SWC DISTRICT XC CHAMPIONSHIPS
Varsity Girls
Place TmPl No. Name Grade School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ========================= ===== ========================= ======= =====
1 1 254 Emma Schmerbach 9 South Medford 18:38.1 6:00
2 2 127 Melissa Berry 12 Sheldon (or) 18:48.2 6:04
3 3 140 Caramia Mestler 12 Sheldon (or) 19:13.4 6:12
4 4 147 Kaylin Sheley 11 Sheldon (or) 19:22.8 6:15
5 5 11 Faith Schultz 10 Grants Pass 19:39.4 6:20
6 6 40 Mj Hamilton 12 North Medford 19:47.8 6:23
7 7 45 Emily Nash 9 North Medford 19:49.9 6:23
8 8 44 Victoria Messer 12 North Medford 19:49.9 6:23
9 9 37 Claire Ebert 12 North Medford 19:50.0 6:23
10 10 247 Jazmin Duncan 12 South Medford 20:01.5 6:27
11 11 148 Jennifer Shelton 11 Sheldon (or) 20:14.5 6:31
12 12 187 Kate Bouse 9 South Eugene 20:41.0 6:40
13 13 41 Sarah Krick 11 North Medford 20:45.5 6:41
14 14 255 Deanndria Shields 11 South Medford 20:51.5 6:43
15 15 9 Melody McGrath 12 Grants Pass 21:00.0 6:46
16 16 134 Madelyn Hubbs 11 Sheldon (or) 21:03.3 6:47
17 17 5 Abby Durrant 10 Grants Pass 21:03.3 6:47
18 18 98 Isabell Webber 11 Roseburg 21:07.9 6:49
19 19 4 Samantha Dara 10 Grants Pass 21:14.4 6:51
20 20 252 Emily McAllister 11 South Medford 21:15.7 6:51
21 21 206 Gretchen Schwartz 9 South Eugene 21:19.4 6:52
22 22 196 Jordyn Holland 12 South Eugene 21:24.6 6:54
23 23 141 Mikaela Mosher 9 Sheldon (or) 21:38.4 6:58
24 24 186 Delaney Bloomer 12 South Eugene 21:39.1 6:59
25 25 202 Samara Park 10 South Eugene 21:45.7 7:01
26 26 245 Abby Burton 11 South Medford 21:47.3 7:01
27 27 251 Anna McAllister 11 South Medford 21:49.6 7:02
28 28 14 Sarah Sturley 10 Grants Pass 21:56.5 7:04
29 29 17 Calista Vandelden 12 Grants Pass 21:58.2 7:05
30 30 125 Jasmine Acree 12 Sheldon (or) 22:05.2 7:07
31 31 34 Emily Cowan 10 North Medford 22:09.2 7:08
32 288 Sierra Curtis 11 Willamette 22:13.8 7:10
33 32 90 Maria Robelo 12 Roseburg 22:16.7 7:11
34 33 243 Hannah Beers 9 South Medford 22:27.0 7:14
35 34 72 Eden Childers 11 Roseburg 22:33.7 7:16
36 35 197 Jade Kampen 10 South Eugene 22:35.3 7:17
37 36 1 Emily Bath 11 Grants Pass 22:43.1 7:19
38 37 38 Ashlyn Eisenhauer 10 North Medford 22:52.3 7:22
39 38 200 Carson McVay 11 South Eugene 23:07.2 7:27
40 39 88 Adrienne Powell 12 Roseburg 23:35.0 7:36
41 40 73 Miriam Childers 9 Roseburg 23:35.5 7:36
42 41 94 Sophia Tate 10 Roseburg 24:50.4 8:00
43 42 78 Jaysie Fox 12 Roseburg 24:52.1 8:01