Nick Symmonds Springfield 800
Run With An Olympian
Springfield, OR 10/13/2012
Results By Eclectic Edge Racing
Youth Results
Place No. Name Ag S Div/Tot Div City St Time Pace
===== ===== ======================= == = ======== ====== ============= == ======== =====
1 168 Cody Mitts 17 M 1/21 M1119 Springfield OR 2:18.41 4:39
2 159 Grany Shurtliff 15 M 2/21 M1119 Springfield OR 2:19.95 4:42
3 166 Jacob Truitt 14 M 3/21 M1119 Eugene OR 2:23.28 4:49
4 99 Sebastian Shanafelt 17 M 4/21 M1119 Springfield OR 2:23.66 4:50
5 24 Griffin Coleman 13 M 5/21 M1119 Eugene OR 2:37.00 5:16
6 46 Sam Hemsley 13 M 6/21 M1119 Eugene OR 2:41.09 5:25
7 13 Aviv Bernstein Livn 11 F 1/13 F1119 Eugene OR 2:41.65 5:26
8 38 Casey Foss 11 M 7/21 M1119 Springfield OR 2:42.83 5:28
9 78 Spencer McNall 12 M 8/21 M1119 Eugene OR 2:43.20 5:29
10 93 Seth Pinckney 13 M 9/21 M1119 Eugene OR 2:43.31 5:29
11 92 Talia Park 13 F 2/13 F1119 Eugene OR 2:46.65 5:36
12 39 Sebastien Foy 9 M 1/24 M0110 Eugene OR 2:53.33 5:49
13 80 Jared Menegat 11 M 10/21 M1119 Eugene OR 2:54.67 5:52
14 75 Isaac McCallister 11 M 11/21 M1119 Springfield OR 2:55.41 5:53
15 50 Jaelen Hodges 10 F 1/15 F0110 Eugene OR 2:55.82 5:54
16 100 Emelia Sherman 11 F 3/13 F1119 Springfield OR 2:57.12 5:57
17 117 Jake Sabitt 14 M 12/21 M1119 Eugene OR 2:57.79 5:58
18 43 Jetta Gorman 12 F 4/13 F1119 Eugene OR 2:57.99 5:59
19 103 Katie Simon 11 F 5/13 F1119 Eugene OR 3:01.64 6:06
20 8 Hal Barnett 11 M 13/21 M1119 Eugene OR 3:01.80 6:06
21 142 Viola Watts 12 F 6/13 F1119 Eugene OR 3:04.18 6:11
22 61 Zane Knowlton 12 M 14/21 M1119 Eugene OR 3:05.69 6:14
23 133 Austin Watson 11 M 15/21 M1119 Springfield OR 3:10.59 6:24
24 7 Andrew Barker 12 M 16/21 M1119 Springfield OR 3:11.27 6:25
25 89 Bryleigh O'Neil 11 F 7/13 F1119 Springfield OR 3:11.83 6:26
26 91 Samara Park 10 F 2/15 F0110 Eugene OR 3:13.55 6:30
27 12 Jules Belyea 10 M 2/24 M0110 Springfield OR 3:13.66 6:30
28 52 Tetsuzo Hokari 8 M 3/24 M0110 Eugene OR 3:14.78 6:32
29 36 Jessica Figgat 11 F 8/13 F1119 Eugene OR 3:17.08 6:37
30 19 Dominic Cary 15 M 17/21 M1119 Springfield OR 3:19.63 6:42
31 158 Elijah Ganos 12 M 18/21 M1119 Eugene OR 3:20.06 6:43
32 11 Sahve Beller 8 F 3/15 F0110 Eugene OR 3:21.29 6:46
33 96 Emma Rosenberg 12 F 9/13 F1119 Eugene OR 3:23.18 6:49
34 151 Arenaria Cramer 8 F 4/15 F0110 Eugene OR 3:24.77 6:53
35 54 Niamb Houston 9 M 4/24 M0110 Springfield OR 3:25.06 6:53
36 64 Seiji Koenigsberg 9 M 5/24 M0110 Eugene OR 3:30.80 7:05
37 141 Ethan Litson 11 M 19/21 M1119 Springfield OR 3:33.07 7:09
38 33 Mikhail Ellerchubb 11 M 20/21 M1119 Eugene OR 3:34.07 7:11
39 22 Lizzie Clayton 12 F 10/13 F1119 Eugene OR 3:35.11 7:13
40 157 Ella Ganos 10 F 5/15 F0110 Eugene OR 3:36.82 7:17
41 20 Jason Chinitz-Mital 7 M 6/24 M0110 Eugene OR 3:37.44 7:18
42 105 Sam Simon 9 M 7/24 M0110 Eugene OR 3:40.40 7:24
43 118 Ali Ghandour 10 M 8/24 M0110 Eugene OR 3:43.07 7:29
44 32 Jenaya Eleison 12 F 11/13 F1119 Eugene OR 3:44.26 7:32
45 101 Lillian Short 11 F 12/13 F1119 Springfield OR 3:48.18 7:40
46 44 Mariah Hamburg 11 F 13/13 F1119 Springfield OR 3:49.22 7:42
47 53 Aonghas Houston 6 M 9/24 M0110 Springfield OR 3:53.24 7:50
48 63 Akira Koenigsberg 6 M 10/24 M0110 Eugene OR 4:01.04 8:05
49 97 Addison Rusth 8 M 11/24 M0110 Klamath Falls OR 4:04.64 8:13
50 135 Marissa Roberts 10 F 6/15 F0110 Veneta OR 4:14.50 8:33
51 88 Ashan O'Neil 8 F 7/15 F0110 Springfield OR 4:14.77 8:33
52 41 Sean Glen 12 M 21/21 M1119 Springfield OR 4:16.64 8:37
53 120 Faris Ghandour 5 M 12/24 M0110 Eugene OR 4:25.36 8:54
54 59 Luke Knipple 7 M 13/24 M0110 Lake Oswego OR 4:32.82 9:09
55 119 Nadine Ghandour 7 F 8/15 F0110 Eugene OR 4:37.09 9:18
56 90 Steel O'Neil 5 M 14/24 M0110 Springfield OR 4:38.64 9:21
57 69 Evan Laudati 9 M 15/24 M0110 Eugene OR 4:46.29 9:37
58 94 Jaden Platt 8 M 16/24 M0110 Eugene OR 4:50.93 9:46
59 132 Annabelle Hawkins 7 F 9/15 F0110 Eugene OR 4:58.47 10:01
60 67 Claire Laudati 7 F 10/15 F0110 Eugene OR 5:01.99 10:08
61 58 Liam Knipple 7 M 17/24 M0110 Lake Oswego OR 5:06.84 10:18
62 104 Madeline Simon 7 F 11/15 F0110 Eugene OR 5:07.89 10:20
63 47 Cook Henry 7 M 18/24 M0110 Eugene OR 5:23.44 10:51
64 176 Kai Page 5 M 19/24 M0110 Eugene OR 5:25.72 10:56
65 140 McKenzie Litson 8 F 12/15 F0110 Springfield OR 5:28.29 11:01
66 121 Briana Bird 5 F 13/15 F0110 Springfield OR 5:41.21 11:27
67 162 Landon Stephens 6 M 20/24 M0110 Lowell OR 6:00.37 12:06
68 82 Silas Miller 10 M 21/24 M0110 Eugene OR 6:03.33 12:12
69 108 Kaoo Stephens 28 F 1/1 F2029 Lowell OR 6:06.00 12:17
70 137 Mallorie Roberts 7 F 14/15 F0110 Eugene OR 6:33.08 13:11
71 136 Ryan Roberts 3 M 22/24 M0110 Eugene OR 6:33.96 13:13
72 163 Dylan Stephens 8 M 23/24 M0110 Lowell OR 7:43.50 15:33
73 161 Timothy Yager 41 M 1/1 M4049 Lowell OR 7:45.93 15:38
74 85 Joseph Murdoch 3 M 24/24 M0110 Springfield OR 8:12.39 16:31
75 60 Madelyn Knipple 4 F 15/15 F0110 Lake Oswego OR 8:17.27 16:41