TEAM DIVISION: TEAM RESULTS
1. Cora (central Or Radiology Assoc)
17:14 19:18 19:29 22:37 ( 23:05) = 1:18:38
Alex Martin, Eric Martin, Rigo Ramirez, Zach Martin, Teresa Martin
2. St. Charles Cancer Center
18:45 19:32 22:09 22:37 ( 24:42) = 1:23:03
Brandon Brasher, Stacie Fulcher, Julianne Sanders, Jessica Keegan, Sue
Schumacher
3. Copa Kids
19:37 25:00 26:50 27:24 ( 56:37) = 1:38:51
Tristan Fischer, Camille Fischer, Ana Daniels, John Chunn, Meg Smith
4. Bend Pet Express
21:18 22:44 27:21 27:42 ( 28:59) = 1:39:05
Jeremiah McGregor, Rob Graham, Alissa Meehan, James Kwaterski, Deion
Butler
5. Team Sports Vision
22:39 25:05 25:07 26:20 ( 27:28) = 1:39:11
Stacie Matthews, Barrett Justema, Elizabeth Justema, Doug Cleavenger,
Cindi Eielson
6. St. Francis Team Hope
21:18 26:00 26:05 26:06 ( 28:22) = 1:39:29
Nic Gorman, Julia Gorman, Annalee Gorman, Nicole Morgen, Susan Gorman
7. Land Effects
22:18 24:20 26:00 28:12 ( 28:26) = 1:40:50
Tim Schmidt, Zach Imel, Andy Bridwell, Zoe Wydra, Jess Schum
8. Consumer Cellular, Inc.
22:46 26:09 26:27 26:28 ( 44:30) = 1:41:50
Gabriel Montanez, Don Martin, Aliyah Foremen, David Bravo, Stephanie
Pawley
9. Team Starfire
23:12 26:13 26:45 27:41 ( 29:36) = 1:43:51
Melissa Rundle, Melissa Gralnick, Keelan O'Brien, Brandi Capp, Meagan
Waltosz
10. P.O.R.K (prineville Oregon Running Klub)
24:13 24:19 26:19 29:56 ( 29:57) = 1:44:47
James Blanchard, Greg Davy, Mark Rhoden, Emily Snazuk, Stephen Snazuk
11. Team Cocoa Betty
25:20 26:29 27:57 31:40 ( 32:54) = 1:51:26
Michael Brown, Hannah Defebbo, Mario Mendoza, Wil Canada, Austin
Rasmussen
12. Bank Of The Cascades
26:05 28:29 31:23 31:23 ( 37:20) = 1:57:20
Matt Chang, Alex Chang, Kate Chang, Liliana Chang, Christy Chang
13. Team Robberson
18:59 28:10 34:14 36:15 ( 39:23) = 1:57:38
Zachry Weber, Barbara Jordan, Dawn Reddick, Mark Reddick, Bob Knoll
14. Mike's Fence Center
28:30 29:29 31:25 34:24 ( 36:38) = 2:03:48
Ryan Higgins, Emily Freed, Steve Reed, Matt Dailey, Teresa Reed
15. Qorvo
27:27 31:36 31:38 36:17 ( 36:30) = 2:06:58
Corey Esson, Maisy Andrus, Craig Andrus, Matthew Ryder, Beth Ryder
16. Lifetime Vision Care
25:51 29:59 35:35 36:55 ( 37:25) = 2:08:20
Craig McConnell, Kari McConnell, Derri Sandberg, Liam Doherty, Sarah
Boadway-Mcconnell
17. Team Rockstar
27:44 32:21 34:58 35:40 ( 39:15) = 2:10:43
Jamie Bartnick, Hannah Stephen, Lilly Hendrix, Michele Halligan,
Buffie Gorden
18. Team Tompkins
23:50 36:30 36:31 36:39 ( 37:37) = 2:13:30
Megan Koblegarde, Kate Koblegarde, Victoria Tompkins, Carrie Dejohn,
Karina Pietrok
19. Jazzercise Central Oregon
32:52 34:18 34:50 35:24 ( 36:05) = 2:17:24
Karen Dougan, Leslie Koellermeier, Monica Bryant, Scott Dougan,
Christie Reid
20. Team Touchmark
42:14 42:23 48:00 48:22 ( 48:29) = 3:00:59
Jaylen Tyler, Sophia Tyler, Rebecca Cummins, Chelsea Tyler, Andrew
Tyler
21. Shevlin Dental
49:00 49:05 49:09 1:00:20 = 3:27:34
Ivan Miller, Stephanie Lamp, Becki Caldwell, Kristina Ely
22. Emerald Warriors
23:39 1:01:27 1:36:59 1:37:04 (1:37:07) = 4:39:09
David Cowan, Cynthia Cowan, Mercedes Oliva, Willow Cowan, Miley Oliva
23. Airlink
1:16:15 1:16:15 1:16:18 1:16:18 = 5:05:06
Jade Rachelle, Kara Collins, Paul Perlmutter, Richard Cromwell