Road Bike Overall Results
Lebanon Sprint Triathlon
500yd / 12.5mi / 5K
Lebanon, OR 05/11/2013
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
Individual Triathlon Results
Place Name No. Ag S Div/Tot Div Rank Swim Rank T1 Rank Bike Rank T2 Rank Run Time
===== ======================= ===== == = ======== ===== ==== ===== ==== ===== ==== ======= ==== ===== ==== ======= =======
1 Ian Rogers 55 30 M 1/4 M3034 16 8:38 6 0:45 2 29:48 9 0:29 2 18:50 58:30
2 Matt Legrand 52 34 M 2/4 M3034 4 7:21 1 0:20 3 33:23 42 1:17 1 18:25 1:00:46
3 Karl Britsch 67 20 M 1/3 M2024 1 5:45 9 0:50 7 35:42 12 0:35 3 20:08 1:03:00
4 Robert Croucher 54 49 M 1/4 M4549 15 8:36 5 0:36 6 35:05 21 0:44 5 21:10 1:06:11
5 Jessie Rubalcava 38 44 M 1/3 M4044 13 8:29 2 0:27 5 34:50 16 0:41 7 22:09 1:06:36
6 Ross Bochsler 58 25 M 1/1 M2529 6 7:24 26 1:38 13 38:11 15 0:38 4 20:34 1:08:25
7 Frank Lupercio 23 45 M 2/4 M4549 36 10:05 12 0:58 1 28:54 24 0:48 32 28:04 1:08:49
8 Peter Fox 57 36 M 1/3 M3539 9 8:02 24 1:37 9 36:46 4 0:25 9 22:28 1:09:18
9 Bill Salbador 31 47 M 3/4 M4549 29 9:19 8 0:49 4 34:45 47 1:24 12 23:08 1:09:25
10 Ryn Taylor 66 31 F 1/3 F3034 5 7:22 10 0:55 12 38:06 13 0:36 10 22:36 1:09:35
11 Brandon Poole 49 21 M 2/3 M2024 26 9:05 19 1:12 16 39:22 2 0:21 6 22:04 1:12:04
12 Andy Mosbrucker 15 33 M 3/4 M3034 42 10:40 14 1:05 11 37:51 22 0:46 11 22:57 1:13:19
13 Denise Croucher 53 49 F 1/1 F4549 8 7:46 11 0:56 10 36:54 34 1:01 30 27:20 1:13:57
14 Roger Nyquist 45 52 M 1/7 M5054 12 8:28 3 0:27 27 41:10 7 0:27 14 23:33 1:14:05
15 Chuck Spresser 30 59 M 1/1 M5559 23 9:00 4 0:29 22 40:24 17 0:41 15 23:38 1:14:12
16 Heather Clark 48 29 F 1/5 F2529 25 9:04 15 1:05 15 38:55 31 0:55 18 24:41 1:14:40
17 Stephen Payne 28 49 M 4/4 M4549 33 9:41 35 1:52 17 39:48 32 0:55 13 23:18 1:15:34
18 Katelyn Johnson 70 23 F 1/1 F2024 2 6:30 20 1:12 32 42:24 5 0:25 28 27:18 1:17:49
19 Renee Gaasch 35 37 F 1/5 F3539 20 8:50 17 1:06 28 41:15 35 1:01 25 25:44 1:17:56
20 Jeff Macey 51 53 M 2/7 M5054 17 8:39 30 1:47 14 38:25 54 1:48 29 27:19 1:17:58
21 Julie Greene 63 37 F 2/5 F3539 7 7:32 16 1:05 33 42:42 14 0:37 26 26:04 1:18:00
22 Casey Vandenbos 73 30 M 4/4 M3034 43 10:46 50 2:19 31 42:05 18 0:41 8 22:13 1:18:04
23 Sammantha Kouba 34 26 F 2/5 F2529 11 8:21 7 0:48 23 40:39 33 1:00 31 27:27 1:18:15
24 Arild Leavenworth 20 38 M 2/3 M3539 38 10:06 37 1:55 36 42:56 11 0:33 16 24:26 1:19:56
25 Kirk Rose 43 65 M 1/3 M6069 30 9:23 25 1:37 18 40:00 25 0:49 38 28:49 1:20:38
26 Chad Moore 41 44 M 2/3 M4044 18 8:40 33 1:50 37 42:56 23 0:47 27 26:29 1:20:42
27 Jim Gulaskey 42 69 M 2/3 M6069 22 8:57 38 1:55 19 40:11 43 1:17 35 28:29 1:20:49
28 Anita Risberg 18 53 F 1/3 F5054 48 11:42 22 1:26 30 41:48 49 1:31 17 24:35 1:21:02
29 Doreen Lane 32 55 F 1/2 F5559 31 9:28 18 1:07 25 41:05 39 1:07 34 28:19 1:21:06
30 Dave Dallas 25 50 M 3/7 M5054 45 11:08 54 3:03 20 40:12 52 1:42 24 25:41 1:21:46
31 Dana Baxter 17 36 F 3/5 F3539 52 11:49 46 2:07 35 42:54 46 1:21 20 25:02 1:23:13
32 Richard Hall 10 50 M 4/7 M5054 40 10:12 48 2:16 42 44:21 41 1:13 21 25:18 1:23:20
33 Vince Franklin 13 53 M 5/7 M5054 51 11:48 39 1:57 44 45:27 6 0:26 19 24:49 1:24:27
34 Lindsey Adkisson 40 28 F 3/5 F2529 21 8:50 23 1:32 43 45:13 8 0:28 37 28:43 1:24:46
35 Victoria Howry 21 60 F 1/4 F6069 34 9:46 27 1:39 21 40:15 19 0:43 46 32:47 1:25:10
36 Tonia Albert 39 43 F 1/2 F4044 14 8:32 31 1:48 39 43:05 37 1:04 44 31:02 1:25:31
37 Steve Simpson 44 67 M 3/3 M6069 27 9:05 21 1:12 26 41:05 44 1:17 49 33:15 1:25:54
38 Frank (bill McKenzie 24 42 M 3/3 M4044 39 10:08 44 2:02 41 43:16 28 0:51 40 29:43 1:26:00
39 Elke Asleson 37 61 F 2/4 F6069 24 9:03 57 3:34 34 42:52 56 2:06 36 28:36 1:26:11
40 Kristen Falk 26 35 F 4/5 F3539 35 9:52 49 2:16 40 43:05 20 0:43 42 30:49 1:26:45
41 Nadine Taylor 19 51 F 2/3 F5054 46 11:16 28 1:40 29 41:40 40 1:12 45 32:01 1:27:49
42 Debbie Spresser 14 60 F 3/4 F6069 50 11:44 29 1:41 46 45:37 36 1:03 33 28:14 1:28:19
43 Stephanie Rubalcava 172 43 F 2/2 F4044 44 10:48 13 1:01 24 40:53 51 1:40 51 34:11 1:28:33
44 Nadine Wood 27 54 F 3/3 F5054 37 10:05 52 2:39 45 45:33 55 2:04 43 30:53 1:31:14
45 Dan Carlson 46 19 M 1/1 M1719 32 9:35 45 2:02 51 55:05 1 0:19 23 25:38 1:32:39
46 Meagan Beattie 50 18 F 1/1 F1719 10 8:10 42 1:59 52 56:46 3 0:21 22 25:28 1:32:44
47 Emma Stocker 47 27 F 4/5 F2529 28 9:12 47 2:12 47 47:41 38 1:04 47 32:47 1:32:56
48 Bill Anderson 16 52 M 6/7 M5054 53 12:13 53 2:41 38 43:02 50 1:32 50 33:48 1:33:16
49 Zack Giesen 12 24 M 3/3 M2024 41 10:25 36 1:54 8 35:59 45 1:20 56 43:49 1:33:27
50 Gena Bennett 36 30 F 2/3 F3034 19 8:48 41 1:58 50 52:43 10 0:29 41 29:57 1:33:55
51 Doris Aponte 6 59 F 2/2 F5559 55 13:39 32 1:49 48 50:54 53 1:46 39 29:33 1:37:41
52 Mark McAllister 65 50 M 7/7 M5054 3 6:53 43 1:59 53 58:04 26 0:50 48 32:57 1:40:43
53 Andrew Kallenberger 4 35 M 3/3 M3539 49 11:43 40 1:57 49 52:11 48 1:25 52 34:55 1:42:11
54 Tess Booker 5 39 F 5/5 F3539 47 11:16 34 1:50 54 59:29 29 0:52 53 35:08 1:48:35
55 Dawn Miller 1 33 F 3/3 F3034 56 15:30 55 3:09 55 1:01:51 27 0:50 55 41:18 2:02:38
56 Kimberly Wortman 9 28 F 5/5 F2529 54 13:32 51 2:29 57 1:12:35 30 0:54 54 38:10 2:07:40
57 Ann Martin 3 69 F 4/4 F6069 57 23:00 56 3:11 56 1:07:26 57 5:00 57 46:26 2:25:03