Dash for Donna 5K and One-Mile Fun Walk - 5K with laps (text) Results

                                                                      Page 1
           Mesker Park Zoo & Botanic Gardenís Dash for Donna 5K
                       Mesker Zoo     Evansville,IN
                             7/26/2014     8am
     Chip Timing by To The Finish LLC     www.tothefinishtiming.com   
                                       
Place Div/Tot  Bib Name                S Ag City       R Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Lap 1     Lap 2     Lap 3     Last 0.10    
===== ======== === =================== = == ========== = ========= ===== ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= 
    1   1/10   115 Jim Turpen          M 34            R   19:48.8  6:23   19:49.0    5:58.3    6:30.6    6:42.1    0:37.8 
    2   1/10    71 Drake Cloin         M 24            R   20:16.7  6:32   20:17.3    6:01.8    6:44.6    6:51.4    0:39.1 
    3   2/10    38 Craig Seibert       M 30            R   21:02.8  6:47   21:03.0    6:26.0    6:50.5    7:08.7    0:37.7 
    4   3/10    46 Jerrod Smith        M 34            R   21:14.9  6:51   21:15.4    6:01.8    7:05.7    7:27.1    0:40.5 
    5   1/10    86 Michael Paul        M 48            R   21:24.0  6:54   21:24.0    6:29.1    7:03.6    7:10.1    0:41.4 
    6   1/13   132 Angela Reckelhoff   F 33            R   21:33.0  6:57   21:34.3    6:33.8    7:06.1    7:13.1    0:40.0 
    7   1/2     53 Kurt Johnson        M 15            R   21:48.7  7:02   21:48.7    6:08.0    6:37.6    7:25.1    1:38.1 
    8   2/10    69 Franklin Moore      M 25            R   21:57.4  7:05   21:59.3    6:22.8    7:38.0    7:23.5    0:33.3 
    9   3/10   138 Tanner Simon        M 23            R   21:59.5  7:05   22:05.0    6:29.0    7:21.6    7:28.8    0:40.3 
   10   4/10    42 Bryant Mosbey       M 30            R   23:23.2  7:32   23:24.5    6:49.8    7:44.6    8:04.1    0:44.8 
   11   2/10    77 Danny Matthews      M 40            R   24:20.3  7:50   24:21.0    7:04.7    8:17.1    8:18.6    0:40.0 
   12   1/8      5 Jeff Helfrich       M 54            R   24:21.3  7:51   24:22.4    7:52.7    8:00.4    7:48.3    0:40.1 
   13   3/10    64 Chris MacK          M 46            R   24:43.1  7:58   24:45.2    7:54.2    8:01.6    8:07.2    0:40.3 
   14   2/13    24 Elizabeth Morgan    F 35            R   24:45.0  7:58   24:45.8    6:57.7    8:24.8    8:44.0    0:38.6 
   15   2/2     18 Sam Bernhard        M 19            R   25:40.7  8:16   25:43.5                                         
   16   1/11    58 Shari Thompson      F 46            R   25:46.8  8:18   25:47.8    7:54.7    8:11.4    8:23.0    1:17.9 
   17   2/8     44 David Manion        M 52            R   25:48.6  8:19   25:50.0    7:47.0    8:35.1    8:35.3    0:51.3 
   18   3/8     66 Cao Pham            M 55            R   26:20.2  8:29   26:20.8    7:51.9    8:54.1    8:44.9    0:49.5 
   19   1/2      8 Walter Kalesia      M 68            R   27:18.5  8:48   27:20.2    8:18.5    8:59.5    9:08.6    0:52.1 
   20   4/10    79 Jack Payne          M 46            R   27:18.8  8:48   27:20.9    8:44.6    8:38.7    9:01.8    0:53.8 
   21   2/11    47 Kristy Wagner       F 43            R   27:19.6  8:48   27:21.6    8:24.6    8:55.5    9:10.8    0:48.9 
   22   1/6     84 Cross Epperson      M 12            R   27:29.0  8:51   27:29.9    7:46.2    8:54.2    9:49.9    0:58.8 
   23   5/10     7 Joshua Roudebush    M 30            R   28:07.7  9:04   28:10.8    7:51.4    9:42.4    9:41.4    0:52.6 
   24   4/10     2 Andrew Carter       M 29            R   28:16.9  9:07   28:24.2    8:40.1    8:58.1    9:40.5    0:58.3 
   25   6/10    30 Brian Maddox        M 30            R   28:17.2  9:07   28:22.1    8:24.6    8:55.2    9:55.2    1:02.3 
   26   1/23    25 Kelley Short        F 24            R   28:22.5  9:08   28:23.4    7:51.2    9:59.4    9:34.5    0:57.5 
   27   4/8    120 Jeff Henton         M 52            R   28:43.0  9:15   28:44.2    8:42.5    9:49.9    9:19.1    0:51.6 
   28   5/10    78 Jordan Kendrick     M 22            R   28:55.7  9:19   28:59.3    8:31.4    9:08.2   10:19.5    0:56.8 
   29   7/10    81 Jeremy Martin       M 36            R   29:19.8  9:27   29:28.6   10:13.2    9:02.3    9:16.1    0:48.4 
   30   5/8     91 Thomas Goodge       M 56            R   29:45.4  9:35   29:49.3    9:00.6    9:34.1   10:05.5    1:05.4 
   31   5/10   119 Rusty Williams      M 48            R   29:58.1  9:39   30:00.3    9:03.5   10:12.9    9:45.6    0:56.3 
   32   8/10    89 Aaron Zink          M 32            R   30:17.7  9:46   30:21.2    8:47.3   10:18.5   10:10.2    1:01.8 
   33   2/6     68 Bret Johnson        M 13            R   30:20.7  9:47   30:23.5    9:19.8   10:03.7   10:10.3    0:47.1 
   34   3/11    57 Erin Berger         F 41            R   30:22.5  9:47   30:29.2    9:15.5    9:56.6   10:12.8    0:57.6 
   35   3/13   126 Aylssa Kendall      F 30            R   30:23.8  9:47   30:31.8   10:17.1    9:32.2    9:34.4    1:00.3 
   36   4/13    28 Kristi Dodson       F 32            R   30:40.4  9:53   30:49.4   10:03.4    9:49.3    9:54.9    0:52.8 
   37   6/10    45 John Fry            M 41            R   30:56.3  9:58   31:00.3    8:47.4    9:40.8   10:36.5    1:51.7 
   38   4/11    80 Kim Payne           F 48            R   31:08.2 10:02   31:10.3    9:39.1   10:31.9    9:52.7    1:04.7 
   39   5/11    67 Sandra Johnson      F 46            R   31:08.9 10:02   31:11.3    9:41.5   10:01.2   10:20.7    1:05.6 
   40   3/6     82 Jonas Martin        M 12            R   31:09.3 10:02   31:17.9   10:23.0    9:49.9    9:59.9    0:56.6 
   41   7/10   117 Thomas Dugan        M 40            R   31:29.0 10:08   31:32.3    9:29.2   10:32.1   10:40.9    0:47.0 
   42   2/23   134 Danielle Monks      F 25            R   31:42.0 10:13   31:48.4    8:54.2   10:49.0   11:07.5    0:51.3 
   43   3/23   137 Stephanie Lutz      F 25            R   31:45.4 10:14   31:51.5    8:54.6   13:14.6    8:49.5    0:46.8 
   44   8/10    36 Phillip Powers      M 41            R   32:22.5 10:26   32:27.5    9:50.3   10:37.7   10:54.2    1:00.4 
   45   6/8     40 Daniel Carter       M 54            R   32:42.3 10:32   32:45.2    9:58.3   11:15.9   10:43.4    0:44.8 
   46   5/13    12 Kay Ketcham         F 35            R   33:05.6 10:40   33:11.2   10:17.6   10:51.0   11:00.0    0:57.1 
   47   4/23    62 Allison Davis       F 22            R   33:13.4 10:42   33:21.0   10:46.1   10:36.6   10:58.3    0:52.5 
   48   1/3      1 Jackie Eisenhut     F 60            R   33:16.2 10:43   33:18.6   10:14.3   10:54.9   11:06.9    1:00.2 
   49   5/23    65 Rachel Meinert      F 28            R   33:37.1 10:50   33:41.4   10:22.0   11:07.0   11:04.6    1:03.7 
   50   6/23    51 Stephanie Rhodes    F 27            R   33:37.5 10:50   33:41.7   10:22.3   11:07.2   11:04.4    1:03.7 

     10:18:55 07/26/2014






                                                                      Page 2
           Mesker Park Zoo & Botanic Gardenís Dash for Donna 5K
                       Mesker Zoo     Evansville,IN
                             7/26/2014     8am
     Chip Timing by To The Finish LLC     www.tothefinishtiming.com   
                                       
Place Div/Tot  Bib Name                S Ag City       R Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Lap 1     Lap 2     Lap 3     Last 0.10    
===== ======== === =================== = == ========== = ========= ===== ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= 
   51   7/23    39 Sara Boltz          F 24            R   34:05.4 10:59   34:13.5   10:31.0   11:27.0   11:13.2    0:54.3 
   52   1/19    95 Shirley Fearheiley  F 55            W   34:06.5 10:59   34:10.6   10:53.5   11:06.1   11:02.9    1:04.3 
   53   9/10    11 Sergiu Vlas         M 41            R   34:09.1 11:00   34:10.9    9:57.4   11:35.5   11:37.6    0:58.7 
   54   8/23    13 Megan Scheller      F 23            R   34:10.4 11:00   34:17.4   10:38.2   11:12.2   11:07.4    1:12.6 
   55   1/5     92 Tony Miksanek       M 58            W   34:11.1 11:01   34:16.3   11:01.7   11:05.5   10:55.3    1:08.6 
   56   9/23     3 Ashley Carter       F 29            R   34:25.0 11:05   34:32.9   10:44.7   11:11.1   11:22.5    1:06.9 
   57   1/1     50 Genevieve Perry     F 77            R   34:37.2 11:09   34:39.2   11:03.5   11:09.1   11:20.4    1:04.3 
   58  10/23    70 Danellie Noffsinger F 24            R   34:44.5 11:11   34:49.3   10:08.8   11:38.9   11:59.9    0:57.1 
   59   6/13   130 Emily Poole         F 38            R   34:57.8 11:16   35:05.9   10:31.8   11:49.1   10:59.4    1:37.6 
   60   2/19    98 Martha Brooks       F 63            W   35:01.9 11:17   35:07.8   11:04.7   11:18.7   11:31.6    1:07.1 
   61  11/23    32 Jennifer Dagg       F 25            R   35:09.5 11:19   35:15.3   10:48.9   11:12.9   12:00.8    1:06.9 
   62  12/23    17 Kimberley Peterson  F 21            R   35:19.6 11:23   35:28.6   10:22.0   11:48.5   12:15.7    0:53.5 
   63   6/11   133 Lisa Walton         F 45            R   36:04.7 11:37   36:17.6   11:41.5   11:43.9   11:39.1    1:00.4 
   64   7/8     35 Greg Hunsake Hunsak M 52            R   36:42.6 11:49   36:51.0   11:09.0   12:19.8   12:05.6    1:08.3 
   65   1/5     34 Lisa Hunsaker       F 52            R   36:43.1 11:50   36:51.3   11:09.4   12:20.3   12:05.0    1:08.6 
   66  13/23    55 Paula Collins       F 24            R   36:56.3 11:54   37:01.7   11:18.1   13:00.6   11:44.2    0:53.5 
   67   9/10    88 Devon Brown         M 36            R   37:00.4 11:55   37:04.4   10:38.5   11:45.4   12:11.4    2:25.1 
   68  14/23    27 Sarah Crafton       F 20            R   37:01.6 11:56   37:05.8   10:11.3   12:07.8   13:23.7    1:18.9 
   69   6/10    87 Adam Trinkel        M 27            R   37:04.8 11:57   37:10.2   10:45.4   13:00.4   12:21.1    0:57.9 
   70   7/11    74 Stephanie Russell   F 41            R   37:10.0 11:58   37:16.1   10:45.4   11:49.5   12:29.3    2:06.0 
   71  15/23   125 Chasity Kissel      F 24            R   37:31.0 12:05   37:47.4   11:27.2   13:36.5   11:23.9    1:03.6 
   72   7/10    63 Chad Bell           M 22            R   37:36.0 12:07   37:39.6   11:55.3   11:48.5   12:44.2    1:08.0 
   73  16/23    54 Aundrea Wilson      F 24            R   37:43.8 12:09   37:48.3    9:29.8   14:38.7   12:31.8    1:03.7 
   74  17/23    31 Emily Hampton       F 27            R   38:20.5 12:21   38:28.2   11:42.0   12:40.2   12:52.1    1:06.4 
   75   7/13    49 Heather Hampton     F 36            R   38:20.7 12:21   38:28.9   11:46.6   13:06.9   12:20.4    1:06.9 
   76   8/13    41 Megan Durbin        F 30            R   38:34.2 12:25   38:51.2   11:30.4   13:15.0   12:32.3    1:16.6 
   77   8/10    37 Andrew Powell       M 28            R   38:39.3 12:27   38:48.5   11:08.8   13:08.8   13:26.1    0:55.7 
   78   8/11    21 Staci Krueger       F 44            R   38:46.6 12:29   39:01.4   11:40.3   12:50.2   13:05.4    1:10.8 
   79   4/6     22 Alexzander Galloway M  3            R   38:47.1 12:30   39:01.2   11:40.6   12:50.3   13:05.0    1:11.3 
   80  18/23    61 Jennifer Sharp      F 21            R   38:51.8 12:31   38:58.8   11:00.8   13:19.4   13:28.7    1:03.0 
   81  19/23    56 Katelyn Tuley       F 21            R   39:04.6 12:35   39:09.4   11:27.3   13:14.7   13:25.3    0:57.5 
   82   9/11    85 J J Epperson        F 44            R   39:27.3 12:42   39:33.9   11:51.9   13:08.2   13:09.3    1:18.1 
   83  10/11    10 Lori Mills          F 40            R   39:29.1 12:43   39:37.8   12:06.3   12:42.6   13:29.3    1:11.0 
   84  20/23    29 Jessica Maddox      F 27            R   40:33.5 13:04   40:38.1   12:21.1   13:59.8   13:10.9    1:01.8 
   85   9/13     6 Jackie Morton       F 33            R   40:33.7 13:04   40:37.2   12:14.8   13:43.7   13:25.9    1:09.3 
   86   3/19    93 Carolyn Schmidt     F 53            W   40:38.1 13:05   40:50.2   12:39.7   12:56.9   13:21.8    1:39.8 
   87   2/5     94 Pete Orth           M 71            W   40:39.9 13:06   40:50.5   12:46.4   13:05.0   13:22.7    1:26.0 
   88   2/5     26 Sue Gail Crafton    F 50            R   40:53.9 13:10   40:58.9   12:08.4   13:26.2   13:58.4    1:21.0 
   89   3/5     33 Janet Hortin        F 51            R   41:02.1 13:13   41:07.0   12:40.3   13:27.6   13:40.5    1:13.9 
   90   4/19   101 Amanda MacKey       F 27            W   41:13.2 13:17   41:27.3   11:47.4   14:19.8   14:03.4    1:02.8 
   91   5/6    122 Aiden Zint          M  7            R   41:22.5 13:20   41:38.0   11:05.0   14:33.7   14:43.7    1:00.2 
   92  10/10   123 Derek Zint          M 33            R   41:24.3 13:20   41:39.4   11:10.8   14:21.1   14:41.7    1:10.9 
   93   2/3     16 Arlene Miksanek     F 61            R   41:31.0 13:22   41:43.9   12:54.0   13:35.1   13:56.8    1:05.3 
   94  21/23    75 Sarah Harlan        F 29            R   41:31.7 13:22   41:37.6   12:01.5   13:48.6   13:56.0    1:45.8 
   95   5/19   111 Rhonda Trail        F 47            W   41:44.7 13:27   41:54.5   12:58.9   13:21.1   13:46.1    1:38.8 
   96  22/23    52 Ashley Morris       F 26            R   41:48.3 13:28   42:01.8   12:11.8   13:55.9   14:32.2    1:08.5 
   97   3/5    110 Art - Pike          M 50            W   42:06.7 13:34   42:21.6   13:57.2   13:30.3   13:26.1    1:13.2 
   98   4/5    107 Mitch Day           M 24            W   42:09.4 13:35   42:24.4   13:57.2   13:30.3   13:31.1    1:10.9 
   99   6/19   109 Mary Pike           F 49            W   42:09.8 13:35   42:23.8   12:34.8   13:56.8   14:27.4    1:11.0 
  100   7/19   108 Meg Day             F 20            W   42:11.2 13:35   42:25.2   12:34.7   13:56.9   14:28.8    1:10.8 

     10:18:55 07/26/2014






                                                                      Page 3
           Mesker Park Zoo & Botanic Gardenís Dash for Donna 5K
                       Mesker Zoo     Evansville,IN
                             7/26/2014     8am
     Chip Timing by To The Finish LLC     www.tothefinishtiming.com   
                                       
Place Div/Tot  Bib Name                S Ag City       R Chip Time Pace  Gun Time  Lap 1     Lap 2     Lap 3     Last 0.10    
===== ======== === =================== = == ========== = ========= ===== ========= ========= ========= ========= ========= 
  101  23/23    72 Christine Wilkerson F 27            R   42:55.6 13:49   43:01.8   12:43.2   14:16.7   14:44.6    1:11.2 
  102   9/10    73 Zachary Cullum      M 28            R   43:01.6 13:51   43:08.0   12:55.2   14:18.8   14:46.9    1:00.8 
  103   6/6     83 James Martin        M  9            R   43:07.2 13:53   43:15.7   12:54.9   14:10.6   15:00.1    1:01.7 
  104   4/5    116 Patty Lutton        F 57            R   43:39.7 14:04   43:50.7   27:28.6   14:49.1                     
  105  10/13    14 Sydney Hardin       F 34            R   44:09.9 14:13   44:21.6   13:54.8   14:54.8   15:36.4           
  106  11/13    23 Ronnese Williams    F 38            R   44:12.4 14:14   44:21.6   12:51.5   15:32.1   15:00.0    0:49.0 
  107   5/5    112 Kim Howlett         F 53            R   44:27.5 14:19   44:38.3   15:01.5   14:13.3   14:09.9    1:03.0 
  108  12/13    48 Marci Allen         F 35            R   45:50.9 14:46   46:05.7   15:08.9   14:41.6   15:08.6    0:51.9 
  109   8/8     15 Gregg Hardin        M 50            R   45:53.5 14:47   46:05.9   13:54.8   14:54.9   15:35.9    1:28.0 
  110   8/19    99 Rebecca Powers      F 38            W   46:36.8 15:01   46:55.3   15:02.0   15:01.9   15:26.9    1:06.2 
  111   9/19   114 Christi Riggs       F 41            W   46:38.9 15:01   46:55.3   15:07.1   14:41.5   15:08.4    1:42.0 
  112  10/19    97 Eryn Jochim         F 16            W   46:46.8 15:04   46:58.9   15:38.1   15:43.8   15:04.2    0:20.9 
  113   1/1     59 Jessi Brewer        F 15            R   47:31.5 15:18   47:35.1   12:37.7   16:22.4   16:52.7    1:38.8 
  114  11/11    76 Sharyn Fountain     F 46            R   48:15.3 15:32   48:22.3   14:12.8   16:06.7   16:02.6    1:53.4 
  115  11/19   113 Karen Burke         F 39            W   48:28.8 15:37   48:44.5   14:56.9   15:41.1   16:09.5    1:41.5 
  116  12/19    96 Barbara Jochim      F 48            W   48:35.5 15:39   48:46.6   15:39.6   15:39.9   15:34.6    1:41.6 
  117  13/19   131 Barb Boulds         F 47            W   48:38.9 15:40   48:50.2   15:04.4   15:53.4   16:06.1    1:35.1 
  118  14/19   106 Amanda Culver       F 43            W   48:44.0 15:42   48:53.3   15:21.3   15:55.4   15:48.1    1:39.3 
  119   2/2      4 David Eisenhut      M 60            R   48:55.3 15:45   49:02.5   14:46.0   16:16.9   16:11.8    1:40.6 
  120  15/19   104 Rachel Lane         F 21            W   49:07.7 15:49   49:20.0   15:38.5   15:43.1   16:02.5    1:43.8 
  121  16/19   102 Julie Lane          F 55            W   49:09.1 15:50   49:20.3   15:40.5   15:43.7   16:01.9    1:43.1 
  122  17/19   128 Virginia Hansen     F 54            W   49:55.1 16:05   50:13.6   16:06.6   16:25.2   15:50.5    1:33.0 
  123  10/10    43 Kody Crook          M 25            R   49:56.3 16:05   50:06.9   15:25.0   16:40.8   16:28.8    1:21.9 
  124  13/13   118 Elizabeth Phillips  F 36            R   50:06.0 16:08   50:24.7   16:07.1   16:32.1   16:09.4    1:17.4 
  125  18/19   100 Kristina Baumgart   F 24            W   50:11.7 16:10   50:22.0   15:25.1   16:41.1   16:47.5    1:18.2 
  126   3/3     60 Patricia Hipsher    F 61            R   50:43.2 16:20   50:53.6   15:34.9   16:26.1   17:00.6    1:41.6 
  127  10/10   136 Kenneth Sanders     M 43            R   52:09.0 16:48   52:19.5   12:49.2   17:57.7   19:39.1    1:43.1 
  128  19/19   127 Bree Ohning         F 25            W 1:01:07.2 19:41 1:01:18.6                                         
  129   5/5    103 Matt Lane           M 22            W 1:03:00.0 20:17 1:03:13.3   19:29.2   21:04.0   20:30.6    1:56.4 

     10:18:55 07/26/2014