWONAGO, WI 233 M 5 13:44.02
32 119 BREWER SNAY TRINITY, CLINTON TOWNSHIP, MI 428 M 6 13:46.37
33 121 ZACH FRAYDER ST PETER, ARLINGTON HTS, IL 320 M 6 13:52.49
34 122 HAGAN WASCHER ST LORENZ, FRANKENMUTH, MI 266 M 5 13:53.30
35 124 ELIJAH LAST ST MARK, GREEN BAY, WI 271 M 6 13:54.08
36 127 TANNER KROEGER ST LORENZ, FRANKENMUTH, MI 262 M 5 13:57.96
37 128 NATHAN HALSTEAD OUR SHEPHERD, BIRMINGHAM, MI 217 M 6 13:58.93
38 129 LUCAS CHAMBERLIN OUR SAVIOR, LANSING, MI 187 M 6 13:59.40
39 130 JOE STIGLER TRINITY ACADEMY, HUDSON, WI 403 M 4 14:00.14
40 131 JONATHON HOARD ST LORENZ, FRANKENMUTH, MI 261 M 6 14:00.34
41 132 BEN DRUMMELSMITH ST JOHN, ROCHESTER, MI 243 M 6 14:01.11
42 134 NOLAN SMITH ST PETER, ARLINGTON HTS, IL 332 M 5 14:03.14
43 135 SALEMM VALLIN WESTSIDE, MIDDLETON, WI 444 M 6 14:06.37
44 137 ISAIAH BOCKLUND TRINITY ACADEMY, HUDSON, WI 391 M 4 14:07.34
45 138 JOSIAH MARTIN ST JOHN, MUKWONAGO, WI 230 M 3 14:07.65
46 139 TOMMY SHAFER CHRIST THE KING, SOUTHGATE, MI 118 M 5 14:08.49
47 140 DAVIS GREGORY ST PETER, COLUMBUS, IN 344 M 6 14:10.49
48 141 JONATHAN RUCH ST PETER, COLUMBUS, IN 354 M 5 14:11.74
49 142 BRODY SELKING ST PETER, COLUMBUS, IN 358 M 5 14:12.43
50 144 COLE BIEBER OUR SHEPHERD, BIRMINGHAM, MI 216 M 6 14:14.08
51 146 JAX KNOECK PEACE, HARTFORD, WI 219 M 3 14:20.05
52 147 ZAK GOETTER ST PAUL, GRAFTON, WI 293 M 6 14:20.68
53 149 LUCAS SCHMITT OUR SAVIOR, SPRINGFIELD, IL 208 M 5 14:23.21
54 150 DAMION KLINGER ST JOHN, MUKWONAGO, WI 229 M 5 14:23.46
55 151 ELIJAH ZAMBRENCIA ZION, BELLEVILLE, IL 465 M 4 14:25.18
56 152 COLLIN BITTNER IMMANUEL, BATAVIA, IL 134 M 6 14:25.62
57 154 NOAH RODENBURG OUR SAVIOR, SPRINGFIELD, IL 206 M 5 14:25.96
58 155 JACOB KOCLANIS ST PETER, ARLINGTON HTS, IL 326 M 6 14:26.84
59 156 ERIK CHRISTIANSEN ST JOHN, MUKWONAGO, WI 228 M 5 14:27.99
60 157 THOMAS NETTESHEIM ST JOHN, MUKWONAGO, WI 232 M 5 14:30.27
61 158 IAN TODD ST PETER, MACOMB, MI 384 M 4 14:30.43
62 160 CALEB WIER ST PAUL, JANESVILLE, WI 313 M 6 14:31.68
63 161 ANDY SCHENK ST MATTHEW, WALLED LAKE, MI 280 M 6 14:32.05
64 163 DAWSON STRAUCH OUR SAVIOR, SPRINGFIELD, IL 212 M 6 14:37.78
65 164 JACK BYERS ZION, BELLEVILLE, IL 448 M 5 14:39.65
66 165 T QORI KIMBROUGH TRINITY, BLOOMINGTON, IL 420 M 6 14:43.05
67 166 ASHER HOEHNER ZION, ST CHARLES, MO 470 M 4 14:43.46
68 167 CARTER WEBB ST MATTHEW, WALLED LAKE, MI 282 M 6 14:43.81
69 169 MICHAEL JUNITZ IMMANUEL, BATAVIA, IL 140 M 4 14:47.18
70 170 COREY MCPENCOW IMMANUEL, BATAVIA, IL 143 M 5 14:49.46
71 171 BRADY NILSON ST MARK, GREEN BAY, WI 273 M 4 14:50.21
72 172 TREVOR NAUTA ST PAUL, GRAFTON, WI 298 M 6 14:51.93
73 173 DAVID SCHENK ST MATTHEW, WALLED LAKE, MI 281 M 3 14:53.93
74 174 JACOB LEIDY ST PETER, ARLINGTON HTS, IL 327 M 5 14:57.90
75 177 WYATT YOUNGBLOOD ST PETER, MACOMB, MI 387 M 4 15:08.21
76 178 BRANDON KOCLANIS ST PETER, ARLINGTON HTS, IL 325 M 6 15:12.52
77 179 AIDEN KOSTROSKI ST MARK, GREEN BAY, WI 270 M 4 15:15.11
78 180 RYDER DAYTON ST JOHN, ROCHESTER, MI 242 M 4 15:26.84
79 181 NOAH TOTH ST JOHN, ROCHESTER, MI 249 M 5 15:33.46
80 182 CALEB SCHOCK TRINITY ACADEMY, HUDSON, WI 400 M 6 15:33.62
81 183 NOLAN HANEL ST PAUL, JANESVILLE, WI 309 M 5 15:49.21
82 185 MICAH WETTSCHURACK ST PETER, COLUMBUS, IN 364 M 3 15:52.21
83 187 DREW JACOBI ST PETER, COLUMBUS, IN 346 M 5 16:04.37
84 188 TYLER WEBB ST MATTHEW, WALLED LAKE, MI 283 M 6 16:06.87
85 190 LANE STELLING ZION, BELLEVILLE, IL 461 M 4 16:13.30
86 195 JACK MAY ST PETER, MACOMB, MI 373 M 5 16:57.99
87 196 BLAKE WYREMBELSKI ST PETER, MACOMB, MI 385 M 4 17:38.78
88 197 ALEX BEYER ZION, BELLEVILLE, IL 447 M 4 17:52.52
89 198 JIMMY SARCONI ST PETER, MACOMB, MI 377 M 4 18:02.62