CRAWFORD COUNTY INVITATIONAL - INDIVIDUAL SENIOR BOYS RESULTS
Place TmPl Bib Name Last Name School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ====================== === ============================ ======== =====
1 222 COLTON MEYER SR FJ REITZ 16:48.58 5:25
2 270 LOGAN AYER SR HERITAGE HILLS HIGH SCHOOL 16:49.23 5:25
3 257 JACOB HEDRICK SR HENRYVILLE 16:51.10 5:26
4 485 AARON PIERRARD SR PERRY CENTRAL 16:59.60 5:29
5 196 HANK PHILLIPS SR EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 17:05.91 5:31
6 3936 TANNER COOTS SR SILVER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL 17:08.18 5:31
7 239 TREY DOOLEY SR FOREST PARK 17:15.78 5:34
8 412 LUKE KERSTIENS SR NORTHEAST DUBOIS HIGH SCHOOL 17:22.46 5:36
9 175 KHALIL MCDANIEL SR EASTERN HIGH SCHOOL 17:27.73 5:38
10 313 CLAYTON TRAYLOR SR JASPER HIGH SCHOOL 17:27.81 5:38
11 50 JOSHUA VANDIVER SR BOONVILLE 17:46.60 5:44
12 398 PAYTON WHOBERRY SR MT. VERNON HS 18:00.85 5:48
13 411 JACE KAHLE SR NORTHEAST DUBOIS HIGH SCHOOL 18:02.50 5:49
14 296 DONALD BOUGH SR JASPER HIGH SCHOOL 18:16.43 5:53
15 357 ANDREW KENNEDY SR LANESVILLE 18:17.18 5:54
16 415 TAKUMI MUNDY SR NORTHEAST DUBOIS HIGH SCHOOL 18:21.12 5:55
17 66 GAVIN TIPKER SR BORDEN 18:23.42 5:56
18 488 MICHAEL SCHWARTZ SR PERRY CENTRAL 18:34.63 5:59
19 376 TREVIN GRISSOM SR MITCHELL HIGH SCHOOL 18:37.96 6:00
20 298 JASON BUECHLEIN SR JASPER HIGH SCHOOL 18:44.07 6:02
21 9 TAYGON JOHNSON SR AUSTIN HIGH SCHOOL 18:46.00 6:03
22 85 ROB FOX SR BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL HS 18:46.02 6:03
23 1 430 KARL BAKER SR ORLEANS HIGH SCHOOL 18:46.58 6:03
24 3919 RICKY SMITH SR SALEM HIGH SCHOOL 18:46.65 6:03
25 194 JAYCE LLOYD SR EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 18:49.95 6:04
26 259 ZACH KNOX SR HENRYVILLE 18:51.51 6:05
27 359 GABE SRONCE SR LANESVILLE 19:02.54 6:08
28 2 443 MURPHY WHEELER SR ORLEANS HIGH SCHOOL 19:14.22 6:12
29 41 JACOB BLACKFORD SR BOONVILLE 19:15.53 6:12
30 189 TRE BOWER SR EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 19:17.10 6:13
31 3 434 CALE HALL SR ORLEANS HIGH SCHOOL 19:21.70 6:14
32 126 JOHNATHAN LEAF SR CORYDON CENTRAL 19:22.69 6:15
33 482 LANCE ELMER SR PERRY CENTRAL 19:28.17 6:16
34 3939 TYLER PRIDDY SR SILVER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL 19:32.55 6:18
35 3982 JACOB MILLER SR WEST WASHINGTON JR/SR HIGH S 19:46.25 6:22
36 67 DAVID WRIGHT SR BORDEN 19:51.04 6:24
37 3903 NATHAN SHUMATE SR PROVIDENCE 20:03.69 6:28
38 356 ZECH JONES SR LANESVILLE 20:05.66 6:29
39 64 ANDREW STONECIPHER SR BORDEN 20:09.52 6:30
40 327 CALEB BOUTELL SR JEFFERSONVILLE 20:24.45 6:35
41 3959 NICK WEMES SR SOUTH CENTRAL 20:29.17 6:36
42 148 CALEB SCHAFTLEIN SR CRAWFORD COUNTY 20:33.45 6:38
43 486 BRYCE RIDENER SR PERRY CENTRAL 20:42.13 6:40
44 4 437 STEVEN PHILLIPS SR ORLEANS HIGH SCHOOL 20:46.20 6:42
45 5 436 ANDREW HAWKINS SR ORLEANS HIGH SCHOOL 20:59.38 6:46
46 140 KIRK FRANCE SR CRAWFORD COUNTY 21:04.16 6:47
47 6 432 BURTON GERKIN SR ORLEANS HIGH SCHOOL 21:07.83 6:49
48 271 DAX DETZER SR HERITAGE HILLS HIGH SCHOOL 21:17.36 6:52
49 379 GARRETT MOODY SR MITCHELL HIGH SCHOOL 21:41.52 6:59
50 256 CODY COMBS SR HENRYVILLE 21:48.43 7:02
51 86 GRANT GILBERT SR BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL HS 22:08.65 7:08
52 91 RICKY WELCH SR BROWNSTOWN CENTRAL HS 22:09.15 7:08
53 3991 CHASE WILCOXEN SR LOOGOOTEE 22:12.36 7:09
54 464 VICTOR MARTINEZ SR PAOLI 22:14.01 7:10
55 238 DACOTAH DEEL SR FOREST PARK 22:17.26 7:11
56 377 SULLIVAN HENRY SR MITCHELL HIGH SCHOOL 22:18.16 7:11
57 43 IVAN FARK SR BOONVILLE 22:36.34 7:17
58 3980 JUSTIN ANDIS SR WEST WASHINGTON JR/SR HIGH S 22:45.01 7:20
59 3916 ZIHAO FENG SR SALEM HIGH SCHOOL 23:23.73 7:32
60 197 SETH SEARS SR EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 23:32.03 7:35
61 3955 OWEN SHEWMAKER SR SOUTH CENTRAL 24:13.57 7:48
62 395 DILLON ROY SR MT. VERNON HS 24:35.98 7:56
63 417 CALVIN SANDER SR NORTHEAST DUBOIS HIGH SCHOOL 25:21.28 8:10
64 14 SETH ALLEN SR BEDFORD NORTH LAWRENCE 25:45.97 8:18
65 3990 PAUL HILL SR LOOGOOTEE 26:27.96 8:32
66 455 DATHAN CHASTAIN SR PAOLI 27:18.08 8:48