AGE-GROUPS
IRun For Kids
10M & 5K
Albany, OR 03/15/2014
MALE AGE GROUP: 15 TO 19
1 Reece Larrabee 18 1:07:43 6:47 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 15 TO 19
1 Elena Conser 16 1:16:09 7:37 | 3 Haylee Burgdorf 17 1:28:55 8:54
2 Anne Christensen 18 1:16:13 7:38 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 TO 24
1 McKenna Mikesell 20 1:15:28 7:33 | 3 Rachel Gamble 24 1:42:36 10:16
2 Noelia Mendoza 24 1:37:07 9:43 | 4 Sharayah Lehman 24 1:46:59 10:42
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 TO 29
1 John Gamble 29 1:42:37 10:16 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 TO 29
1 Veronica Mullins 27 1:25:41 8:35 | 5 Mel Vinson 25 1:43:38 10:22
2 Kristen Loeffler 26 1:29:49 8:59 | 6 Nicole Stanfield 28 1:46:59 10:42
3 Rainie Wheeler 27 1:32:23 9:15 | 7 Kelly Bates 27 1:47:53 10:48
4 Melinda Miller 25 1:37:10 9:43 |
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 TO 34
1 Nicholas Weinmann 32 1:43:48 10:23 | 2 Josh Bigford 33 1:44:21 10:27
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 TO 34
1 Leshaya Pugh 32 1:22:23 8:15 | 4 Jennifer Rouse 33 1:31:17 9:08
2 Heather Noonan 34 1:26:11 8:38 | 5 Irina Stein 34 1:36:32 9:40
3 Jamie Unger 31 1:30:23 9:03 |
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 TO 39
1 Keith Stein 37 1:21:35 8:10 | 3 Omar Cedillo 36 1:24:27 8:27
2 Aaron Marchbanks 36 1:23:15 8:20 | 4 Cliff Filley 38 1:52:45 11:17
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 TO 39
1 Jenn Stadstad 39 1:16:07 7:37 | 9 Erica Hedgpeth 37 1:41:31 10:10
2 Erika Stevenson 39 1:23:38 8:22 | 10 Debbie Todd 36 1:43:00 10:18
3 Leann Gurney 35 1:23:39 8:22 | 11 Nicki Gill 35 1:43:09 10:19
4 Melanie Casprowiak 39 1:26:39 8:40 | 12 Joyce Bower 36 1:45:41 10:34
5 Kay Miller 36 1:28:56 8:54 | 13 Jaime Joynt 35 1:49:00 10:54
6 Katie McGowan 35 1:31:43 9:11 | 14 Sheila Mata 37 1:49:00 10:54
7 Dahlia Rodriguez 38 1:38:29 9:51 | 15 Debbie Filley 37 1:53:30 11:21
8 Renee Lyon 35 1:40:33 10:04 |
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 TO 44
1 Jason Hawthorne 43 1:04:07 6:25 | 6 Jim Hamilton 42 1:33:44 9:23
2 Jeff Larson 40 1:07:33 6:46 | 7 Adam Hedgpeth 41 1:41:44 10:11
3 Steve Barnett 44 1:07:58 6:48 | 8 Jesse Bower 41 1:45:40 10:34
4 Maurice Lafountain 43 1:15:08 7:31 | 9 Steven Young 44 2:33:14 15:20
5 Scott Landerking 44 1:17:48 7:47 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 TO 44
1 Katy Allaback 44 1:29:48 8:59 | 2 Gail Langellotto 43 2:09:06 12:55
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 TO 49
1 Scott Adamec 49 1:08:34 6:52 | 4 Burke Noonan 49 1:30:55 9:06
2 Kevin Dalesky 48 1:16:07 7:37 | 5 Rocco Lieuallen 46 1:32:15 9:14
3 Tom Adams 46 1:16:51 7:42 | 6 Marc Howell 46 1:34:33 9:28
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 TO 49
1 Rachel Adamec 47 1:12:05 7:13 | 5 June Satak 47 1:28:06 8:49
2 Beka Thayer 47 1:12:28 7:15 | 6 Paula Dalesky 49 1:34:48 9:29
3 Rachel Beers 49 1:18:33 7:52 | 7 Courtney Murphy 46 1:53:19 11:20
4 Karen Friesen 48 1:22:02 8:13 | 8 Jenifer Wooden 49 2:10:07 13:01
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 TO 54
1 Scot Anderson 51 1:08:31 6:52 | 3 Bruce Jones 53 1:58:17 11:50
2 Luke McIlvenny 52 1:31:47 9:11 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 TO 54
1 Elizabeth Grubb 53 1:16:48 7:41 | 5 Gail Graham 54 1:33:29 9:21
2 Dale Looney 53 1:19:54 8:00 | 6 Peggy Burris 50 1:33:44 9:23
3 Angela Zimmerman 52 1:22:11 8:13 | 7 Linda Carroll 50 1:34:49 9:29
4 Michael Ann McIlvenny 50 1:31:48 9:11 |
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 TO 59
1 Rock Harrold 55 1:16:19 7:38 | 4 Gene Johnston 57 1:35:28 9:33
2 Douglas Mitchell 58 1:27:50 8:47 | 5 Brian Todd 55 1:43:01 10:19
3 John Morris 55 1:28:02 8:49 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 TO 59
1 Terri Bridenbeck 57 2:17:03 13:43 |
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 TO 99
1 Michael Strickling 63 1:19:18 7:56 | 2 Wes Hare 61 1:26:57 8:42
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 TO 99
1 Elke Asleson 61 1:35:14 9:32 | 3 Merry Young 69 2:12:11 13:14
2 Carol Carnley 70 1:48:52 10:54 |