Page 1
RACE FOR HEALING
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
TIMING PROVIDED BY DG PRODUCTIONS
5KM OVERALL RESULTS - MALES
Place Div/Tot Div Name City/state Guntime Pace Chiptim Bib#
===== ======== ===== ===================== ================ ======= ===== ======= =====
1 1/2 M4549 Richard Lane Edmond OK 19:34 3:55 19:33 105
2 1/1 M1315 Caleb Jourden Oklahoma City OK 21:20 4:16 21:19 27
3 1/5 M2024 Taylor Thompson Edmond OK 21:44 4:21 21:43 92
4 2/2 M4549 R Scott Griffin Arcadia OK 21:58 4:24 21:56 17
5 1/1 M0912 Parker Huckabee Okc OK 22:43 4:33 22:41 99
6 1/7 M3034 Shelby Bullard Oklahoma City OK 22:49 4:34 22:46 123
7 1/3 M3539 Michael Martin Yukon OK 25:00 5:00 24:54 35
8 1/2 M2529 Micah White Oklahoma City OK 25:32 5:07 25:27 121
9 2/5 M2024 Simeon Griffin Arcadia OK 26:03 5:13 26:00 18
10 2/7 M3034 Brandon Lafuente Oklahoma City OK 26:28 5:18 26:23 33
11 2/3 M3539 David Atchley Yukon OK 26:38 5:20 26:32 109
12 1/3 M0108 Jamaal Jackson Moore OK 26:48 5:22 26:44 25
13 3/5 M2024 T.J. Yates Oklahoma City OK 27:04 5:25 26:56 115
14 4/5 M2024 Conor Hickey Oklahoma City OK 27:18 5:28 27:10 21
15 3/7 M3034 Jeremiah Grant Yukon OK 28:13 5:39 28:12 104
16 4/7 M3034 John Phipps Yukon OK 28:40 5:44 28:34 2
17 5/7 M3034 Hogan Thomas Oklahoma City OK 28:41 5:44 28:35 54
18 6/7 M3034 Jamaal Jackson Moore OK 28:57 5:48 28:53 24
19 2/3 M0108 Josiah Jackson Moore OK 28:57 5:48 28:52 26
20 3/3 M3539 Garrick McAnear Okc OK 30:27 6:06 30:16 39
21 1/1 M4044 Gabriel Jourden Oklahoma City OK 33:35 6:43 33:33 28
22 7/7 M3034 Tom Crawford Oklahoma City OK 33:53 6:47 33:44 12
23 2/2 M2529 Michael McAfee Bethany OK 35:28 7:06 35:23 125
24 5/5 M2024 William Davis Norman OK 39:01 7:49 38:57 13
25 3/3 M0108 Ben Ball Oklahoma City OK 42:33 8:31 42:23 4
Page 1
RACE FOR HEALING
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
TIMING PROVIDED BY DG PRODUCTIONS
5KM OVERALL RESULTS - FEMALES
Place Div/Tot Div Name City/state Guntime Pace Chiptim Bib#
===== ======== ===== ===================== ================ ======= ===== ======= =====
1 1/3 F4549 Alisa Lee Broken Arrow OK 23:15 4:39 23:13 77
2 1/2 F1619 Ailee Pewitt Oklahoma City OK 24:14 4:51 24:13 83
3 1/4 F1315 Kylie Gaede Yukon OK 24:21 4:53 24:18 1
4 2/4 F1315 Kaylee Kramer Yukon OK 24:35 4:55 24:32 32
5 1/2 F0912 Carley Atchley Yukon OK 26:36 5:20 26:30 107
6 3/4 F1315 Autumn Mattox Yukon OK 27:10 5:26 27:07 37
7 2/2 F1619 Masha Atchley Yukon OK 27:33 5:31 27:23 108
8 1/5 F3034 Kristi Phipps Yukon OK 28:42 5:45 28:34 46
9 1/4 F2024 Jenna Nessler Oklahoma City OK 28:59 5:48 28:55 43
10 1/5 F3539 Elizabeth Atchley Yukon OK 30:23 6:05 30:14 110
11 1/1 F0108 Keira Atchley Yukon OK 30:23 6:05 30:13 111
12 4/4 F1315 Victoria Christie Yukon OK 31:38 6:20 31:35 102
13 2/5 F3539 Heather McAnear Okc OK 31:42 6:21 31:31 40
14 1/3 F5054 Juli Hall Norman OK 32:04 6:25 32:00 19
15 2/4 F2024 Casey Banks Oklahoma City OK 32:21 6:29 32:13 7
16 1/4 F2529 Noralea O'Meilia Oklahoma City OK 32:21 6:29 32:13 114
17 2/3 F4549 Susan Green Yukon OK 32:35 6:31 32:27 16
18 2/4 F2529 Jessica Webb Oklahoma City OK 33:50 6:46 33:43 120
19 2/3 F5054 Shirley Gentry Bethany OK 33:56 6:48 33:47 14
20 3/4 F2529 Stephanie Higginbotha Oklahoma City OK 34:10 6:50 34:08 22
21 3/3 F4549 Lisa Nessler Broken Arrow OK 34:10 6:50 34:07 44
22 3/5 F3539 Tiffany Martin Yukon OK 34:23 6:53 34:17 36
23 1/5 F4044 Diane Williams Okc OK 34:42 6:57 34:37 57
24 2/5 F4044 Debra Kramer Yukon OK 34:57 7:00 34:49 31
25 3/4 F2024 Lauren McAfee Oklahoma City OK 35:28 7:06 35:22 124
26 4/5 F3539 Connie Wilbanks Yukon OK 35:30 7:06 35:21 56
27 3/3 F5054 Debbie Riggs Yukon OK 35:40 7:08 35:31 100
28 2/5 F3034 Melanie Cowell Oklahoma City OK 35:42 7:09 35:33 10
29 5/5 F3539 Cheryn Mok Edmond OK 36:06 7:14 35:57 42
30 4/4 F2529 Sara Crawford Oklahoma City OK 38:19 7:40 38:10 11
31 3/5 F4044 Christina Campbell Yukon OK 38:35 7:43 38:30 9
32 1/1 F5559 Genean Martin Yukon OK 39:14 7:51 39:08 34
33 1/2 F6064 Dawn McAlister Yukon OK 39:29 7:54 39:23 38
34 4/4 F2024 Rachel Pirragua Edmond OK 40:17 8:04 40:13 126
35 2/2 F6064 Sharrie Ball Oklahoma City OK 41:14 8:15 41:01 6
36 4/5 F4044 Melissa Woody Yukon OK 43:25 8:41 43:18 58
37 3/5 F3034 Mysti Ball Oklahoma City OK 47:25 9:29 47:14 5
38 2/2 F0912 Ashtyn Ball Oklahoma City OK 48:30 9:42 48:19 3
39 4/5 F3034 Bree Slack Yukon OK 49:49 9:58 49:46 112
40 5/5 F3034 Sarah Blake Yukon OK 49:49 9:58 49:45 113
41 5/5 F4044 Rechele Hammock Oklahoma City OK 57:19 11:28 57:09 20
RACE FOR HEALING
OKLAHOMA CITY, OK
TIMING PROVIDED BY DG PRODUCTIONS
5KM AGE GROUP RESULTS
MALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Jamaal Jackson 8 Moore OK 26:48 5:22 25
2 Josiah Jackson 6 Moore OK 28:57 5:48 26
3 Ben Ball 8 Oklahoma City OK 42:33 8:31 4
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 1 - 8
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Keira Atchley 7 Yukon OK 30:23 6:05 111
MALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Parker Huckabee 12 Okc OK 22:43 4:33 99
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 9 - 12
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Carley Atchley 9 Yukon OK 26:36 5:20 107
2 Ashtyn Ball 12 Oklahoma City OK 48:30 9:42 3
MALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Caleb Jourden 15 Oklahoma City OK 21:20 4:16 27
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 13 - 15
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Kylie Gaede 15 Yukon OK 24:21 4:53 1
2 Kaylee Kramer 15 Yukon OK 24:35 4:55 32
3 Autumn Mattox 15 Yukon OK 27:10 5:26 37
4 Victoria Christie 15 Yukon OK 31:38 6:20 102
MALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 16 - 19
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Ailee Pewitt 18 Oklahoma City OK 24:14 4:51 83
2 Masha Atchley 17 Yukon OK 27:33 5:31 108
MALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Taylor Thompson 22 Edmond OK 21:44 4:21 92
2 Simeon Griffin 20 Arcadia OK 26:03 5:13 18
3 T.J. Yates 24 Oklahoma City OK 27:04 5:25 115
4 Conor Hickey 21 Oklahoma City OK 27:18 5:28 21
5 William Davis 23 Norman OK 39:01 7:49 13
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 20 - 24
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Jenna Nessler 24 Oklahoma City OK 28:59 5:48 43
2 Casey Banks 24 Oklahoma City OK 32:21 6:29 7
3 Lauren McAfee 24 Oklahoma City OK 35:28 7:06 124
4 Rachel Pirragua 23 Edmond OK 40:17 8:04 126
MALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Micah White 29 Oklahoma City OK 25:32 5:07 121
2 Michael McAfee 25 Bethany OK 35:28 7:06 125
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 25 - 29
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Noralea O'Meilia 25 Oklahoma City OK 32:21 6:29 114
2 Jessica Webb 28 Oklahoma City OK 33:50 6:46 120
3 Stephanie Higginbotha 26 Oklahoma City OK 34:10 6:50 22
4 Sara Crawford 29 Oklahoma City OK 38:19 7:40 11
MALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Shelby Bullard 32 Oklahoma City OK 22:49 4:34 123
2 Brandon Lafuente 34 Oklahoma City OK 26:28 5:18 33
3 Jeremiah Grant 34 Yukon OK 28:13 5:39 104
4 John Phipps 34 Yukon OK 28:40 5:44 2
5 Hogan Thomas 34 Oklahoma City OK 28:41 5:44 54
6 Jamaal Jackson 33 Moore OK 28:57 5:48 24
7 Tom Crawford 30 Oklahoma City OK 33:53 6:47 12
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 30 - 34
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Kristi Phipps 32 Yukon OK 28:42 5:45 46
2 Melanie Cowell 34 Oklahoma City OK 35:42 7:09 10
3 Mysti Ball 34 Oklahoma City OK 47:25 9:29 5
4 Bree Slack 34 Yukon OK 49:49 9:58 112
5 Sarah Blake 31 Yukon OK 49:49 9:58 113
MALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Michael Martin 35 Yukon OK 25:00 5:00 35
2 David Atchley 36 Yukon OK 26:38 5:20 109
3 Garrick McAnear 37 Okc OK 30:27 6:06 39
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 35 - 39
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Elizabeth Atchley 35 Yukon OK 30:23 6:05 110
2 Heather McAnear 39 Okc OK 31:42 6:21 40
3 Tiffany Martin 35 Yukon OK 34:23 6:53 36
4 Connie Wilbanks 39 Yukon OK 35:30 7:06 56
5 Cheryn Mok 36 Edmond OK 36:06 7:14 42
MALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Gabriel Jourden 40 Oklahoma City OK 33:35 6:43 28
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 40 - 44
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Diane Williams 44 Okc OK 34:42 6:57 57
2 Debra Kramer 43 Yukon OK 34:57 7:00 31
3 Christina Campbell 44 Yukon OK 38:35 7:43 9
4 Melissa Woody 41 Yukon OK 43:25 8:41 58
5 Rechele Hammock 43 Oklahoma City OK 57:19 11:28 20
MALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Richard Lane 47 Edmond OK 19:34 3:55 105
2 R Scott Griffin 47 Arcadia OK 21:58 4:24 17
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 45 - 49
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Alisa Lee 46 Broken Arrow OK 23:15 4:39 77
2 Susan Green 48 Yukon OK 32:35 6:31 16
3 Lisa Nessler 49 Broken Arrow OK 34:10 6:50 44
MALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 50 - 54
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Juli Hall 50 Norman OK 32:04 6:25 19
2 Shirley Gentry 50 Bethany OK 33:56 6:48 14
3 Debbie Riggs 53 Yukon OK 35:40 7:08 100
MALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 55 - 59
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Genean Martin 56 Yukon OK 39:14 7:51 34
MALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
FEMALE AGE GROUP: 60 - 64
Place Name Age City/state Guntime Pace Bib#
===== ===================== === ================ ======== ===== =====
1 Dawn McAlister 61 Yukon OK 39:29 7:54 38
2 Sharrie Ball 60 Oklahoma City OK 41:14 8:15 6