Frozen Trail Runfest - 9M Overall - Text Format Results

                                                                        
                           Frozen Trail Runfest
                   Run or Freeze - The Choice is Yours!
                         Eugene, OR    12/10/2016
 
                     Results By Eclectic Edge Racing 

                                9M Results          

Place No.           Name            Ag S Div/Tot  Div    City            St Time    Pace     
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   829 Zachary Holloway        22 M   1/1    M2024  Corvallis       OR   57:53  6:26 
    2   852 Adam Goering            28 M   1/4    M2529  Eugene          OR 1:06:15  7:22 
    3   788 Josh Marean             44 M   1/6    M4044  Eugene          OR 1:08:13  7:35 
    4   808 Michael Rodriguez       26 M   2/4    M2529  Minneapolis     MN 1:10:53  7:53 
    5   782 Kristi Leblanc          33 F   1/6    F3034  Eugene          OR 1:13:01  8:07 
    6   833 Michael Koranda         43 M   2/6    M4044  Roseburg        OR 1:13:05  8:08 
    7   779 Justin Lancaster        47 M   1/5    M4549  Seattle         WA 1:13:05  8:08 
    8   770 Michael Howard          42 M   3/6    M4044  Eugene          OR 1:14:26  8:17 
    9   844 Wiley Watts             15 M   1/1    M1519  Eugene          OR 1:15:59  8:27 
   10   776 Janelle Lancaster       44 F   1/4    F4044  Seattle         WA 1:18:23  8:43 
   11   786 Jack Mantel             34 M   1/5    M3034  Springfield     OR 1:19:32  8:51 
   12   801 Nic James Patton        47 M   2/5    M4549  Marcola         OR 1:19:32  8:51 
   13   783 Jeff Lehrbach           47 M   3/5    M4549  Roseburg        OR 1:19:35  8:51 
   14   781 Emily Larson            22 F   1/3    F2024  Eugene          OR 1:19:59  8:54 
   15   855 Micah Sardell           35 M   1/3    M3539  Eugene          OR 1:20:00  8:54 
   16   773 Kaylee Kotkins          24 F   2/3    F2024  Eugene          OR 1:22:36  9:11 
   17   803 Brad Pinkstaff          63 M   1/2    M6064  Rainier         OR 1:24:29  9:24 
   18   848 Eric Schumm             29 M   3/4    M2529  Eugene          OR 1:24:39  9:25 
   19   767 Nikolas Heagy           38 M   2/3    M3539  West Linn       OR 1:25:24  9:30 
   20   818 Andy Tenbrink           42 M   4/6    M4044  Eugene          OR 1:26:12  9:35 
   21   731 Silviano Albino         34 M   2/5    M3034  Salem           OR 1:26:32  9:37 
   22   804 Kay Pinkstaff           58 F   1/1    F5559  Rainier         OR 1:26:34  9:38 
   23   777 Jared Lancaster         44 M   5/6    M4044  Seattle         WA 1:28:39  9:51 
   24   746 Scott Chase             32 M   3/5    M3034  Springfield     OR 1:28:46  9:52 
   25   821 Brian Tingley           31 M   4/5    M3034  Central Point   OR 1:29:40  9:58 
   26   742 Charlie Burnett         38 M   3/3    M3539  Eugene          OR 1:31:27 10:10 
   27   806 Alison Richards         37 F   1/4    F3539  Springfield     OR 1:33:13 10:22 
   28   837 Giles Looney            34 M   5/5    M3034  Eugene          OR 1:33:22 10:23 
   29   752 Lisa Deevers            48 F   1/1    F4549  Eugene          OR 1:33:59 10:27 
   30   756 Jeff Elling             51 M   1/3    M5054  Eugene          OR 1:37:14 10:49 
   31   733 Oscar Arellano          29 M   4/4    M2529  Springfield     OR 1:38:49 10:59 
   32   824 April Vick              31 F   2/6    F3034  Lebanon         OR 1:39:03 11:01 
   33   758 Angila Franklin         35 F   2/4    F3539  Springfield     OR 1:39:17 11:02 
   34   787 Trisha Mantel           30 F   3/6    F3034  Springfield     OR 1:39:33 11:04 
   35   764 Shauna Hartz            54 F   1/2    F5054  Veneta          OR 1:42:45 11:25 
   36   799 Kimberly Moser          30 F   4/6    F3034  Springfield     OR 1:42:49 11:26 
   37   826 Mike Westlake           56 M   1/1    M5559  Roseburg        OR 1:43:16 11:29 
   38   811 Jessica Scott           29 F   1/2    F2529  Myrtle Creek    OR 1:44:11 11:35 
   39   778 Joel Lancaster          50 M   2/3    M5054  Mount Vernon    WA 1:44:42 11:38 
   40   780 Ted Langley             48 M   4/5    M4549  Albany          OR 1:44:50 11:39 
   41   745 Stephanie A Carlson     38 F   3/4    F3539  Portland        OR 1:44:51 11:39 
   42   751 Laura Cullen            44 F   2/4    F4044  Portland        OR 1:45:01 11:41 
   43   757 Kali Foiles             30 F   5/6    F3034  Beaverton       OR 1:45:02 11:41 
   44   747 Karma Clarke-Jung       53 F   2/2    F5054  Winston         OR 1:45:40 11:45 
   45   856 Larry Williams          80 M   1/1    M8099  Springfield     OR 1:47:58 12:00 
   46   755 Julia Donlin            26 F   2/2    F2529  Portland        OR 1:48:29 12:04 
   47   785 Joanne Lowden           38 F   4/4    F3539  Eugene          OR 1:49:09 12:08 
   48   802 Stephen Perry           54 M   3/3    M5054  Coburg          OR 1:49:09 12:08 
   49   775 Colleen Kroeker         41 F   3/4    F4044  Roseburg        OR 1:55:01 12:47 
   50   831 Molly Juillerat         43 F   4/4    F4044  Eugene          OR 1:56:42 12:58 
   51   732 Jason Allen             45 M   5/5    M4549  Eugene          OR 1:57:00 13:00 
   52   853 John Hall               60 M   2/2    M6064  Eugene          OR 2:00:31 13:24 
   53   813 Scott Smith             43 M   6/6    M4044  Harrisburg      OR 2:03:25 13:43 
   54   817 Amber Swindall          24 F   3/3    F2024  Albany          OR 2:07:16 14:09 
   55   809 Haley Ruddell           32 F   6/6    F3034  Eugene          OR 2:17:57 15:20