Westfield MS XC Invitational 2015
Sept 26, 2015
Results online at : www.onlineraceresults.com
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
Varsity Girls 3K
1. ZIONSVILLE
4 8 9 13 19 (42) (63) = 53
ZENAIDA GARCIA, KATIE CHADWICK, AVA WARD, GRACE GONGWER, AVA GONGWER,
COLLEEN SQUIER, MADELINE SCHEITLIN
2. RIVERSIDE
5 12 21 28 30 (44) (50) = 96
OLIVIA BROWN, ELIZABETH BARRETT, MAGAN MYBECK, GRACE NEWTON, LAUREN
SEACH, ALEXANDRA STEIN, KATHERINE KESLER
3. NOBLESVILLE WEST
1 16 25 29 31 (37) (38) = 102
ASHLYNN SHADE, PAIGE HAZELRIGG, MAGGIE BISCHOFF, TAYLOR GOSSARD,
ASHLEY NEWCOME, AMELIA MOOR, BROOKE LAHEE
4. CARMEL MIDDLE
6 14 15 27 41 (43) (58) = 103
JAMIE KLAVON, LILY ROSE, JULIA FISHER, OLIVIA MCKEE, VIVIAN WILSON,
MAYA MURTHY, JOELLE KLAVON
5. CLAY MIDDLE (CARMEL)
11 17 18 26 32 (36) (45) = 104
GILLIAN THOMPSON, MACIE DELILLO, CARA NAAS, GRETA HEYL, SAGE MOORE,
CHRISTINA MCCOLLUM, JASMINE KLOPSTAD
6. ZIONSVILLE WEST
7 10 35 39 61 (64) (71) = 152
LYDIA MOORE, AUDREY SLOAN, NYLA HALL-FELDHAU, ELAINA HERMAN, ALICE
RADENTZ, LYVIA HALL-FELDGAU, KENNEDY HAFFNER
7. NOBLESVILLE EAST
3 22 40 59 70 (75) (80) = 194
SUMMER REMPE, LANEY BALCIUNAS, KENNEDY APPLEGATE, EMILIA RODRIGUEZ,
SOPHIA HUFFMAN, ISABELLA SOUKUP, KINDRED JOHNSON
8. WESTERN BOONE
2 20 47 66 68 (76) (83) = 203
AUDREY KNOPER, RAVEN WILLIS, KATHERYN RUTHERFORD, SYDNEY HAAG, KILEY
WARREN, NAOMI REID, HANNAH HAAG
9. WESTFIELD
23 46 48 52 53 (60) (62) = 222
ROBYN SCHEMEL, HANNAH PENSYL, ELLIE KETCHAM, ALYSSA SCHLEPER, SYDNEY
KLINGLESMITH, LAURA SHUPE, NEZIRA DJOUR
10. PENDLETON HEIGHTS
24 33 34 67 74 (78) (79) = 232
LANEY RICKER, KATIE JONES, HAILEE BRUNNEMER, HALEIGH AULER, DELANEY
BUSBY, BERKELEY LORD, CLAIRE WITTKAMPER
11. MT VERNON
54 56 69 72 73 (77) (81) = 324
TORI JENSON, HOPE EDWARDS, MINDY CORNELIUS, MCKENZIE BEELER, ALANA
SALWAY, ALI JENSON, MADILYN LUDLOW
12. TIPTON
51 55 84 85 86 (87) (92) = 361
RAEGAN SPRAY, IVY ABBOTT, COURTNEY LEAP, ALLI POWELL, ABBY PHILLIPS,
GWYN MORGAN, MACKENZIE DOCKERY
13. HAMILTON HEIGHTS
57 65 89 91 94 (95) = 396
VICTORIA LOPEZ, BROOKE BOLINGER, ELLA HICKOK, MCKENNA SCOLES, CHLOE
FLANDERS, ALLYSON DINWIDDIE
14. CLINTON PRAIRIE
49 82 88 90 93 (96) = 402
CLAIRE ECENBARGER, MACKENZIE PRATER, KAITLYN BECK, MOLLY WARD, ZOE
BEARD, TATUM NASH
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ==================== ======== =====
1 1 443 Ashlynn Shade 7TH Noblesville West 11:04.28 5:58
2 2 584 Audrey Knoper 8TH Western Boone 11:09.52 6:00
3 3 340 Summer Rempe 6TH Noblesville East 11:14.24 6:03
4 4 735 Zenaida Garcia 7TH Zionsville 11:14.30 6:03
5 5 528 Olivia Brown 7TH Riverside 11:15.89 6:04
6 6 61 Jamie Klavon 8TH Carmel Middle 11:17.61 6:05
7 7 792 Lydia Moore 8TH Zionsville West 11:27.46 6:10
8 8 731 Katie Chadwick 7TH Zionsville 11:33.51 6:13
9 9 757 Ava Ward 7TH Zionsville 11:37.04 6:15
10 10 796 Audrey Sloan 7TH Zionsville West 11:37.84 6:16
11 11 233 Gillian Thompson 8TH Clay Middle (carmel) 11:40.61 6:17
12 12 527 Elizabeth Barrett 8TH Riverside 11:40.64 6:17
13 13 737 Grace Gongwer 8TH Zionsville 11:40.92 6:17
14 14 84 Lily Rose 8TH Carmel Middle 11:45.30 6:20
15 15 54 Julia Fisher 8TH Carmel Middle 11:47.85 6:21
16 16 428 Paige Hazelrigg 7TH Noblesville West 11:50.89 6:23
17 17 189 MacIe Delillo 7TH Clay Middle (carmel) 11:59.08 6:27
18 18 215 Cara Naas 6TH Clay Middle (carmel) 12:01.51 6:28
19 19 736 Ava Gongwer 6TH Zionsville 12:07.42 6:32
20 20 593 Raven Willis 8TH Western Boone 12:07.60 6:32
21 21 541 Magan Mybeck 8TH Riverside 12:09.93 6:33
22 22 330 Laney Balciunas 8TH Noblesville East 12:11.60 6:34
23 23 623 Robyn Schemel 7TH Westfield 12:12.92 6:35
24 24 484 Laney Ricker 8TH Pendleton Heights 12:14.92 6:36
25 25 421 Maggie Bischoff 8TH Noblesville West 12:15.83 6:36
26 26 201 Greta Heyl 7TH Clay Middle (carmel) 12:16.07 6:36
27 27 72 Olivia McKee 8TH Carmel Middle 12:16.48 6:36
28 28 542 Grace Newton 7TH Riverside 12:17.91 6:37
29 29 427 Taylor Gossard 8TH Noblesville West 12:18.49 6:38
30 30 546 Lauren Seach 8TH Riverside 12:19.06 6:38
31 31 437 Ashley Newcome 8TH Noblesville West 12:19.12 6:38
32 32 213 Sage Moore 8TH Clay Middle (carmel) 12:20.47 6:39
33 33 479 Katie Jones 8TH Pendleton Heights 12:20.54 6:39
34 34 466 Hailee Brunnemer 8TH Pendleton Heights 12:22.07 6:39
35 35 788 Nyla Hall-Feldhau 8TH Zionsville West 12:22.72 6:40
36 36 210 Christina McCollum 7TH Clay Middle (carmel) 12:23.44 6:40
37 37 435 Amelia Moor 8TH Noblesville West 12:24.27 6:41
38 38 433 Brooke Lahee 7TH Noblesville West 12:25.39 6:41
39 39 790 Elaina Herman 6TH Zionsville West 12:26.24 6:42
40 40 329 Kennedy Applegate 6TH Noblesville East 12:27.40 6:42
41 41 99 Vivian Wilson 7TH Carmel Middle 12:29.86 6:44
42 42 750 Colleen Squier 7TH Zionsville 12:30.85 6:44
43 43 75 Maya Murthy 8TH Carmel Middle 12:36.50 6:47
44 44 547 Alexandra Stein 8TH Riverside 12:37.73 6:48
45 45 205 Jasmine Klopstad 7TH Clay Middle (carmel) 12:38.41 6:48
46 46 617 Hannah Pensyl 8TH Westfield 12:46.92 6:53
47 47 590 Katheryn Rutherford 7TH Western Boone 12:48.20 6:54
48 48 611 Ellie Ketcham 8TH Westfield 12:50.59 6:55
49 49 252 Claire Ecenbarger 7TH Clinton Prairie 12:51.36 6:55
50 50 538 Katherine Kesler 8TH Riverside 12:52.51 6:56
51 51 569 Raegan Spray 7TH Tipton 12:54.58 6:57
52 52 624 Alyssa Schleper 8TH Westfield 12:57.73 6:59
53 53 613 Sydney Klinglesmith 7TH Westfield 12:59.52 7:00
54 54 323 Tori Jenson 8TH Mt Vernon 13:00.08 7:00
55 55 557 Ivy Abbott 8TH Tipton 13:03.40 7:02
56 56 320 Hope Edwards 8TH Mt Vernon 13:07.99 7:04
57 57 288 Victoria Lopez 8TH Hamilton Heights 13:09.05 7:05
58 58 62 Joelle Klavon 8TH Carmel Middle 13:09.16 7:05
59 59 341 Emilia Rodriguez 7TH Noblesville East 13:10.34 7:05
60 60 625 Laura Shupe 7TH Westfield 13:11.51 7:06
61 61 794 Alice Radentz 8TH Zionsville West 13:16.05 7:08
62 62 598 Nezira Djour 8TH Westfield 13:19.74 7:10
63 63 749 Madeline Scheitlin 6TH Zionsville 13:22.55 7:12
64 64 787 Lyvia Hall-Feldgau 6TH Zionsville West 13:22.76 7:12
65 65 280 Brooke Bolinger 6TH Hamilton Heights 13:26.64 7:14
66 66 579 Sydney Haag 8TH Western Boone 13:30.42 7:16
67 67 465 Haleigh Auler 8TH Pendleton Heights 13:31.28 7:17
68 68 592 Kiley Warren 7TH Western Boone 13:36.10 7:19
69 69 318 Mindy Cornelius 8TH Mt Vernon 13:40.97 7:22
70 70 337 Sophia Huffman 8TH Noblesville East 13:42.90 7:23
71 71 786 Kennedy Haffner 8TH Zionsville West 13:44.00 7:24
72 72 316 McKenzie Beeler 8TH Mt Vernon 13:56.96 7:30
73 73 326 Alana Salway 8TH Mt Vernon 13:58.07 7:31
74 74 467 Delaney Busby 8TH Pendleton Heights 14:02.54 7:33
75 75 342 Isabella Soukup 7TH Noblesville East 14:03.35 7:34
76 76 589 Naomi Reid 8TH Western Boone 14:06.52 7:36
77 77 322 Ali Jenson 6TH Mt Vernon 14:11.92 7:39
78 78 480 Berkeley Lord 8TH Pendleton Heights 14:13.21 7:39
79 79 487 Claire Wittkamper 8TH Pendleton Heights 14:16.46 7:41
80 80 338 Kindred Johnson 6TH Noblesville East 14:17.30 7:41
81 81 324 Madilyn Ludlow 7TH Mt Vernon 14:23.10 7:45
82 82 254 MacKenzie Prater 7TH Clinton Prairie 14:26.72 7:46
83 83 578 Hannah Haag 7TH Western Boone 14:32.39 7:50
84 84 563 Courtney Leap 6TH Tipton 14:37.24 7:52
85 85 567 Alli Powell 6TH Tipton 14:46.66 7:57
86 86 566 Abby Phillips 7TH Tipton 14:51.02 8:00
87 87 564 Gwyn Morgan 7TH Tipton 14:58.96 8:04
88 88 250 Kaitlyn Beck 7TH Clinton Prairie 15:03.22 8:06
89 89 286 Ella Hickok 6TH Hamilton Heights 15:05.87 8:08
90 90 257 Molly Ward 8TH Clinton Prairie 15:10.26 8:10
91 91 289 McKenna Scoles 8TH Hamilton Heights 15:17.18 8:14
92 92 559 MacKenzie Dockery 8TH Tipton 15:25.20 8:18
93 93 249 Zoe Beard 8TH Clinton Prairie 15:31.00 8:21
94 94 285 Chloe Flanders 7TH Hamilton Heights 16:04.09 8:39
95 95 283 Allyson Dinwiddie 8TH Hamilton Heights 16:26.77 8:51
96 96 253 Tatum Nash 8TH Clinton Prairie 16:39.42 8:58