PIL MIDDLE SCHOOL XC CHAMPIONSHIPS
Results by Eclectic Edge Racing
CHAMPIONSHIP BOYS
Place TmPl No. Name Grade School Time Pace
===== ==== ==== ====================== ===== ========================= ======= =====
1 1 329 Sam Denton 7 Lincoln Cluster 10:50.3 5:49
2 2 387 Brandon Torres Celis 8 Roosevelt Cluster 10:57.2 5:53
3 3 334 Ethan Harper 8 Lincoln Cluster 11:00.8 5:55
4 4 174 Max Peters 8 Franklin Cluster 11:01.2 5:55
5 5 66 Ronan McCann 8 Cleveland Cluster 11:05.6 5:58
6 6 416 Karsten Dinsmore 8 Wilson Cluster 11:09.4 6:00
7 7 425 Xander Hansen 8 Wilson Cluster 11:10.6 6:00
8 8 77 Harry Ritter-West 8 Cleveland Cluster 11:16.0 6:03
9 9 433 Grady Laas 8 Wilson Cluster 11:21.9 6:06
10 10 177 Sam Skelton 7 Franklin Cluster 11:22.1 6:06
11 11 445 Jack White 7 Wilson Cluster 11:24.1 6:07
12 12 298 Darius Smith 7 Franklin Cluster 11:30.3 6:11
13 13 173 Ian Parks 6 Franklin Cluster 11:31.3 6:11
14 14 259 Andre Klingler 6 Grant Cluster 11:34.1 6:13
15 15 323 Julian Bloom 8 Lincoln Cluster 11:34.9 6:13
16 16 413 Keagan Bunker 6 Wilson Cluster 11:38.9 6:15
17 17 247 Theo Braibish 8 Grant Cluster 11:40.6 6:16
18 18 45 Alex Gutmann 8 Cleveland Cluster 11:42.3 6:17
19 19 245 Baxter Armentrout 7 Grant Cluster 11:43.3 6:18
20 20 424 Oliver Hamilton 6 Wilson Cluster 11:45.3 6:19
21 21 82 Jacob Starr 8 Cleveland Cluster 11:49.8 6:21
22 22 325 Tommy Brown 7 Lincoln Cluster 11:52.5 6:23
23 285 Richard Sanchez 6 Jefferson Cluster 11:53.5 6:23
24 23 90 Alec Willard-Herr 7 Cleveland Cluster 11:57.4 6:25
25 24 444 William Watson 8 Wilson Cluster 11:58.8 6:26
26 443 Harry Watson 6 Wilson Cluster 11:59.3 6:26
27 25 320 Jason Abrams 7 Lincoln Cluster 12:00.4 6:27
28 26 251 Thomas Flynn 6 Grant Cluster 12:02.2 6:28
29 27 152 Daniel Fajardo 7 Franklin Cluster 12:02.7 6:28
30 412 Eli Brenner 8 Wilson Cluster 12:03.0 6:28
31 28 341 Socrates Shawn 8 Lincoln Cluster 12:05.0 6:29
32 29 69 Henry Mills 8 Cleveland Cluster 12:06.1 6:30
33 30 91 Elliot Williams-Hutfil 8 Cleveland Cluster 12:06.7 6:30
34 73 Joe Raggett 8 Cleveland Cluster 12:13.3 6:34
35 31 148 Ronan Chamberlain 7 Franklin Cluster 12:16.7 6:36
36 41 Cade Dodge 7 Cleveland Cluster 12:17.0 6:36
37 32 343 Sam Stevens 8 Lincoln Cluster 12:19.3 6:37
38 33 180 Michael Smoyer 8 Franklin Cluster 12:21.5 6:38
39 34 366 Ty Rooper 8 Madison Cluster 12:37.1 6:47
40 140 Jackson Boffonage 7 Franklin Cluster 12:37.6 6:47
41 35 363 Cooper Grossman 6 Madison Cluster 12:39.4 6:48
42 282 Kieran Johnson 7 Jefferson Cluster 12:41.2 6:49
43 157 Gwilym Horner 6 Franklin Cluster 12:43.6 6:50
44 162 Everett McAvoy 6 Franklin Cluster 12:44.9 6:51
45 86 Joey Wallis 7 Cleveland Cluster 12:47.3 6:52
46 184 Jayden Sweazey 8 Franklin Cluster 12:48.1 6:53
47 328 Chase Cohen 7 Lincoln Cluster 12:51.0 6:54
48 36 256 Henry Holt 6 Grant Cluster 12:53.7 6:56
49 37 367 Eli Rose-White 7 Madison Cluster 12:56.3 6:57
50 430 Jackson Klein 6 Wilson Cluster 12:57.0 6:57
51 324 Laurence Bristol 7 Lincoln Cluster 12:59.7 6:59
52 56 Bucky Keuhn 8 Cleveland Cluster 13:08.8 7:04
53 442 Maxwell Sivers-Boyce 7 Wilson Cluster 13:12.4 7:06
54 186 Noah Walker 8 Franklin Cluster 13:12.8 7:06
55 449 Zane Youngren 7 Wilson Cluster 13:14.7 7:07
56 166 Lev Michaels 5 Franklin Cluster 13:18.3 7:09
57 296 Emerson Frost 8 Franklin Cluster 13:24.1 7:12
58 54 Deghlan Johnson 8 Cleveland Cluster 13:28.6 7:14
59 38 385 Jesus Obispo 6 Roosevelt Cluster 13:36.3 7:18
60 149 Dylan Coogan 6 Franklin Cluster 13:36.6 7:19
61 39 250 Aidan Dominic 7 Grant Cluster 13:37.4 7:19
62 327 Finn Chamberlain 6 Lincoln Cluster 13:41.1 7:21
63 155 Samuel Haynes 6 Franklin Cluster 13:43.2 7:22
64 40 365 Nikolye Knotts 7 Madison Cluster 13:49.0 7:25
65 283 Gabe Plue 8 Jefferson Cluster 13:55.1 7:28
66 41 255 Enzo Hamlin 6 Grant Cluster 14:04.0 7:33
67 260 John Moore 8 Grant Cluster 14:04.5 7:33
68 253 Diego Gutierrez 8 Grant Cluster 14:15.8 7:40
69 42 370 Xander Zipp 7 Madison Cluster 14:19.5 7:42
70 154 Sebastain Giesing 8 Franklin Cluster 14:23.4 7:44
71 43 364 Tate Hudson 6 Madison Cluster 14:24.0 7:44
72 44 369 Aaron Townsend 6 Madison Cluster 15:04.0 8:05
73 45 381 Kevin Goldsby 7 Roosevelt Cluster 15:04.2 8:06
74 362 William Cabella 7 Madison Cluster 15:09.0 8:08
75 368 Felix Smith 6 Madison Cluster 15:13.5 8:11
76 46 383 Herrardo H 6 Roosevelt Cluster 15:33.6 8:21
77 141 Paul Braven 6 Franklin Cluster 15:56.0 8:33
78 160 Ronan Leggatt 8 Franklin Cluster 15:57.0 8:34
79 361 Elias Bouneff 6 Madison Cluster 16:13.0 8:42
80 284 Nate Plue 7 Jefferson Cluster 16:14.9 8:43
81 163 Nicholas McCloud 7 Franklin Cluster 16:19.4 8:46
82 47 386 Kevin Sanchez 6 Roosevelt Cluster 18:11.8 9:46
83 48 379 Roman Bagley 6 Roosevelt Cluster 18:12.6 9:47