Wellstone's Dallas White Rock Marathon

Wellstone's Dallas White Rock Marathon

Relay Results

December 10, 2006






Open Male 5 Person

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time Pace 1 10457 McKinney North and Boyd Runners 2:38:23.00 2:38:23.00 6:03/M 10457 Chris Hayes McKinney TX 10457 Robert Carpenter McKinney TX 10457 Lane Davis McKinney TX 10457 Brad Patterson McKinney TX 10457 Nick Thorpe McKinney TX 2 10407 Old Lounge Lizards 2:42:56.80 2:47:21.00 6:13/M 10407 Randolph Griffin Dallas Tx 10407 L. C. De Kau Dallas TX 10407 L.c. De Kau 2 10407 R Girffin 10407 R Griffin 2 3 10281 Allen CC Boys 2:50:34.00 2:50:34.00 6:31/M 10281 Kirk Trent McKinney TX 10281 Brian Gossett 10281 Benjamin Wells 10281 Tyler Henderson 10281 Tristan Laicer 4 10370 The Order of the Fleet Foot 2:54:48.00 2:54:48.00 6:40/M 10370 Andrew Hale Grapevine TX 10370 Austin Bracy Southlake TX 10370 Conner Bracy Southlake TX 10370 Patrick Lavo Hurst TX 10370 Joseph Hale Grapevine TX 5 10004 3 Hours or Bust 2:59:08.00 2:59:08.00 6:50/M 10004 Cliff Bilbrey 10004 Manuel Houellemont 10004 Derik Pierson 10004 Joshua Thompson Plano TX 10004 Mark Treml 6 10231 The D-Train 3:04:29.00 3:04:29.00 7:02/M 10231 Jesse Danner Arlington TX 10231 Sidney Danner 10231 Nathan Danner 10231 Clint Danner 10231 Marshall Danner 7 10233 The Fast and the Furious II 3:05:33.00 3:05:33.00 7:05/M 10233 Joel Acosta Allen TX 10233 Gerardo Chaparro Allen TX 10233 Richard Guerrero Plano TX 10233 Doug Thompson 10233 Brian Troup Richardson TX 8 10221 Team Sessions 2 3:06:13.00 3:06:13.00 7:06/M 10221 Charlie Alston Dallas TX 10221 Getty Hall Dallas TX 10221 Ted Moreland Dallas TX 10221 Bill Sessions Dallas TX 10221 Will Young Dallas TX 9 10389 Robledo's Team 3:08:05.00 3:08:05.00 7:11/M 10389 Luis Robledo Dallas TX 10389 Rodolfo Robledo Dallas TX 10389 Jose G Robledo Dallas TX 10389 Eulalio Ortiz Dallas TX 10389 Jose Bermudes Dallas TX 10 10058 Desert Warriors IV 3:18:26.00 3:18:26.00 7:34/M 10058 Jesus Chaparro Allen TX 10058 Alex Contreras Allen TX 10058 Frank Fierro Frisco TX 10058 Albert MacIas Irving TX 10058 Richard Salas Allen TX 11 10553 Here for Beer 3:21:21.00 3:21:21.00 7:41/M 10553 Abe Dunn 10553 Parker Liles 10553 Doug Smith Houston TX 10553 Trent Smith 10553 Clay Wilson 12 10159 Relay 101 3:32:45.00 3:32:45.00 8:07/M 10159 Tim Carlsson Coppell Tx 10159 Craig Hulcy 10159 Bennett Ratliff 10159 Eric Sardina 10159 Thomas Sherrill Coppell TX 13 10060 DISASTROS 3:34:35.00 3:34:35.00 8:11/M 10060 William Dennison Keller TX 10060 Joshua Emrich Grand Prairie TX 10060 Douglas Hamelwright Bedford TX 10060 Joel McIntyre North Richland Hills TX 10060 Peter Robertson Keller TX 14 10063 Draggin A 3:35:43.00 3:35:43.00 8:14/M 10063 Matt Ball Dallas TX 10063 Brian Bishop Dallas TX 10063 Jd Grimsley Dallas TX 10063 Dan Grimsley Dallas TX 10063 Chad Miller Tulsa OK 15 10213 Team Nuts Big Deal 3:37:37.00 3:37:37.00 8:18/M 10213 Michael Barber 10213 Wally Cornwell 10213 Michael Cox 10213 Justin Johnson 10213 Chris Roberts Garland TX 16 10091 Giddy Up 3:38:29.00 3:38:29.00 8:20/M 10091 John Burns 10091 Billy Diehl 10091 Isreal Miller 10091 Ross Morgan 10091 Matt Teeter Austin TX 17 10280 A Cop Two Jocks and a Doc 3:39:55.00 3:39:55.00 8:24/M 10280 Steve Gregg Southlake TX 10280 Mark Miller 10280 John Chandler 10280 Luke Palmer 10280 Walt Waiser 18 10697 Dollars and Dimes 3:41:29.00 3:41:29.00 8:27/M 10697 Derek Gerow Dallas TX 10697 Mark Kovac Dallas TX 10697 Kevin Cahill Dallas TX 10697 Eric Weiner Dallas TX 10697 Pete Lane Dallas TX 19 10147 old WHITE guys ROCK 3:48:04.00 3:48:04.00 8:42/M 10147 Ken Bardsley 10147 Peter Dewey Irving TX 10147 Scott Maness 10147 Bryan Morrison 10147 Greg Zimmerle 20 10347 Son Of The Finish Lions 3:49:45.00 3:49:45.00 8:46/M 10347 Jim Windlinger Carrollton Tx 10347 Tom Adams 10347 Jay Sylvester 10347 Jerry Lacey 10347 Brian Hargrove Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time Pace 21 10373 The Younger Half 3:53:34.00 3:53:34.00 8:55/M 10373 Kelly Barrett Gummelt Garland TX 10373 Brandon Simpson 10373 Nathan Simpson 10373 Brian Crouse 10373 Stephen Gummelt 22 10165 Roadrunners 3:55:33.00 3:55:33.00 8:59/M 10165 Rick Beeson 10165 Jeff Fox 10165 Chris Beckworth 10165 Tim McClement 10165 James Murtaugh 23 10307 De Novo 3:57:46.00 3:57:46.00 9:05/M 10307 Mitchell Lane Morgan Grapevine TX 10307 Richard Callahan Colleyville TX 10307 Carlo Ugolini Colleyville TX 10307 Buddy Voth Dallas TX 10307 Bruce Zaret Coppell TX 24 10001 3 Alarm Movers 3:59:05.00 3:59:05.00 9:08/M 10001 Steve Brown 10001 David Joseph Clark Coppell TX 10001 Phillip Crawford 10001 Andrew Edmondson 10001 Lonnie Green 25 10241 The Runnarrrs 4:02:03.00 4:02:03.00 9:14/M 10241 Sam Brock Arlington TX 10241 Brian Cheung 10241 Alan Head 10241 Justin Hung Dallas TX 10241 Billy Kim 26 10160 Richardson Fellowship 4:08:11.00 4:08:11.00 9:28/M 10160 Joe Allinder 10160 Steve Healy Richardson TX 10160 Jim Hummel 10160 Matthew Maloney 10160 Bob Moxham 27 10080 Four Horsemen 4:09:56.00 4:09:56.00 9:32/M 10080 Gabriel Davidov Dallas TX 10080 Zachary Esch 10080 Anthony Esch 10080 Will Quan 28 10410 NUT SOUP 4:12:53.00 4:12:53.00 9:39/M 10410 John Huff Dallas TX 29 10411 ONUTS 4:12:53.00 4:12:53.00 9:39/M 10411 Chris Jackson Dallas TX 30 10178 Separate Checks 4:13:16.00 4:13:16.00 9:40/M 10178 Greg Gentry Waxahachie TX 10178 John McNeal Waxahachie TX 10178 Duff Morrow Waxahachie TX 10178 Jacob Perry Waxahachie TX 10178 Robert Joseph Sullivan Waxahachie TX 31 10268 Watermark 4:17:37.00 4:17:37.00 9:50/M 10268 Scott James Becker McKinney TX 10268 Phil Doane Plano TX 10268 Mark Gardner Plano TX 10268 Mike McClintic Plano TX 10268 Marlon Williams Garland TX 32 10121 La Tortuga Veloz 4:18:13.00 4:18:13.00 9:51/M 10121 Francisco Aguayo Flower Mound TX 10121 Ricardo Araujo Katy TX 10121 Esteban Barrera Coppell TX 10121 Carlos Carpizo Garland TX 10121 Mario Lozano Coppell TX 33 10424 We all know Ryan Nelson 4:19:12.00 4:19:12.00 9:54/M 10424 Anthony Garza Dallas TX 10424 Ryan Nelson Dallas TX 10424 Russell Riggins Dallas TX 10424 Blake Lugash Dallas TX 10424 Cort Clark Dallas TX 34 10139 Microsoft RTM 4:19:37.00 4:19:37.00 9:55/M 10139 Philip Buelow Richardson TX 10139 Mike Demster 10139 Jason Dool 10139 Will Duff 10139 Mike Hunter 35 10132 MCS 4:20:08.00 4:20:08.00 9:56/M 10132 Victor Alessandra 10132 Corbin Bain Dallas TX 10132 Jeff Peters 10132 Ari Rauch 10132 Paul Werp 36 10230 The Drink Team 4:29:57.00 4:29:57.00 10:18/M 10230 Rogelio Căˇrdenas Lewisville Tx 10230 Julio Lăłpez Coppell TX 10230 Rodolfo Lomelă­ Coppell TX 10230 Fernando Ruiz McKinney TX 10230 Juan Gabriel Rolon Coppell Tx 37 10312 Faster Than The Girls 4:36:30.00 4:36:30.00 10:33/M 10312 Juan Longoria Keller TX 10312 Ryan Mullin 10312 Bob Meehan 10312 Joe Paul 10312 Robert Estes 38 10453 Nigo 4:39:09.00 4:39:09.00 10:39/M 10453 Jeff Gerold Roanoke TX 10453 Jeff Bunch Westlake TX 10453 Jason Edwards Westlake TX 10453 David Mohar Westlake TX 39 10012 5-Dragon-II 4:48:55.00 4:48:55.00 11:02/M 10012 Sihan Lin 10012 Ju-Ai Ruan 10012 Sam Wu 10012 Howie Yang Dallas TX 10012 Frank Yang

Open Female 5 Person

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time Pace 1 10098 HALL n R Booties 2006 3:03:08.00 3:03:08.00 6:59/M 10098 Amy Bell Midland Tx 10098 Annabell Lee 10098 Cora Turner 10098 Ruthie Tate Burleson TX 10098 Heather Zura 2 10319 Got My Sexy Back 3:03:13.00 3:03:13.00 7:00/M 10319 Alma C. Darensburg Lewisville TX 10319 Roz Darpmyl Lewisville TX 10319 Kristen Jett Lewisville TX 10319 Susan Whiting Lewisville TX 10319 Sally Moino Lewisville TX 3 10072 Fast Girls Have the Best Times 3:17:56.00 3:17:56.00 7:33/M 10072 Aries Bazaldua 10072 Natalie Blakeman 10072 Mandy Paul Breckbill Houston TX 10072 Bree Garcia 10072 Chelsey Russ Canyon TX 4 10261 UTSW Splanchnics 3:40:12.00 3:40:12.00 8:24/M 10261 Katherine Clarridge 10261 Lisa M. Garcia Dallas TX 10261 Diana Huang 10261 Ashley Lindley 10261 Courtney Whitmore 5 10452 Hot (Sweaty) Mamas 3:42:10.00 3:42:10.00 8:29/M 10452 Gillian Harris Savage MN 10452 Kara Thom Savage MN 10452 Michele Allen Savage MN 10452 Laurie Kocanda Savage MN 10452 Janice Singer Savage MN 6 10401 4us 3:46:50.00 3:46:50.00 8:39/M 10401 Andrea Seyler Southlake TX 10401 Mary Baker Southlake TX 10401 Paula Walker Southlake TX 10401 Beth Roe Southlake TX 10401 Kim Piwonka Southlake TX 7 10043 Cheaper than Therapy 3:47:35.00 3:47:35.00 8:41/M 10043 Shelly Cox Coppell TX 10043 Michele McClew Coppell TX 10043 Constance Michiels Coppell TX 10043 Maryanne Odom Coppell TX 10043 Teresa Paul Coppell TX 8 10059 Desperate Housewives 3:57:53.00 3:57:53.00 9:05/M 10059 Tiffany Cymrot McKinney Tx 10059 Dawn Fiorilli 10059 Jacquelyn K Olson McKinney TX 10059 Jamie Stroh 10059 Lisa Williams 9 10194 T & Crackers 4:01:49.00 4:01:49.00 9:14/M 10194 Catherine Chappell Dallas TX 10194 Ashley Doyle Richardson TX 10194 Kathy Eggemeyer San Marcos TX 10194 Teena Schultz Dallas TX 10194 Tasha Tell Dallas TX 10 10117 just 4 fun 4:03:46.00 4:03:46.00 9:18/M 10117 Tanya Chernow 10117 Tracie Kenan 10117 Doris Lodics 10117 Tamara Jaine Ogle Fort Worth TX 10117 Robin Worley 11 10365 Texas Slow Pokes 4:09:33.00 4:09:33.00 9:31/M 10365 Patty Ward Cave Springs AR 10365 Barb Busiek 10365 Louise Sheridan 10365 Dee Sheridan 10365 Barb Busiek 12 10302 dallas chicks 4:10:48.00 4:10:48.00 9:34/M 10302 Amanda Leigh Leonard Roanoke TX 10302 Sherry Yeaman Dallas TX 10302 Stephanie Hagen Dallas TX 10302 Caroline Summers Dallas TX 10302 Gianna Cerullo 13 10245 Threadbare Gypsy Souls 4:13:02.00 4:13:02.00 9:39/M 10245 Susan Jeroslow Weatherford TX 10245 Jayme Langford 10245 Jessie Lemp 10245 Julia Pietrasik 10245 Nicole Weidner 14 10352 Stone Two 4:16:48.00 4:16:48.00 9:48/M 10352 Joan Stepler McKinney TX 10352 Emily Chapman 10352 Terri Noren 10352 Jamie Sible 10352 Julie Erickson 15 10092 Girls Rule 4:19:29.00 4:19:29.00 9:54/M 10092 Susan Bailey Graham Tx 10092 Beth Brabham 10092 Jodi Gentry Waxahachie TX 10092 Dana Scott 10092 Lea Sullivan 16 10297 Chi Omega Owls 4:20:54.00 4:20:54.00 9:57/M 10297 Allison Chandlar Cedar Hill TX 10297 Katie Calandro 10297 Emily Chilson 10297 Katie Peterson 10297 Charlotte Filla 17 10384 I'd Rather be Drinking 4:22:26.00 4:22:26.00 10:01/M 10384 Katie Connally Dallas TX 10384 Susan Davis Dallas TX 10384 Carol Nielson Dallas TX 10384 Susan Hornstein Dallas TX 10384 Sherri Haskins Dallas TX 18 10197 Team Burba 4:22:46.00 4:22:46.00 10:02/M 10197 Jennifer Kathri Burba Dallas TX 10197 Lori Michael 10197 Erica Penick 10197 Abby Shelby 10197 Christina Smith 19 10193 Super Sass Senoritas 4:23:26.00 4:23:26.00 10:03/M 10193 Jennifer Folzenlogen 10193 Kim Johnson 10193 Sandra Chavez Lene McGregor TX 10193 Jennifer Terrell TX 10193 Lindsey Nicole Upshaw 20 10061 Divas In Motion 4:30:58.00 4:30:58.00 10:21/M 10061 Sarah Funk Plano TX 10061 Jennifer Hoffman Dallas TX 10061 Jessica Warchol Dallas TX 10061 Heidi Wilson Corinth TX 10061 Michelle York Irving TX Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time Pace 21 10387 PwC Hotties 4:31:11.00 4:31:11.00 10:21/M 10387 Rita Perez Keene TX 10387 July Brown Dallas TX 10387 Katherine Rhodes Dallas TX 10387 Lauren Pool Dallas TX 10387 Lauren Huddleston Dallas TX 22 10129 Lucas Ladies 4:32:34.00 4:32:34.00 10:24/M 10129 Kim Brochu 10129 Tami Hanson 10129 Carol Immel Lucas TX 10129 Jody Priestley 10129 Debra Reed 23 10192 Super Fast Electrons 4:32:45.00 4:32:45.00 10:25/M 10192 Holly Bishop Richardson TX 10192 Amie Brewer 10192 Amber Drake 10192 Tina Gilliand 10192 Angela Sands 10192 Jenny Simpson 24 10351 Stone One 4:33:34.00 4:33:34.00 10:26/M 10351 Sue Bukovec McKinney TX 10351 Lea Marano 10351 Elle Driggers 10351 Brandy Turrentine 10351 Shari D'Emidio 25 10440 Hachie Girls 4:35:05.00 4:35:05.00 10:30/M 10440 April Roddy Waxahachie TX 10440 Deatra Bradshaw Waxahachie TX 10440 Amy Perry Waxahachie TX 10440 Amy Pierce Waxahachie TX 10440 Sarah Braadshaw Waxahachie TX 26 10171 Running goddesses 4:38:02.00 4:38:02.00 10:37/M 10171 Kathy Calkins Grapevine TX 10171 Cathy Estes Coppell TX 10171 Victoria Luchey Southlake TX 10171 Rebecca McKnown Lantana TX 10171 Barbara Tanner Carrollton TX 27 10227 Texas Health ARTS Dept. (TARTS) 4:41:09.00 4:41:09.00 10:44/M 10227 Karen Lee Dallas Tx 10227 Gabriella Navarrete 10227 Lindsay Newland 10227 Cathy H Potter Plano TX 10227 Amber Salazar 28 10315 GCS Mom's League 4:41:42.00 4:41:42.00 10:45/M 10315 Allison Gerold Grapevine TX 10315 Amy Vermillion 10315 Lee Vermillion 10315 Kristin Bogue 10315 Shelly Woodcox-Unruh 29 10026 Austin Nuts for Team Nuts 4:41:59.00 4:41:59.00 10:46/M 10026 Anabel Garcia Austin TX 10026 Talia Garcia 10026 Toni Gonzales 10026 Amy Payton Austin TX 10026 Sarah Shipley 30 10081 Fox Force 5 4:42:23.00 4:42:23.00 10:47/M 10081 Autumn Allan Dallas TX 10081 Deena Hermes Addison TX 10081 Erin Kuhlke Little Elm TX 10081 Janice Menzies Addison TX 10081 Jeanene Shetterly Addison TX 31 10328 Jingle Belles 4:44:38.00 4:44:38.00 10:52/M 10328 Holly Holmes Allen TX 10328 Carrie Park 10328 Callie Arthur 10328 Patti Shaffner 10328 Rosa Hernandez 32 10374 TNT Girls 4:47:52.00 4:47:52.00 10:59/M 10374 Jill Garrels Grand Prairie Tx 10374 Karen Bouch 10374 Rebecca Wilson 10374 Andrea Muench 10374 Kylee Patterson 33 10326 Happy Feet 4:49:02.00 4:49:02.00 11:02/M 10326 Stephanie Kohutek Flower Mound Tx 10326 Gwen Romig Highland Village TX 10326 Marsha Neal Highland Village TX 10326 Kelly Wyant Highland Village TX 10326 Toni Kindiger Prosper TX 34 10151 Pink Ladies 4:49:33.00 4:49:33.00 11:03/M 10151 Amber Diersing Fort Worth TX 10151 Stephanie Drawe 10151 Sarah Fromhold 10151 Anecia Guditis 10151 Candice Kuesel 35 10175 SCMT 4:51:00.00 4:51:00.00 11:06/M 10175 Sunny Carroum Dallas TX 10175 Crystal Carroum 10175 Tracy England 10175 M Wanstrath 10175 Martha Wanstrath 36 10118 Just The Girls 4:52:34.00 4:52:34.00 11:10/M 10118 Stacey Doughty Wylie TX 10118 Melanie Doughty Wylie TX 10118 Leray Havard Richardson TX 10118 Misty Hemmingway Garland TX 10118 Adrienne Peterson Richardson TX 37 10187 Spirited Endurance 4:53:17.00 4:53:17.00 11:12/M 10187 Alisha Elliot 10187 Tawnya M Hendricks Mansfield TX 10187 Monika MacKie 10187 Kathy Nik 10187 Kelly Tennison 38 10141 Mommy Mafia 4:54:30.00 4:54:30.00 11:14/M 10141 Jodi James Hurst Tx 10141 Alicia McGlinchey 10141 Regina Swann Euless TX 10141 Lisa Theisen 10141 Karen Wright 39 10264 Vino Vixens 5:10:46.00 5:10:46.00 11:52/M 10264 Shelley Beckman Dallas Tx 10264 Aimee Coody Dallas TX 10264 Linda Folkerth 10264 Julie Lane 10264 Brooks Marye 40 10259 UT Southwestern Zale Lipshy 4 5:13:07.00 5:13:07.00 11:57/M 10259 Cynthia Hill Dallas TX 10259 Olivia Jackson 10259 Jenny Jett 10259 Stefanie Jones 10259 Kathleen Schunemann Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time Pace 41 10464 The Jay team 5:14:27.00 5:14:27.00 12:00/M 10464 Jamie Blakeley Dallas TX 10464 Tricia Coghlan Dallas TX 10464 Anya Mailandt Dallas TX 10464 Kristin Thomas Dallas TX 10464 Nicolette Woodburn Dallas TX 42 10100 Heavy Breathers 5:20:04.00 5:20:04.00 12:13/M 10100 Crystal Cuddeford Keller TX 10100 Tracie Lynn Easen Keller TX 10100 Alicia Morton Keller TX 10100 Sophia Napier Keller TX 10100 Dana Seargent Keller TX 43 10246 TNT Girls 5:38:19.00 5:38:19.00 12:55/M 10246 Christina Engelgau 10246 Carrie Fenton Flower Mound TX 10246 Allison Holbeck 10246 Lisa Lynes 10246 Yetta Wells-Toliver 44 10413 30 Rocks! 5:48:42.00 5:48:42.00 13:19/M 10413 Yvonne Wallace Dallas TX 45 10089 Gawad Kalinga Relay 1 6:20:49.00 6:20:49.00 14:32/M 10089 Vivian Abalos Garland TX 10089 Hazel Avila Plano TX 10089 Nitz Batac Denton TX 10089 Luisa Dancel Seagoville TX 10089 Cheryl Pipit Plano TX 46 10088 Gawad Kalinga Relay #3 6:24:18.00 6:24:18.00 14:40/M 10088 Vellie Buzon Plano TX 10088 Jennifer Caling Plano TX 10088 Teresa Cruz Dallas TX 10088 Nina Delcastillo Frisco TX 10088 Veronica Salvador Dallas TX

Masters Male 5 Person

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time Pace 1 10086 FWRC Road Dawgs 2:55:03.00 2:55:03.00 6:41/M 10086 Don Borger 10086 Paul Grindel 10086 Rodney Hart 10086 Crash Murphy Bedford TX 10086 Don Nelson 2 10124 Lone Star Runners Club--Amarillo 2:55:57.00 2:55:57.00 6:43/M 10124 Eric Buzzard Amarillo TX 10124 Ed Craighead Dalhart TX 10124 Mike D Flores Amarillo TX 10124 Brad Wilson Amarillo TX 10124 Blake Wilson Oklahoma City OK 3 10128 LR CROX 3:13:06.00 3:13:06.00 7:22/M 10128 Michael Bliss 10128 Mark Burton Dallas TX 10128 Victor Carson Little Rock AR 10128 Andy Rogers Little Rock AR 10128 Eric Schmand Los Angeles CA 4 10501 Team Beaver 3:15:13.00 3:15:13.00 7:27/M 10501 Doug Fusella Dallas TX 10501 Tony Long Dallas TX 10501 Jason Pumpelly Dallas TX 10501 Greg Murff Dallas TX 10501 Kevin Ward Dallas TX 5 10032 Bills Beefcakes 3:18:54.00 3:18:54.00 7:35/M 10032 Rick Eichner 10032 Mary Jo Eichner 10032 Robert Harayda 10032 Bill Krahulik 10032 Vincent Prestipino Dallas TX 6 10695 BancTec Bullets 3:25:08.00 3:25:08.00 7:50/M 10695 Kenny Howell Desoto TX 10695 Steve Kiddoo Desoto TX 10695 Neil Snowden Desoto TX 10695 Jay Sanchez Desoto TX 10695 Bret Stubbs Desoto TX 7 10047 Clydesdales 3:27:55.00 3:27:55.00 7:56/M 10047 Steve Bell Ardmore OK 10047 Drew Rickets 10047 Arthur Rickets 10047 John Sjulin 10047 Patrick Wallace Ardmore OK 8 10209 Team Lake Pointe 3:35:29.00 3:35:29.00 8:13/M 10209 Tracy Burke Rockwall TX 10209 Scott Edwards Rockwall TX 10209 Paul Pettit Rockwall TX 10209 Scott Wentzel Rockwall TX 10209 Marty Williams Wylie TX 9 10163 Ridge Runners 3:43:40.00 3:43:40.00 8:32/M 10163 Glenn Ross 10163 Gayland Johnson Denton TX 10163 John Rainey 10163 Kelly Selby 10163 Pat Sims 10 10248 Tohkon 3:58:33.00 3:58:33.00 9:06/M 10248 Ben Matsuda 10248 Morito Nagasako 10248 Tsunehiro Sasaki 10248 Hisashi Shichijo Plano TX 10248 Takashi Soda 11 10294 Caruth Cruisers 4:00:48.00 4:00:48.00 9:11/M 10294 Shane Langley Rockwall TX 10294 Mark Franks 10294 Jeff Rich 10294 Trevor Parr 10294 Chuck Fisher 12 10079 FloMax Fogies 4:17:16.00 4:17:16.00 9:49/M 10079 Mike Aaron Wichita KS 10079 David Arst Wichita KS 10079 Jim Braun Wichita KS 10079 Byron Colcher Wichita KS 10079 Wayne Vanandale Wichita KS

Masters Female 5 Person

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time Pace 1 10244 The Vintage Ladies 3:16:18.00 3:16:18.00 7:30/M 10244 Laura Kearns Dallas Tx 10244 Sandy Brothers 10244 Catherine Burns 10244 Julie Baldwin Brown 10244 Donna Spencer 2 10054 Dallas Divas 3:32:22.00 3:32:22.00 8:06/M 10054 Margaret Filingeli 10054 Carol Frank Dallas TX 10054 Sally Guon 10054 Lisa Ann McCall 10054 Cindy Stowe 3 10173 scary dog at mile 4 3:46:11.00 3:46:11.00 8:38/M 10173 Jean Crosby McKinney TX 10173 Anna Guirguis McKinney TX 10173 Colleen Musielak McKinney TX 10173 Luanne Stringham McKinney TX 10173 Julia M Szulerowski McKinney TX 4 10052 Coppell Crew 4:01:20.00 4:01:20.00 9:13/M 10052 Robin Diebold 10052 Diane Fadley Coppell TX 10052 Cindy Geppert 10052 Diana Raines 10052 Cindy L Warner Coppell TX 5 10102 HIMIKO 4:29:59.00 4:29:59.00 10:18/M 10102 Chizuko Koller Richardson TX 10102 Ami Matsuda Plano TX 10102 Kazuko Sanada Dallas TX 10102 Kaoruko Smalls Bedford TX 10102 Noriko Soda Richardson TX

Seniors Male 5 Person

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time Pace 1 10224 Team Viagra 3:46:29.00 3:46:29.00 8:39/M 10224 Wally Capps 10224 Bill Cherry 10224 Tommy Farrar 10224 Bill Johnson 10224 Larry Martin Dallas TX

Mixed Open 5 Person

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time Pace 1 10416 Steamed Muscles 2:50:22.00 2:50:22.00 6:30/M 10416 Calley Masson Dallas TX 10416 Liesl Inglish Dallas TX 10416 Jason Soria Dallas TX 10416 Matt Sunderman Dallas TX 10416 Bryon Richardson Dallas TX 2 10191 Striders Rock 3:00:16.00 3:00:16.00 6:53/M 10191 Sarah Guillen Flower Mound TX 10191 Ivonne Parker Flower Mound TX 10191 Lee Rebodos Flower Mound TX 10191 Duncan Stewart Bartonville TX 10191 Nathan Wilbert Flower Mound TX 3 10353 Stones Stallions 3:01:18.00 3:01:18.00 6:55/M 10353 Denver Stone Kaufman TX 10353 Coressa Durnell 10353 Tanita Durnell 10353 Zachary Bennett 10353 Jordan Nixon 4 10419 pearl river christian athletics (PRCA) 3:09:52.00 3:09:52.00 7:15/M 10419 Becky Stricker Poplarville MS 10419 Kayla Stricker Poplarville MS 10419 Christie Stricker Poplarville MS 10419 Anthony Stricker Poplarville MS 10419 Chad Moore Poplarville MS 5 10456 Cycling Harriers 3:11:42.00 3:11:42.00 7:19/M 10456 Phyllis Pastre Dallas TX 10456 Renee Tall Dallas TX 10456 Greg Tall Dallas TX 10456 John Eder Dallas TX 10456 Farang Ghadiali Dallas TX 6 10331 Lewis and Clark's Expedition 3:12:20.00 3:12:20.00 7:20/M 10331 Jason Nix Dallas TX 10331 Lisa Lewis 10331 Cullum Clark 10331 Catherine Rose 10331 Paul Cooke 7 10270 Whats the Hurry? 3:15:40.00 3:15:40.00 7:28/M 10270 Shannon Campbell 10270 Margie Halloin 10270 Kathryn Malpass 10270 Kelly Parma Carrollton TX 10270 Melissa Schneiderman 8 10364 Ten Legs 3:18:24.00 3:18:24.00 7:34/M 10364 Julie Brauer North Richland Hills TX 10364 Suzanne St. Clair 10364 Carolyn Bolsinger 10364 Marc Elliott 10364 Debbie Clark 9 10278 3 Hebron guy's and 2 hot gal's 3:19:52.00 3:19:52.00 7:38/M 10278 Tonia Cotroneo Dallas TX 10278 Laura Spradling 10278 Cameron Cotroneo 10278 Tyler Jones 10278 Westyn Rosiles 10 10500 YoungProfessional& Disillusioned 3:20:26.00 3:20:26.00 7:39/M 10500 Lydia Brady Jenks OK 10500 Beckah Brady Jenks OK 10500 Andie Emmett Jenks OK 10500 J.t. Brady Jenks OK 10500 Jason Emmett Jenks OK 11 10335 May's Team 3:29:03.00 3:29:03.00 7:59/M 10335 Marc Warner 10335 Shannon Mason 10335 Tammy Bardwell 10335 Heather Warner 10335 Colleen Lawson 12 10073 Fast-twitch 3:29:16.00 3:29:16.00 7:59/M 10073 Linda Griggs 10073 Johann Hubert 10073 Frantz Tiffeau Jr. 10073 Iris Tiojilto 10073 Michelle Wilken Coppell TX 13 10179 SEWELL SPEED 3:29:56.00 3:29:56.00 8:01/M 10179 Kristin Bottom Weatherford OK 10179 Leo Garcia Fort Worth TX 10179 Lance Mills Fort Worth TX 10179 Joe W Russell Fort Worth TX 10179 Gina Seay Nrh TX 14 10014 A.U. ReRunners 3:30:17.00 3:30:17.00 8:02/M 10014 Aaron Bennis Murphy TX 10014 Kristy Bennis 10014 Heather Jones 10014 Shasta Kalin 10014 Rob Swagerty 15 10158 Rainbow Runners 3:32:09.00 3:32:09.00 8:06/M 10158 Susan Amick Dallas TX 10158 Brian Browning 10158 Brian Bunch 10158 Phil Slater Dallas TX 10158 Aida Valesquez 16 10200 Team Burba II 3:32:40.00 3:32:40.00 8:07/M 10200 Jenn Chay 10200 Gregory Blair Goodin Dallas TX 10200 Emily Rubin 10200 Nathan Wagnon 10200 Chris Wells 17 10234 The Grunnin Rundys 3:36:43.00 3:36:43.00 8:16/M 10234 Laura Grundy Dallas TX 10234 Brad Grundy Dallas TX 10234 Doyle Grundy Dallas TX 10234 Jenny Parma Dallas TX 10234 Mac Watters Dallas TX 18 10040 Briller Thriller 3:41:26.00 3:41:26.00 8:27/M 10040 Vicki Brundage The Woodlands TX 10040 Alex Brundage The Woodlands TX 10040 Martha Miller The Woodlands TX 10040 Kali Miller The Woodlands TX 10040 Erin Miller The Woodlands TX 19 10503 Luxens & the J's 3:42:14.00 3:42:14.00 8:29/M 10503 Sara Luxen Dallas TX 10503 Janice Drinkwine St Petersburg FL 10503 Bob Luxen Dallas TX 10503 Jim Hazard Dallas TX 10503 Jeff Junkin Dallas TX 20 10182 Slugs 3:43:36.00 3:43:36.00 8:32/M 10182 Heidi Fischer Dallas Tx 10182 Rik Heller Dallas TX 10182 Maribeth Lipscomb Dallas TX 10182 Gerald Waltman 10182 Heidii Fischer Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time Pace 21 10010 5 for Running 3:43:46.00 3:43:46.00 8:32/M 10010 Rebecca Davis Dallas Tx 10010 Adam Fox 10010 Craig Myers 10010 Jessica Smith Dallas TX 10010 Nicole Voyles 22 10131 McCartys 3:43:52.00 3:43:52.00 8:33/M 10131 Kathy Stuart 10131 Michael Stuart 10131 Linda L Werner-Smith Richardson TX 10131 Julie Williams 10131 Patrick Wyatt 23 10123 LJ Leopards 3:44:31.00 3:44:31.00 8:34/M 10123 Greg Christensen Allen TX 10123 Kent William Messer Lucas TX 10123 Kristin Morris TX 10123 Allison Novicke Lucas TX 10123 Ryan Timmons TX 24 10093 GISD Running Club 3:45:11.00 3:45:11.00 8:36/M 10093 Marcie Adame Garland TX 10093 Bernie Cisneros Dallas TX 10093 Gabe Gonzales Mesquite TX 10093 Haley James Garland TX 10093 Lyle Westerhouse Denton TX 25 10274 Will Run For Beer 3:45:14.00 3:45:14.00 8:36/M 10274 Deanne Carmichael 10274 Dave Dugas 10274 Cara Dugas 10274 Kimberly Maples Arlington TX 10274 Scott Miller 26 10340 Nuts-2-Go 3:47:35.00 3:47:35.00 8:41/M 10340 Tim D Goza Southlake TX 10340 June Cliff 10340 Maria Spoolstra 10340 Carlos Lopez 10340 Robbie Cliff 27 10377 Velocity 3:47:43.00 3:47:43.00 8:41/M 10377 Lee Coleman Dallas TX 10377 Joel Edgar 10377 Tim Rumpler 10377 Courtney Owens 10377 Michelle Nix 28 10070 ESD Faculty 3:47:46.00 3:47:46.00 8:42/M 10070 Laura Baker Dallas Tx 10070 Eddie Eason Carrollton TX 10070 Charlie Gramatges 10070 Susan Hurd 10070 Amanda Smart 29 10202 Team Burbanator 3:50:44.00 3:50:44.00 8:48/M 10202 Sheri Bland 10202 Ben Caldwell 10202 Bianca Chow Dallas TX 10202 Katherine McKay 10202 Keith Wilson 30 10162 Richardson PD Co-Ed 3:52:48.00 3:52:48.00 8:53/M 10162 Melissa Arroyos Richardson TX 10162 Mike S. Corley Richardson TX 10162 Joshua Davis Richardson TX 10162 Anna Navarrete Richardson TX 10162 Coby Pewitt Richardson TX 31 10005 30 Somethings 3:53:36.00 3:53:36.00 8:55/M 10005 Dave Bartscher Flower Mound TX 10005 Lora Jean Enty 10005 Michael Montgomery 10005 Jamie Shaw 10005 Todd Vanvuren 32 10439 The Super Friends 3:54:02.00 3:54:02.00 8:56/M 10439 Deann Hall Weatherford TX 10439 Lisa Parker Weatherford TX 10439 Erin Parker Weatherford TX 10439 Lawson Priess Weatherford TX 10439 Bobby Atchley Weatherford TX 33 10363 Team Windomere 3:54:44.00 3:54:44.00 8:58/M 10363 Pablo Hernandez Grapevine TX 10363 Luis Vazquez 10363 Gabriela Hernandez 10363 Jessica Vazquez 10363 Israel Hernandez 34 10050 Coon Crew 3:54:45.00 3:54:45.00 8:58/M 10050 Jesse Coon Plano Tx 10050 Aaron Miller 10050 Kelly Powell 10050 Aaron Swanson 10050 Danielle Wilson Scottsdale AZ 35 10055 Dane Baxter 3:55:27.00 3:55:27.00 8:59/M 10055 Crayton Harrison Dallas TX 10055 Ian McCann Dallas TX 10055 Andrew Sieja Dallas TX 10055 Brianna Sieja Dallas TX 10055 Lesley Tellez Dallas TX 36 10381 womensfitnesscamp.com 3:56:11.00 3:56:11.00 9:01/M 10381 Katie Gilkinson Chaum Dallas TX 10381 Jana Shaffner 10381 Ashley Skala 10381 Melanie Barajas 10381 Scott Colby 37 10048 CMs True Hollywood Story 3:56:58.00 3:56:58.00 9:03/M 10048 Jamie Beggs Dallas Tx 10048 Aaron Beggs Dallas TX 10048 Eric Schwethelm 10048 Jodie Windle 10048 Garrett Zito 38 10317 Gladney 3:59:06.00 3:59:06.00 9:08/M 10317 Mary Sue McKenna 10317 Suellen Moore 10317 Heather Mustico 10317 Colt Deutscher 10317 Wade Bass 39 10318 Gladney Center for Adoption 3:59:06.00 3:59:06.00 9:08/M 10318 Sharon Haynes Dallas TX 10318 Doug Sanders Dallas TX 10318 Patrick Riggs Dallas TX 10318 Dave Groll Lake Dallas TX 10318 Julie Culp Flower Mound TX 40 10217 TEAM SEDAS Blue 3:59:43.00 3:59:43.00 9:09/M 10217 Alan Beam 10217 Kevin Beam 10217 Ronnie Beam 10217 Angie Cummings 10217 Candace Hogan 10217 Michelle Sedas Lewisville TX Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time Pace 41 10249 Top Tri Nuts 3:59:55.00 3:59:55.00 9:09/M 10249 Alicia Butler Dallas TX 10249 Judith Chedville Dallas TX 10249 Brett Hlavaty Carrolton TX 10249 Stacey Marie Hodges Garland TX 10249 Tiffany Miller Richardson TX 42 10071 Fartlekkers 3:59:58.00 3:59:58.00 9:10/M 10071 Scott Brown Dallas TX 10071 Judy Hopson Dallas TX 10071 Mike Johnson Dallas TX 10071 Kathy Krell Dallas TX 10071 Kellye Scism Dallas TX 43 10029 Best Running Team 4:00:15.00 4:00:15.00 9:10/M 10029 Brian Bridgewater 10029 Lezlie Eisenbraun 10029 Dale C. Hager Dallas TX 10029 Ken Ziegler 10029 Deanna Ziegler 10029 Judy Zimny TX 44 10406 The Rite Bodies-TSRHC 4:00:32.00 4:00:32.00 9:11/M 10406 Meg Jones Dallas TX 10406 Stephanie Brigger Dallas TX 10406 Jean Allen Dallas TX 10406 Matt Ferguson Dallas TX 10406 Jeremy Howell Dallas TX 45 10257 UT Southwestern Zale Lipshy 2 4:01:56.00 4:01:56.00 9:14/M 10257 Patricia Bergen 10257 Stephanie Byerly 10257 Jeff Drees 10257 William Krippner 10257 Bruce Mickey Dallas TX 46 10256 UT Southwestern Zale Lipshy 1 4:01:56.00 4:01:56.00 9:14/M 10256 Andrea Jenkins 10256 Mona Stanfield 10256 Thomas Varghese 10256 George Walker Dallas TX 47 10236 The Merkins 4:02:04.00 4:02:04.00 9:14/M 10236 Garrett Frith Lewisville TX 10236 Lura Margaret Howard Carrollton TX 10236 Clair Kolman Frisco TX 10236 Billie Kolman Frisco TX 10236 Ted Kolman Frisco TX 48 10122 Lakehill Plus One 4:04:13.00 4:04:13.00 9:19/M 10122 Karla Bishop Dallas TX 10122 Jamie Crofford 10122 Erick Menegazzo 10122 Karen Owen 10122 Tricia Whisnant 49 10321 Grant Thornton Partners 4:04:40.00 4:04:40.00 9:20/M 10321 Jamie Fowler Dallas TX 10321 Stephen Chipman 10321 Jeff Lawlis 10321 Gene Miller 10321 Lou Grabowsky 50 10067 Eggnogn 4:05:33.00 4:05:33.00 9:22/M 10067 Matt Overbey Dallas TX 10067 David Sills 10067 Katie Stollings 10067 Jay Tucker 10067 Monica Tucker 51 10311 Fab 5 4:05:39.00 4:05:39.00 9:23/M 10311 Logan Paige Roberts Houston TX 10311 Logan Paige Roberts Houston TX 10311 Laura Simon Dallas TX 10311 Rob Siegel Dallas TX 10311 David Charney Dallas TX 52 10199 Team Burba Cinco 4:06:19.00 4:06:19.00 9:24/M 10199 Bobby Cavo 10199 Patrick Ryan Haney Dallas TX 10199 Aerah Hardin 10199 Holly Jarma 10199 Bobby Rodriguez 53 10062 Dixfield Park 4:06:50.00 4:06:50.00 9:25/M 10062 M. Todd Allen Dallas TX 10062 Jeff Finley 10062 Georg Huellstrunk 10062 Jill Laird 10062 Caryn Peeples 54 10172 Running Gone Wild 4:06:54.00 4:06:54.00 9:25/M 10172 Emily Driscoll Dallas TX 10172 Dirk Ebel Farmers Branch TX 10172 Sheila Melle Dallas TX 10172 Kathryn Oconnor 10172 April Smith 55 10499 Team Ditka 4:07:50.00 4:07:50.00 9:28/M 10499 Meredith Falke Dallas Tx 10499 Casey Wetz Dallas TX 10499 Andrew Aiken Dallas TX 10499 Sam Fife Dallas TX 10499 Jordan Thompson Dallas TX 56 10288 Bearcat Team 2 4:08:38.00 4:08:38.00 9:29/M 10288 Devin Clark Dallas Tx 10288 Trey Bagley 10288 Garrett Toledo 10288 Don Bagley 10288 Betsy Bagley 57 10184 Snicki 4:08:45.00 4:08:45.00 9:30/M 10184 Braeden Fetterman 10184 Jillian Marie Koch Alexandria VA 10184 Lynden McGriff 10184 Jon Roe 10184 Emily Roe 58 10299 Chugalongs 4:09:23.00 4:09:23.00 9:31/M 10299 Dana Crary Dallas TX 10299 Maureen Broderick 10299 Zeke Smith 10299 Brian Tutt 10299 Jesse Jenn 59 10341 One GSA 4:09:46.00 4:09:46.00 9:32/M 10341 Tye Deberry Fort Worth TX 10341 Shala Geer-Smith Fort Worth TX 10341 Chip Pierpont Fort Worth TX 10341 Karen Laboon Fort Worth TX 10341 Tyree Varnado Fort Worth TX 60 10379 Will Run for Donuts 4:09:54.00 4:09:54.00 9:32/M 10379 Josh Sokolewicz Dallas TX 10379 John Sokolewicz 10379 Jason Rush 10379 Myrna Dunn 10379 Ida Soria Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time Pace 61 10041 Brinker 4:10:33.00 4:10:33.00 9:34/M 10041 Jennie Boudreaux Dallas TX 10041 Monica Duke 10041 Leslie Price 10041 Tracey Schrader 10041 Murrell Waldron 62 10338 Mixed TNT 4:10:49.00 4:10:49.00 9:34/M 10338 Tim Collins Fort Worth TX 10338 Lawrence Bittok 10338 Amy Comolli 10338 Tara Dorough 10338 Blaine Smallwood 63 10334 Mark's Maniacs 4:10:56.00 4:10:56.00 9:35/M 10334 Dustin Michael Schimmel Arlington Tx 10334 Diana Kirkwood 10334 Kenneth Kirkwood 10334 Danya Trent 10334 Kyle Nickell 64 10218 TEAM SEDAS Red 4:11:52.00 4:11:52.00 9:37/M 10218 Tanya Henkels 10218 Rusty James 10218 Sara Rice 10218 Jason Rice 10218 Hebert Sedas 65 10696 Withers Wildcats 4:11:54.00 4:11:54.00 9:37/M 10696 Helen Harrison Dallas TX 10696 John Kennedy Dallas TX 10696 A Lozano Dallas TX 10696 Christy McWilliam Dallas TX 10696 Franklin Torres Dallas TX 66 10087 Garciamendez Family 4:13:45.00 4:13:45.00 9:41/M 10087 Lisi Rowold Garciamendez Fairview TX 10087 Edsel O Garciamendez-Bu Fairview TX 10087 Kristian Garciamendez-Ro Fairview TX 10087 Alina Garciamendez-Ro Fairview TX 10087 Erik Garciamendez-Ro Fairview TX 67 10003 3 Hot Chicks 4:13:49.00 4:13:49.00 9:41/M 10003 Michael Appleman 10003 Erin Faison 10003 Shana Valdez 10003 Nell Valdez 10003 Don Valdez Mansfield TX 68 10433 A VER SI LLEGO 2 4:13:51.00 4:13:51.00 9:41/M 10433 Tere Cadena Arlington TX 10433 Janice Cadena Arlington TX 10433 Jesee Barbosa Arlington TX 10433 Oscar Cadena Arlington TX 10433 Gustavo Cadena Arlington TX 69 10423 Ludwig and Kevins 4:13:52.00 4:13:52.00 9:41/M 10423 Mara Ludwig Dallas TX 10423 Mary Dorflinger Dallas TX 10423 Karen Haney Rogers AR 10423 Kevin Eamigh Dallas TX 10423 Kevin Haney Rogers AR 70 10038 Boot Camp Buddies 4:13:54.00 4:13:54.00 9:41/M 10038 Teresa Alexander Carrollton TX 10038 Ashley Cook Dallas TX 10038 J.r. Cook Dallas TX 10038 Jill Reagor Smith Carrollton TX 10038 Brian Smiley Carrollton TX 71 10287 Bearcat Team 1 4:14:20.00 4:14:20.00 9:42/M 10287 Derek Clark Dallas TX 10287 Carolyn Oliver 10287 Nancy Oliver 10287 Tim Oliver 10287 Dylan Sellers 72 10463 Hooks & Hoods 4:14:22.00 4:14:22.00 9:43/M 10463 Caroline Renfro Lafayette LA 10463 Jennifer Wilcox Lafayette LA 10463 Kyle Flettrich Lafayette LA 10463 Anderson Collins Lafayette LA 10463 Cameron Cox Lafayette LA 73 10265 walkers and joggers for jesus 4:14:31.00 4:14:31.00 9:43/M 10265 Jamel Norvell Oklahoma City Ok 10265 Gewn Williams 10265 Lorelei Sawtelle Yukon OK 10265 Cedric Simms Norman OK 10265 Star Williams Okc OK 74 10229 The Dregs 4:14:37.00 4:14:37.00 9:43/M 10229 Rachel Atterstrom Plano TX 10229 Laura Atterstrom Plano TX 10229 Toby Atterstrom 10229 Avery Atterstrom 10229 Jay Atterstrom Plano TX 75 10295 CEF Fitness Friends 4:14:38.00 4:14:38.00 9:43/M 10295 Sonny Bourne Carrollton TX 10295 Michelle Bruins 10295 Carrie Stovall 10295 Betsy Clark 10295 Dan Fluharty 76 10391 Fast and Furious 5 4:15:02.00 4:15:02.00 9:44/M 10391 Shirley Tran Irving TX 10391 Jacquelyn Del Monte Irving TX 10391 Brad McEllhonon Irving TX 10391 Theo Ong Richardson TX 10391 Bin Thi Irving TX 77 10130 Marathon? I thought you said Wear a Thong. 4:15:09.00 4:15:09.00 9:44/M 10130 Kristen Barrick Amarillo TX 10130 Dusty Michael Barrick Amarillo TX 10130 Shannon Herrick Amarillo TX 10130 Jason Herrick Amarillo TX 10130 Tim Slaughter Dallas TX 78 10350 Southwest TEAM 4:15:19.00 4:15:19.00 9:45/M 10350 Susan Stich Dallas TX 10350 Gina Medina Farmers Branch TX 10350 Shannon Hiatt Frisco TX 10350 Ben Morrison Carrollton TX 10350 Michael Patlan Euless TX 79 10354 Team 5Linx 4:15:20.00 4:15:20.00 9:45/M 10354 Roderick Williams Desoto TX 10354 Tina Gray Desoto TX 10354 Denise Yarbough Desoto TX 10354 Brian Banks Desoto TX 10354 Lee Lemons Desoto TX 80 10422 Bull Nuts 4:15:21.00 4:15:21.00 9:45/M 10422 Francis Cannon Dallas TX 10422 Tara Tamasy Dallas TX 10422 Sami Abboud Dallas TX 10422 Muffin Lemak Dallas TX 10422 Dwight Emanuelson Dallas TX Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time Pace 81 10170 Runners on Empty II 4:16:22.00 4:16:22.00 9:47/M 10170 Marcia Doyle Irving Tx 10170 Misty Kisling 10170 Chuck Lane 10170 Leslie Lane 10170 Tom Wagner 82 10033 Blarney Stones 4:16:53.00 4:16:53.00 9:48/M 10033 Stephanie Deal 10033 Luis Gomez 10033 Mick Granlund 10033 Lance Lilly 10033 Stephanie Obrien Dallas TX 83 10166 ROCKN 4:16:57.00 4:16:57.00 9:48/M 10166 Brent Fowler Colleyville Tx 10166 Annette Fowler Azle TX 10166 Lavon Ray Grapevine Tx 10166 Kim Moberly Colleyville Tx 10166 Ronnie Ray TX 84 10051 Coppedges 4:16:59.00 4:16:59.00 9:49/M 10051 Lacy Coppedge 10051 Luke Coppedge 10051 Paige Coppedge 10051 Ashlee Coppedge 10051 Wallace Coppedge 85 10325 Greg's Team 4:17:43.00 4:17:43.00 9:50/M 10325 Greg Vint Dallas TX 10325 Greg Vint Dallas TX 10325 Greg Vint Dallas TX 10325 Jeanette Ferguson 10325 Mary Lewellyn 86 10201 Team Burba III 4:17:58.00 4:17:58.00 9:51/M 10201 Sharhonda Conner 10201 Connie Meinhardt 10201 Cristina Petrini 10201 David Phillippe Dallas TX 10201 Mo Sadjadpour 87 10157 Racing Hearts 4:18:02.00 4:18:02.00 9:51/M 10157 Kirk Barron 10157 Kim Hall 10157 Cj Hatfield Saginaw TX 10157 Robert McNeil 10157 David Van Meter 88 10211 Team Nuts 4:19:50.00 4:19:50.00 9:55/M 10211 Sue Fickey Denton TX 10211 Robert C. Hinton, Jr. Dallas TX 10211 Kate Lawson 10211 Eric Lawson 10211 Kathleen Rhodes 89 10412 Run To Eat 4:20:25.00 4:20:25.00 9:56/M 10412 Jane Astorga Allen TX 10412 Jeanne Good Allen TX 10412 Sanjeev Iyengar Allen TX 10412 Randy Rosman Allen TX 10412 Tynan Russell Allen TX 90 10298 Chief Exercise Observers 4:21:09.00 4:21:09.00 9:58/M 10298 Don Hudson Fort Worth TX 10298 Dan Frandsen Keller TX 10298 Susan Cormier Keller TX 10298 Kelli Kilpatrick Bedford TX 10298 Stephen Best Keller TX 91 10262 vallarta 4:21:24.00 4:21:24.00 9:59/M 10262 Christian Clerc Puerto Vallarta 10262 Meg Clerc Puerto Vallarta 10262 Alejandra Garza Estado De Mă©xico 10262 Ileana Truqui Puerto Vallarta 10262 Miky Zapata Estado De Mă©xico 92 10308 Eagle Team 4:22:20.00 4:22:20.00 10:01/M 10308 Anna E Ibarra Corsicana TX 10308 Ximena Ibarra Corsicana TX 10308 Omar Castillo Corsicana TX 10308 Ivan Reyna Corsicana TX 10308 Angel Hernandez Corsicana TX 93 10360 TEAM SCHMIDT 4:22:29.00 4:22:29.00 10:01/M 10360 John Rodden Rundell Dallas Tx 10360 Kelvin Williams Dallas TX 10360 Anna Procter Dallas TX 10360 Danielle Lopresti Dallas TX 10360 Alan Cooper Dallas TX 94 10432 Training? What training?? 4:23:06.00 4:23:06.00 10:03/M 10432 Shelia Farmer Grand Prairie TX 10432 Pam Smith Grand Prairie TX 10432 Curt Thomas Grand Prairie TX 10432 Mark Jackson Grand Prairie TX 10432 Nilesh Thali Grand Prairie TX 95 10366 The Blazers 4:23:09.00 4:23:09.00 10:03/M 10366 Jamie R Schneider Flower Mound Tx 10366 Garrett Greene 10366 Jeff Schneider 10366 Kim Navarro 10366 Mike Navarro 96 10030 Bier läuft 4:23:56.00 4:23:56.00 10:04/M 10030 Shannon Chapman 10030 Kristi Delaney Pflugerville TX 10030 Janet Dukerich 10030 Anne Eden 10030 Trent Thurman 97 10084 fun runners 4:25:01.00 4:25:01.00 10:07/M 10084 Robyn Bundy 10084 Todd Hanson 10084 Eric Harting 10084 Kathleen Ives Flower Mound TX 10084 Michelle Kirchoff 98 10502 Fantastic /five 4:25:13.00 4:25:13.00 10:07/M 10502 Erika Ornelas The Colony TX 10502 Lorena Moreno The Colony TX 10502 Sylvia Padilla The Colony TX 10502 Veronica Vizcaino The Colony TX 10502 Richard Vizcaino The Colony TX 99 10144 Muskrat Sashimi 4:26:05.00 4:26:05.00 10:09/M 10144 Kat Benner Dallas TX 10144 Doug MacAri Dallas TX 10144 Thom Powell Dallas TX 10144 Kevin Smith Dallas UT 10144 Karen Smith Dallas UT 100 10196 TEAM 4 4:26:28.00 4:26:28.00 10:10/M 10196 Kimberly Hudson Fort Worth TX 10196 Erinn Morray Fort Worth TX 10196 Stan Phillips Benbrook TX 10196 Lara Michelle White Fort Worth TX 10196 Sarah Young Fort Worth TX Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time Pace 101 10208 TEAM ITALIA 4:26:44.00 4:26:44.00 10:11/M 10208 Eddie Abeyta 10208 Marc Jacob Desantis 10208 Celeste Dixon 10208 Chad Dixon 10208 Vanessa M Roberts Abilene TX 102 10504 Salinas 4:27:23.00 4:27:23.00 10:12/M 10504 Kathryn Salinas San Antonio TX 10504 Richard Salinas San Antonio TX 10504 Richard Salinas San Antonio TX 103 10279 7 Windows 4:28:00.00 4:28:00.00 10:14/M 10279 Heather Hollenshead Fort Worth Tx 10279 Carlos Guajardo 10279 Karla Cash 10279 Charlotte Prachyl 10279 Michael Cochran 104 10210 Team McKinney 4:28:25.00 4:28:25.00 10:15/M 10210 Lisa Fox 10210 Deborah Houston 10210 John Nobis 10210 Vasu Reddi 10210 Paddu Srinivan 105 10434 A VER SI LLEGO 1 4:29:13.00 4:29:13.00 10:17/M 10434 Michael Guerrero Grand Prairie TX 10434 April Urquides Grand Prairie TX 10434 Wendy Urquides Grand Prairie TX 10434 Luuie Vardona Grand Prairie TX 10434 Daniel Yourdanov Grand Prairie TX 106 10300 Coop's Birthday Bunnies 4:29:38.00 4:29:38.00 10:17/M 10300 Dennis Cooper Bedford TX 10300 Elizabeth Snyder 10300 Bill Hanna 10300 Brandi Kohl 10300 Chris White 107 10036 Blazing Saddles 4:29:46.00 4:29:46.00 10:18/M 10036 David Cortez Arlington Tx 10036 Sandy Friesenhahn 10036 Leanne Heise Garland Tx 10036 Helen Tongai 10036 Brian Millet 108 10074 Fearsome Fivesome 4:30:35.00 4:30:35.00 10:20/M 10074 Mickey Broach Dallas TX 10074 Shealyn Broach Dallas TX 10074 Kim Bybee Carrollton TX 10074 Lynn Daniel Frisco TX 10074 Kim Winblood Carrollton TX 109 10110 Hot Dog 4:32:25.00 4:32:25.00 10:24/M 10110 Daniela Bird Fort Worth TX 10110 Holly Molly 10110 Steven Schilling 10110 Andrea Sharp 10110 Nicole Sharp Bedford TX 110 10356 Team CSANT 4:32:51.00 4:32:51.00 10:25/M 10356 Samuel Nussbaumer Plano TX 10356 Balaji Veerappan N. Richland Hills TX 10356 Sarah Canales 10356 Mark Richmond 10356 Beth Hoskins 111 10152 Pokey Joes 4:33:41.00 4:33:41.00 10:27/M 10152 Snow Adams Highland Villag TX 10152 Bryan Denbow 10152 Amanda Jackson 10152 Kristen Nyman 10152 Joanna Weakley 112 10459 Dudewhere's my bike? 4:33:58.00 4:33:58.00 10:27/M 10459 Fast Girl Allen TX 10459 Lorinda Putter Allen TX 10459 Shannon Snyder Dallas TX 10459 Yuri Cook Allen TX 10459 Derek Snyder San Antonio TX 113 10371 The Runaways 4:33:59.00 4:33:59.00 10:27/M 10371 Ginger Lee Cruikshank Richardson TX 10371 Stuart Moritz Dallas TX 10371 Lauren Banas Dallas TX 10371 Doug Hodge Richardson TX 10371 Bubba Doe Richardson TX 114 10235 The Heavy Breathers 4:34:18.00 4:34:18.00 10:28/M 10235 Mike Hoffelt 10235 Christine Huskey 10235 Cheryl Lindsey 10235 Judy Vetkoetter 10235 Robert William Vetkoetter Plano TX 115 10009 4 to 1 4:34:20.00 4:34:20.00 10:28/M 10009 Louanne Daggs 10009 Charlotte Dimery 10009 Wayne Dominick 10009 Katie Taylor 10009 Karen Voltoline Dallas TX 116 10148 On the Run 4:34:27.00 4:34:27.00 10:29/M 10148 Erin Cash 10148 Craig Friou 10148 Michael Ivey 10148 Cheryl Overbey Dallas TX 10148 Levi Preston 117 10219 TEAM SEDAS White 4:34:30.00 4:34:30.00 10:29/M 10219 Jim Fields 10219 Ronda James 10219 Tammy Magel 10219 Erika Westmoreland 118 10031 Big Love 4:34:47.00 4:34:47.00 10:29/M 10031 Mark Ashford 10031 Nicole Bourland Fort Worth TX 10031 Vicky Brewer 10031 Jaie Lewis 10031 Julie Porter 119 10348 Sooner or Gator 4:35:40.00 4:35:40.00 10:31/M 10348 Marc Scheinrock Dallas TX 10348 Barry Randle Dallas TX 10348 Darcie Stokes Dallas TX 10348 Patricia Herrera Dallas TX 10348 Missy Halil Jacksonville FL 120 10207 Team Guidestone 4:36:06.00 4:36:06.00 10:32/M 10207 Christina Elisa Githens Desoto Tx 10207 Amy Hargrove Dallas TX 10207 Eva Kent Dallas TX 10207 Lindsey Long Dallas TX 10207 Jared Stone Dallas TX 121 10113 It Hurts All Over 4:36:18.00 4:36:18.00 10:33/M 10113 Keith Freeman Grapevine TX 10113 Lori Mendiola 10113 Johnny Mendiola 10113 Ronda Visintainer 10113 Jeff Welch Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time Pace 122 10398 Fast Molasses 4:36:34.00 4:36:34.00 10:33/M 10398 Eugene Byrne Dallas TX 123 10034 Blasters 4:36:52.00 4:36:52.00 10:34/M 10034 Ken Brasch 10034 Allison Clark Dallas TX 10034 Angie Gibson 10034 Paula Shiroma-Bender 10034 Brad Williams 124 10204 Team ChiPhi 4:37:40.00 4:37:40.00 10:36/M 10204 Regan Boyles 10204 Jackie Connor 10204 Audrey Moore Amarillo TX 10204 Gary Moore Amarillo Tx 10204 Norma Lisa Tuttle 125 10320 Grant Thornton Managers 4:39:06.00 4:39:06.00 10:39/M 10320 Jose Villegas Dallas Tx 10320 Leigh Godecke 10320 Sara Godecke 10320 Apurva Parikh 10320 Lydia Radnik 126 10205 Team Colonial 4:40:31.00 4:40:31.00 10:42/M 10205 Candice McKee Wichita Falls Tx 10205 Melissa Southard Wichita Falls TX 10205 Margie Ann Tucker Wichita Falls TX 10205 Melody Wheat Wichita Falls TX 10205 Tim Wheat Wichita Falls TX 127 10007 4 chicks and a dude 4:40:33.00 4:40:33.00 10:42/M 10007 Joan Capezzuto 10007 Brad Hart The Colony TX 10007 Carla Hernandez 10007 Mark Olson 10007 Martha Smith 10007 Soany Smith 128 10013 A Winner and 4 Losers 4:41:23.00 4:41:23.00 10:44/M 10013 Dan Jones Flower Mound TX 10013 Karen Leanne Jones Flower Mound TX 10013 Jessica Leverich Yukon OK 10013 Tom Leverich Yukon OK 10013 Karen Leverich Yukon OK 129 10359 Team Phoenix 4:41:34.00 4:41:34.00 10:45/M 10359 Jim Brady Dallas TX 10359 Bob Burton 10359 Mary Bond 10359 Kyla Bolin 10359 Jenn Carden 130 10358 Team HO HO 4:43:53.00 4:43:53.00 10:50/M 10358 Rae Ann Rudiger Dallas Tx 10358 Jose Velazquez 10358 Brandon Slagle 10358 Vince Yung 10358 April Hoke 131 10394 ultimate fun run 4:43:59.00 4:43:59.00 10:50/M 10394 Marie Conroy Dallas TX 10394 Nicole Stutzman Dallas TX 10394 Courtney Kudla Dallas TX 10394 Alex Stucky Hurst TX 10394 Kevin Shade Dallas TX 132 10104 HJDKG Reunite! 4:44:03.00 4:44:03.00 10:50/M 10104 John Flowers 10104 Harriett Flowers 10104 Dana Gaswirth 10104 Grant Herlitz Dallas TX 10104 Karlyn Herlitz 133 10145 Mustangs 4:44:34.00 4:44:34.00 10:52/M 10145 Meredith Charron 10145 Nawaz Lalani 10145 Jackie Rubensztein 10145 Jennifer Shipley 10145 Stanley Tongai 134 10115 Jayson Bales & The Revival 4:45:30.00 4:45:30.00 10:54/M 10115 Jayson Bales Dallas TX 10115 Trae Doss 10115 Dawna Ferrell 10115 Brian Girard 10115 Sabra King 135 10323 Grant Thornton Staff 4:45:50.00 4:45:50.00 10:55/M 10323 Rohan Ranadive Fort Worth TX 10323 Elizabeth Harber 10323 Emily Anconetani 10323 Whitney Johnson 10323 Chris Franklin 136 10035 BlaydeRunners 4:45:56.00 4:45:56.00 10:55/M 10035 Colleen Olivia Blaydes Dallas TX 10035 Patrick Blaydes 10035 Christine Farrell 10035 Joseph Inman 10035 Holly Ramsey 137 10277 26.2 Relay Team 4:46:41.00 4:46:41.00 10:57/M 10277 Stephen Poetschke Farmers Branch TX 10277 Angie Blankenship 10277 Greer Pittman 10277 Rosa Poetschke 10277 Stephen Boudreau 138 10112 Iguanas 4:47:14.00 4:47:14.00 10:58/M 10112 Liliana Aleman Edo. De Mexico 10112 Claudia Herrera 10112 Fernando Zapata Tlalnepantla EDO. DE ME 10112 Nicolas Zapata Tlalnepantla EDO. DE ME 10112 Alexandra J. Zapata Tlalnepantla EDO. DE ME 139 10025 ARMETA 4:47:16.00 4:47:16.00 10:58/M 10025 Lisa Gonzalez Aubrey Tx 10025 Andrew Gonzalez Aubrey TX 10025 Christine Thompson 10025 Juan Carlos Silva Dallas TX 10025 Brett Thompson Frisco TX 140 10305 DCC Team 2 4:47:43.00 4:47:43.00 10:59/M 10305 Shauna Graham 10305 Monica Wilson 10305 Trey Sims 10305 Hope Inselmann 10305 Ryan Inselmann 141 10304 DCC Team 1 4:47:44.00 4:47:44.00 10:59/M 10304 Amy Houser 10304 Diane Pruett 10304 Chris Langford 10304 Lori Collins 10304 Bryan Collins 142 10306 DCC Team 3 4:47:45.00 4:47:45.00 10:59/M 10306 Greg Graham Denton TX 10306 Joanne Jones 10306 Kim Randolph 10306 George Rambow 10306 Emily Rambow Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time Pace 143 10111 Hurtin 4 Certain 4:47:52.00 4:47:52.00 10:59/M 10111 Brandon Todd Bingham Dallas TX 10111 Judy Lynch Amarillo TX 10111 Chris Olson Canyon TX 10111 Lindsay Prescott Amarillo TX 10111 Brandon Slay Dallas TX 144 10168 RRAPPStars 4:50:31.00 4:50:31.00 11:05/M 10168 Amy Johnson 10168 Paul Sonderer 10168 Robin Sonderer Fort Worth TX 10168 Paloma Stephens 10168 Rodney Wagner 145 10146 Not So Fast 4:52:00.00 4:52:00.00 11:09/M 10146 Ryan Blackburn Keller TX 10146 Betsy Clark 10146 Jeff Clark Lewisville TX 10146 Scott Dickerson Amarillo TX 10146 Susan Williams 146 10018 Akkas Runners 4:54:17.00 4:54:17.00 11:14/M 10018 Bindu Chacko 10018 George Cherucheril 10018 Elizabeth John Plano TX 10018 Abraham Korah 10018 Nadine Ta 147 10361 Team Shook 4:54:24.00 4:54:24.00 11:14/M 10361 Stephanie F Titcomb Dallas TX 10361 Steve Titcomb 10361 Alexandra Soucek 10361 Jimmy Mathis 10361 Matthew Soucek 148 10215 Team NWA 2 4:55:30.00 4:55:30.00 11:17/M 10215 Zachery Linn 10215 Katie Sue Linn 10215 Betsy Linn 10215 David Linn 10215 Lynn Morrison 149 10214 Team NWA 1 4:55:30.00 4:55:30.00 11:17/M 10214 Robert Dorch 10214 Keith Morrison 10214 Sarah Morrison 10214 Kelly Thielman 10214 Sue Thielman Fayetteville AR 150 10273 Who Needs Training? 4:55:46.00 4:55:46.00 11:17/M 10273 Jessica Mandala 10273 Steven Tongai 10273 Chris Truax 10273 John Valverde 10273 Faith Gilbert Garland TX 151 10431 GoCLoMoHo 5:00:10.00 5:00:10.00 11:27/M 10431 Caryn Moore Waxahachie TX 10431 Lorianne Hubbard Waxahachie TX 10431 Christy Tittle Waxahachie TX 10431 Jacob Holmes Waxahachie TX 10431 Barry Moore Waxahachie TX 152 10380 WIRED 5:02:00.00 5:02:00.00 11:32/M 10380 Lindsay McCullough Tyler TX 10380 Ryan Johnson 10380 Tiffany Stein 10380 Devon Frakes 10380 Crystal Tankersley 153 10066 Dwyer Dashers 2 5:03:18.00 5:03:18.00 11:35/M 10066 Melanie Creel 10066 Rick Creel 10066 Teena Jimenez 10066 Carrie Martinez Waco TX 10066 Jeff Moody 154 10065 Dwyer Dashers 5:04:01.00 5:04:01.00 11:36/M 10065 Carol Dugat Waco Tx 10065 Vicki Liberto 10065 Chris Mellon 10065 Lisa Truett 10065 Kitty Tunmire 155 10375 two guys three girls and a marathon 5:04:25.00 5:04:25.00 11:37/M 10375 Rachael Ann Hodgin Dallas TX 10375 Chris Bingham 10375 Kathy Hodgin-Kennedy 10375 Suzy Dunn-Bradford 10375 Rodney Infante 156 10322 Grant Thornton Seniors 5:07:55.00 5:07:55.00 11:45/M 10322 George Wright 10322 Hunter Henley 10322 Leslie Hales 10322 Cory Johnson 10322 David Walker 157 10272 Wheres Nicole? 5:09:09.00 5:09:09.00 11:48/M 10272 Chad Kohmescher Edmond OK 10272 Julia Luke Ada OK 10272 Brad Childers Ada OK 10272 Dale Taylor Edmond OK 10272 Amy Taylor Edmond OK 158 10212 Team Nuts - Chestnuts 5:10:48.00 5:10:48.00 11:52/M 10212 Mike Baird Waxahachie TX 10212 Mike Mehlenbacher Waxahachie TX 10212 Sue Mehlenbacher Waxahachie TX 10212 Lacey Mehlenbacher Waxahachie TX 10212 Joe Spigel Waxahachie TX 159 10116 Jon Grayson Memorial 5:12:19.00 5:12:19.00 11:55/M 10116 Katie Grayson 10116 Pam Grayson McKinney TX 10116 Mike Grayson 10116 Curt McClellan 10116 Gwen Pittman 160 10260 UT Southwestern Zale Lipshy 5 5:12:24.25 5:13:07.00 11:55/M 10260 Manny Alfaro 10260 Cristy Hammitt 10260 Camille Sheldon Dallas TX 10260 Joel St.clair 10260 Thea Vanderhill 161 10346 Santa's Turtles 5:15:30.00 5:15:30.00 12:03/M 10346 Crystal Jon Robbins Arlington TX 10346 Luis Perez 10346 Linda Long Arlington TX 10346 Jim Flores Arlington TX 10346 Jilliann Carlson Arlington TX 162 10266 Walkers and joggers for Jesus 2 5:18:35.00 5:18:35.00 12:10/M 10266 Barbara Blakely Oklahoma City Ok 10266 Vaden Dean Okc OK 10266 Priscilla Graham Okc OK 10266 Joel Steger Bethany OK 10266 Rose Tina Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time Pace 163 10015 Abel Mils 5:25:21.00 5:25:21.00 12:25/M 10015 Jon Abel 10015 Alicia Abel 10015 Jay Milbrath 10015 Elizabeth Milbrath Pearland TX 10015 Thomas Milbrath 164 10465 Marley 5:34:48.00 5:34:48.00 12:47/M 10465 Robin Kintz Dallas TX 10465 Barbara Cohen Dallas TX 10465 Dinah Shadid Dallas TX 10465 Chick Jamison Dallas TX 10465 Erika Whiteman Dallas TX 165 10466 BOB 5:34:48.00 5:34:48.00 12:47/M 10466 Allsion Schwartz Dallas TX 10466 Mary Kay Douglas Dallas TX 10466 Noel Ellison Dallas TX 10466 Candy Gwyn Dallas TX 10466 Jeffrey Evers Elmira OR 166 10420 Friends of The Hot Jalapenos 5:36:12.00 5:36:12.00 12:50/M 10420 Rita Reed Dallas TX 10420 Ana Frias Grand Priaire TX 10420 Ashwin Thakkar Dallas TX 10420 Ziad Chartouni Dallas TX 10420 Mario Frias Grand Priaire TX 167 10316 GK Kids Relay #4 5:46:20.00 5:46:20.00 13:13/M 10316 Maryjo Quimpo Grand Prairie TX 10316 Joseph Quimpo Grand Prairie TX 10316 Dhara Avila Plano TX 10316 Arielle Avila Carrollton TX 10316 Kylle Esteban Rockwall TX

Mixed Masters 5 Person

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time Pace 1 10337 Midlothian Roamers 3:28:55.00 3:28:55.00 7:58/M 10337 Christine Linda Gummelt Midlothian TX 10337 Michael Vanamburgh 10337 Murray Allen 10337 Donna Book 10337 Clay Fisher 2 10011 5-Dragon-I 3:32:24.00 3:32:24.00 8:06/M 10011 Simon Chang Dallas TX 10011 Changming Jin 10011 Dongmei Li 10011 Bao Liu 10011 Sarah Liu 3 10397 Team Wallgren 3:34:55.00 3:34:55.00 8:12/M 10397 Renee Nobles Dallas TX 10397 Molly Pond Dallas TX 10397 Jim Nugent Dallas TX 10397 Mike Grant Dallas TX 10397 Todd Etter Dallas TX 4 10190 Striders ON 3:45:46.00 3:45:46.00 8:37/M 10190 Janie Cole Flower Mound TX 10190 Marina Dooley Flower Mound TX 10190 Yolanda Fuenmayor Flower Mound TX 10190 Lane Lucas Flower Mound TX 10190 Sonia Soprenuk Flower Mound TX 5 10427 TEAM DRINKING BUDDIES 3:55:32.00 3:55:32.00 8:59/M 10427 Barbie Vrba Dallas TX 10427 Jacque Bares Dallas TX 10427 Dab Bahr Dallas TX 10427 Stephanie Bazik Dallas TX 10427 Steve Vrba Dallas TX 6 10357 Team DCC 3:58:40.00 3:58:40.00 9:07/M 10357 Alan Glaeser Midlothian TX 10357 Susan Glaeser Midlothian 10357 Carol Stephenson 10357 Daniel Dagen 10357 Joe Gentry 7 10220 Team Sessions 1 4:01:37.00 4:01:37.00 9:13/M 10220 Pam Brock Dallas TX 10220 Rob Kyker Richardson TX 10220 Reena Morris Dallas TX 10220 Dan Patterson Dallas TX 10220 Pete Sessions Dallas TX 8 10368 The Finish Lions 4:06:29.00 4:06:29.00 9:24/M 10368 Dean Baird Dallas TX 10368 Bill Brewer 10368 John Ashton 10368 Will Forteith 10368 Janis Oprea 9 10140 Mix Masters 4:23:08.00 4:23:08.00 10:03/M 10140 Carol Creech Plano TX 10140 Raymond McLaughlin Carrollton TX 10140 Ruth Olinger Fisco TX 10140 Jim Van Hooser Dallas TX 10140 Robert Wade Plano TX 10 10314 Fossils 4:38:22.00 4:38:22.00 10:37/M 10314 Howard C. Mayer Desoto Tx 10314 Dewey Fambry 10314 Maria Johnston 10314 Tom Conway Duncanville Tx 10314 Mary Alcock 11 10020 All Stars 4:43:58.00 4:43:58.00 10:50/M 10020 Norie E Alvarez Keller TX 10020 George Alvarez Keller TX 10020 Carmen Flores Haltom City TX 10020 Roland Gamez TX 10020 Mark Villanueva TX 12 10181 Sixty Slickers 4:51:44.00 4:51:44.00 11:08/M 10181 Capp Crofford Dallas Tx 10181 Julianna Garrison 10181 Hunter Johnson 10181 Cynthia Johnson 10181 Maryanna Johnson Dallas TX 13 10120 Koalas 4:58:26.00 4:58:26.00 11:23/M 10120 Janet Adams Carrollton TX 10120 Mary Doyle 10120 Jeanie Doyle 10120 Rick Doyle 10120 Chris Doyle Dallas TX

Corporate 5 Person

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time Pace 1 10441 NationStar Angels - 2 2:41:35.10 2:41:41.00 6:10/M 10441 Cassidi Ball Dallas TX 10441 Kelly Rink Dallas TX 10441 Gina Castellano Dallas TX 10441 Tyler Johnson Dallas TX 10441 Joe Thompson Dallas TX 2 10027 Bain I 3:08:56.00 3:08:56.00 7:13/M 10027 Chris Abbott 10027 Aaron Bigbee 10027 Phil Blackburn 10027 Michael Brookshire Dallas TX 10027 Mark Morrison 3 10383 The Rangers 3:09:49.00 3:09:49.00 7:15/M 10383 Leah Broussard Dallas TX 10383 Warren Paddock Dallas TX 10383 Jay Thompson Dallas TX 10383 Robert Chambers Dallas TX 10383 Jason Elliott Dallas TX 4 10037 BNSF Team 2 3:13:17.00 3:13:17.00 7:23/M 10037 Dana Bullard 10037 Todd Nicholson 10037 Mark Schulze 10037 Ricky Stover 10037 David Stropes Southlake TX 5 10333 lunar eclipse 3:20:24.00 3:20:24.00 7:39/M 10333 Will Martin Dallas TX 10333 Austin Martin 10333 Vidal Jackson 10333 Collin Wade 10333 Joe Vasquez 6 10143 Munsch Hardt Kopf & Harr, P.C. 3:30:07.00 3:30:07.00 8:01/M 10143 Glenn Callison Plano TX 10143 Chip Cavanaugh 10143 Terry Hart 10143 Rick Kopf 10143 Kevin Litman Dallas TX 7 10417 Team TMA 3:31:08.00 3:31:08.00 8:04/M 10417 Baylie Bethany Dallas TX 10417 Kevin Andounian Dallas TX 10417 Travis Dillon Dallas TX 10417 Mark Carpenter Dallas TX 10417 Matt Delzell Dallas TX 8 10414 Henry S. Miller 3:31:49.00 3:31:49.00 8:05/M 10414 Vaughn Miller Dallas TX 10414 Henry Miller IV Dallas TX 10414 Clinton Sayers Dallas TX 10414 Taylor Smith Dallas TX 10414 Greg Miller Dallas TX 9 10342 Orthofix Blue 3:35:44.00 3:35:44.00 8:14/M 10342 Steve Campos 10342 Eileen Horrie 10342 Rene Martinez 10342 Louie Martinez 10342 Juan Martinez 10 10016 AEGON 3:41:53.00 3:41:53.00 8:28/M 10016 Richard Bogdon Plano Tx 10016 Grace Dinsmore Plano TX 10016 Margo K Lucero Plano TX 10016 Mark Thornton Plano TX 10016 Alan Boatmen Plano TX 11 10127 Lone Star Steel C 3:43:47.00 3:43:47.00 8:32/M 10127 Timothy Hatten Lone Star TX 10127 Todd Meador Longview TX 10127 Mark Patton Holly Lake Ranch TX 10127 Mike Ponder Linden TX 12 10388 Hermes Sargent BatesLLP 3:45:35.00 3:45:35.00 8:37/M 10388 Josue Alva Dallas TX 10388 Frank Alvarez Dallas TX 10388 Dwayne Hermes Dallas TX 10388 Joseph Acosta Dallas TX 10388 Les Yager Dallas TX 13 10126 Lone Star Steel B 3:46:32.00 3:46:32.00 8:39/M 10126 Maquester Beaty Longview TX 10126 Jeremy Belyeu 10126 Josef Bozek 10126 Rodney Keith Diana TX 10126 David Rust Pittsburg TX 14 10099 HBK Investments 3:47:52.00 3:47:52.00 8:42/M 10099 Jonathan Bray Dallas TX 10099 Isaac Kohlbacher Dallas TX 10099 David Lassen Dallas TX 10099 Eric Martel Dallas TX 10099 Jennifer Lynn New Carrollton TX 15 10310 EDS MetaVance 3:50:29.00 3:50:29.00 8:48/M 10310 Paul Filosi Frisco TX 10310 Kieran McGeady Allen TX 10310 Tom Barden Plano TX 10310 Jill Field Frisco TX 10310 Keith Knust Dallas TX 16 10075 FelCor Trunk Monkeys 3:51:00.00 3:51:00.00 8:49/M 10075 Joshua Bright Irving TX 10075 Robert P Carl Plano TX 10075 Ken Cunningham Irving TX 10075 Mike Hughes Irving TX 10075 Jeff Symes Irving 17 10069 Ernst & Young LLP - Team Atmos 3:51:59.00 3:51:59.00 8:51/M 10069 Lindsay Dehoff Dallas TX 10069 Derick Hutchins Dallas TX 10069 Kris Lowe Dallas TX 10069 Craig Stone Dallas TX 10069 Richard Thomas Dallas TX 18 10345 PHNS 3:52:21.00 3:52:21.00 8:52/M 10345 Brad Michael Young Dallas TX 10345 Max Siu 10345 Richard Roberts 10345 Sharon Johnson 10345 Ladona Herrera 19 10206 Team Durango 3:53:13.00 3:53:13.00 8:54/M 10206 Jeff D Clark Arlington TX 10206 Chris Guastello Arlington TX 10206 Bruce Marin Arlington TX 10206 Rory Maton Arlington TX 10206 Mike Trentel Arlington TX 20 10183 SMU Cox School of Business 3:53:29.00 3:53:29.00 8:55/M 10183 Kathleen Fendler Dallas TX 10183 Eric Frankson 10183 Gary Moskowitz 10183 David Perryman Richardson TX 10183 Mike Vetsuypens 10183 Wendy Wilson Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time Pace 21 10425 Handango 3:54:03.00 3:54:03.00 8:56/M 10425 Kelly Mulroney Hurst TX 10425 Shawn Freeman Hurst TX 10425 Tucker Williams Hurst TX 10425 Warren Rappert Hurst TX 10425 Doug Ortega Hurst TX 22 10083 FTI Consulting 3:58:41.00 3:58:41.00 9:07/M 10083 Kirby Allison 10083 Kim Celoni Dallas TX 10083 Rob Chalmers 10083 John Koskiewicz 10083 David Lawrence 10083 Bob Medlin 23 10750 PrimaCare 3:59:42.00 3:59:42.00 9:09/M 10750 Aaron Schmidt Dallas Tx 10750 Barry Heinley 10750 Conner Schmidt 10750 William Latham 10750 Jonathan Dillahunty 24 10125 Lone Star Steel A 4:00:44.00 4:00:44.00 9:11/M 10125 Robin Luzi Plano TX 10125 Johnny McGill Daingerfield TX 10125 Nathan Roden Lindale TX 10125 David Terrell Daingerfield TX 10125 John Wagner Longview TX 10125 Randy Wohlford Coppell TX 25 10251 Traz Trotters 4:00:44.00 4:00:44.00 9:11/M 10251 Veronica Davy Garland TX 10251 Sonia Eudy 10251 Deidre Force 10251 Michelle McNary Rockwall TX 10251 Tamara Vanderslice 26 10068 Ernst & Young - Team TI 4:00:45.00 4:00:45.00 9:11/M 10068 Shally Garach Dallas Tx 10068 David Heselton Dallas TX 10068 Randy Jones Dallas TX 10068 Candice Robinson Dallas TX 10068 Shawn Mayeux Dallas Tx 27 10135 Mercer Management Consulting 2 4:02:04.00 4:02:04.00 9:14/M 10135 Jim Bohlman 10135 Melanie Bohlman 10135 Tim Hoyland 10135 Darryl Rose 10135 Kyle Smith 28 10096 H2-DOH! 4:02:39.00 4:02:39.00 9:16/M 10096 Rob Cook 10096 Paul Gorman 10096 Joe R Martinez Fort Worth TX 10096 Erin Tanski 10096 Jeff Tate 29 10301 CulverCareers - Staffing Tornados 4:04:22.00 4:04:22.00 9:20/M 10301 Marshall Coyle Dallas TX 10301 Jen Davis Plano TX 10301 Ryan Mason Frisco TX 10301 Mike Brewer Farmers Branch TX 10301 Bob Davis McKinney TX 30 10349 Southwest Airlines 4:04:39.00 4:04:39.00 9:20/M 10349 Neng Chotikavanic 10349 Nida Colao 10349 Melissa Friedman Carrollton TX 10349 Heather Tolmachoff 10349 Rob Killian 31 10254 Usability Sciences B 4:05:11.00 4:05:11.00 9:21/M 10254 Eric Feige Irving TX 10254 Shannon Froege 10254 Melissa Hall 10254 Todd Luckey 10254 Scott Nelles 32 10021 American Appraisal 4:05:40.00 4:05:40.00 9:23/M 10021 Sid Bowman 10021 Jeff Briggs 10021 Tom Brown 10021 Renata Geda Dallas TX 10021 Renata Geda Dallas Tx 33 10064 Drive 4:06:40.00 4:06:40.00 9:25/M 10064 Rush Blevins 10064 Adam Cox 10064 Lisa Florjancic Dallas TX 10064 James Fugitt 10064 Damien Rosado 34 10284 Authentix Team 3 4:08:35.00 4:08:35.00 9:29/M 10284 Marie Lebeau Lassiter Addison TX 10284 Jim Seely 10284 Marc Daigle 10284 David Moxam 10284 Miguel Garcia Addison TX 35 10442 Nation Star Angels 1 4:09:02.00 4:09:02.00 9:30/M 10442 Laurie Beall Bedford TX 10442 Andrea Herrera Dallas TX 10442 Audrey Richard Lancaster TX 10442 Jeanie Rogers Dallas TX 10442 Drew Neal Dallas TX 36 10444 NationStar Angels - 4 4:09:04.00 4:09:04.00 9:30/M 10444 Cindy Galan Dallas TX 10444 Katie Chope Dallas TX 10444 Amy Bowman Dallas TX 10444 William McAlpine Dallas TX 10444 Jason Morris Dallas TX 37 10253 Usability Sciences A 4:10:09.00 4:10:09.00 9:33/M 10253 Jason Cone Irving TX 10253 Eric H Feige Irving TX 10253 Stacey Kirkpatrick Irving TX 10253 Mark Vanderburg Irving TX 10253 Paula Vanderburg Irving TX 38 10392 Holt Lunsford Commercial 4:10:57.00 4:10:57.00 9:35/M 10392 Pat Hamilton Addison TX 10392 Parke Miller Addison TX 10392 Holt Lunsford Addison TX 10392 Doug Lueders Addison TX 10392 David Parker Addison TX 39 10285 Authentix Team 4 4:11:39.00 4:11:39.00 9:36/M 10285 Susan Guest Addison TX 10285 Bruce Tilley 10285 Erin Brown 10285 Emily Ferguson 10285 Jennifer Duke 40 10137 Metropolitan Newsletter 4:11:39.00 4:11:39.00 9:36/M 10137 Fernando Avila Dallas Tx 10137 Patrick Gogola Dallas TX 10137 Chris Kerrigan Dallas TX 10137 Kelly Lawrence May Dallas TX 10137 Matthew Brady Dallas Tx Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time Pace 41 10451 Superstars 4:11:41.00 4:11:41.00 9:36/M 10451 Michelle Brouillard Dallas TX 10451 Lindsey Young Dallas TX 10451 Colleen Lawson Dallas TX 10451 Ela Kus Dallas TX 10451 Katie Kastl Dallas TX 42 10296 CERTIFIABLE 4:13:54.00 4:13:54.00 9:41/M 10296 Susan E Bailey Graham Tx 10296 Lisa Bailey Graham TX 10296 Thomas Stinson Sanborn NY 10296 Tami Williams Newcastle TX 10296 Ron White Breckenridge TX 43 10045 Cinco de Quest 4:15:05.00 4:15:05.00 9:44/M 10045 Staci Adams McKinney Tx 10045 Cory Brinkman 10045 Doug Bryan 10045 Andrew Peter Mattson Richardson TX 10045 John Rose 44 10022 American Appraisal 4:15:20.00 4:15:20.00 9:45/M 10022 Doug Hillrichs 10022 Bart Jealous 10022 Michael Prince 10022 Tiffany Roberts 10022 Nick Shannon 45 10282 Authentix Team 1 4:16:52.00 4:16:52.00 9:48/M 10282 Jan Tilley Addison TX 10282 Lal Pearce Carrollton TX 10282 Majid Fazeli Addison TX 10282 Mike Browne Addison TX 10282 N'Dora Foster Addison TX 46 10290 Behringer Harvard Schplit Times 4:17:02.00 4:17:02.00 9:49/M 10290 Sam Gillespie Addison Tx 10290 Kip Eldridge Addison TX 10290 Scott Simon Addison TX 10290 David Wegman Dallas Tx 10290 Jim Fant Addison TX 47 10136 Mercer Management Consulting 3 4:17:13.00 4:17:13.00 9:49/M 10136 Ken Aso 10136 Kim Aso 10136 Adam Batchelor 10136 Scott Eustace 10136 Carin Rinkenberger 48 10329 KPMG-Celanese 4:17:31.00 4:17:31.00 9:50/M 10329 Lynne Dawson Dallas TX 10329 Shawn Gilbert 10329 Eric Peterson 10329 Jefferson Nash 10329 David Verret 49 10292 BRINK'S TRAILBLAZERS 4:17:45.00 4:17:45.00 9:50/M 10292 Tracey Leann Taylor Flower Mound TX 10292 Jason Hatley Euless TX 10292 Samantha Needham Dallas TX 10292 Fred Purches Coppell TX 10292 Fred Lowstetter The Colony TX 50 10418 The Running Bananas 4:18:18.00 4:18:18.00 9:52/M 10418 Maggie Dolch Austin TX 10418 Erin McDuffee Austin TX 10418 Joey Trimyer Austin TX 51 10336 Mercer 4:18:36.00 4:18:36.00 9:52/M 10336 Peter Millar McKinney TX 10336 Mike McDonald 10336 Roy Varughese Mesquite TX 10336 Liz Manuel 10336 Mark Chronister 52 10017 Agony of Defeet 4:19:51.00 4:19:51.00 9:55/M 10017 Kelly Oneill Flower Mound TX 10017 Chris Rosado Flower Mound TX 10017 Kyler Schumann Flower Mound TX 10017 John Trejo Flower Mound TX 10017 Bob Wolf Flower Mound TX 53 10203 Team Centex 4:20:51.00 4:20:51.00 9:57/M 10203 Christina Collins Dallas TX 10203 Dustin Key 10203 Tommy Knobloch 10203 Paul Krauss 10203 Matt Leeper 54 10343 Orthofix Green 4:22:10.00 4:22:10.00 10:00/M 10343 Fran Hagerty 10343 Sonya Valejo 10343 Victor Manuel 10343 Paul Vasta 10343 David Reynolds 55 10240 The Rite Runners 4:23:04.00 4:23:04.00 10:02/M 10240 Deborah Bernard 10240 Mark Snow 10240 Tony Hageman 10240 Tawanna Jackson 10240 Reeti Jindal Dallas TX 56 10046 Cingular 4:25:46.00 4:25:46.00 10:09/M 10046 Eurekia Cosey 10046 Keith Davenport 10046 Rena Fenner Plano TX 10046 Carlo Malana 10046 Wendy Pridemore 10046 Beverly Schneider 57 10150 Palladium ES Team Dallas 4:26:15.00 4:26:15.00 10:10/M 10150 Mark Ardis 10150 Ernest Garcia 10150 Glyn Heatley 10150 David Anthony Roges Dallas TX 10150 Jonathan Rosenberg 58 10057 Deloitte 4:29:58.00 4:29:58.00 10:18/M 10057 Scott Abegg Dallas TX 10057 Joseph Medina 10057 Eric Sample 10057 Iliyan Tzakov Dallas TX 10057 Amber Weckenmann 59 10386 CROSSMARK 4:30:00.00 4:30:00.00 10:18/M 10386 Cinday Kranyak Allen TX 10386 Vera McPherson Plano TX 10386 Tida Pichakron Plano TX 10386 Roseanna Miller Plano TX 10386 Robert Aday Plano TX 60 10382 KRLD 4:34:13.00 4:34:13.00 10:28/M 10382 Mike Rogers Dallas Tx 10382 Ted Nichols-Payne Fort Worth Tx 10382 Adam D. Weis 10382 Michael Alonzo 10382 Heather Candler 61 10551 Keepers of the Gate 4:39:30.00 4:39:30.00 10:40/M 10551 Mario Garcia Dallas Tx 10551 Michael Fontenot 10551 James Huggins 10551 Jeffery Kennard 10551 Christopher Hess Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time Pace 62 10344 Orthofix Red 4:41:10.00 4:41:10.00 10:44/M 10344 Stephen Morrison McKinney TX 10344 Jason Richardson 10344 Dan Bracy Dallas TX 10344 Jo Anna Hatcher 10344 Jordan Martel 63 10498 RAC Runners 4:41:27.00 4:41:27.00 10:45/M 10498 Kay Jennings McKinney TX 10498 Bea Benitez McKinney TX 10498 Mary Harokopus McKinney TX 10498 Jeff Hahn McKinney TX 10498 Brad Scott McKinney TX 64 10267 Wannabe Texans 4:41:58.00 4:41:58.00 10:46/M 10267 Kim Corcoran Highland Village TX 10267 Danielle Dwyer Plano TX 10267 Alisha Fleming Frisco TX 10267 Chance Fleming Frisco TX 10267 Sheri Golden Richardson TX 10267 Terry Stansberry Denton TX 65 10134 Mercer Management Consulting 1 4:42:51.00 4:42:51.00 10:48/M 10134 Manas Babbili 10134 Tamara Sanderson 10134 Josh Sims 10134 William Tiffany Dallas TX 10134 Andrew Watterson 66 10228 The A Bears 4:43:27.00 4:43:27.00 10:49/M 10228 Donald Anderson 10228 Greg Donahue 10228 Jenny Krummenacher 10228 Eric Stephens Dallas TX 10228 John Watson 67 10164 Road Killers 4:45:03.00 4:45:03.00 10:53/M 10164 Tina Sharleen Andrew Carrollton TX 10164 Ben Broerman #2129 TX 10164 Matthew Corbin #230 TX 10164 Stephen Keck #326 TX 10164 Michiko Kohriki #332 TX 68 10443 Nation Star Angels - 3 4:47:11.00 4:47:11.00 10:58/M 10443 Shukura Hicks Oak Point TX 10443 Toni Westfall Little Elm TX 10443 Susana Hernandez Little Elm TX 10443 Dan Neal Little Elm TX 10443 Jesse Woskowicz Little Elm TX 69 10309 EAT 4 KIDS 4:48:06.00 4:48:06.00 11:00/M 10309 Carol Cox Lewisville TX 10309 Shannon Chotikavanic Murphy TX 10309 Amy Lively Carrollton TX 10309 Doug Cohron Wylie TX 10309 Sheryl Cadaret Plano TX 70 10283 Authentix Team 2 4:53:49.00 4:53:49.00 11:13/M 10283 Stacey Clark Addison TX 10283 Phillip Forshee 10283 Kathy Payn 10283 Elizabeth Locke 10283 Royce Ferguson 71 10289 Behringer Harvard Relay 1 4:59:23.00 4:59:23.00 11:26/M 10289 April Leslie Sanchez Addison Tx 10289 Kristal Evans Suite 600 TX 10289 Jill Buffington Addison TX 10289 Kathleen Akers Addison TX 10289 Maria Quinones Addison TX 72 10174 SchoolHouse Rockers & Rockettes 5:05:43.00 5:05:43.00 11:40/M 10174 Ravonne Allmon-Smith 10174 Monica Chavez 10174 Julia Gray-Lion Arlington TX 10174 Bryan Shippey 10174 Christopher Wagner 73 10460 XMAS WALKERS 5:18:00.00 5:18:00.00 12:08/M 10460 E Walker Dallas TX 10460 L Walker Dallas TX 10460 A Walker Dallas TX 10460 R Walker Dallas TX 10460 N Walker Dallas TX 74 10376 UTSW PNE Panthas 6:00:10.00 6:00:10.00 13:45/M 10376 Julian Osuji 10376 Jeremy Thurmon 10376 Barry Gabrielson 10376 Samuel Kuzminski 10376 Alyson Nakamura Dallas TX

Odds & Ends 5 Person

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time Pace 1 10042 Brooke and Her Boyz 2:41:23.00 2:41:23.00 6:10/M 10042 Kurt Siklar Richardson Tx 10042 Bob Smeby 10042 Brooke Sramek Dallas TX 10042 Scott Steffen 10042 James Whitlatch 2 10313 Five People Running 3:29:23.00 3:29:23.00 8:00/M 10313 Theresa Braselton Grapevine TX 10313 Adam Smith 10313 Tony Newsom 10313 Jeff Klingler 10313 Jose Agudelo 3 10385 Team Ovilla 3:31:49.00 3:31:49.00 8:05/M 10385 Ginny Murphy Glenn Heights TX 10385 Caleb Nickell Red Oak TX 10385 Wayland Griffin Red Oak TX 10385 Eric Bautista Red Oak TX 10385 Jacob Pickle Red Oak TX 4 10237 The Mile High Five 3:33:52.00 3:33:52.00 8:10/M 10237 Gordon Beatty Dallas Tx 10237 Alison Corrigan 10237 Eric Corrigan 10237 Brad Evans 10237 John M Wadle Dallas TX 5 10435 Heartthrobs 3:35:47.00 3:35:47.00 8:14/M 10435 Kim Patterson Dallas TX 10435 Amanda Waters Dalllas TX 10435 Kim Jet Dalllas TX 10435 David Moore Dalllas TX 10435 Fred Duffy Dalllas TX 6 10056 Deez Tri Nutz 3:39:17.00 3:39:17.00 8:22/M 10056 Carlos Breeden Farmers Branch Tx 10056 Rachel Obranovich 10056 Robin Schacht 10056 Todd Stein 10056 Kenneth D. Wilke Dallas TX 7 10044 Chelas Five 3:40:31.00 3:40:31.00 8:25/M 10044 Maricela Garza Coppell Tx 10044 Daniel Huereca Lewisville TX 10044 Jaime Jimenez Irving TX 10044 Zeferino Leon Coppell TX 10044 Miquel Velazquez 8 10252 Tri Deez Nutz 3:40:38.00 3:40:38.00 8:25/M 10252 Jose Cabrera 10252 Angela Coleman 10252 Robert Renaud 10252 Adam Robinson 10252 Kevin Steigman 9 10156 Racing Engineers 3:42:08.95 3:43:28.00 8:29/M 10156 Dale Christian Dallas TX 10156 Josh Doramus 10156 Brad Iles 10156 Cynthia Jaggi 10156 Chris Seiders 10 10369 The Older Half 3:44:19.00 3:44:19.00 8:34/M 10369 Rick Lamar Gummelt Garland TX 10369 Kyle Gummelt 10369 Frank Clem 10369 Kirk Gummelt 10369 Heather Canny 11 10105 Holliday Nuts I 3:47:10.00 3:47:10.00 8:40/M 10105 John Bourret 10105 Andrew S Levy Dallas TX 10105 Tara MacKenzie 10105 Kevin MacKenzie 10105 Bill Miller 12 10106 Holliday Nuts II 3:47:10.00 3:47:10.00 8:40/M 10106 Trey Morsbach 10106 Brett Watson 10106 Mrs. Watson 10106 Casey Wenzel 10106 Jason Zivich 13 10293 Busta Nutz 3:47:20.00 3:47:20.00 8:41/M 10293 Craig Norris Frisco TX 10293 Scott Burns Dallas TX 10293 Scott Snedaker 10293 Ron Skalberg 10293 Rich Castranova 14 10404 TSRH A Team 3:47:39.00 3:47:39.00 8:41/M 10404 Peggy Meyer Dallas TX 10404 Lori Thornton Dallas TX 10404 Karl Rathjen Dallas TX 10404 Dan Sucato Dallas TX 10404 J.c. Montgomeryjr. Dallas TX 15 10286 Bear Nuts 3:48:08.00 3:48:08.00 8:42/M 10286 David Jarrett Coppell Tx 10286 Brian Duffy Coppell TX 10286 Jennifer Welday Coppell TX 10286 Jeff Welday Dallas TX 10286 Jack Jarrett Coppell TX 16 10019 AKSPC 3:48:36.00 3:48:36.00 8:44/M 10019 Chris Browning 10019 Stan Ellis 10019 Phil Pitts Plano TX 10019 Kathy Tiritilli 10019 Mark Walker Tx 17 10269 What were we thinkin? 3:49:23.00 3:49:23.00 8:45/M 10269 Bryan Liebnick 10269 Maria May 10269 Stewart McCorkle Dallas TX 10269 Lauren Mitchell 10269 Ted Samore 18 10428 THE MARATHON MANIACS 3:52:29.00 3:52:29.00 8:52/M 10428 Amanda Chavarria Dallas TX 10428 Julio Chavarria Dallas TX 10428 Rick Valdez Dallas TX 10428 Raul Espejo Dallas TX 10428 Jacob Lewis Dallas TX 19 10291 Blazers 3:53:24.00 3:53:24.00 8:55/M 10291 Chris Davidson Hill Paris TX 10291 Candelon Burns Durant OK 10291 Terry Massey Fort Worth TX 10291 Collen Jacks 10291 Beverly Hemphill Durant OK 20 10330 Lacko 3:58:42.00 3:58:42.00 9:07/M 10330 Josh Lacko Argyle TX 10330 Lee Punnett 10330 Max Landaverde 10330 Annette Baker 10330 Glen Taylor Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time Pace 21 10461 DTOWN BALLERS 3:58:54.00 3:58:54.00 9:07/M 10461 Melissa Fulford Dallas TX 10461 Jason Sirman Sugar Land TX 10461 Jason Alley Dallas TX 10461 Matt Sanders Dallas TX 10461 Thomas Hooke Dallas TX 22 10408 USAO1 3:59:45.00 3:59:45.00 9:09/M 10408 Etessam Suzanna Dallas TX 10408 Marcus Busch Dallas TX 10408 Alan Buie Dallas TX 10408 Jordan Konig Dallas TX 10408 Jeff Ansley Dallas TX 23 10390 HARTLINEDACUSBARGERDRYER & KERNLLP 4:00:41.00 4:00:41.00 9:11/M 10390 Yesenia Cardenas-Colens Dallas TX 10390 Tanya Buler Dallas TX 10390 Deron Wade Dallas TX 10390 Derek Scarbrough Dallas TX 10390 Jason Burress Dallas TX 24 10177 Seam Ttupid 4:00:53.00 4:00:53.00 9:12/M 10177 Picholas Adauvin 10177 Ellian Brison 10177 Reroi Obashim 10177 Hon Song 10177 Webb Stevens Austin TX 25 10076 First United Methodist Allen Team Flame 4:01:05.00 4:01:05.00 9:12/M 10076 Kara Schmidt Allen Tx 10076 Jim German Allen TX 10076 Debbie Bush Allen TX 10076 Tom Hosack Allen TX 10076 Mike Schindler Allen TX 26 10454 Clark and the Gang 4:01:35.00 4:01:35.00 9:13/M 10454 Allison Methvin Dallas TX 10454 Melissa Mathews Dallas TX 10454 Corbin Methvin Dallas TX 10454 Greg Wrobel Dallas TX 10454 Jason Forshee Dallas TX 27 10097 Half Nuts 4:03:31.00 4:03:31.00 9:18/M 10097 Dean Jordan Parker TX 10097 Michele Miller Allen TX 10097 Joel Miller Spring TX 10097 Mike Miller Argyle TX 10097 Robert Taylor Allen TX 28 10271 Wheels off beer run 4:03:56.00 4:03:56.00 9:19/M 10271 Brian Adams Tyler Tx 10271 Tony Lynn Diercks Allen TX 10271 Pat Nortman 10271 Andy Orrell Canadian TX 10271 Rene Rump 29 10339 Nacho Libre 4:05:19.00 4:05:19.00 9:22/M 10339 Chad Allen Walters Abilene TX 10339 Joe Don Ridgell 10339 Chaz Railsback 10339 Ryan Ware 10339 Merideth Ware 30 10049 Cold Beer No Fear 4:05:25.00 4:05:25.00 9:22/M 10049 Kathleen Bowen 10049 Ronald Bowen 10049 Jenny Cunningham 10049 Stephanie Jones 10049 Tiffanie Morrow Bedford TX 31 10082 Foxalls Flyers 4:06:22.00 4:06:22.00 9:24/M 10082 Ed Abraham 10082 Mert Bernabi 10082 Steven Paul Foxall Dallas TX 10082 Roger Knight 10082 Bob Perronet 32 10226 Texas 5 4:06:41.00 4:06:41.00 9:25/M 10226 J. Pat Farquharson Dallas TX 10226 Carrie McDonald Dallas TX 10226 Elizabeth Polland Rockwall TX 10226 Antonio Smith Lewisville TX 10226 Andrea Tidmore Dallas TX 33 10393 NUT JOBS 4:07:23.00 4:07:23.00 9:27/M 10393 Barbara Bernstein Dallas TX 10393 Dave Hovey Dallas TX 10393 Jed Bernstein Dallas TX 10393 Tim Doty Dallas TX 10393 Dave Castro Dallas TX 34 10103 His Little Ones 4:07:37.00 4:07:37.00 9:27/M 10103 Andrei Duta Plano Tx 10103 Gayla North Plano TX 10103 Nancie Sawyer Plano TX 10103 Rezarta Stefani Plano TX 10103 Casey Tipton Plano TX 35 10053 Culobirds 4:07:41.00 4:07:41.00 9:27/M 10053 Robert Fernandez Dallas TX 10053 Cynthia D Fernandez Dallas TX 10053 Bryan Gammon TX 10053 David Owens 10053 Vivek Patel 36 10409 USAO2 4:07:50.00 4:07:50.00 9:28/M 10409 Tammy Reno Dallas TX 10409 Candina Heath Dallas TX 10409 Victoria Flores Dallas TX 10409 Robert Webster Dallas TX 10409 Rick Calvert Dallas TX 37 10153 Prestonwood Running Club 4:07:52.00 4:07:52.00 9:28/M 10153 Blake Downs Dallas TX 10153 Jay Reynolds Downs Dallas TX 10153 Jonathan Frish Dallas TX 10153 Brian Kent Dallas TX 10153 Caleb Kraeplin Dallas TX 10153 Megan McCashland Lincoln NE 38 10222 Team SS-5 4:09:19.00 4:09:19.00 9:31/M 10222 Kendall Barnett 10222 James Carter Everett Colleyville TX 10222 Robin Gladden 10222 Tom Tijerina 10222 Charlie Warner 39 10155 R.U.F.N. Nuts! 4:10:42.00 4:10:42.00 9:34/M 10155 Dick Butkus Lake Forest IL 10155 Shari Higgs Lewisville TX 10155 John Higgs Dallas TX 10155 David Higgs Lewisville TX 10155 Jim Oneill Lewisville TX 40 10455 Solar Turbine Roles 4:13:58.00 4:13:58.00 9:42/M 10455 Veronica Verbel Arlington TX 10455 Ben Escobedo Kemp TX 10455 Perry Bendall Mabank TX 10455 Joe Comito Athens TX 10455 Donnie Monk Mabank TX Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time Pace 41 10186 Sparkle Power 4:15:39.00 4:15:39.00 9:45/M 10186 Abby Lynn Hamilton Irving TX 10186 Jennifer Holcomb 10186 Chris Julian 10186 Jessica Poisson 10186 Megan Trese 42 10399 Troop 5 4:16:13.00 4:16:13.00 9:47/M 10399 Wes Richter Dallas TX 10399 Wheeler Nakahara Dallas TX 10399 Woody Paul Lawson Dallas TX 10399 Patrick Ehrlicher Dallas TX 10399 Scott Evetts Dallas TX 43 10438 AutoNation Finish for Mark 4:18:42.00 4:18:42.00 9:52/M 10438 Jennifer Tarksky Dallas TX 10438 Jennifer Moeller Dallas TX 10438 Anthony Vasquez Dallas TX 10438 Shawn Kelly Dallas TX 10438 Frank Gillego Dallas TX 44 10077 First United Methodist Allen Team Flame 4:18:52.00 4:18:52.00 9:53/M 10077 Tom Hosack Allen TX 10077 James Miller Allen TX 10077 Chad Stevenson Denton TX 10077 Susan Cohen Allen TX 10077 Tom Stal 45 10327 Hermey and the Misfits 4:21:42.00 4:21:42.00 9:59/M 10327 Diana Hardin Dallas TX 10327 De Swift Dallas TX 10327 Jason Wilkinson Dallas TX 10327 Robyn Wilkinson Dallas TX 10327 Claudia Arnette Dallas TX 46 10225 Team Weaver 4:23:08.00 4:23:08.00 10:03/M 10225 Paul Austin Flower Mound Tx 10225 Dawn Shepard Flower Mound Tx 10225 Rod Person Flower Mound TX 10225 Victor Puente Dallas TX 10225 David Venable Flower Mound TX 47 10247 Together 4:24:59.00 4:24:59.00 10:07/M 10247 Monica Tibball 10247 Ryan Tibball Keller TX 10247 Gus Vargas 10247 Joe Vasquez 10247 Noe Vera 48 10142 Monster Squad 4:26:15.00 4:26:15.00 10:10/M 10142 Yussein Aguirre 10142 Ann Boustead Dallas TX 10142 Josh Hamilton 10142 Helen Hutton 10142 Jamie Vaughan 49 10133 Melting Pot 4:27:56.00 4:27:56.00 10:14/M 10133 Casey Balkenbush 10133 Doug Brown 10133 Jim Lee 10133 Ann White Arlington TX 10133 Brian White 50 10023 Are We There Yet? 4:28:53.00 4:28:53.00 10:16/M 10023 Jenny Brooks Denton Tx 10023 Kristi Easley Denton TX 10023 Mahshid Grooms Denton TX 10023 June Strange Denton Tx 10023 Linda Wallace Denton TX 51 10400 Team Cowabunga 4:29:35.00 4:29:35.00 10:17/M 10400 Daniele Loke North Richland Hills TX 10400 Nancy Tumulty North Richland Hills TX 10400 Jennifer Duplessis North Richland Hills TX 10400 Sherri Banwart North Richland Hills TX 10400 Terry Brown North Richland Hills TX 52 10395 Borat's Nutz! 4:32:42.00 4:32:42.00 10:25/M 10395 Cheryl Bozarth Dallas TX 10395 Christine Epp Dallas TX 10395 Al Sorrels Dallas TX 10395 Mike Wyatt Dallas TX 53 10403 SHWeaty 4:36:06.00 4:36:06.00 10:32/M 10403 Ellis Heitzke-Kirkdor Dallas TX 10403 Konrad Judd Dallas TX 10403 Zhenjing Guo Dallas TX 10403 Ben Robertson Dallas TX 10403 Gabriel Rodriguez Dallas TX 54 10405 TSRH Team Z 4:37:26.00 4:37:26.00 10:35/M 10405 Amy McIntosh Dallas TX 10405 Byran Tompkins Dallas TX 10405 Jeff Martus Dallas TX 10405 John Lovejoy Dallas TX 10405 Florin Filip Dallas TX 55 10275 Wind Breakers 4:38:56.00 4:38:56.00 10:39/M 10275 Danael Broussard 10275 Jeffrey Krone 10275 Joey Munn 10275 Jeremy Wiley Dallas TX 10275 Elizabeth Wiley 56 10039 Bridlegoose Rockets 4:39:28.00 4:39:28.00 10:40/M 10039 Christopher Ketchmark 10039 Eric McNeil 10039 Jennifer Patterson 10039 J. Redwine Patterson Dallas TX 10039 Donald Stanford 57 10094 Gorton Determination 4:39:32.00 4:39:32.00 10:40/M 10094 Shelley Gorton The Colony TX 10094 Alaina Gorton 10094 Landon Gorton 10094 Traci Gorton Corinth TX 10094 Michael S Gorton The Colony TX 58 10138 Micks Gang 4:43:03.00 4:43:03.00 10:48/M 10138 Phillip Etter 10138 Tim Tucker 10138 Jeff Tucker Lubbock TX 10138 Margie Tucker 10138 David Tucker 59 10355 Team Cody 4:48:22.00 4:48:22.00 11:00/M 10355 Tina M McCasland Colleyville TX 10355 Mike McCasland Colleyville TX 10355 Mike Sauer Haslet TX 10355 Paul Dalton Keller TX 10355 Eric Benzick 60 10250 TOROI 4:49:12.00 4:49:12.00 11:02/M 10250 Juno Akutsu 10250 Juliard Ishizuka 10250 Yosuke Matsuoka Richardson TX 10250 Shuji Miura 10250 Zhe Wang 61 10332 Ligers 4:54:52.00 4:54:52.00 11:15/M 10332 Ted Goins Dallas TX 10332 Marie Castillo 10332 Francisco Duarte 10332 Rodney Pogue 10332 Shawen Potts Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time Pace 62 10008 4 men and a Lady 5:06:53.00 5:06:53.00 11:43/M 10008 Al Canas 10008 Gerardo Cantu 10008 Tony De La Rosa 10008 Adam Nolan 10008 Rebecca Porras Lewisville TX 63 10468 Los Olorosos 5:27:30.00 5:27:30.00 12:30/M 10468 Kathleen Wincorn Rockwall TX 10468 Alec Kretchun Grand Prairie TX 10468 Richard Wincorn Heath TX 10468 Brent Dyer Heath TX 10468 Tommy Kretchun Grand Prairie TX 64 10090 Gawad Kalinga Relay 2 6:01:24.00 6:01:24.00 13:48/M 10090 Keith Caballa Irving TX 10090 John Camaganacan Mesquite TX 10090 Dennis Delacruz Mesquite TX 10090 Tex Ona Houston TX 10090 Mae Ona Houston TX

Other 5 Person

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time Pace 1 10169 Run Amuck 3:14:25.00 3:14:25.00 7:25/M 10169 Jason Grennier 10169 Kevin Helm 10169 Dane Johnson 10169 Sue Monroe 10169 Stan Vanhoozer Carrolloton TX 2 10095 GPD STRIDERS 3:16:09.00 3:16:09.00 7:29/M 10095 Steve Dye Garland TX 10095 Jaason Hatfield Garland TX 10095 Jmaes Henderson Garland TX 10095 Dwayne Lowrey Garland TX 10095 Mike Skillings Garland TX 3 10303 Dallas Seminary Footwashers 3:22:45.00 3:22:45.00 7:44/M 10303 John Black Dallas TX 10303 Daniel Jensen 10303 Chimgee Ulziisuren 10303 Luke Abraham 10303 Michelle Jones 4 10006 361st Hellcats 3:26:56.00 3:26:56.00 7:54/M 10006 Jeffrey Deynzer Burkburnett TX 10006 Michael Eddins 10006 Tauston Jackson 10006 Timothy Palmer 10006 Jared Perzynski 5 10255 UT Southwestern class of 2010 Men 3:29:32.00 3:29:32.00 8:00/M 10255 Antonio Alvarado 10255 Nick Huggins Dallas TX 10255 Ben Mouser 10255 Evan Walgama 10255 Paul Wikholm 6 10085 FWPD Recruit Class #115 3:35:37.00 3:35:37.00 8:14/M 10085 Vincent Brown Fort Worth TX 10085 Gary Hawley Burleson TX 10085 Gilbert Lara Euless TX 10085 Juan Sandoval Fort Worth TX 10085 Michael B. Zimpelman Fort Worth TX 7 10462 Super Troopers 3:41:49.00 3:41:49.00 8:28/M 10462 Mason Dean Lewisville TX 10462 Joey Hooton Lewisville TX 10462 Zach Houston Lewisville TX 10462 Mark Hooton Lewisville TX 10462 Casey Cabiniss Lewisville TX 8 10161 Richardson PD 3:47:09.00 3:47:09.00 8:40/M 10161 Steven Baxter Richardson TX 10161 Ryan Brookhart 10161 Tommy Ellis 10161 Claude Locke 10161 Ronald Vanwieren 9 10024 Arlington Colts 3:56:36.00 3:56:36.00 9:02/M 10024 James Alexander Arlington TX 10024 Haley Tune Arlington TX 10024 Jose Vega #814 TX 10024 Karen Will Arlington TX 10024 Teresa Williams Arlington TX 10 10185 SOSU XC 4:00:20.00 4:00:20.00 9:10/M 10185 Echo Adcock Durant OK 10185 Kristen Caragal Durant OK 10185 Stephanie Eliza Heald Durant OK 10185 Heather Hoedebeck Madill OK 10185 Amanda Little Durant OK 11 10239 The OK5 4:02:12.00 4:02:12.00 9:15/M 10239 Jay Brown Okc OK 10239 Nancy Garza Okc OK 10239 Marcus Meeks Yukon OK 10239 Dartiniano Omran Okc OK 10239 Aaron Watson Edmond OK 12 10276 WolfPack 4:03:35.00 4:03:35.00 9:18/M 10276 Leo Delossantos 10276 Chris Gomien Burkburnett TX 10276 Dana Pecor 10276 London Richard 10276 Marc Schwartz 13 10119 Kays Crew 4:23:15.00 4:23:15.00 10:03/M 10119 Tracy Lee Altman Keller TX 10119 Pamela Neven 10119 Julie Presley 10119 Jennifer Stueart 10119 Aimee Tekell 14 10107 Horizon Hustlers -- Purple 4:24:10.00 4:24:10.00 10:05/M 10107 Katy Austin Rockwall TX 10107 Amy Efeney 10107 Jeni Long 10107 Tom Maglisceau Rockwall TX 10107 Dixie Miller 15 10109 Horizon Hustlers -- White 4:24:37.00 4:24:37.00 10:06/M 10109 Julie Anderson Rockwall TX 10109 Lindsay Qualls 10109 Jennifer Rogers 10109 Teresa Thacker 10109 Kelly Wilson 16 10108 Horizon Hustlers -- Silver 4:55:15.00 4:55:15.00 11:16/M 10108 Becki Hensel 10108 Darcy Hinds 10108 Kristi Sparks Rockwall TX 10108 Leanne Vincent 10108 Valerie Wise

HS Male 5 Person

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time Pace 1 10188 Squeakers 2:37:28.00 2:37:28.00 6:01/M 10188 Austin Geerts 10188 Bobby McIllece 10188 Jay McIllece 10188 Cathy Neely Cedar Park TX 10188 Henry Sekimotto 10188 Brandon Wilkinson 2 10437 THE COMRADES 2:41:04.00 2:41:04.00 6:09/M 10437 Cameron Sprunck Midlothian TX 10437 Neal Ellis Midlothian TX 10437 Sam Emerson Midlothian TX 10437 Raylon Evans Midlothian TX 10437 Kyle Lister Arlington TX 3 10372 The Slow Pokes 2:41:16.00 2:41:16.00 6:09/M 10372 Alex Wallace Plano TX 10372 Alex Rojas 10372 Marcus Hinshaw 10372 Juan Sanchez 10372 Jeff Minor 4 10324 Grapevine Mustangs 2:47:04.00 2:47:04.00 6:23/M 10324 William David McCarley Grapevine Tx 10324 Jonathon Weissmen 10324 Jonathan Powers 10324 Matthew Summersgill 10324 Anthony Groom 5 10429 RUNNING SCOTS 3:01:37.00 3:01:37.00 6:56/M 10429 Billy Del Monte Dallas TX 10429 Ricky Del Monte Dallas TX 10429 Pace McWay Dallas TX 10429 Will Travis Dallas TX 10429 John Michael Collins Dallas TX 6 10458 Jesuit Rangers CC 3:02:49.00 3:02:49.00 6:59/M 10458 Billy Hoffman Dallas TX 10458 Mark Ondricek Dallas TX 10458 Sal Perdomo Dallas TX 10458 Harrison Crosby Dallas TX 10458 Evan Tomlinson Dallas TX 7 10467 Lumberton High School Cross Country 3:16:13.00 3:16:13.00 7:29/M 10467 Kade Layton Lumberton TX 10467 Chris Smylie Lumberton TX 10467 Joseph Maier Lumberton TX 10467 Hunter Bradshaw Lumberton TX 10467 Jeremy Maier Lumberton TX

HS Female 5 Person

Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name City Chip Time Time Pace 1 10378 We can't run 3:25:49.00 3:25:49.00 7:51/M 10378 Laura Dibari 10378 Caty Dibari 10378 Kayla Stacks 10378 Traci Garrett 10378 Rebekah Walter 2 10430 PSHS Lady Wildcats 3:30:30.00 3:30:30.00 8:02/M 10430 Kimberly Long Richardson TX 10430 Sarah Bart Plano TX 10430 Emily Bartholomew Plano TX 10430 Katie Disaboto Plano TX 10430 Angie Hanson Plano TX 3 10415 Junior Nuts 3:41:42.00 3:41:42.00 8:28/M 10415 Lauren Sears Dallas TX 10415 Madeline Shaw Dallas TX 10415 Claire Rhodes Dallas TX 10415 Paige Herlihy Dallas TX 10415 Rebecca Lett Dallas TX