Post results for free!

Create a contributor account.

GetMeRegistered.com
Average Jo Triathlon - Text Results - All Results
                                    Average Jo Triathlon
                                Perham, MN
                               June 29, 2013
                  1/3 mile swim, 12 mile bike, 4 mile run

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL RESULTS  
================================================================================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ======== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
    1   1/12     99 Tyler Zima           27 M   Fargo            ND   23  5:25  0:56  0:44    1   28:58 24.9  0:25    5   25:44  6:26 1:01:15 
    2   1/20     58 Casey Miller         34 M   Baxter           MN   28  5:29  0:57  1:16    2   31:14 23.1  0:28    1   23:26  5:52 1:01:51 
    3   1/8      75 Branden Scheel       17 M   Fargo            ND   11  5:05  0:52  1:13    9   33:06 21.8  0:25    2   24:00  6:00 1:03:48 
    4   1/22     35 Jay Jorgenson        47 M   Osage            MN    9  5:01  0:52  0:51    3   31:28 22.9  0:38    6   25:52  6:28 1:03:48 
    5   2/20     51 Matt Lux             32 M   Eden Prairie     MN   13  5:14  0:54  1:18    4   31:32 22.8  0:30    8   26:16  6:34 1:04:48 
    6   2/12     89 Justin Tellinghuise  23 M   Fargo            ND   17  5:17  0:54  1:16   12   33:20 21.6  0:49    3   24:44  6:11 1:05:24 
    7   3/20     12 Justin Domogalla     32 M   Staples          MN   18  5:20  0:55  1:00    6   32:24 22.2  0:27    9   26:42  6:41 1:05:52 
    8   2/22      7 David Breznay        43 M   Fargo            ND   33  5:33  0:57  1:03    7   32:35 22.1  0:34   11   27:58  7:00 1:07:41 
    9   4/20     53 Nick Mariotti        34 M   Fergus Falls     MN    2  4:26  0:46  1:55    8   32:57 21.9  0:46   16   28:31  7:08 1:08:34 
   10   3/12    117 Derek Dahms          29 M   Perham           MN   29  5:30  0:57  1:15   10   33:07 21.7  0:43   14   28:16  7:04 1:08:49 
   11   2/8      78 Jeremy Schultz       19 M   Eden Valley      MN   44  5:47  1:00  1:32   21   34:16 21.0  0:18   10   27:00  6:45 1:08:51 
   12   3/8       3 Zac Bartolomeo       18 M   Farwell          MN    3  4:31  0:47  3:09   22   34:20 21.0  1:38    4   25:38  6:25 1:09:15 
   13   5/20     85 Ryan Stoneburner     34 M   Paynesville      MN   31  5:31  0:57  1:28   16   33:43 21.4  0:25   15   28:25  7:07 1:09:30 
   14   3/22    120 Thayne Brunsvold     46 M   West Palm Beach  FL   12  5:05  0:52  1:28   13   33:24 21.6  0:44   19   29:14  7:19 1:09:54 
   15   6/20     72 Michael Raum         37 M   Fargo            ND   14  5:14  0:54  1:53    5   32:24 22.2  0:39   21   29:57  7:30 1:10:06 
   16   7/20    113 Ryan Rogers          33 M   Bemidji          MN    6  4:54  0:50  0:44   23   34:20 21.0  0:23   25   30:15  7:34 1:10:33 
   17   4/22      9 Dana Cirks           41 M   Moorhead         MN   15  5:15  0:54  0:55   19   33:52 21.3  0:35   24   30:15  7:34 1:10:49 
   18   8/20    144 Chad Larson          36 M   Hawley           MN    4  4:42  0:49  1:12   18   33:47 21.3  1:00   31   30:52  7:43 1:11:31 
   19   5/22     57 Bill McKinney        44 M   Minneapolis      MN   35  5:34  0:57  0:43   11   33:18 21.6  0:26   34   32:00  8:00 1:11:59 
   20   6/22     34 Mark Johnson         44 M   Moorhead         MN   36  5:35  0:57  1:09   26   35:07 20.5  0:47   20   29:26  7:22 1:12:01 
   21   7/22     47 David Lien           40 M   Fargo            ND   24  5:26  0:56  1:40   28   35:22 20.4  1:31   12   28:08  7:02 1:12:05 
   22   4/12      4 Cory Bellefeuille    24 M   Ogema            MN   27  5:29  0:56  1:09   35   36:19 19.8  0:29   18   29:14  7:19 1:12:36 
   23   9/20     13 Jon Donaldson        34 M   Minneapolis      MN    7  4:56  0:51  2:06   24   34:38 20.8  0:49   26   30:17  7:35 1:12:44 
   24   1/3      73 Cheryl Rosentreter   52 F   Geneva           IL    8  5:01  0:52  1:06   15   33:35 21.4  0:48   38   32:39  8:10 1:13:08 
   25   8/22     76 Steve Scheel         42 M   Fargo            ND   37  5:36  0:58  2:52   29   35:22 20.4  0:58   17   28:33  7:09 1:13:19 
   26   9/22     25 Rick Gothier         49 M   South Haven      MN   48  5:50  1:00  1:21   17   33:45 21.3  0:53   33   31:51  7:58 1:13:37 
   27   1/11      6 Kaylea Brase         22 F   Circle Pines     MN   10  5:03  0:52  2:12   53   38:45 18.6  0:13   13   28:12  7:03 1:14:24 
   28   5/12     83 Ryan Stephenson      23 M   North Branch     MN   43  5:46  0:59  1:22   44   37:14 19.3  0:19   22   30:08  7:32 1:14:48 
   29   1/5      28 Dennis Hetalnd       51 M   Fargo            ND   79  6:31  1:07  1:18   39   36:42 19.6  0:45   30   30:52  7:43 1:16:06 
   30   6/12     86 Tom Stoneburner      26 M   Moorhead         MN   68  6:07  1:03  1:06   20   34:01 21.2  0:48   45   34:15  8:34 1:16:16 
   31   1/9     122 Angie Hop            42 F   Rosemount        MN    5  4:53  0:50  0:53   27   35:09 20.5  0:39   50   34:46  8:42 1:16:17 
   32  10/22     61 Roger Miller         48 M   West Fargo       ND   63  6:04  1:02  2:09   36   36:26 19.8  1:12   29   30:36  7:39 1:16:24 
   33  11/22    116 Dan Toelle           41 M   Fargo            ND   47  5:49  1:00  1:51   43   37:05 19.4  1:33   27   30:19  7:35 1:16:36 
   34   7/12     52 Ryan MacMaster       25 M   Detroit Lakes    MN   26  5:26  0:56  1:15   25   34:48 20.7  1:31   46   34:20  8:35 1:17:19 
   35  10/20     68 Ben Olson            37 M   Perham           MN   90  6:53  1:11  2:39   40   36:42 19.6  1:01   28   30:21  7:36 1:17:35 
   36  11/20      5 Mitch Benson         38 M   Fargo            ND   22  5:25  0:56  2:11   32   35:48 20.1  0:48   44   33:34  8:24 1:17:45 
   37   4/8      15 Jace Duffield        17 M   Fargo            ND   53  5:57  1:01  1:54   80   43:24 16.6  0:41    7   25:59  6:30 1:17:52 
   38   8/12     42 Casey Kramer         26 M   Columbia         SC   19  5:23  0:56  1:46   14   33:33 21.5  0:49   65   36:33  9:09 1:18:03 
   39   2/9      18 Rose Fitzsimmons     49 F   Fergus Falls     MN  104  8:03  1:23  1:31   46   37:53 19.0  0:31   23   30:13  7:34 1:18:09 
   40   2/5      59 David Miller         51 M   Wahpeton         ND   60  6:01  1:02  1:56   38   36:38 19.7  1:09   39   32:49  8:13 1:18:31 
   41  12/22     31 Paul Holm            41 M   Fargo            ND   58  5:59  1:02  1:31   30   35:31 20.3  1:21   48   34:30  8:38 1:18:50 
   42  12/20    115 Jeffery Lammers      34 M   Moorhead         MN   34  5:33  0:57  2:49   37   36:27 19.8  0:59   43   33:18  8:20 1:19:04 
   43  13/22     14 Don Dornfeld         43 M   New Brighton     MN   32  5:32  0:57  1:47   31   35:45 20.1  0:35   60   35:50  8:58 1:19:25 
   44   3/9      33 Patty Jaeger         47 F   Vergas           MN   54  5:58  1:01  1:20   58   39:13 18.4  1:16   36   32:15  8:04 1:19:59 
   45   4/9      70 Pam Osmundson        46 F   Wahpeton         ND   82  6:39  1:08  1:38   54   38:48 18.6  0:48   35   32:12  8:03 1:20:04 
   46  13/20     22 Michael Geeslin      39 M   Hawley           MN   21  5:25  0:56  2:39   51   38:32 18.7  1:08   37   32:38  8:10 1:20:20 
   47   5/8      43 Logan Larsen         15 M   Chanhassen       MN   62  6:03  1:02  1:10   50   38:28 18.7  0:25   49   34:43  8:41 1:20:47 
   48  14/20     26 Kelly Hawkinson      37 M   Long Prairie     MN   39  5:38  0:58  1:53   45   37:36 19.1  0:53   54   35:02  8:46 1:21:01 
   49   9/12     48 Lance Liljenquist    26 M   Thief River Fall MN   52  5:56  1:01  1:56   34   36:15 19.9  1:35   62   36:04  9:01 1:21:44 
   50   1/13     50 Jen Lux              32 F   Eden Prairie     MN   95  7:02  1:12  1:22   69   41:08 17.5  0:49   32   31:31  7:53 1:21:51 
   51  15/20      1 Jeff Anderson        34 M   West Fargo       ND   38  5:37  0:58  2:31   66   40:36 17.7  0:34   42   32:54  8:14 1:22:10 
   52  14/22     21 Luis Garcia          43 M   Fargo            ND   50  5:53  1:01  1:29   56   38:59 18.5  1:01   53   34:59  8:45 1:22:20 
   53  10/12     49 Michael Lovering     27 M   West Fargo       ND   57  5:58  1:01  2:32   33   35:51 20.1  1:07   68   37:23  9:21 1:22:50 
   54  11/12     36 Marshall Kaldor      29 M   Fargo            ND   46  5:48  1:00  2:19   67   40:36 17.7  1:27   40   32:52  8:13 1:23:00 
   55  15/22      8 Jeffrey Cadwell      46 M   Mahnomen         MN   67  6:05  1:03  2:39   49   38:27 18.7  1:10   52   34:57  8:45 1:23:16 
   56  16/20    121 Jesse Tischer        35 M   Fargo            ND   41  5:39  0:58  2:37   64   40:14 17.9  0:46   47   34:20  8:35 1:23:34 
   57  16/22    118 Tim Birkeland        45 M   Dent             MN   40  5:38  0:58  1:49   60   39:29 18.2  0:51   64   36:12  9:03 1:23:58 
   58   3/5      10 Larry Danduran       50 M   New Rockford     ND   66  6:05  1:03  2:46   41   36:47 19.6  1:11   69   37:27  9:22 1:24:15 
   59  17/20     62 Brian Murphy         37 M   Inver Grove Heig MN   61  6:01  1:02  1:37   61   39:43 18.1  1:11   63   36:07  9:02 1:24:38 
   60  17/22     95 Warren Weber         45 M   Swanville        MN   49  5:52  1:00  2:11   42   36:52 19.5  1:30   76   38:40  9:40 1:25:03 
   61   2/13     39 Nicole Kjesbo        37 F   Ashby            MN   81  6:36  1:08  2:00   65   40:34 17.7  1:11   57   35:23  8:51 1:25:42 
   62   5/9      97 Cassie Wulfekuhle    40 F   Colfax           ND   56  5:58  1:01  1:58   71   41:16 17.4  1:18   59   35:43  8:56 1:26:10 
   63  18/22     94 John Watkin          40 M   Fargo            ND   45  5:47  1:00  1:17   57   39:05 18.4  0:53   85   39:39  9:55 1:26:39 
   64  19/22      2 Mike Bartolomeo      48 M   Farwell          MN   59  6:00  1:02  2:06   55   38:52 18.5  1:02   80   39:00  9:45 1:26:58 
   65   6/9      77 Tracey Schmidt       49 F   Battle Creek     IA  100  7:17  1:15  2:33   70   41:08 17.5  1:26   51   34:53  8:44 1:27:16 
   66   3/13     88 Angela Tangen        34 F   Fargo            ND   72  6:13  1:04  0:50   68   40:39 17.7  0:32   84   39:34  9:54 1:27:46 
   67   4/5      60 Jim Miller           55 M   Maple Grove      MN   74  6:17  1:05  2:40   77   43:05 16.7  0:31   58   35:36  8:54 1:28:07 
   68  12/12     30 Luke Hofland         21 M   Perham           MN    1  4:25  0:46  1:35   93   46:37 15.4  0:33   55   35:04  8:46 1:28:12 
   69   1/4      41 Bob Koshnick         70 M   Detroit Lakes    MN   69  6:09  1:03  1:38   48   38:01 18.9  1:14   98   41:40 10:25 1:28:41 
   70  20/22    114 Jim De Boer          44 M   Ottertail        MN   16  5:17  0:54  2:14   62   39:48 18.1  0:45   97   41:14 10:19 1:29:16 
   71   2/11     84 Laura Stoneburner    28 F   Fargo            ND   80  6:35  1:08  2:15   63   40:09 17.9  0:39   86   39:46  9:57 1:29:22 
   72   4/13    119 Kelly Boeddeker      37 F   Detroit Lakes    MN   97  7:08  1:13  2:10   73   42:28 17.0  0:25   67   37:18  9:20 1:29:27 
   73   2/4      23 Doug Geesln          63 M   Hawley           MN   42  5:45  0:59  3:52   59   39:18 18.3  2:09   74   38:36  9:39 1:29:38 
   74   3/11     65 Amanda Nelson        27 F   Barnesville      MN   85  6:43  1:09  0:55   72   42:11 17.1  0:26   87   40:06 10:02 1:30:19 
   75   4/11     81 Megan Shipman        22 F   North Branch     MN   20  5:25  0:56  1:56   83   44:04 16.3  0:28   81   39:09  9:48 1:31:00 
   76   5/11     19 Tracey Ganje         26 F   Minneapolis      MN   93  7:00  1:12  2:40   76   42:53 16.8  0:34   71   38:02  9:31 1:31:07 
   77   3/4      69 Terry Olson          63 M   Wadena           MN   78  6:30  1:07  4:09   52   38:40 18.6  1:27   89   40:32 10:08 1:31:16 
   78   6/11     16 Jesse Dunn           26 F   Fargo            ND   92  6:55  1:11  2:49   79   43:18 16.6  0:25   70   37:59  9:30 1:31:25 
   79   7/11     87 Alison Streyle       25 F   Fargo            ND   84  6:43  1:09  1:45   82   43:42 16.5  0:41   82   39:14  9:49 1:32:04 
   80   7/9      20 Julie Fletcher       45 F   Ottertail        MN   25  5:26  0:56  2:24   78   43:11 16.7  0:53   88   40:19 10:05 1:32:11 
   81   8/11     17 Hannah Fehlberg      25 F   Minneapolis      MN   70  6:11  1:04  1:53   86   44:39 16.1  0:34   79   38:58  9:45 1:32:12 
   82   5/13     82 Laurel Springer      30 F   Argusville       ND   89  6:53  1:11  2:31   75   42:51 16.8  0:59   83   39:26  9:52 1:32:37 
   83  18/20     80 Kory Shae            31 M   West Fargo       ND  103  7:44  1:19  2:50   89   45:10 15.9  1:16   61   35:54  8:59 1:32:53 
   84   6/8      11 Hunter Ditterich     14 M   Vergas           MN   86  6:48  1:10  2:06  101   50:38 14.2  0:32   41   32:52  8:13 1:32:54 
   85   2/3      96 Julie Wilson         51 F   Moorhead         MN   77  6:21  1:05  1:50   84   44:06 16.3  2:09   78   38:53  9:44 1:33:16 
   86  21/22     64 John Muszynski       48 M   Perham           MN   65  6:04  1:02  2:42   47   38:00 18.9  1:55  103   45:15 11:19 1:33:54 
   87   6/13     54 Greta Markuson       32 F   Fargo            ND   71  6:11  1:04  2:33   85   44:38 16.1  0:36   90   40:40 10:10 1:34:35 
   88   8/9      92 Karen Trout          43 F   Detroit Lakes    MN   96  7:06  1:13  1:58   95   47:19 15.2  0:31   73   38:08  9:32 1:35:00 
   89   7/8      91 Jacob Trout          11 M   Detroit Lakes    MN   73  6:16  1:05  2:26   96   47:52 15.0  0:20   72   38:08  9:32 1:35:01 
   90   7/13     90 Maureen Tischer      33 F   Fargo            ND   64  6:04  1:02  4:19   94   46:56 15.3  0:52   66   37:04  9:16 1:35:13 
   91   8/13     63 Marcie Murphy        33 F   Inver Grove Heig MN   88  6:49  1:10  1:27  102   51:47 13.9  0:17   56   35:20  8:50 1:35:39 
   92  19/20     93 Adam Walker          35 M   Fargo            ND   51  5:55  1:01  2:44   92   46:00 15.7  0:31   92   40:43 10:11 1:35:51 
   93   3/3      24 Susan Goltz          54 F   Duluth           MN   98  7:12  1:14  2:55   87   44:40 16.1  1:26   91   40:40 10:10 1:36:52 
   94   9/9      27 Colleen Heimstead    42 F   Fargo            ND   83  6:40  1:09  3:21   81   43:34 16.5  0:59  100   42:46 10:42 1:37:19 
   95   9/13     37 Christine Kieffer    30 F   Grand Forks      ND   30  5:30  0:57  2:37   91   45:41 15.8  1:17   99   42:43 10:41 1:37:46 
   96  10/13     56 Randon McKibbin      34 F   West Fargo       ND   99  7:16  1:15  3:31   88   45:04 16.0  1:36   95   40:58 10:15 1:38:24 
   97  11/13     67 Sara Ohman           30 F   Fargo            ND   76  6:19  1:05  2:00   99   49:39 14.5  0:55   96   41:03 10:16 1:39:54 
   98   9/11    111 Brittany Kraft       27 F   Bismarck         ND   87  6:48  1:10  3:20  100   50:31 14.3  0:42   77   38:52  9:43 1:40:11 
   99  20/20     66 Nick Ohman           30 M   Fargo            ND   55  5:58  1:01  5:01   98   49:38 14.5  1:06   94   40:54 10:14 1:42:34 
  100  12/13     45 Landi Larson         36 F   Hawley           MN   75  6:18  1:05  2:07   90   45:27 15.8  0:45  105   49:22 12:21 1:43:56 
  101  10/11    112 Carrie Manor         28 F   Floodwood            106  8:36  1:28  3:52   97   48:48 14.8  0:39  101   43:00 10:45 1:44:54 
  102   5/5     123 Leif Erickson        51 M   Frazee           MN   91  6:54  1:11  3:18  103   53:08 13.6  1:05   93   40:47 10:12 1:45:11 
  103   4/4      40 Lyle Koivisto        68 M   Saginaw          MN  102  7:42  1:19  3:13   74   42:29 16.9  1:31  106   50:20 12:35 1:45:12 
  104   8/8      38 Cole Kirkpatrick     13 M   Fargo            ND  107  8:45  1:30  3:46  107   56:32 12.7  0:45   75   38:38  9:40 1:48:24 
  105  13/13     55 Michelle Martinez    33 F   Hastings         MN  101  7:24  1:16  2:17  104   53:36 13.4  0:44  104   46:16 11:34 1:50:15 
  106  11/11     79 Chelsey Schwartz     26 F   Minneapolis      MN   94  7:01  1:12  2:41  106   56:16 12.8  0:58  102   44:18 11:05 1:51:12 
  107   1/1      98 Emme Young           17 F   Saginaw          MN  105  8:26  1:27  2:58  105   54:43 13.2  1:04  107   55:28 13:52 2:02:37 
  108  22/22     32 Bryan Jacobson       40 M   Fargo            ND  108  8:49  1:31  3:45  108   57:31 12.5  1:03  108   55:32 13:53 2:06:38 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL MALE  RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ======== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
    1   1/12     99 Tyler Zima           27 M   Fargo            ND   19  5:25  0:56  0:44    1   28:58 24.9  0:25    5   25:44  6:26 1:01:15 
    2   1/20     58 Casey Miller         34 M   Baxter           MN   23  5:29  0:57  1:16    2   31:14 23.1  0:28    1   23:26  5:52 1:01:51 
    3   1/8      75 Branden Scheel       17 M   Fargo            ND    8  5:05  0:52  1:13    9   33:06 21.8  0:25    2   24:00  6:00 1:03:48 
    4   1/22     35 Jay Jorgenson        47 M   Osage            MN    7  5:01  0:52  0:51    3   31:28 22.9  0:38    6   25:52  6:28 1:03:48 
    5   2/20     51 Matt Lux             32 M   Eden Prairie     MN   10  5:14  0:54  1:18    4   31:32 22.8  0:30    8   26:16  6:34 1:04:48 
    6   2/12     89 Justin Tellinghuise  23 M   Fargo            ND   14  5:17  0:54  1:16   12   33:20 21.6  0:49    3   24:44  6:11 1:05:24 
    7   3/20     12 Justin Domogalla     32 M   Staples          MN   15  5:20  0:55  1:00    6   32:24 22.2  0:27    9   26:42  6:41 1:05:52 
    8   2/22      7 David Breznay        43 M   Fargo            ND   27  5:33  0:57  1:03    7   32:35 22.1  0:34   11   27:58  7:00 1:07:41 
    9   4/20     53 Nick Mariotti        34 M   Fergus Falls     MN    2  4:26  0:46  1:55    8   32:57 21.9  0:46   15   28:31  7:08 1:08:34 
   10   3/12    117 Derek Dahms          29 M   Perham           MN   24  5:30  0:57  1:15   10   33:07 21.7  0:43   13   28:16  7:04 1:08:49 
   11   2/8      78 Jeremy Schultz       19 M   Eden Valley      MN   38  5:47  1:00  1:32   20   34:16 21.0  0:18   10   27:00  6:45 1:08:51 
   12   3/8       3 Zac Bartolomeo       18 M   Farwell          MN    3  4:31  0:47  3:09   21   34:20 21.0  1:38    4   25:38  6:25 1:09:15 
   13   5/20     85 Ryan Stoneburner     34 M   Paynesville      MN   25  5:31  0:57  1:28   15   33:43 21.4  0:25   14   28:25  7:07 1:09:30 
   14   3/22    120 Thayne Brunsvold     46 M   West Palm Beach  FL    9  5:05  0:52  1:28   13   33:24 21.6  0:44   18   29:14  7:19 1:09:54 
   15   6/20     72 Michael Raum         37 M   Fargo            ND   11  5:14  0:54  1:53    5   32:24 22.2  0:39   20   29:57  7:30 1:10:06 
   16   7/20    113 Ryan Rogers          33 M   Bemidji          MN    5  4:54  0:50  0:44   22   34:20 21.0  0:23   23   30:15  7:34 1:10:33 
   17   4/22      9 Dana Cirks           41 M   Moorhead         MN   12  5:15  0:54  0:55   18   33:52 21.3  0:35   22   30:15  7:34 1:10:49 
   18   8/20    144 Chad Larson          36 M   Hawley           MN    4  4:42  0:49  1:12   17   33:47 21.3  1:00   29   30:52  7:43 1:11:31 
   19   5/22     57 Bill McKinney        44 M   Minneapolis      MN   29  5:34  0:57  0:43   11   33:18 21.6  0:26   31   32:00  8:00 1:11:59 
   20   6/22     34 Mark Johnson         44 M   Moorhead         MN   30  5:35  0:57  1:09   25   35:07 20.5  0:47   19   29:26  7:22 1:12:01 
   21   7/22     47 David Lien           40 M   Fargo            ND   20  5:26  0:56  1:40   26   35:22 20.4  1:31   12   28:08  7:02 1:12:05 
   22   4/12      4 Cory Bellefeuille    24 M   Ogema            MN   22  5:29  0:56  1:09   33   36:19 19.8  0:29   17   29:14  7:19 1:12:36 
   23   9/20     13 Jon Donaldson        34 M   Minneapolis      MN    6  4:56  0:51  2:06   23   34:38 20.8  0:49   24   30:17  7:35 1:12:44 
   24   8/22     76 Steve Scheel         42 M   Fargo            ND   31  5:36  0:58  2:52   27   35:22 20.4  0:58   16   28:33  7:09 1:13:19 
   25   9/22     25 Rick Gothier         49 M   South Haven      MN   42  5:50  1:00  1:21   16   33:45 21.3  0:53   30   31:51  7:58 1:13:37 
   26   5/12     83 Ryan Stephenson      23 M   North Branch     MN   37  5:46  0:59  1:22   42   37:14 19.3  0:19   21   30:08  7:32 1:14:48 
   27   1/5      28 Dennis Hetalnd       51 M   Fargo            ND   64  6:31  1:07  1:18   37   36:42 19.6  0:45   28   30:52  7:43 1:16:06 
   28   6/12     86 Tom Stoneburner      26 M   Moorhead         MN   59  6:07  1:03  1:06   19   34:01 21.2  0:48   39   34:15  8:34 1:16:16 
   29  10/22     61 Roger Miller         48 M   West Fargo       ND   55  6:04  1:02  2:09   34   36:26 19.8  1:12   27   30:36  7:39 1:16:24 
   30  11/22    116 Dan Toelle           41 M   Fargo            ND   41  5:49  1:00  1:51   41   37:05 19.4  1:33   25   30:19  7:35 1:16:36 
   31   7/12     52 Ryan MacMaster       25 M   Detroit Lakes    MN   21  5:26  0:56  1:15   24   34:48 20.7  1:31   40   34:20  8:35 1:17:19 
   32  10/20     68 Ben Olson            37 M   Perham           MN   66  6:53  1:11  2:39   38   36:42 19.6  1:01   26   30:21  7:36 1:17:35 
   33  11/20      5 Mitch Benson         38 M   Fargo            ND   18  5:25  0:56  2:11   30   35:48 20.1  0:48   38   33:34  8:24 1:17:45 
   34   4/8      15 Jace Duffield        17 M   Fargo            ND   47  5:57  1:01  1:54   62   43:24 16.6  0:41    7   25:59  6:30 1:17:52 
   35   8/12     42 Casey Kramer         26 M   Columbia         SC   16  5:23  0:56  1:46   14   33:33 21.5  0:49   54   36:33  9:09 1:18:03 
   36   2/5      59 David Miller         51 M   Wahpeton         ND   52  6:01  1:02  1:56   36   36:38 19.7  1:09   33   32:49  8:13 1:18:31 
   37  12/22     31 Paul Holm            41 M   Fargo            ND   50  5:59  1:02  1:31   28   35:31 20.3  1:21   42   34:30  8:38 1:18:50 
   38  12/20    115 Jeffery Lammers      34 M   Moorhead         MN   28  5:33  0:57  2:49   35   36:27 19.8  0:59   37   33:18  8:20 1:19:04 
   39  13/22     14 Don Dornfeld         43 M   New Brighton     MN   26  5:32  0:57  1:47   29   35:45 20.1  0:35   49   35:50  8:58 1:19:25 
   40  13/20     22 Michael Geeslin      39 M   Hawley           MN   17  5:25  0:56  2:39   48   38:32 18.7  1:08   32   32:38  8:10 1:20:20 
   41   5/8      43 Logan Larsen         15 M   Chanhassen       MN   54  6:03  1:02  1:10   47   38:28 18.7  0:25   43   34:43  8:41 1:20:47 
   42  14/20     26 Kelly Hawkinson      37 M   Long Prairie     MN   33  5:38  0:58  1:53   43   37:36 19.1  0:53   46   35:02  8:46 1:21:01 
   43   9/12     48 Lance Liljenquist    26 M   Thief River Fall MN   46  5:56  1:01  1:56   32   36:15 19.9  1:35   51   36:04  9:01 1:21:44 
   44  15/20      1 Jeff Anderson        34 M   West Fargo       ND   32  5:37  0:58  2:31   58   40:36 17.7  0:34   36   32:54  8:14 1:22:10 
   45  14/22     21 Luis Garcia          43 M   Fargo            ND   44  5:53  1:01  1:29   51   38:59 18.5  1:01   45   34:59  8:45 1:22:20 
   46  10/12     49 Michael Lovering     27 M   West Fargo       ND   49  5:58  1:01  2:32   31   35:51 20.1  1:07   55   37:23  9:21 1:22:50 
   47  11/12     36 Marshall Kaldor      29 M   Fargo            ND   40  5:48  1:00  2:19   59   40:36 17.7  1:27   34   32:52  8:13 1:23:00 
   48  15/22      8 Jeffrey Cadwell      46 M   Mahnomen         MN   58  6:05  1:03  2:39   46   38:27 18.7  1:10   44   34:57  8:45 1:23:16 
   49  16/20    121 Jesse Tischer        35 M   Fargo            ND   35  5:39  0:58  2:37   57   40:14 17.9  0:46   41   34:20  8:35 1:23:34 
   50  16/22    118 Tim Birkeland        45 M   Dent             MN   34  5:38  0:58  1:49   54   39:29 18.2  0:51   53   36:12  9:03 1:23:58 
   51   3/5      10 Larry Danduran       50 M   New Rockford     ND   57  6:05  1:03  2:46   39   36:47 19.6  1:11   56   37:27  9:22 1:24:15 
   52  17/20     62 Brian Murphy         37 M   Inver Grove Heig MN   53  6:01  1:02  1:37   55   39:43 18.1  1:11   52   36:07  9:02 1:24:38 
   53  17/22     95 Warren Weber         45 M   Swanville        MN   43  5:52  1:00  2:11   40   36:52 19.5  1:30   60   38:40  9:40 1:25:03 
   54  18/22     94 John Watkin          40 M   Fargo            ND   39  5:47  1:00  1:17   52   39:05 18.4  0:53   62   39:39  9:55 1:26:39 
   55  19/22      2 Mike Bartolomeo      48 M   Farwell          MN   51  6:00  1:02  2:06   50   38:52 18.5  1:02   61   39:00  9:45 1:26:58 
   56   4/5      60 Jim Miller           55 M   Maple Grove      MN   62  6:17  1:05  2:40   61   43:05 16.7  0:31   48   35:36  8:54 1:28:07 
   57  12/12     30 Luke Hofland         21 M   Perham           MN    1  4:25  0:46  1:35   65   46:37 15.4  0:33   47   35:04  8:46 1:28:12 
   58   1/4      41 Bob Koshnick         70 M   Detroit Lakes    MN   60  6:09  1:03  1:38   45   38:01 18.9  1:14   68   41:40 10:25 1:28:41 
   59  20/22    114 Jim De Boer          44 M   Ottertail        MN   13  5:17  0:54  2:14   56   39:48 18.1  0:45   67   41:14 10:19 1:29:16 
   60   2/4      23 Doug Geesln          63 M   Hawley           MN   36  5:45  0:59  3:52   53   39:18 18.3  2:09   58   38:36  9:39 1:29:38 
   61   3/4      69 Terry Olson          63 M   Wadena           MN   63  6:30  1:07  4:09   49   38:40 18.6  1:27   63   40:32 10:08 1:31:16 
   62  18/20     80 Kory Shae            31 M   West Fargo       ND   69  7:44  1:19  2:50   63   45:10 15.9  1:16   50   35:54  8:59 1:32:53 
   63   6/8      11 Hunter Ditterich     14 M   Vergas           MN   65  6:48  1:10  2:06   68   50:38 14.2  0:32   35   32:52  8:13 1:32:54 
   64  21/22     64 John Muszynski       48 M   Perham           MN   56  6:04  1:02  2:42   44   38:00 18.9  1:55   69   45:15 11:19 1:33:54 
   65   7/8      91 Jacob Trout          11 M   Detroit Lakes    MN   61  6:16  1:05  2:26   66   47:52 15.0  0:20   57   38:08  9:32 1:35:01 
   66  19/20     93 Adam Walker          35 M   Fargo            ND   45  5:55  1:01  2:44   64   46:00 15.7  0:31   64   40:43 10:11 1:35:51 
   67  20/20     66 Nick Ohman           30 M   Fargo            ND   48  5:58  1:01  5:01   67   49:38 14.5  1:06   66   40:54 10:14 1:42:34 
   68   5/5     123 Leif Erickson        51 M   Frazee           MN   67  6:54  1:11  3:18   69   53:08 13.6  1:05   65   40:47 10:12 1:45:11 
   69   4/4      40 Lyle Koivisto        68 M   Saginaw          MN   68  7:42  1:19  3:13   60   42:29 16.9  1:31   70   50:20 12:35 1:45:12 
   70   8/8      38 Cole Kirkpatrick     13 M   Fargo            ND   70  8:45  1:30  3:46   70   56:32 12.7  0:45   59   38:38  9:40 1:48:24 
   71  22/22     32 Bryan Jacobson       40 M   Fargo            ND   71  8:49  1:31  3:45   71   57:31 12.5  1:03   71   55:32 13:53 2:06:38 

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL FEMALE  RESULTS
================================================================================================================================================

Place Div/Tot  No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ======== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
    1   1/3      73 Cheryl Rosentreter   52 F   Geneva           IL    2  5:01  0:52  1:06    1   33:35 21.4  0:48    6   32:39  8:10 1:13:08 
    2   1/11      6 Kaylea Brase         22 F   Circle Pines     MN    3  5:03  0:52  2:12    4   38:45 18.6  0:13    1   28:12  7:03 1:14:24 
    3   1/9     122 Angie Hop            42 F   Rosemount        MN    1  4:53  0:50  0:53    2   35:09 20.5  0:39    7   34:46  8:42 1:16:17 
    4   2/9      18 Rose Fitzsimmons     49 F   Fergus Falls     MN   35  8:03  1:23  1:31    3   37:53 19.0  0:31    2   30:13  7:34 1:18:09 
    5   3/9      33 Patty Jaeger         47 F   Vergas           MN    7  5:58  1:01  1:20    6   39:13 18.4  1:16    5   32:15  8:04 1:19:59 
    6   4/9      70 Pam Osmundson        46 F   Wahpeton         ND   18  6:39  1:08  1:38    5   38:48 18.6  0:48    4   32:12  8:03 1:20:04 
    7   1/13     50 Jen Lux              32 F   Eden Prairie     MN   28  7:02  1:12  1:22   10   41:08 17.5  0:49    3   31:31  7:53 1:21:51 
    8   2/13     39 Nicole Kjesbo        37 F   Ashby            MN   17  6:36  1:08  2:00    8   40:34 17.7  1:11   10   35:23  8:51 1:25:42 
    9   5/9      97 Cassie Wulfekuhle    40 F   Colfax           ND    8  5:58  1:01  1:58   12   41:16 17.4  1:18   11   35:43  8:56 1:26:10 
   10   6/9      77 Tracey Schmidt       49 F   Battle Creek     IA   33  7:17  1:15  2:33   11   41:08 17.5  1:26    8   34:53  8:44 1:27:16 
   11   3/13     88 Angela Tangen        34 F   Fargo            ND   12  6:13  1:04  0:50    9   40:39 17.7  0:32   23   39:34  9:54 1:27:46 
   12   2/11     84 Laura Stoneburner    28 F   Fargo            ND   16  6:35  1:08  2:15    7   40:09 17.9  0:39   24   39:46  9:57 1:29:22 
   13   4/13    119 Kelly Boeddeker      37 F   Detroit Lakes    MN   30  7:08  1:13  2:10   14   42:28 17.0  0:25   13   37:18  9:20 1:29:27 
   14   3/11     65 Amanda Nelson        27 F   Barnesville      MN   21  6:43  1:09  0:55   13   42:11 17.1  0:26   25   40:06 10:02 1:30:19 
   15   4/11     81 Megan Shipman        22 F   North Branch     MN    4  5:25  0:56  1:56   21   44:04 16.3  0:28   20   39:09  9:48 1:31:00 
   16   5/11     19 Tracey Ganje         26 F   Minneapolis      MN   26  7:00  1:12  2:40   16   42:53 16.8  0:34   15   38:02  9:31 1:31:07 
   17   6/11     16 Jesse Dunn           26 F   Fargo            ND   25  6:55  1:11  2:49   18   43:18 16.6  0:25   14   37:59  9:30 1:31:25 
   18   7/11     87 Alison Streyle       25 F   Fargo            ND   20  6:43  1:09  1:45   20   43:42 16.5  0:41   21   39:14  9:49 1:32:04 
   19   7/9      20 Julie Fletcher       45 F   Ottertail        MN    5  5:26  0:56  2:24   17   43:11 16.7  0:53   26   40:19 10:05 1:32:11 
   20   8/11     17 Hannah Fehlberg      25 F   Minneapolis      MN   10  6:11  1:04  1:53   24   44:39 16.1  0:34   19   38:58  9:45 1:32:12 
   21   5/13     82 Laurel Springer      30 F   Argusville       ND   24  6:53  1:11  2:31   15   42:51 16.8  0:59   22   39:26  9:52 1:32:37 
   22   2/3      96 Julie Wilson         51 F   Moorhead         MN   15  6:21  1:05  1:50   22   44:06 16.3  2:09   18   38:53  9:44 1:33:16 
   23   6/13     54 Greta Markuson       32 F   Fargo            ND   11  6:11  1:04  2:33   23   44:38 16.1  0:36   27   40:40 10:10 1:34:35 
   24   8/9      92 Karen Trout          43 F   Detroit Lakes    MN   29  7:06  1:13  1:58   30   47:19 15.2  0:31   16   38:08  9:32 1:35:00 
   25   7/13     90 Maureen Tischer      33 F   Fargo            ND    9  6:04  1:02  4:19   29   46:56 15.3  0:52   12   37:04  9:16 1:35:13 
   26   8/13     63 Marcie Murphy        33 F   Inver Grove Heig MN   23  6:49  1:10  1:27   34   51:47 13.9  0:17    9   35:20  8:50 1:35:39 
   27   3/3      24 Susan Goltz          54 F   Duluth           MN   31  7:12  1:14  2:55   25   44:40 16.1  1:26   28   40:40 10:10 1:36:52 
   28   9/9      27 Colleen Heimstead    42 F   Fargo            ND   19  6:40  1:09  3:21   19   43:34 16.5  0:59   32   42:46 10:42 1:37:19 
   29   9/13     37 Christine Kieffer    30 F   Grand Forks      ND    6  5:30  0:57  2:37   28   45:41 15.8  1:17   31   42:43 10:41 1:37:46 
   30  10/13     56 Randon McKibbin      34 F   West Fargo       ND   32  7:16  1:15  3:31   26   45:04 16.0  1:36   29   40:58 10:15 1:38:24 
   31  11/13     67 Sara Ohman           30 F   Fargo            ND   14  6:19  1:05  2:00   32   49:39 14.5  0:55   30   41:03 10:16 1:39:54 
   32   9/11    111 Brittany Kraft       27 F   Bismarck         ND   22  6:48  1:10  3:20   33   50:31 14.3  0:42   17   38:52  9:43 1:40:11 
   33  12/13     45 Landi Larson         36 F   Hawley           MN   13  6:18  1:05  2:07   27   45:27 15.8  0:45   36   49:22 12:21 1:43:56 
   34  10/11    112 Carrie Manor         28 F   Floodwood             37  8:36  1:28  3:52   31   48:48 14.8  0:39   33   43:00 10:45 1:44:54 
   35  13/13     55 Michelle Martinez    33 F   Hastings         MN   34  7:24  1:16  2:17   35   53:36 13.4  0:44   35   46:16 11:34 1:50:15 
   36  11/11     79 Chelsey Schwartz     26 F   Minneapolis      MN   27  7:01  1:12  2:41   37   56:16 12.8  0:58   34   44:18 11:05 1:51:12 
   37   1/1      98 Emme Young           17 F   Saginaw          MN   36  8:26  1:27  2:58   36   54:43 13.2  1:04   37   55:28 13:52 2:02:37 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
    1   75 Branden Scheel       17 M   Fargo            ND    2  5:05  0:52  1:13    1   33:06 21.8  0:25    1   24:00  6:00 1:03:48 
    2   78 Jeremy Schultz       19 M   Eden Valley      MN    3  5:47  1:00  1:32    2   34:16 21.0  0:18    4   27:00  6:45 1:08:51 
    3    3 Zac Bartolomeo       18 M   Farwell          MN    1  4:31  0:47  3:09    3   34:20 21.0  1:38    2   25:38  6:25 1:09:15 
    4   15 Jace Duffield        17 M   Fargo            ND    4  5:57  1:01  1:54    5   43:24 16.6  0:41    3   25:59  6:30 1:17:52 
    5   43 Logan Larsen         15 M   Chanhassen       MN    5  6:03  1:02  1:10    4   38:28 18.7  0:25    6   34:43  8:41 1:20:47 
    6   11 Hunter Ditterich     14 M   Vergas           MN    7  6:48  1:10  2:06    7   50:38 14.2  0:32    5   32:52  8:13 1:32:54 
    7   91 Jacob Trout          11 M   Detroit Lakes    MN    6  6:16  1:05  2:26    6   47:52 15.0  0:20    7   38:08  9:32 1:35:01 
    8   38 Cole Kirkpatrick     13 M   Fargo            ND    8  8:45  1:30  3:46    8   56:32 12.7  0:45    8   38:38  9:40 1:48:24 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
    1   98 Emme Young           17 F   Saginaw          MN    1  8:26  1:27  2:58    1   54:43 13.2  1:04    1   55:28 13:52 2:02:37 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
    1   99 Tyler Zima           27 M   Fargo            ND    4  5:25  0:56  0:44    1   28:58 24.9  0:25    2   25:44  6:26 1:01:15 
    2   89 Justin Tellinghuise  23 M   Fargo            ND    2  5:17  0:54  1:16    3   33:20 21.6  0:49    1   24:44  6:11 1:05:24 
    3  117 Derek Dahms          29 M   Perham           MN    7  5:30  0:57  1:15    2   33:07 21.7  0:43    3   28:16  7:04 1:08:49 
    4    4 Cory Bellefeuille    24 M   Ogema            MN    6  5:29  0:56  1:09    9   36:19 19.8  0:29    4   29:14  7:19 1:12:36 
    5   83 Ryan Stephenson      23 M   North Branch     MN    8  5:46  0:59  1:22   10   37:14 19.3  0:19    5   30:08  7:32 1:14:48 
    6   86 Tom Stoneburner      26 M   Moorhead         MN   12  6:07  1:03  1:06    5   34:01 21.2  0:48    7   34:15  8:34 1:16:16 
    7   52 Ryan MacMaster       25 M   Detroit Lakes    MN    5  5:26  0:56  1:15    6   34:48 20.7  1:31    8   34:20  8:35 1:17:19 
    8   42 Casey Kramer         26 M   Columbia         SC    3  5:23  0:56  1:46    4   33:33 21.5  0:49   11   36:33  9:09 1:18:03 
    9   48 Lance Liljenquist    26 M   Thief River Fall MN   10  5:56  1:01  1:56    8   36:15 19.9  1:35   10   36:04  9:01 1:21:44 
   10   49 Michael Lovering     27 M   West Fargo       ND   11  5:58  1:01  2:32    7   35:51 20.1  1:07   12   37:23  9:21 1:22:50 
   11   36 Marshall Kaldor      29 M   Fargo            ND    9  5:48  1:00  2:19   11   40:36 17.7  1:27    6   32:52  8:13 1:23:00 
   12   30 Luke Hofland         21 M   Perham           MN    1  4:25  0:46  1:35   12   46:37 15.4  0:33    9   35:04  8:46 1:28:12 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  20 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
    1    6 Kaylea Brase         22 F   Circle Pines     MN    1  5:03  0:52  2:12    1   38:45 18.6  0:13    1   28:12  7:03 1:14:24 
    2   84 Laura Stoneburner    28 F   Fargo            ND    4  6:35  1:08  2:15    2   40:09 17.9  0:39    8   39:46  9:57 1:29:22 
    3   65 Amanda Nelson        27 F   Barnesville      MN    6  6:43  1:09  0:55    3   42:11 17.1  0:26    9   40:06 10:02 1:30:19 
    4   81 Megan Shipman        22 F   North Branch     MN    2  5:25  0:56  1:56    7   44:04 16.3  0:28    6   39:09  9:48 1:31:00 
    5   19 Tracey Ganje         26 F   Minneapolis      MN    9  7:00  1:12  2:40    4   42:53 16.8  0:34    3   38:02  9:31 1:31:07 
    6   16 Jesse Dunn           26 F   Fargo            ND    8  6:55  1:11  2:49    5   43:18 16.6  0:25    2   37:59  9:30 1:31:25 
    7   87 Alison Streyle       25 F   Fargo            ND    5  6:43  1:09  1:45    6   43:42 16.5  0:41    7   39:14  9:49 1:32:04 
    8   17 Hannah Fehlberg      25 F   Minneapolis      MN    3  6:11  1:04  1:53    8   44:39 16.1  0:34    5   38:58  9:45 1:32:12 
    9  111 Brittany Kraft       27 F   Bismarck         ND    7  6:48  1:10  3:20   10   50:31 14.3  0:42    4   38:52  9:43 1:40:11 
   10  112 Carrie Manor         28 F   Floodwood             11  8:36  1:28  3:52    9   48:48 14.8  0:39   10   43:00 10:45 1:44:54 
   11   79 Chelsey Schwartz     26 F   Minneapolis      MN   10  7:01  1:12  2:41   11   56:16 12.8  0:58   11   44:18 11:05 1:51:12 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
    1   58 Casey Miller         34 M   Baxter           MN   10  5:29  0:57  1:16    1   31:14 23.1  0:28    1   23:26  5:52 1:01:51 
    2   51 Matt Lux             32 M   Eden Prairie     MN    5  5:14  0:54  1:18    2   31:32 22.8  0:30    2   26:16  6:34 1:04:48 
    3   12 Justin Domogalla     32 M   Staples          MN    7  5:20  0:55  1:00    4   32:24 22.2  0:27    3   26:42  6:41 1:05:52 
    4   53 Nick Mariotti        34 M   Fergus Falls     MN    1  4:26  0:46  1:55    5   32:57 21.9  0:46    5   28:31  7:08 1:08:34 
    5   85 Ryan Stoneburner     34 M   Paynesville      MN   11  5:31  0:57  1:28    6   33:43 21.4  0:25    4   28:25  7:07 1:09:30 
    6   72 Michael Raum         37 M   Fargo            ND    6  5:14  0:54  1:53    3   32:24 22.2  0:39    6   29:57  7:30 1:10:06 
    7  113 Ryan Rogers          33 M   Bemidji          MN    3  4:54  0:50  0:44    8   34:20 21.0  0:23    7   30:15  7:34 1:10:33 
    8  144 Chad Larson          36 M   Hawley           MN    2  4:42  0:49  1:12    7   33:47 21.3  1:00   10   30:52  7:43 1:11:31 
    9   13 Jon Donaldson        34 M   Minneapolis      MN    4  4:56  0:51  2:06    9   34:38 20.8  0:49    8   30:17  7:35 1:12:44 
   10   68 Ben Olson            37 M   Perham           MN   19  6:53  1:11  2:39   12   36:42 19.6  1:01    9   30:21  7:36 1:17:35 
   11    5 Mitch Benson         38 M   Fargo            ND    9  5:25  0:56  2:11   10   35:48 20.1  0:48   14   33:34  8:24 1:17:45 
   12  115 Jeffery Lammers      34 M   Moorhead         MN   12  5:33  0:57  2:49   11   36:27 19.8  0:59   13   33:18  8:20 1:19:04 
   13   22 Michael Geeslin      39 M   Hawley           MN    8  5:25  0:56  2:39   14   38:32 18.7  1:08   11   32:38  8:10 1:20:20 
   14   26 Kelly Hawkinson      37 M   Long Prairie     MN   14  5:38  0:58  1:53   13   37:36 19.1  0:53   16   35:02  8:46 1:21:01 
   15    1 Jeff Anderson        34 M   West Fargo       ND   13  5:37  0:58  2:31   17   40:36 17.7  0:34   12   32:54  8:14 1:22:10 
   16  121 Jesse Tischer        35 M   Fargo            ND   15  5:39  0:58  2:37   16   40:14 17.9  0:46   15   34:20  8:35 1:23:34 
   17   62 Brian Murphy         37 M   Inver Grove Heig MN   18  6:01  1:02  1:37   15   39:43 18.1  1:11   18   36:07  9:02 1:24:38 
   18   80 Kory Shae            31 M   West Fargo       ND   20  7:44  1:19  2:50   18   45:10 15.9  1:16   17   35:54  8:59 1:32:53 
   19   93 Adam Walker          35 M   Fargo            ND   16  5:55  1:01  2:44   19   46:00 15.7  0:31   19   40:43 10:11 1:35:51 
   20   66 Nick Ohman           30 M   Fargo            ND   17  5:58  1:01  5:01   20   49:38 14.5  1:06   20   40:54 10:14 1:42:34 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  30 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
    1   50 Jen Lux              32 F   Eden Prairie     MN   10  7:02  1:12  1:22    3   41:08 17.5  0:49    1   31:31  7:53 1:21:51 
    2   39 Nicole Kjesbo        37 F   Ashby            MN    7  6:36  1:08  2:00    1   40:34 17.7  1:11    3   35:23  8:51 1:25:42 
    3   88 Angela Tangen        34 F   Fargo            ND    4  6:13  1:04  0:50    2   40:39 17.7  0:32    7   39:34  9:54 1:27:46 
    4  119 Kelly Boeddeker      37 F   Detroit Lakes    MN   11  7:08  1:13  2:10    4   42:28 17.0  0:25    5   37:18  9:20 1:29:27 
    5   82 Laurel Springer      30 F   Argusville       ND    9  6:53  1:11  2:31    5   42:51 16.8  0:59    6   39:26  9:52 1:32:37 
    6   54 Greta Markuson       32 F   Fargo            ND    3  6:11  1:04  2:33    6   44:38 16.1  0:36    8   40:40 10:10 1:34:35 
    7   90 Maureen Tischer      33 F   Fargo            ND    2  6:04  1:02  4:19   10   46:56 15.3  0:52    4   37:04  9:16 1:35:13 
    8   63 Marcie Murphy        33 F   Inver Grove Heig MN    8  6:49  1:10  1:27   12   51:47 13.9  0:17    2   35:20  8:50 1:35:39 
    9   37 Christine Kieffer    30 F   Grand Forks      ND    1  5:30  0:57  2:37    9   45:41 15.8  1:17   11   42:43 10:41 1:37:46 
   10   56 Randon McKibbin      34 F   West Fargo       ND   12  7:16  1:15  3:31    7   45:04 16.0  1:36    9   40:58 10:15 1:38:24 
   11   67 Sara Ohman           30 F   Fargo            ND    6  6:19  1:05  2:00   11   49:39 14.5  0:55   10   41:03 10:16 1:39:54 
   12   45 Landi Larson         36 F   Hawley           MN    5  6:18  1:05  2:07    8   45:27 15.8  0:45   13   49:22 12:21 1:43:56 
   13   55 Michelle Martinez    33 F   Hastings         MN   13  7:24  1:16  2:17   13   53:36 13.4  0:44   12   46:16 11:34 1:50:15 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
    1   35 Jay Jorgenson        47 M   Osage            MN    1  5:01  0:52  0:51    1   31:28 22.9  0:38    1   25:52  6:28 1:03:48 
    2    7 David Breznay        43 M   Fargo            ND    7  5:33  0:57  1:03    2   32:35 22.1  0:34    2   27:58  7:00 1:07:41 
    3  120 Thayne Brunsvold     46 M   West Palm Beach  FL    2  5:05  0:52  1:28    4   33:24 21.6  0:44    5   29:14  7:19 1:09:54 
    4    9 Dana Cirks           41 M   Moorhead         MN    3  5:15  0:54  0:55    6   33:52 21.3  0:35    7   30:15  7:34 1:10:49 
    5   57 Bill McKinney        44 M   Minneapolis      MN    8  5:34  0:57  0:43    3   33:18 21.6  0:26   11   32:00  8:00 1:11:59 
    6   34 Mark Johnson         44 M   Moorhead         MN    9  5:35  0:57  1:09    7   35:07 20.5  0:47    6   29:26  7:22 1:12:01 
    7   47 David Lien           40 M   Fargo            ND    5  5:26  0:56  1:40    8   35:22 20.4  1:31    3   28:08  7:02 1:12:05 
    8   76 Steve Scheel         42 M   Fargo            ND   10  5:36  0:58  2:52    9   35:22 20.4  0:58    4   28:33  7:09 1:13:19 
    9   25 Rick Gothier         49 M   South Haven      MN   14  5:50  1:00  1:21    5   33:45 21.3  0:53   10   31:51  7:58 1:13:37 
   10   61 Roger Miller         48 M   West Fargo       ND   19  6:04  1:02  2:09   12   36:26 19.8  1:12    9   30:36  7:39 1:16:24 
   11  116 Dan Toelle           41 M   Fargo            ND   13  5:49  1:00  1:51   14   37:05 19.4  1:33    8   30:19  7:35 1:16:36 
   12   31 Paul Holm            41 M   Fargo            ND   17  5:59  1:02  1:31   10   35:31 20.3  1:21   12   34:30  8:38 1:18:50 
   13   14 Don Dornfeld         43 M   New Brighton     MN    6  5:32  0:57  1:47   11   35:45 20.1  0:35   15   35:50  8:58 1:19:25 
   14   21 Luis Garcia          43 M   Fargo            ND   16  5:53  1:01  1:29   18   38:59 18.5  1:01   14   34:59  8:45 1:22:20 
   15    8 Jeffrey Cadwell      46 M   Mahnomen         MN   21  6:05  1:03  2:39   16   38:27 18.7  1:10   13   34:57  8:45 1:23:16 
   16  118 Tim Birkeland        45 M   Dent             MN   11  5:38  0:58  1:49   20   39:29 18.2  0:51   16   36:12  9:03 1:23:58 
   17   95 Warren Weber         45 M   Swanville        MN   15  5:52  1:00  2:11   13   36:52 19.5  1:30   17   38:40  9:40 1:25:03 
   18   94 John Watkin          40 M   Fargo            ND   12  5:47  1:00  1:17   19   39:05 18.4  0:53   19   39:39  9:55 1:26:39 
   19    2 Mike Bartolomeo      48 M   Farwell          MN   18  6:00  1:02  2:06   17   38:52 18.5  1:02   18   39:00  9:45 1:26:58 
   20  114 Jim De Boer          44 M   Ottertail        MN    4  5:17  0:54  2:14   21   39:48 18.1  0:45   20   41:14 10:19 1:29:16 
   21   64 John Muszynski       48 M   Perham           MN   20  6:04  1:02  2:42   15   38:00 18.9  1:55   21   45:15 11:19 1:33:54 
   22   32 Bryan Jacobson       40 M   Fargo            ND   22  8:49  1:31  3:45   22   57:31 12.5  1:03   22   55:32 13:53 2:06:38 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  40 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
    1  122 Angie Hop            42 F   Rosemount        MN    1  4:53  0:50  0:53    1   35:09 20.5  0:39    4   34:46  8:42 1:16:17 
    2   18 Rose Fitzsimmons     49 F   Fergus Falls     MN    9  8:03  1:23  1:31    2   37:53 19.0  0:31    1   30:13  7:34 1:18:09 
    3   33 Patty Jaeger         47 F   Vergas           MN    3  5:58  1:01  1:20    4   39:13 18.4  1:16    3   32:15  8:04 1:19:59 
    4   70 Pam Osmundson        46 F   Wahpeton         ND    5  6:39  1:08  1:38    3   38:48 18.6  0:48    2   32:12  8:03 1:20:04 
    5   97 Cassie Wulfekuhle    40 F   Colfax           ND    4  5:58  1:01  1:58    6   41:16 17.4  1:18    6   35:43  8:56 1:26:10 
    6   77 Tracey Schmidt       49 F   Battle Creek     IA    8  7:17  1:15  2:33    5   41:08 17.5  1:26    5   34:53  8:44 1:27:16 
    7   20 Julie Fletcher       45 F   Ottertail        MN    2  5:26  0:56  2:24    7   43:11 16.7  0:53    8   40:19 10:05 1:32:11 
    8   92 Karen Trout          43 F   Detroit Lakes    MN    7  7:06  1:13  1:58    9   47:19 15.2  0:31    7   38:08  9:32 1:35:00 
    9   27 Colleen Heimstead    42 F   Fargo            ND    6  6:40  1:09  3:21    8   43:34 16.5  0:59    9   42:46 10:42 1:37:19 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
    1   28 Dennis Hetalnd       51 M   Fargo            ND    4  6:31  1:07  1:18    2   36:42 19.6  0:45    1   30:52  7:43 1:16:06 
    2   59 David Miller         51 M   Wahpeton         ND    1  6:01  1:02  1:56    1   36:38 19.7  1:09    2   32:49  8:13 1:18:31 
    3   10 Larry Danduran       50 M   New Rockford     ND    2  6:05  1:03  2:46    3   36:47 19.6  1:11    4   37:27  9:22 1:24:15 
    4   60 Jim Miller           55 M   Maple Grove      MN    3  6:17  1:05  2:40    4   43:05 16.7  0:31    3   35:36  8:54 1:28:07 
    5  123 Leif Erickson        51 M   Frazee           MN    5  6:54  1:11  3:18    5   53:08 13.6  1:05    5   40:47 10:12 1:45:11 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  50 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
    1   73 Cheryl Rosentreter   52 F   Geneva           IL    1  5:01  0:52  1:06    1   33:35 21.4  0:48    1   32:39  8:10 1:13:08 
    2   96 Julie Wilson         51 F   Moorhead         MN    2  6:21  1:05  1:50    2   44:06 16.3  2:09    2   38:53  9:44 1:33:16 
    3   24 Susan Goltz          54 F   Duluth           MN    3  7:12  1:14  2:55    3   44:40 16.1  1:26    3   40:40 10:10 1:36:52 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE AGE GROUP  60 - OVER
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
    1   41 Bob Koshnick         70 M   Detroit Lakes    MN    2  6:09  1:03  1:38    1   38:01 18.9  1:14    3   41:40 10:25 1:28:41 
    2   23 Doug Geesln          63 M   Hawley           MN    1  5:45  0:59  3:52    3   39:18 18.3  2:09    1   38:36  9:39 1:29:38 
    3   69 Terry Olson          63 M   Wadena           MN    3  6:30  1:07  4:09    2   38:40 18.6  1:27    2   40:32 10:08 1:31:16 
    4   40 Lyle Koivisto        68 M   Saginaw          MN    4  7:42  1:19  3:13    4   42:29 16.9  1:31    4   50:20 12:35 1:45:12 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE AGE GROUP  60 - OVER
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                Age Sex City             St Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== =================== === === ================ == ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======

================================================================================================================================================
OVERALL TEAM RESULTS  
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Team Name / Members            Rank SWIM  100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank   RUN    Pace FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================ ===== ================== ===== ================== =======
    1  102 Anderson Family                   4  4:46  0:49  0:32    1   35:16 20.4  0:38    1   26:15  6:34 1:07:23 
           Kelby Anderson  Tag Anderson  Camie  Anderson 

    2  107 Pending                           5  4:52  0:50  0:31    4   37:34 19.2  0:24    2   31:14  7:49 1:14:33 
           Kara Olson  Gwen Mars  Terry Styf 

    3  106 Muddie Buddies                   11  6:48  1:10  0:27    2   36:17 19.8  0:19    5   33:18  8:20 1:17:09 
           Dave Janssen  Darla  Skaurud  Wayne  Reichling 

    4  108 Team Colbeck                      6  5:09  0:53  0:33    3   36:23 19.8  0:58    9   37:53  9:29 1:20:54 
           Caitlyn Colbeck  Scott Colbeck  Scott Colbeck 

    5  103 Kolodzibink                       9  6:29  1:07  0:43    6   43:15 16.6  0:22    4   33:01  8:16 1:23:47 
           Paul Binek  Robb  Kolodziej  Britta Kolodziej 

    6  100 3 Aces                            1  4:27  0:46  0:38   11   47:17 15.2  0:19    3   31:14  7:49 1:23:54 
           Abby Astrup  Stephanie  Astrup  Emma  Astrup 

    7  109 Team Lardy                        2  4:33  0:47  0:35    8   44:04 16.3  0:28    7   35:10  8:48 1:24:47 
           Greg Lardy  Jacob Lardy  Jarrett Lardy 

    8  101 All Stars                         8  5:43  0:59  0:38    5   39:31 18.2  0:32   10   38:42  9:41 1:25:04 
           Connie Lahn  Janelle Katzner  Taylor Lahn 

    9  104 Land Sharks                       7  5:24  0:56  0:38   10   44:51 16.1  0:36    6   34:10  8:33 1:25:37 
           Jaelyn Lardy  Kalley Miller  Calista Miller 

   10  105 Mighty TLM                        3  4:44  0:49  0:31    7   43:24 16.6  0:27    8   37:23  9:21 1:26:26 
           Taylor Laufenberg  Lynae Hanson-Lardy  Mykin Gunning 

   11  110 We're Just Beginning             10  6:36  1:08  2:12    9   44:16 16.3  0:29   11   47:07 11:47 1:40:38 
           Lisa  Gunderson  Lisa  Gunderson  Bonnie  Johnson 


================================================================================================================================================
MALE TEAM AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================== ===== ====  ====================
    1  109 Team Lardy                     Greg Lardy  Jacob Lardy  Jarrett Lardy               1  4:33  0:47  0:35    1   44:04 16.3  0:28    1   35:10  8:48 1:24:47 

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE TEAM AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================== ===== ====  ====================
    1  100 3 Aces                         Abby Astrup  Stephanie  Astrup  Emma  Astrup         1  4:27  0:46  0:38    3   47:17 15.2  0:19    1   31:14  7:49 1:23:54 
    2  104 Land Sharks                    Jaelyn Lardy  Kalley Miller  Calista Miller          3  5:24  0:56  0:38    2   44:51 16.1  0:36    2   34:10  8:33 1:25:37 
    3  105 Mighty TLM                     Taylor Laufenberg  Lynae Hanson-Lardy  Mykin Gunn    2  4:44  0:49  0:31    1   43:24 16.6  0:27    3   37:23  9:21 1:26:26 

================================================================================================================================================
COED TEAM AGE GROUP  19 - UNDER
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================== ===== ====  ====================
    1  102 Anderson Family                Kelby Anderson  Tag Anderson  Camie  Anderson        1  4:46  0:49  0:32    1   35:16 20.4  0:38    1   26:15  6:34 1:07:23 
    2  108 Team Colbeck                   Caitlyn Colbeck  Scott Colbeck  Scott Colbeck        2  5:09  0:53  0:33    2   36:23 19.8  0:58    2   37:53  9:29 1:20:54 
    3  101 All Stars                      Connie Lahn  Janelle Katzner  Taylor Lahn            3  5:43  0:59  0:38    3   39:31 18.2  0:32    3   38:42  9:41 1:25:04 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE TEAM AGE GROUP  20 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================== ===== ====  ====================

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE TEAM AGE GROUP  20 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================== ===== ====  ====================

================================================================================================================================================
COED TEAM AGE GROUP  20 - 29
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================== ===== ====  ====================
    1  103 Kolodzibink                    Paul Binek  Robb  Kolodziej  Britta Kolodziej        1  6:29  1:07  0:43    1   43:15 16.6  0:22    1   33:01  8:16 1:23:47 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE TEAM AGE GROUP  30 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================== ===== ====  ====================

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE TEAM AGE GROUP  30 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================== ===== ====  ====================

================================================================================================================================================
COED TEAM AGE GROUP  30 - 39
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================== ===== ====  ====================
    1  107 Pending                        Kara Olson  Gwen Mars  Terry Styf                    1  4:52  0:50  0:31    2   37:34 19.2  0:24    1   31:14  7:49 1:14:33 
    2  106 Muddie Buddies                 Dave Janssen  Darla  Skaurud  Wayne  Reichling       2  6:48  1:10  0:27    1   36:17 19.8  0:19    2   33:18  8:20 1:17:09 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE TEAM AGE GROUP  40 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================== ===== ====  ====================

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE TEAM AGE GROUP  40 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================== ===== ====  ====================

================================================================================================================================================
COED TEAM AGE GROUP  40 - 49
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================== ===== ====  ====================

================================================================================================================================================
MALE TEAM AGE GROUP  50 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================== ===== ====  ====================

================================================================================================================================================
COED TEAM AGE GROUP  50 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================== ===== ====  ====================

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE TEAM AGE GROUP  50 - 59
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================== ===== ====  ====================
    1  110 We're Just Beginning           Lisa  Gunderson  Lisa  Gunderson  Bonnie  Johnson    1  6:36  1:08  2:12    1   44:16 16.3  0:29    1   47:07 11:47 1:40:38 

================================================================================================================================================
MALE TEAM AGE GROUP  60 - OVER
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================== ===== ====  ====================

================================================================================================================================================
FEMALE TEAM AGE GROUP  60 - OVER
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================== ===== ====  ====================

================================================================================================================================================
COED TEAM AGE GROUP  60 - OVER
================================================================================================================================================

Place No.  Name                           Members                                           Rank  SWIM 100yd Trn.1 Rank   BIKE    MPH Trn.2 Rank  RUN    Pace   FINISH  
===== ==== ============================== ================================================= ================ ===== ================== ===== ====  ====================

Total Individuals Registered:           112
Total Teams Registered:                  11
Total Number of Individual Finishers:   108
Total Number of Team Finishers:          11
Number of Male   Finishers:              71
Number of Female Finishers:              37
Did not finish race or did not start:     4