PUP RUNNING - FALL SEASON
September 14, 2013
*********** TEAM SCORE **********
5th Grade Boys
1. CHERRY TREE
11 12 19 20 26 (29) (36) = 88
GUS ROTHROCK, WILL ANDERSON, BRIAN WADDELL, OWEN URTEL, KEVIN NESTOR,
ALEC WROBLESKI, SPENCER HANNA
2. MOHAWK TRAILS
2 6 10 28 46 (54) (58) = 92
JAMES GASTINEAU, DILLON HOLLAND, TATE WHEELER, MATTHEW JONES, MITCHELL
CARPENTER, MATTHEW JACOBSEN, SAM BALANOFF
3. PRAIRIE TRACE
4 13 22 27 30 (42) (57) = 96
TYLER YOUNG, PAUL LEE, TRENTON MILESKI, MAX MYLOTT, ADRIAN BALDONI,
BROC FLETCHER, TRENT GALLAGHER
4. FOREST DALE
7 9 15 16 53 (55) (68) = 100
JOHN THOMAS UNDERHILL, STEVEN OVERBECK, NICHOLAS LOUB, SAM BOOTH,
MICAH NIST, OWEN ECKART, AXEL HAUSMAN
5. WEST CLAY
1 25 31 32 37 (40) (51) = 126
NATE SEKETA, ETHAN GOLD, JACOB KOONE, CONNOR GIOIA, DAVID CSUKA,
HUDSON ALDEN, GRANT HUBBARD
6. SMOKY ROW
8 17 35 38 39 (44) (47) = 137
WILLIAM PLUMB, ERIC LANGLAND, AUSTIN CLARK, JACK MOROKNEK, BRENNAN
SATKOSKI, CARTER WEMHOFF, BENJAMIN CAMPBELL
7. CARMEL
3 23 41 43 45 (62) (64) = 155
CARTER SPAULDING, ETHAN WARD, ETHAN MORRELL, JACKSON PASHEILICH, KADIN
TRENSHAW, JACKSON BAKER, KAI TOMCHO
8. COLLEGE WOOD
5 14 34 50 56 (66) (67) = 159
BING HUDSON, ELI PROSSER, GRANT HULL, WILL COURTNEY, JACK BENZ,
KIMBALL WILLIAMS, ARYAN INDARAPU
9. TOWNE MEADOW
21 24 33 48 52 (60) (61) = 178
ELAN VARHAN, MILES SIMMONS, JACOB SHAFER, QUINN BRIGHT, BENJAMIN
BRADLEY, JACK STEWART, WILLIAM FRIEDEN
10. ORCHARD PARK
18 49 59 63 65 (69) (70) = 254
JONATHAN DILLARD, ANDREW TREASURE, NICK MCINTIRE, ISAAC BROWN, NAYAN
YARABOLU, CLAYTON WALKER, EIZENS ROZHALNS
Place TmPl No. Name Class School Time Pace
===== ==== ===== ======================== ========== ============================== ======= =====
1 1 671 Nate Seketa 5TH West Clay 7:51.8 6:21
2 2 359 James Gastineau 5TH Mohawk Trails 7:55.3 6:24
3 3 57 Carter Spaulding 5TH Carmel 8:06.9 6:33
4 4 719 Tyler Young 5TH Prairie Trace 8:09.9 6:36
5 5 207 Bing Hudson 5TH College Wood 8:11.2 6:37
6 6 361 Dillon Holland 5TH Mohawk Trails 8:11.8 6:37
7 7 325 John Thomas Underhill 5TH Forest Dale 8:16.0 6:40
8 8 547 William Plumb 5TH Smoky Row 8:19.7 6:43
9 9 323 Steven Overbeck 5TH Forest Dale 8:21.5 6:45
10 10 366 Tate Wheeler 5TH Mohawk Trails 8:22.1 6:45
11 11 141 Gus Rothrock 5TH Cherry Tree 8:29.7 6:51
12 12 131 Will Anderson 5TH Cherry Tree 8:32.5 6:54
13 13 488 Paul Lee 5TH Prairie Trace 8:34.4 6:55
14 14 215 Eli Prosser 5TH College Wood 8:37.8 6:58
15 15 318 Nicholas Loub 5TH Forest Dale 8:38.4 6:59
16 16 308 Sam Booth 5TH Forest Dale 8:39.0 6:59
17 17 544 Eric Langland 5TH Smoky Row 8:40.2 7:00
18 18 715 Jonathan Dillard 5TH Orchard Park 8:40.7 7:00
19 19 144 Brian Waddell 5TH Cherry Tree 8:41.2 7:01
20 20 143 Owen Urtel 5TH Cherry Tree 8:43.8 7:03
21 21 600 Elan Varhan 5TH Towne Meadow 8:52.8 7:10
22 22 489 Trenton Mileski 5TH Prairie Trace 8:54.1 7:11
23 23 60 Ethan Ward 5TH Carmel 8:55.6 7:12
24 24 597 Miles Simmons 5TH Towne Meadow 8:58.9 7:15
25 25 661 Ethan Gold 5TH West Clay 9:04.2 7:19
26 26 139 Kevin Nestor 5TH Cherry Tree 9:05.3 7:20
27 27 491 Max Mylott 5TH Prairie Trace 9:06.3 7:21
28 28 363 Matthew Jones 5TH Mohawk Trails 9:07.5 7:22
29 29 148 Alec Wrobleski 5TH Cherry Tree 9:08.2 7:23
30 30 479 Adrian Baldoni 5TH Prairie Trace 9:10.9 7:25
31 31 666 Jacob Koone 5TH West Clay 9:12.1 7:26
32 32 660 Connor Gioia 5TH West Clay 9:13.1 7:27
33 33 596 Jacob Shafer 5TH Towne Meadow 9:14.7 7:28
34 34 208 Grant Hull 5TH College Wood 9:19.2 7:31
35 35 540 Austin Clark 5TH Smoky Row 9:21.7 7:33
36 36 135 Spencer Hanna 5TH Cherry Tree 9:23.7 7:35
37 37 656 David Csuka 5TH West Clay 9:26.1 7:37
38 38 545 Jack Moroknek 5TH Smoky Row 9:28.6 7:39
39 39 551 Brennan Satkoski 5TH Smoky Row 9:33.0 7:43
40 40 653 Hudson Alden 5TH West Clay 9:37.0 7:46
41 41 55 Ethan Morrell 5TH Carmel 9:42.5 7:50
42 134 Grant Gottlieb 5TH Cherry Tree 9:43.3 7:51
43 42 484 Broc Fletcher 5TH Prairie Trace 9:45.2 7:52
44 142 Dillon Smith 5TH Cherry Tree 9:45.7 7:53
45 43 56 Jackson Pasheilich 5TH Carmel 9:48.6 7:55
46 44 555 Carter Wemhoff 5TH Smoky Row 9:50.9 7:57
47 45 59 Kadin Trenshaw 5TH Carmel 9:52.2 7:58
48 46 358 Mitchell Carpenter 5TH Mohawk Trails 9:52.7 7:58
49 47 539 Benjamin Campbell 5TH Smoky Row 9:53.2 7:59
50 554 Alex Todd 5TH Smoky Row 9:53.6 7:59
51 48 592 Quinn Bright 5TH Towne Meadow 9:54.1 8:00
52 49 429 Andrew Treasure 5TH Orchard Park 9:59.2 8:04
53 50 206 Will Courtney 5TH College Wood 10:00.3 8:05
54 548 Jack Poplarski 5TH Smoky Row 10:00.8 8:05
55 51 664 Grant Hubbard 5TH West Clay 10:01.5 8:06
56 52 591 Benjamin Bradley 5TH Towne Meadow 10:05.3 8:09
57 53 322 Micah Nist 5TH Forest Dale 10:07.5 8:10
58 137 Christopher Lobue 5TH Cherry Tree 10:08.3 8:11
59 54 362 Matthew Jacobsen 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:09.5 8:12
60 543 Anthony Iskander 5TH Smoky Row 10:11.9 8:14
61 132 Samuel Austgen 5TH Cherry Tree 10:14.4 8:16
62 55 312 Owen Eckart 5TH Forest Dale 10:15.2 8:17
63 56 204 Jack Benz 5TH College Wood 10:22.2 8:22
64 673 Dakota Thayer 5TH West Clay 10:33.2 8:31
65 57 485 Trent Gallagher 5TH Prairie Trace 10:34.0 8:32
66 58 356 Sam Balanoff 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:35.1 8:33
67 364 Daniel Schrader-Dob 5TH Mohawk Trails 10:39.3 8:36
68 708 Shawn McDowell 5TH Woodbrook 10:40.9 8:37
69 136 Alexei Liebrum 5TH Cherry Tree 10:44.8 8:40
70 541 Peter Cline 5TH Smoky Row 10:46.2 8:42
71 59 425 Nick McIntire 5TH Orchard Park 10:49.5 8:44
72 138 Johnathan Meier 5TH Cherry Tree 10:50.8 8:45
73 60 598 Jack Stewart 5TH Towne Meadow 11:00.4 8:53
74 357 Joshua Brinkman 5TH Mohawk Trails 11:07.0 8:58
75 674 Alex Vanbibber 5TH West Clay 11:08.5 9:00
76 670 Ryan Seader 5TH West Clay 11:09.3 9:00
77 512 Major Byrd 4TH Smoky Row 11:10.2 9:01
78 365 Daniel Tocci 5TH Mohawk Trails 11:17.0 9:06
79 61 594 William Frieden 5TH Towne Meadow 11:17.4 9:07
80 546 Daniel Musapatika 5TH Smoky Row 11:35.3 9:21
81 62 52 Jackson Baker 5TH Carmel 11:45.6 9:29
82 549 Emre Salih 5TH Smoky Row 11:59.0 9:40
83 599 Colin Sullivan 5TH Towne Meadow 12:02.2 9:43
84 481 Glen Cheng 5TH Prairie Trace 12:07.6 9:47
85 63 422 Isaac Brown 5TH Orchard Park 12:12.1 9:51
86 64 58 Kai Tomcho 5TH Carmel 12:22.4 9:59
87 487 Mitchell Langdon 5TH Prairie Trace 12:28.9 10:04
88 65 431 Nayan Yarabolu 5TH Orchard Park 12:40.5 10:14
89 66 218 Kimball Williams 5TH College Wood 12:42.0 10:15
90 67 209 Aryan Indarapu 5TH College Wood 12:46.7 10:19
91 68 315 Axel Hausman 5TH Forest Dale 12:55.2 10:26
92 550 Ian Sanders 5TH Smoky Row 13:10.0 10:38
93 706 Mitchel Elshire 5TH Woodbrook 13:37.2 10:59
94 703 Dominick Baier 5TH Woodbrook 13:48.3 11:08
95 69 430 Clayton Walker 5TH Orchard Park 13:54.6 11:14
96 70 718 Eizens Rozhalns 5TH Orchard Park 13:55.1 11:14
97 704 Spencer Baldwin 5TH Woodbrook 14:06.3 11:23
98 145 Nate Weaver 5TH Cherry Tree 14:11.4 11:27
99 663 Matthew Howell 5TH West Clay 14:12.0 11:28
100 490 Victor Moorer 5TH Prairie Trace 14:13.7 11:29