First Run - Combined 20K Total Distance Results

                                                                             
                     First Run - New Year's Eve & Day
                                 10K / 5K
                          Eugene, OR    1/1/2017
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                        Combined Results - 20K Total

Place Name                    No.   Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Eve     Day     Combine Pace     
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== =============== == ======= ======= ======= ===== 
    1 Bradley Ferner             19 22 M   1/1    M2024  Roseburg        OR   37:51   37:12 1:15:03  6:03 
    2 Melissa Berry              67 16 F   1/2    F1519  Eugene          OR   42:29   42:05 1:24:34  6:49 
    3 Lauren Hamilton           315 18 F   2/2    F1519  Eugene          OR   42:29   42:07 1:24:36  6:49 
    4 Allie Brisco                9 24 F   1/1    F2024  Springfield     OR   44:57   46:57 1:31:54  7:24 
    5 Joe Snyder                 45 34 M   1/4    M3034  Medford         OR   45:36   46:32 1:32:08  7:25 
    6 Daryl Brisco               10 52 M   1/1    M5054  Springfield     OR   46:02   47:12 1:33:14  7:31 
    7 Frank Hunt                 27 56 M   1/3    M5559  Sublimity       OR   49:02   48:01 1:37:03  7:49 
    8 Michael Frede             341 37 M   1/2    M3539  Veneta          OR   48:29   48:57 1:37:26  7:51 
    9 Doyle Srader               47 47 M   1/1    M4549  Eugene          OR   50:15   50:16 1:40:31  8:06 
   10 Nathan Calkins            350 30 M   2/4    M3034  Eugene          OR   46:50   54:26 1:41:16  8:09 
   11 Michael Scarberry         257 56 M   2/3    M5559  Eugene          OR   53:12   52:05 1:45:17  8:29 
   12 Jerry Stromme              49 55 M   3/3    M5559  Eugene          OR   53:30   54:53 1:48:23  8:44 
   13 Patty Brisco               11 52 F   1/2    F5054  Springfield     OR   54:14   55:14 1:49:28  8:49 
   14 Jessie Goodell             21 30 F   1/1    F3034  Eugene          OR   55:09   56:46 1:51:55  9:01 
   15 James Holechek             26 38 M   2/2    M3539  Eugene          OR   55:10   56:46 1:51:56  9:01 
   16 Michael Mehringer          36 34 M   3/4    M3034  Eugene          OR   57:40   55:09 1:52:49  9:05 
   17 Holly Coutts              349 29 F   1/1    F2529  Eugene          OR   59:21 1:01:37 2:00:58  9:45 
   18 Michelle Perino            40 51 F   2/2    F5054  Eugene          OR 1:01:56 1:03:09 2:05:05 10:04 
   19 Bryant Everett             18 30 M   4/4    M3034  Eugene          OR 1:00:28 1:06:01 2:06:29 10:11 
   20 Bethany Cochran            15 11 F   1/1    F0114  Eugene          OR 1:20:50 1:14:28 2:35:18 12:30 
   21 Kaixue Land               210  9 M   1/1    M0110  Eugene          OR 1:20:51 1:19:10 2:40:01 12:53 
   22 Sarah Cochran             101 37 F   1/1    F3539  Eugene          OR 1:21:09 1:19:10 2:40:19 12:55