OKLAHOMA CITY FIRE DEPARTMENT PROJECT LIFE 5K
LAKE HEFNER EAST WARF, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK - OCTOBER 5, 2013
RACEDAY AWARDS - 5K RUN
TOP OVERALL WINNER
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99
Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ======= ======== =====
1 Andrew Call 31 19:39 19:39 339
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 99
Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ======= ======== =====
1 Cody Pfau 18 22:23 22:23 229
AGE GROUP WINNERS
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ======= ======== =====
1 Judah Anttila 10 26:56 26:28 12
2 Tanner McAfee 12 27:49 27:36 192
3 Caleb Wallace 12 30:06 30:02 299
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 12
Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ======= ======== =====
1 Addison Tesio 10 26:44 26:44 281
2 Gabriella Nayfa 9 27:32 27:30 215
3 Allison Pierce 8 43:11 42:57 230
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ======= ======== =====
1 Tanner Burke 14 21:43 21:43 47
2 Andrew Wagner 15 36:23 36:14 296
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ======= ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ======= ======== =====
1 Garrison Hill 16 19:59 19:59 124
2 Landon Carter 19 22:01 22:01 48
3 Josh Lindsey 19 22:09 22:09 172
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ======= ======== =====
1 Cody Pfau 18 22:23 22:23 229
2 Rachel McFarland 19 22:38 22:38 196
3 Julissa Tamez 18 24:05 24:05 278
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ======= ======== =====
1 Jared Bass 20 21:28 21:28 22
2 Javvero Baker 24 21:57 21:57 19
3 Cody Sivertsen 20 22:34 22:32 260
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ======= ======== =====
1 Kirsten Allen 23 24:53 24:52 4
2 Brianna Rahall 21 25:21 25:21 240
3 Beatrize Martinez 22 25:30 25:30 187
OKLAHOMA CITY FIRE DEPARTMENT PROJECT LIFE 5K
LAKE HEFNER EAST WARF, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK - OCTOBER 5, 2013
RACEDAY AWARDS - 5K RUN
AGE GROUP WINNERS
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ======= ======== =====
1 Jake Mitcheltree 25 22:15 22:14 205
2 Jonathan Johnson 25 23:09 23:06 146
3 Donnie Bennett 27 23:27 23:24 25
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ======= ======== =====
1 Kendra Charlton 29 25:44 25:40 50
2 Madison Clark 26 26:12 26:09 52
3 Karen McNutt 28 26:20 26:16 201
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ======= ======== =====
1 Andrew Call 31 19:39 19:39 339
2 Andrew Martin 30 23:03 22:59 186
3 Jeff Weisbrod 33 23:31 23:28 306
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ======= ======== =====
1 Jill Bates 31 24:11 24:06 23
2 Nikki Buell 30 27:32 27:30 329
3 Joy Plain 33 28:15 28:12 236
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ======= ======== =====
1 Bryant Roy 36 21:29 21:26 248
2 Jaret Craig 38 25:26 25:21 61
3 Craig Epps 35 27:27 27:20 76
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ======= ======== =====
1 Racheal Pierce 37 23:24 23:24 232
2 Lisa Bole 37 27:07 27:02 35
3 Nadine Isler 39 28:03 27:50 137
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ======= ======== =====
1 Eric Shelton 44 23:16 23:13 258
2 Doug Wright 44 24:27 24:22 318
3 Kevin Krause 41 24:29 24:26 169
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ======= ======== =====
1 Melissa Gonzalez 43 30:20 30:07 100
2 Ilana Peiroo 41 31:53 31:34 228
3 Tena Coppedge 43 32:55 32:46 331
OKLAHOMA CITY FIRE DEPARTMENT PROJECT LIFE 5K
LAKE HEFNER EAST WARF, OKLAHOMA CITY, OK - OCTOBER 5, 2013
RACEDAY AWARDS - 5K RUN
AGE GROUP WINNERS
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ======= ======== =====
1 Jeffrey Wagner 49 24:29 24:20 298
2 Steve Harris 49 25:02 25:01 117
3 Terry Moser 47 25:19 25:16 350
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ======= ======== =====
1 Dana Campbell 45 27:32 27:27 353
2 Kimberly Wilson 49 28:08 28:04 316
3 Samantha Harris 46 29:44 29:43 116
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ======= ======== =====
1 Dave Trowbridge 54 20:43 20:41 290
2 Howard Sewell 50 26:28 26:15 327
3 James Schlecht 51 29:14 29:04 338
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ======= ======== =====
1 Delonna Fowser 51 28:44 28:37 82
2 Teresa Hague 52 30:49 30:41 108
3 Regina Miller 51 31:45 31:35 203
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ======= ======== =====
1 Tim Isaman 58 23:35 23:33 136
2 Steve Thomas 56 25:38 25:36 284
3 Jerry Bower 55 29:57 29:47 38
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ======= ======== =====
1 Sherilynn Admire 58 31:01 30:52 2
2 Terri Tedesco 59 35:20 35:04 280
3 Mortta Johnson 56 56:56 56:42 149
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ======= ======== =====
1 Paul Ankenman 60 28:27 28:21 10
2 Jack Johnson 60 43:02 42:49 145
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ======= ======== =====
1 Edwina Trout 63 45:36 45:32 289
MALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ======= ======== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 65 - 69
Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ======= ======== =====
1 Carol Paxton 66 46:01 45:54 225
MALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ======= ======== =====
1 Robert Kennedy 74 43:03 42:42 352
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 70 - 74
Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ======= ======== =====
MALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ======= ======== =====
1 Michael Laing 78 34:31 34:20 161
2 Jay Bond 80 36:35 36:35 36
3 Clifton Hunter 84 48:04 47:42 134
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 75 - 98
Place Name Age Guntime Chiptime Bib#
===== ======================= === ======= ======== =====
1 Jo Frazer 75 36:36 36:36 83