Splash Mash Dash Triathlon Kids 10-12
Splash Mash Dash Triathlon
Kids 10-12
Overall Finish List
August 08, 2015
Results By Colorado Race Timing, LLC
-Age Group-- ---- Swim ---- T1 ------- Bike ------- T2 -------- Run -------- Total
Place Name Bib Age Gend Pos Group Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Josie Williams 147 11 F 1Overall 6 1:07.7 0:34.0 1 6:56.0 13.0 0:17.7 6 5:33.5 7:24 14:29.1
2 Anna Austad 5 10 F 1 Female 5 1:07.6 0:31.0 3 7:05.7 12.7 0:21.8 9 5:42.3 7:36 14:48.5
3 Tyler Hunsinger 58 10 M 1Overall 13 1:17.2 0:44.1 2 7:05.2 12.7 0:16.3 11 5:45.7 7:40 15:08.7
4 Payton Waggoner 143 12 M 1 Male 0 11 1:13.4 1:23.3 4 7:15.1 12.4 0:18.7 4 5:14.0 6:59 15:24.8
5 Grayson Robles 119 11 M 2 Male 0 24 1:34.0 1:14.0 9 7:36.7 11.8 0:18.4 7 5:34.6 7:25 16:17.9
6 Vince Byrne 29 12 M 3 Male 0 23 1:34.0 1:02.4 7 7:28.8 12.1 0:24.4 13 5:48.9 7:44 16:18.6
7 Sydney McKenzie 96 11 F 2 Female 1 0:58.7 0:45.7 27 8:48.5 10.2 0:08.6 15 5:55.9 7:53 16:37.5
8 Connor Cholez 33 11 M 4 Male 0 20 1:27.2 1:01.9 6 7:27.1 12.1 0:20.4 23 6:31.4 8:41 16:48.1
9 Benjamin Peller 109 10 M 5 Male 0 9 1:11.5 1:24.3 15 8:02.9 11.2 0:14.5 17 6:00.3 8:00 16:53.7
10 Blake Tommack 136 10 M 6 Male 0 16 1:23.8 1:16.1 14 8:00.4 11.3 0:19.7 14 5:55.1 7:53 16:55.3
11 Andrew Markel 91 10 M 7 Male 0 7 1:08.3 1:45.7 11 7:50.0 11.5 0:17.1 16 6:00.0 8:00 17:01.3
12 Riley Bohnert 12 10 F 3 Female 10 1:12.0 0:32.4 8 7:35.9 11.9 0:26.5 31 7:14.4 9:39 17:01.4
13 Kyle Markel 92 11 M 8 Male 0 3 1:06.1 2:03.3 17 8:06.1 11.1 0:20.1 5 5:27.9 7:16 17:03.7
14 Anna Klinker 69 10 F 4 Female 14 1:21.3 1:04.9 24 8:32.8 10.5 0:22.9 8 5:42.0 7:36 17:04.1
15 Makena Servas 122 11 F 5 Female 8 1:10.0 1:19.9 10 7:46.9 11.6 0:15.2 26 6:45.7 9:00 17:17.9
16 Thomas Clark 37 10 M 9 Male 0 32 1:45.9 1:57.4 16 8:05.6 11.1 0:14.7 10 5:44.8 7:39 17:48.6
17 Owen Metz 100 11 M 10 Male 0 33 1:46.3 1:42.7 20 8:20.4 10.8 0:14.0 19 6:13.4 8:17 18:17.0
18 Leonard Kogan 75 12 M 11 Male 0 2 1:02.2 1:36.3 19 8:14.2 10.9 0:24.1 32 7:15.2 9:40 18:32.2
19 Sophie Busken 27 10 F 6 Female 12 1:15.2 1:34.3 22 8:25.8 10.7 0:45.6 24 6:37.0 8:49 18:38.1
20 Matthias Servas 123 10 M 12 Male 0 36 1:50.3 1:40.2 13 7:56.7 11.3 0:18.7 30 7:12.7 9:36 18:58.8
21 Jenna Roberts 116 10 F 7 Female 37 1:52.4 1:44.2 21 8:24.7 10.7 0:29.1 25 6:38.4 8:51 19:09.0
22 Noah Gulde 52 11 M 13 Male 0 26 1:35.7 1:49.0 23 8:27.1 10.7 0:23.5 28 6:53.6 9:11 19:09.1
23 Katie McGrath 93 11 F 8 Female 18 1:24.6 3:12.0 32 9:07.4 9.87 0:30.0 3 4:59.5 6:39 19:13.7
24 Emma Hehn 56 10 F 9 Female 25 1:34.1 2:05.9 29 8:56.9 10.1 0:36.0 20 6:15.2 8:20 19:28.3
25 Andrew Hunter 59 11 M 14 Male 0 31 1:43.8 1:44.0 12 7:50.4 11.5 0:26.7 34 7:47.710:23 19:32.9
26 Collin Posey 111 10 M 15 Male 0 39 2:11.4 2:26.1 25 8:35.3 10.5 0:14.9 21 6:16.9 8:21 19:44.6
27 Brooks Ott 106 11 M 16 Male 0 17 1:24.5 1:51.3 34 9:23.8 9.59 0:21.3 27 6:53.0 9:11 19:54.1
28 Ryan McGrath 94 10 M 17 Male 0 35 1:49.7 2:52.9 26 8:42.7 10.3 0:28.9 22 6:24.3 8:32 20:18.6
29 Josie Byrne 28 10 F 10 Female 22 1:33.0 2:12.8 28 8:54.3 10.1 0:45.4 29 7:08.3 9:31 20:33.9
30 Elly Stiles 130 10 F 11 Female 27 1:36.3 1:47.0 18 8:11.6 11.0 0:51.7 35 8:08.010:51 20:34.8
31 Abby Imel 62 11 F 12 Female 21 1:29.1 1:30.3 31 9:02.0 10.0 0:50.7 36 8:11.010:55 21:03.2
32 Kylie Woolley 157 10 F 13 Female 4 1:06.3 1:20.0 33 9:22.7 9.61 0:17.4 37 8:59.611:59 21:06.1
33 Jack Berghoefer 11 13 M 18 Male 0 41 2:29.5 1:47.7 42 13:55.2 6.47 0:26.3 1 2:44.2 3:39 21:23.1
34 Allison Levy 85 10 F 14 Female 38 1:56.0 1:58.1 41 12:41.5 7.10 0:32.0 2 4:54.0 6:32 22:01.7
35 Natalie Beattie 10 10 F 15 Female 15 1:21.4 1:40.6 30 8:57.3 10.1 0:34.6 43 9:48.213:04 22:22.2
36 Jordan Barker 7 12 M 19 Male 0 46 3:28.0 3:04.4 5 7:23.8 12.2 0:25.5 38 9:02.412:03 23:24.2
37 Ella Burke 22 10 F 16 Female 29 1:41.7 2:21.0 35 9:44.0 9.25 0:39.3 41 9:25.112:33 23:51.1
38 Connor Gorgas 48 12 M 20 Male 0 28 1:41.1 1:26.7 37 10:14.9 8.79 1:18.9 39 9:19.712:25 24:01.5
39 Seamus Rollins 120 12 M 21 Male 0 34 1:47.4 1:32.4 36 9:49.7 9.17 0:22.6 45 11:37.715:29 25:09.9
40 Kate Lancaster 80 11 F 17 Female 30 1:41.9 3:26.7 38 10:20.3 8.71 0:21.2 40 9:24.212:32 25:14.6
41 Octavia Gomez 47 10 F 18 Female 19 1:27.0 2:45.6 40 12:16.2 7.34 1:06.9 33 7:40.410:13 25:16.2
42 Bradan Flannery 45 10 M 22 Male 0 44 3:02.1 5:15.1 39 10:41.6 8.42 0:51.1 12 5:46.5 7:41 25:36.7
43 Samantha Bowels 16 13 F 19 Female 40 2:18.2 2:14.0 44 14:52.9 6.05 1:14.5 18 6:08.8 8:11 26:48.6
44 Andrew Kogan 74 10 M 23 Male 0 43 2:44.7 2:00.0 43 14:51.2 6.06 0:42.0 44 10:26.213:55 30:44.3
45 Anthony Barela 6 13 M 24 Male 0 42 2:39.2 2:49.6 46 17:35.8 5.12 0:33.1 42 9:33.012:44 33:10.9
46 Stephen Skarbek 126 12 M 25 Male 0 45 3:14.0 3:11.0 45 16:11.6 5.56 0:47.4 46 12:13.516:17 35:37.7