First Run - 5K Overall - Text Format - Day Results

                                                                            
                     First Run - New Year's Eve & Day
                                 10K / 5K
                          Eugene, OR    1/1/2017
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                         5K Results - New Year's Day

Place Name                    No.   Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City               St Time    Pace     
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ====== ================== == ======= ===== 
    1 Miles Dunbar              402 27 M   1/3    M2529  Eugene             OR   16:00  5:09 
    2 Ryan Helbling             383 19 M   1/3    M1519  Eugene             OR   18:08  5:51 
    3 Michael Stearns           382 53 M   1/4    M5054  Springfield        OR   18:42  6:02 
    4 Mike Brown                326 41 M   1/5    M4044  Springfield        OR   19:15  6:12 
    5 James Blanchard             8 46 M   1/4    M4549  Prineville         OR   19:42  6:21 
    6 Randy Hilliard            176 56 M   1/4    M5559  Eugene             OR   19:54  6:25 
    7 Raina Rausch              403 42 F   1/6    F4044  Elkton             OR   20:13  6:31 
    8 Philip Shackleton         258 40 M   2/5    M4044  Eugene             OR   20:59  6:46 
    9 Matthew Clark              13 36 M   1/5    M3539  Cottage Grove      OR   21:29  6:55 
   10 Sheri Culver              107 51 F   1/9    F5054  Eureka             CA   21:52  7:03 
   11 David J. Elliott          117 71 M   1/4    M7074  Creswell           OR   21:56  7:04 
   12 Trisha Kluge              199 57 F   1/7    F5559  Eugene             OR   22:04  7:07 
   13 Hayden Herrera            175 25 M   2/3    M2529  Eugene             OR   23:13  7:29 
   14 Kaden Razuri              246  8 M   1/6    M0110  El Paso            TX   23:17  7:30 
   15 Megan Butler              378 28 F   1/9    F2529  Eugene             OR   23:19  7:31 
   16 Cody Smith                 44 41 M   3/5    M4044  Independence       OR   23:36  7:36 
   17 Holly Jewkes              376 43 F   2/6    F4044  Springfield        OR   24:08  7:46 
   18 Sean Hahn                 390 48 M   2/4    M4549  Springfield        OR   25:06  8:05 
   19 Lyle Clingman              14 38 M   2/5    M3539  Springfield        OR   25:15  8:08 
   20 David Visser               50 31 M   1/2    M3034  Creswell           OR   25:18  8:09 
   21 Angila Franklin            20 35 F   1/7    F3539  Springfield        OR   25:20  8:09 
   22 Lynn Albert                 1 41 F   3/6    F4044  Independence       OR   25:44  8:17 
   23 Kate Hartley              393 32 F   1/4    F3034  Eugene             OR   25:58  8:22 
   24 James Razuri              245 40 M   4/5    M4044  El Paso            TX   26:23  8:30 
   25 De Lawrence Brown          79 55 M   2/4    M5559  Florence           OR   26:36  8:34 
   26 April Targa               283 39 F   2/7    F3539  Eugene             OR   26:45  8:37 
   27 John Gurnee               157 51 M   2/4    M5054  Salem              OR   26:53  8:40 
   28 Therese Bauer              65 54 F   2/9    F5054  Eugene             OR   27:27  8:50 
   29 Cambra Ward                51 53 F   3/9    F5054  Eugene             OR   27:50  8:58 
   30 Rhian Coffey              353 16 M   2/3    M1519  Veneta             OR   27:52  8:58 
   31 Terry-Lynn Lovison        219 61 F   1/8    F6064  Eugene             OR   27:55  8:59 
   32 Ahni Washburn             295 15 F   1/5    F1519  Albany             OR   28:07  9:03 
   33 Chloe Washburn            296 15 F   2/5    F1519  Albany             OR   28:08  9:04 
   34 Krista Shultz             260 47 F   1/7    F4549  Eugene             OR   28:09  9:04 
   35 Brian Miller              224 47 M   3/4    M4549  Eugene             OR   28:09  9:04 
   36 Rebeca Silva              262 24 F   1/2    F2024  Springfield        OR   28:09  9:04 
   37 Connor Knobelspiesse      201  7 M   2/6    M0110  Eugene             OR   28:17  9:07 
   38 Leina'ala Buchanan         85 25 F   2/9    F2529  Vancouver          WA   28:19  9:07 
   39 Deanna Knobelspiesse      202 41 F   4/6    F4044  Eugene             OR   28:19  9:07 
   40 Rebecca Eastwood           17 58 F   2/7    F5559  Eugene             OR   28:59  9:20 
   41 Hanna Washburn            297 15 F   3/5    F1519  Albany             OR   29:26  9:29 
   42 Sandi Washburn            298 49 F   2/7    F4549  Albany             OR   29:29  9:30 
   43 Hannah Alverson             2 21 F   2/2    F2024  Eugene             OR   29:35  9:31 
   44 Scott Callahanm           405 56 M   3/4    M5559  Elmira             OR   29:42  9:34 
   45 Kaylee Razuri             247 12 F   1/3    F0114  El Paso            TX   29:53  9:37 
   46 Patricia Hammond          162 34 F   2/4    F3034  El Paso            TX   29:55  9:38 
   47 Sara Gilmer               150 65 F   1/7    F6569  Eugene             OR   30:22  9:47 
   48 Esperanza Silva Rivera    263 49 F   3/7    F4549  Springfield        OR   30:30  9:49 
   49 Michael Cahn               87 70 M   2/4    M7074  Eugene             OR   31:00  9:59 
   50 Anna Duncan               113 36 F   3/7    F3539  Eugene             OR   31:14 10:04 
   51 Cathey Susman             276 44 F   5/6    F4044  Eugene             OR   31:30 10:09 
   52 David Wilkins             303 73 M   3/4    M7074  Eugene             OR   31:33 10:10 
   53 Craig Hass                 25 44 M   5/5    M4044  Springfield        OR   32:23 10:26 
   54 Terry Falkenstern         401 60 F   2/8    F6064  Eugene             OR   32:28 10:27 
   55 Steven Modee               38 65 M   1/2    M6569  Eugene             OR   32:40 10:31 
   56 Laura Rains                41 54 F   4/9    F5054  Yachats            OR   32:55 10:36 
   57 Kathy Anderson             59 68 F   2/7    F6569  Eugene             OR   33:04 10:39 
   58 Jeran Coffey              351 19 M   3/3    M1519  Veneta             OR   33:10 10:41 
   59 Kate Lambert              394 18 F   4/5    F1519  Eugene             OR   33:51 10:54 
   60 Erin Hennessy             395 18 F   5/5    F1519  Eugene             OR   33:52 10:54 
   61 Megan Starr                48 39 F   4/7    F3539  Eugene             OR   34:25 11:05 
   62 Renee Bailey                4 39 F   5/7    F3539  Eugene             OR   34:29 11:06 
   63 Annora Bradley             72 12 F   2/3    F0114  Eugene             OR   34:42 11:11 
   64 Lindsay Bradley            73 37 F   6/7    F3539  Eugene             OR   34:44 11:11 
   65 Nancy Halter              392 58 F   3/7    F5559  Eugene             OR   34:54 11:14 
   66 Lynn Lary                 385 50 F   5/9    F5054  Eugene             OR   34:57 11:15 
   67 Jan Hunt                   28 54 F   6/9    F5054  Sublimity          OR   35:13 11:20 
   68 Jaybien Lacsma            397 13 M   1/3    M0114  Eugene             OR   35:16 11:22 
   69 Mae Ani Dotts             398 11 F   3/3    F0114  Eugene             OR   35:19 11:22 
   70 Diana Hammond             380 35 F   7/7    F3539  Albany             OR   35:19 11:23 
   71 Marley Dotts              399  9 M   3/6    M0110  Eugene             OR   35:27 11:25 
   72 Eziel Lacsma              396  9 M   4/6    M0110  Eugene             OR   35:27 11:25 
   73 Jim Origliosso            234 64 M   1/2    M6064  Pleasant Hill      OR   35:28 11:25 
   74 Steve Dinatale            391 58 M   4/4    M5559  Eugene             OR   35:29 11:26 
   75 Kayla Moniz Adams         374 28 F   3/9    F2529  Springfield        OR   35:49 11:32 
   76 Kathy Eckert-Mason        114 59 F   4/7    F5559  Corvallis          OR   36:13 11:40 
   77 Isabel Hammond            161  8 F   1/3    F0110  El Paso            TX   36:44 11:50 
   78 Eddie Haw                 168 12 M   2/3    M0114  Wappingers Falls   NY   36:45 11:50 
   79 Stephen Hammond           163 38 M   3/5    M3539  El Paso            TX   36:46 11:50 
   80 Justin McKnight            35 30 M   2/2    M3034  Springfield        OR   36:57 11:54 
   81 Alyssa Dodds              371 28 F   4/9    F2529  Springfield        OR   37:58 12:13 
   82 Gillie Gurnee             156 50 F   7/9    F5054  Salem              OR   38:05 12:16 
   83 John Livingston           217 82 M   1/2    M8099  Eugene             OR   38:11 12:18 
   84 Jeannette Bausch           66 66 F   3/7    F6569  Eugene             OR   38:14 12:19 
   85 Marjean Yates             310 60 F   3/8    F6064  Eugene             OR   38:40 12:27 
   86 James Chang                98 47 M   4/4    M4549  Eugene             OR   38:50 12:30 
   87 Damian Foley              137 38 M   4/5    M3539  Eugene             OR   38:53 12:31 
   88 Jaime Henderson           173 26 F   5/9    F2529  Vancouver          WA   39:03 12:35 
   89 Hank Alley                 55 71 M   4/4    M7074  Eugene             OR   39:59 12:52 
   90 Valerie Standley          273 62 F   4/8    F6064  Eugene             OR   40:02 12:53 
   91 Sue Leduc                 404 60 F   5/8    F6064  Elmira             OR   40:10 12:56 
   92 Allene McKnight            34 51 F   8/9    F5054  Springfield        OR   41:22 13:19 
   93 Jimmy Haw                 171 14 M   3/3    M0114  Wappingers Falls   NY   41:40 13:25 
   94 Shaun Burnette            370 53 F   9/9    F5054  Springfield        OR   42:43 13:45 
   95 Bryan Burnette            369 52 M   3/4    M5054  Springfield        OR   42:47 13:47 
   96 Art Dietz                 109 82 M   2/2    M8099  Eugene             OR   43:57 14:09 
   97 Pamela Ring               253 67 F   4/7    F6569  Eugene             OR   43:59 14:10 
   98 Wendy Snyder               46 60 F   6/8    F6064  Eugene             OR   44:13 14:14 
   99 Marilyn Miller            226 68 F   5/7    F6569  Eugene             OR   44:58 14:29 
  100 Don Miller                225 69 M   2/2    M6569  Eugene             OR   45:11 14:33 
  101 Cassie Woods              308 28 F   6/9    F2529  Veneta             OR   45:37 14:41 
  102 Heather Jammeh             29 47 F   4/7    F4549  Eugene             OR   45:41 14:42 
  103 Thomas Mitchell            37 29 M   3/3    M2529  Eugene             OR   46:01 14:49 
  104 Angie Ruzicka              43 55 F   5/7    F5559  Eugene             OR   46:24 14:56 
  105 Karen Lee                  30 58 F   6/7    F5559  Eugene             OR   46:25 14:57 
  106 Leah Priest               240 40 F   6/6    F4044  Eugene             OR   46:39 15:01 
  107 Kristina Kayl             352 33 F   3/4    F3034  Newport            OR   49:02 15:47 
  108 Keller Krotulski          206  2 M   5/6    M0110  Eugene             OR   53:12 17:08 
  109 Naciye Akcabay             53 33 F   4/4    F3034  Eugene             OR   53:18 17:10 
  110 John Krotulski            205 36 M   5/5    M3539  Eugene             OR   53:22 17:11 
  111 Ryder Krotulski           207  1 M   6/6    M0110  Eugene             OR   53:23 17:11 
  112 Marsha Moore              228 64 F   7/8    F6064  Eugene             OR   53:38 17:16 
  113 Cindy Kiely               198 57 F   7/7    F5559  Eugene             OR   53:40 17:17 
  114 Tabitha Loveall           386 27 F   7/9    F2529  Springfield        OR   54:45 17:38 
  115 Paige Lindsay             373 27 F   8/9    F2529  Springfield        OR   54:46 17:38 
  116 Terasena Kennedy          196 46 F   5/7    F4549  Walton             OR   57:19 18:27 
  117 Debbie Bauer                6 60 F   8/8    F6064  Springfield        OR 1:00:10 19:22 
  118 Ben Bauer                   5 61 M   2/2    M6064  Springfield        OR 1:00:10 19:22 
  119 Elizabeth Haw             169 10 F   2/3    F0110  Wappingers Falls   NY 1:00:54 19:36 
  120 Vicki Zoot                313 67 F   6/7    F6569  Springfield        OR 1:00:58 19:38 
  121 Jenna Sutter              278 10 F   3/3    F0110  Springfield        OR 1:10:43 22:46 
  122 Shelly Sutter             279 46 F   6/7    F4549  Springfield        OR 1:10:54 22:50 
  123 Charleen Haw              167 46 F   7/7    F4549  Wappingers Falls   NY 1:10:59 22:51 
  124 James Haw                 170 54 M   4/4    M5054  Wappingers Falls   NY 1:11:00 22:51 
  125 Heather Pridgen           239 25 F   9/9    F2529  Eugene             OR 1:13:53 23:47 
  126 Glena Kennedy             195 68 F   7/7    F6569  Walton             OR 1:13:54 23:47